TexasSun

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28365323319
Ø Tier7,696,008,008,71
Victories1610956,79%3100,00%1878,26%18257,05%
Defeats1195742,15%00,00%521,74%12940,44%
Draws2991,05%00,00%00,00%82,51%
Battles survived1034436,47%3100,00%1460,87%11937,30%
Tanks destroyed350641,2472,33331,433681,15
Destruction ratio1,950,003,671,84
Tanks spotted401301,4120,67271,173981,25
Damage dealt1.589,512.011,332.142,222.207,68
Capture points281010,9900,0000,00660,21
Defense points309271,0900,0000,001230,39
Experience876,741.472,001.167,911.015,47
WN71657,292607,911889,461604,39
WN82547,375389,952853,102364,61
Total
Battles28365
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1610956,79%
Defeats1195742,15%
Draws2991,05%
Battles survived1034436,47%
Tanks destroyed350641,24
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted401301,41
Damage dealt1.589,51
Capture points281010,99
Defense points309271,09
Experience876,74
WN71657,29
WN82547,37
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier6,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed72,33
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt2.011,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.472,00
WN72607,91
WN85389,95
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1878,26%
Defeats521,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1460,87%
Tanks destroyed331,43
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt2.142,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.167,91
WN71889,46
WN82853,10
Past 30 days
Battles319
Ø Tier8,71
Victories18257,05%
Defeats12940,44%
Draws82,51%
Battles survived11937,30%
Tanks destroyed3681,15
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted3981,25
Damage dealt2.207,68
Capture points660,21
Defense points1230,39
Experience1.015,47
WN71604,39
WN82364,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt732,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience917,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1280,00%
Defeats213,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.300,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,27
Experience917,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience878,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt710,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience878,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories4772,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,690,000,000,00
Capture points821,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2934,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience871,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories4772,31%
Defeats1827,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed520,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted490,75
Damage dealt1.149,69
Capture points821,26
Defense points2934,51
Experience871,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories19486,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3013,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13359,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,040,000,000,00
Capture points600,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience921,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories19486,61%
Defeats3013,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13359,38%
Tanks destroyed1570,70
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1860,83
Damage dealt1.020,04
Capture points600,27
Defense points1790,80
Experience921,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience830,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.284,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091383,8982572551,86%2481,39
T-54 ltwt.91525,3392157057,89%2750,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82100,87106855160,07%3105,79
S-5171085,4460638855,15%1577,52
AMX 13 57 71224,1599638458,33%3229,96
Spähpanzer Ru 25191440,2988338353,00%2733,72
Centurion Mk. 7/192053,1186638150,39%2212,48
FCM 50 t 81781,2495038157,22%2833,99
112 81673,4696734561,45%2531,79
Leopard Prototyp A92121,3988933657,44%2352,25
ELC EVEN 90 81141,1882533351,65%2548,47
T71 DA71185,3393432361,30%3324,92
T-5492113,5297130663,73%2766,04
Object 430 Version II92020,4187730555,08%2502,09
Type 62 71227,7289828251,06%3702,17
