The_Grof_Ivan

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31403220132
Ø Tier7,528,009,609,77
Victories1515348,25%150,00%1260,00%6448,48%
Defeats1593650,75%150,00%840,00%6750,76%
Draws3141,00%00,00%00,00%10,76%
Battles survived601819,16%00,00%210,00%1511,36%
Tanks destroyed179450,5710,50150,75540,41
Destruction ratio0,710,500,830,46
Tanks spotted317781,0142,00190,951461,11
Damage dealt924,671.645,002.051,651.593,62
Capture points125420,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points84510,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience525,54774,50909,40752,28
WN7831,851160,731199,51765,13
WN81004,78145,001955,111100,03
Total
Battles31403
Ø Tier7,52
Victories1515348,25%
Defeats1593650,75%
Draws3141,00%
Battles survived601819,16%
Tanks destroyed179450,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted317781,01
Damage dealt924,67
Capture points125420,40
Defense points84510,27
Experience525,54
WN7831,85
WN81004,78
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.645,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,50
WN71160,73
WN8145,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,60
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt2.051,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,40
WN71199,51
WN81955,11
Past 30 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,77
Victories6448,48%
Defeats6750,76%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived1511,36%
Tanks destroyed540,41
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1461,11
Damage dealt1.593,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience752,28
WN7765,13
WN81100,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted382,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories211,76%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted382,24
Damage dealt823,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.964,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.481,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.964,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.481,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt203,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt203,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2729,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,080,000,000,00
Capture points820,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3073,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience667,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4650,00%
Defeats4650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2729,35%
Tanks destroyed520,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted440,48
Damage dealt875,08
Capture points820,89
Defense points3073,34
Experience667,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3422000
Victories183653,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156445,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114733,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33510,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,740,000,000,00
Capture points68211,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points101852,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience778,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles3422
Victories183653,65%
Defeats156445,70%
Draws220,64%
Battles survived114733,52%
Tanks destroyed19980,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted33510,98
Damage dealt1.603,74
Capture points68211,99
Defense points101852,98
Experience778,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374009
Victories17446,52%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Defeats19852,94%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Draws20,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7620,32%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed1990,5300,0000,0030,33
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,43
Tanks spotted3520,9400,0000,0070,78
Damage dealt1.508,600,000,001.669,78
Capture points3831,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience761,200,000,00767,11
Total
Battles374
Victories17446,52%
Defeats19852,94%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived7620,32%
Tanks destroyed1990,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3520,94
Damage dealt1.508,60
Capture points3831,02
Defense points360,10
Experience761,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.669,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,11
Anzeigen

Tanks (533)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81211,7156665846,96%1168,10
Cromwell6525,7937657046,32%950,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81146,5361347251,06%1259,10
SU-130PM 81291,3366945148,56%1271,04
M10 Wolverine5436,8630740347,64%926,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81062,2272940152,12%1117,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519651,7942837647,07%825,43
Object 703 Version II 81291,6673336148,20%1310,53
Grille5528,9030935653,93%1127,23
IS-38977,0248135145,30%912,20
T-34-85M 6708,9544033350,75%1104,54
M54 Renegade 81309,6061331350,80%1396,94
Škoda T 56 81387,8676028151,25%1280,35
Lorraine 40 t 81203,0558028152,67%1420,48
Škoda T 256517,6138728052,14%906,25
IS-7101924,8877927750,18%1608,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102079,2077927447,08%1530,33
T25/27598,9835426643,98%667,87
T376394,0735126647,74%948,23
Manticore10674,7871426547,92%606,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81019,0159324951,00%1255,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7462,2442023053,48%778,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 8823,9354223053,48%982,39
IS7688,8640622851,32%848,97
Nashorn6414,0424722838,60%445,17