LT-432 81250,1787626453,79%2725,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81819,7297026454,92%2609,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81660,9492326356,27%2769,65
T6751039,1187224564,08%3728,31
T-44-100 81554,1289223753,59%2304,29
T4991493,3885823559,57%2651,56
T-34-3 81778,5096822553,78%2717,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92160,4689621953,42%2644,21
Type 64 61020,8686221960,27%3645,83
AMX ELC bis5705,0870121753,92%3105,25
Škoda T 56 82226,16110521564,65%2727,89
E 25 71343,1781821252,83%2330,94
M10392021,7191520764,73%2222,22
Cromwell61094,9185320653,88%2952,53
Object 41681721,5491920358,13%2809,27
T376888,7380420058,50%3127,87
AMX 50 10081778,7188119854,55%2355,53
AMX 30 1er prototype92281,5092719859,60%2721,06
FV4004 Conway92012,8680419652,04%2170,37
T3281807,68100519563,08%2690,35
M46 Patton91904,3982619452,58%1975,56
M18 Hellcat61247,0382819162,83%3056,89
KV-261006,4575318758,29%2046,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71029,7675718747,59%2681,07
T3092265,0088118653,23%2294,47
T54E192356,6690418652,69%2528,42
SU-130PM 81873,2590218460,87%2268,65
SU-14-281361,7266118050,00%1627,94
Lorraine 40 t 81603,5784618053,33%2113,90
Conqueror92229,9896517657,95%2508,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81899,7174217453,45%2333,05
M41 Walker Bulldog81232,4094416762,28%2954,06
WZ-13281416,7688116552,12%3507,22
Panther/M10 71218,6485516558,79%2506,75
Centurion Mk. I81486,6583616456,10%2333,92
Object 70592012,1097016460,37%2334,23
WZ-111 model 1-492086,3486616351,53%2253,57
SU-122-44 71469,7987016060,00%2522,05
CS-52 LIS 81791,4392715951,57%2526,58
UDES 1692043,5587715851,90%2301,15
Concept 1B 92759,42114615659,62%2709,95
AMX 50 12092139,7383015354,90%2371,24
GSR 3301 Setter7858,1673315149,01%2196,54
T-832 81977,05107014958,39%2554,81
Prototipo Standard B92363,4097914658,90%2936,97
M53/M5591540,4179714461,11%1601,88
Ho-Ri 192319,8093414254,93%2310,26
Panther71389,4989414151,77%3003,26
212A91639,6983914163,12%1810,09
T-1092270,4794414156,74%2685,83
TNH T Vz. 5192218,5996014055,00%2274,32
T2971654,8596413358,65%2636,70
WZ-111 81679,9585913254,55%2434,57
SU-10061209,2778213165,65%2850,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza92387,1099713060,77%2781,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571429,4283313055,38%2258,28
M6A2E1 81527,3086512954,26%2051,74
T-34-8561175,8790812565,60%3308,26
Type 6192415,4595112356,10%2694,94
T-54 first prototype 81437,1892712157,85%2190,49
T-345814,7869711962,18%3213,02
O-I Experimental5746,8663911942,86%1612,73
T6981725,6893611757,26%2840,48
Škoda T 40 6929,1675511562,61%2236,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81819,97107611463,16%3211,43
Object 252U 81703,5396411361,06%2102,28
GSOR 1008 82017,0495511355,75%2521,98
AMX 12 t6836,8576111155,86%2969,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81733,0788111159,46%2348,54
50TP prototyp 81834,2496711057,27%2499,19
AMX 13 7571047,4782611054,55%2584,51
56TP 82035,55100911054,55%2645,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92153,7379710949,54%1998,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6692204,7998910757,94%2594,52
CS-5992173,7189210749,53%2566,49
A-4471369,5091410760,75%2818,28
AMX 13 105101988,3479610751,40%2661,90
Somua SM 81853,0598910756,07%2427,36
KV-5 81647,2893710558,10%2135,82
Škoda T 5092385,6494510457,69%2759,50
Object 140102390,6589110461,54%2733,57
T2071464,3195210366,99%2621,28
Type 59 81683,6596510152,48%2679,93
LTTB81111,0787110055,00%2373,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81790,229099952,53%2771,61
KV-8561006,167399853,06%1903,92
T 55A 92086,569099852,04%2492,11
Caernarvon81585,459009761,86%2190,50
M4A3E8 Fury 61025,628059755,67%2469,77
IS71635,919729662,50%3069,93
Type 4 Chi-To61085,418209655,21%2884,16
Object 43092501,8610699659,38%3053,84
Caernarvon Action X 81581,689289648,96%2266,16
VK 30.01 (P)61048,338049557,89%2215,64
WZ-13171197,338319450,00%3123,17
Type 4 Heavy92425,6810019353,76%2961,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5828,488139363,44%2718,80
IS-381825,388599254,35%2620,02
Object 252U Defender 81908,629999258,70%2414,11
Covenanter5485,885278951,69%2035,54
Tortoise92691,5911688870,45%2901,05
Challenger71455,718098755,17%2525,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5935,228998665,12%3876,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102285,988018556,47%2346,62
Comet71229,448838459,52%2475,34
Panther II81390,277938450,00%1974,08
Churchill I5922,247528348,19%2530,22
M40/M4381310,377138351,81%1351,37
Versuchspanzer 5792193,059978353,01%2384,67
Škoda T 2561047,657668248,78%2290,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192319,5910438267,07%2700,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81246,888848165,43%2997,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4420,135708052,50%1890,87
P.44 Pantera81874,959897955,70%3245,04
Tiger II81591,588727964,56%2187,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61038,958627862,82%2712,65
HWK 30 81320,868757855,13%2868,85
IS-2 71639,059737871,79%2672,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81997,829897860,26%2946,46
UDES 0381455,616897742,86%1725,39
M4A1 Sherman5809,717477552,00%2670,10
Tiger (P)71503,369197565,33%2545,58
Object 26392332,208657550,67%2473,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102515,077797441,89%1995,53
VK 28.016707,147647464,86%2557,89
E 5092104,899357460,81%2543,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81524,348007444,59%1953,04
FCM 36 Pak 40 3525,326507363,01%2084,34
O-Ni71518,629747363,01%2565,96
Panhard EBR 9091164,588217356,16%2108,14
Emil II92038,898877149,30%2093,60
SU-76M4390,284257153,52%1329,06
LHMTV81249,048617154,93%2979,85
Excelsior 5862,368596960,87%2334,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81735,539256858,82%2219,63
A-4361030,678016756,72%2593,72
VK 100.01 (P)81660,398906750,75%2242,90
Black Prince71359,389346662,12%2463,47
SU-85I 5875,717006553,85%2373,88
T110E5102684,928636459,38%2738,39
Object 25792028,039176454,69%2453,78
King Tiger (Captured) 71321,337866342,86%2036,41
Charioteer81965,689196258,06%2578,75
VK 30.02 (M)61114,658276259,68%2780,00
STA-181595,498966155,74%2678,12
Nashorn61133,347246149,18%2625,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5813,777386152,46%2770,82
53TP Markowskiego82002,339856053,33%2986,64
Churchill VII61015,327806051,67%2429,14
M26 Pershing81559,808776061,67%2524,65
Type 6891914,419495959,32%1924,15
M446956,617665962,71%1801,25
Mäuschen92137,279485955,93%2122,77
Lansen C 81783,369265950,85%2706,93
P.43 bis61020,627375851,72%2331,59
E 7592094,109155858,62%2222,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81756,029585863,79%2692,14
P.43 ter71138,307815754,39%1982,39
Object 430U102229,308395752,63%1916,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81327,308805752,63%1903,80
Bisonte C45 82004,7010015749,12%2606,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81794,579835657,14%2653,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81993,489625658,93%2867,50
VK 30.01 (H)5907,547995453,70%3023,37
Leo71356,879715267,31%3032,84
M24 Chaffee5614,567805273,08%2768,30
T1E6 2251,733965251,92%1462,40
Konštrukta T-34/10071356,478765152,94%2699,47
IS-271447,298665152,94%2373,96
O-Ho81477,458925160,78%2051,55
ST-I92025,229365152,94%2221,72
UDES 03 Alt 3 92267,518815149,02%2061,14
ARL 4461248,968435062,00%2854,79
SU-100M171393,487925054,00%2379,22
IS-2-II81415,537564944,90%1540,92
TS-54 81579,249414953,06%1739,51
Emil I81808,528474850,00%2272,05
45TP Habicha71686,529894854,17%3382,68
Char Mle. 75 91649,428644858,33%2499,21
TS-6 92104,279484856,25%1942,56
UDES 14 Alt 581539,748504759,57%2329,24
TNH 105/100081639,529404658,70%2154,01
O-I61044,467894656,52%2146,93
Ho-Ri 281861,618594647,83%2318,62
IS-M81540,809094669,57%2077,66
Strv S1 81604,117644650,00%1876,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91570,749104663,04%2933,61
Char Futur 4 92477,7010714660,87%2620,09
Hotchkiss EBR71223,588634566,67%3239,95
M-VI-Y92281,7310084555,56%2715,63
Chrysler K GF 81841,829564557,78%2449,33
CS-5381866,819024351,16%2973,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92219,6410494259,52%2282,89
AE Phase I 92320,1710154259,52%2612,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481623,468534153,66%2042,93
Sherman III5851,087984055,00%3488,85
Type 1 Chi-He4581,875913953,85%2488,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92328,219153951,28%2415,96
BZ-6891753,288723961,54%1825,13
KV-15894,297983860,53%2416,55
Tetrarch 2345,745343865,79%2431,28
Crusader6635,516203759,46%2729,08
T-463242,222623748,65%1040,87
Sherman Firefly61053,548383762,16%2595,89
Panhard AMD 178B6889,917853560,00%3527,23
SU-10181726,268013450,00%2419,02
KV-1S6790,067493464,71%1728,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5801,396123351,52%2066,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5582435,1212403363,64%2723,02
Type 5861130,638933262,50%3052,36
T28 Concept 71349,387983265,63%2158,10
Cromwell B 61111,669182958,62%2817,79
Dicker Max 61107,106712944,83%2140,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81481,689092853,57%1727,59
T25/271351,168442572,00%2259,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 71506,889242560,00%2823,90
IS-3A 82070,5611772572,00%3110,66
STB-1102161,926892437,50%1599,18
FV4005 Stage II102383,008082454,17%2023,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 61229,339692479,17%2796,87
T1 Cunningham1195,394242365,22%1636,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5978,098822369,57%4480,73
Chi-To SP71740,399902356,52%2498,75
SU-85B4722,836832360,87%2714,66
Strv 7461172,868612254,55%3240,05
M2 Medium Tank3321,774222263,64%1545,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri71565,7610342161,90%3739,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2335,246242171,43%2148,85
MS-11308,054122157,14%2527,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5498,716392157,14%2018,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792421,9510812070,00%2871,07
FV225 Collector 92368,1010982070,00%2285,96
AMX ELC 901 61014,909772070,00%3878,58
Matilda4678,056321957,89%2317,82
Matilda Black Prince 5677,426571963,16%2354,19
SU-100I 51033,268811978,95%2289,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2241,944361872,22%1708,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3464,286341866,67%2376,53
Panzerjäger I2358,175421877,78%1951,14
Marder 38T4806,727581861,11%3158,51
Löwe 81304,787951850,00%1609,09
XM57 82471,1212161782,35%2884,50
E 75 TS 81773,8810071770,59%2313,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5855,359181758,82%4121,52
T-262154,251111625,00%613,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5970,448671675,00%2302,44
Churchill III 5998,1911421656,25%2318,23
Prototipo 6 82687,6311781668,75%3010,48
M8A14775,338871580,00%3128,13
KV-220-2 51159,6011141566,67%2728,30
Bofors Tornvagn 82347,6711731566,67%3285,44
LTP 3361,274781566,67%2286,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu62031,2111311457,14%3882,75
WZ-113G FT102849,929281353,85%2446,53
Durchbruchswagen 24549,336801266,67%2139,85
Leichttraktor1245,272921154,55%1449,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82264,0910591163,64%2525,59
Renault Otsu1235,203361080,00%1434,22
AT-12225,801581030,00%842,27
Toro 91715,209421070,00%1729,24
Škoda T 2451053,4411159100,00%5040,36
T2 Medium Tank2278,89359966,67%2052,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2334,50590887,50%2142,01
Type T-345925,00816785,71%3893,40
WZ-111 model 5A102106,57937757,14%1948,29
Sherman VC Firefly 61100,29762728,57%2153,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3533,17733666,67%3190,66
M48A5 Patton102213,00763633,33%1707,83
FSV Scheme A71844,171402683,33%4681,48
T-62A102999,40922560,00%3711,14
Object 703 Version II 82165,001126560,00%3266,47
EMIL 1951 82305,201102560,00%3598,94
Coccodrillo 103355,751003450,00%2326,02
Super Hellcat 71745,75931475,00%3315,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4561,33885366,67%2726,68
XM551 Sheridan101616,67990366,67%2071,37
Cobra 93190,671085366,67%3179,89
WZ-12091893,5010492100,00%2407,01
T-100 LT102604,0010752100,00%3608,33
Object 777 Version II 92941,0014962100,00%3116,11
TVP VTU Koncept81346,0053310,00%1934,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65102698,0014301100,00%2669,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,001381100,00%261,00
WZ-132A93265,0014041100,00%7644,91
IS-7101429,0010801100,00%967,27
E 100101619,0025810,00%806,10
AMX AC mle. 488140,0038710,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101431,0036010,00%723,36
Leopard 1102535,0011691100,00%2282,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 84360,0023041100,00%16655,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6715,009631100,00%2781,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-26
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-04-18