WZ-111 model 1-491262,4958320949,76%1082,64
ARL 446484,9332420848,08%727,49
G.W. Panther7690,4034020751,69%751,16
Panhard EBR 10510666,7770420552,20%638,03
Object 277101558,2761020051,00%1098,91
Tiger I7752,4541719951,76%865,68
HWK 128635,0944319951,26%998,63
CS-52 LIS 81063,3566819748,73%1117,42
M18 Hellcat6340,7125519241,67%333,10
Cromwell B 6617,8952718955,56%1108,84
ELC EVEN 90 8432,2967218851,60%709,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10576,8752717838,76%346,95
Type 64 6399,3339817747,46%862,60
StuG III Ausf. G5372,4124917350,29%768,74
T-1091109,5751617342,20%881,54
Leopard 1101641,6062216845,24%1056,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8403,4337216246,91%531,27
BZ-75102047,9980016147,83%1523,26
Object 25791187,0959316044,38%1009,55
VK 28.016141,6427615948,43%209,12
WZ-111 model 5A101728,3173615849,37%1254,03
P.44 Pantera8776,7444315743,31%750,60
Sturer Emil7486,1726715738,85%406,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8969,6058315150,33%1018,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,6324514850,68%504,52
IS-27720,8542314553,10%877,61
AMX ELC bis5179,0625814447,22%407,42
Cobra 91298,8369214047,86%1038,71
VK 30.01 (H)5306,2825513744,53%546,96
Leopard Prototyp A91070,8051713643,38%730,63
Type 586480,1031413542,96%713,49
Škoda T 509933,4856813442,54%598,70
Object 140101884,7377613442,54%1495,13
Hummel6527,4828613250,00%688,77
M4A1 Sherman5411,5531813246,21%1008,10
T28 Prototype8779,6545313250,76%672,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 8926,6858513252,27%1122,38
Object 430U101872,3972113145,04%1311,03
O-I6550,0835513053,08%903,68
SU-1018843,6955812848,44%763,67
KV-856521,5137412644,44%694,51
AMX 13 757558,3244112558,40%1211,56
Object 261101495,2773712449,19%1231,26
Super Hellcat 7801,0953012455,65%1159,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81203,5252512250,82%1131,92
Centurion Mk. 7/19971,7160712135,54%643,53
VK 36.01 (H)6484,1931311943,70%644,85
Prototipo Standard B91127,5364011843,22%799,38
T-448730,4255311841,53%758,80
Tiger II8912,6761811851,69%898,89
T-832 81496,9985711853,39%1532,61
Grille 15101758,0163511745,30%1137,57
Strv 103B102076,4570711549,57%1362,80
AMX 12 t6396,9435011450,88%974,17
G.W. Tiger91213,9453511447,37%1120,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5148,2625310944,95%262,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007583,1738910844,44%714,91
Object 260 102003,6187010755,14%1502,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8704,0735910342,72%617,18
Super Conqueror101845,4580110346,60%1323,02
Conqueror91208,6966610255,88%985,80
DBV-152 102391,7471410248,04%1438,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5234,1719610243,14%325,44
1108637,9042110136,63%442,46
KV-15281,2627410056,00%475,06
T110E4101596,0660710046,00%968,82
Lansen C 81398,0578010042,00%1502,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6419,513179946,46%628,46
UDES 038875,935329941,41%679,41
TVP T 50/51101861,627759851,02%1495,81
M2 Medium Tank3271,433089745,36%1069,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91127,136019756,70%862,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691229,977169651,04%1014,21
E 7591027,676989650,00%778,09
FV4005 Stage II101192,245909646,88%719,61
Crusader6128,742059548,42%187,68
KV-26546,994009550,53%785,34
CS-538761,575549437,23%740,42
VK 72.01 (K) 102255,208009441,49%1388,30
FV230 Canopener101935,928119350,54%1290,47
SU-855345,752539148,35%658,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8632,054999154,95%1168,21
Buryan 92047,799289156,04%1595,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8274,994619047,78%292,96
T297974,925238956,18%1208,60
CS-63101470,357138948,31%1006,92
Object 430 Version II91230,596528840,91%964,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81447,617548857,95%1377,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs471,921948742,53%31,16
Mäuschen91167,077148551,76%893,81
Matilda IV 5366,113218547,06%766,98
Covenanter598,101568442,86%70,97
P.43 bis6619,924658340,96%1016,63
Type 619941,985728336,14%589,87
G.W. E 100101328,935408342,17%929,36
KV-1S6345,052798348,19%428,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102038,938108349,40%1274,54
T328919,446698256,10%981,56
M10391146,557218250,00%953,64
SU-14-28786,745308038,75%557,01
AMX M4 mle. 5191159,417077851,28%922,05
122 TM 81075,876857850,00%1065,15
FV3046486,193387757,14%777,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101503,187147648,68%1077,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6485,492967647,37%576,31
STA-18647,995647443,24%614,48
T-5491045,867597454,05%935,67
Alecto4143,071777448,65%205,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102213,379017353,42%1545,21
M24 Chaffee5189,372547338,36%346,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68505,815997342,47%721,90
Centurion Mk. I8658,945137254,17%719,83
CS-599963,226967256,94%857,12
S-517702,734037150,70%712,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,771797145,07%572,54
Type T-345280,972747061,43%720,61
212A91116,396247057,14%998,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6513,064107054,29%890,58
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101976,238537052,86%1497,33
53TP Markowskiego8889,155336852,94%934,78
AT 25251,242386845,59%386,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8969,516876848,53%1150,28
Marder 38T4151,251596744,78%155,80
Ares 90101804,698646759,70%1468,51
Char Futur 4 91602,217236753,73%1447,60
AT 86214,582036634,85%82,22
VK 100.01 (P)8896,006486639,39%827,64
Ikv 1035225,462076535,38%259,77
AMX M4 mle. 457667,554326547,69%711,11
T110E3102168,627786547,69%1370,66
Panhard EBR 909577,126456547,69%675,46
SU-1006518,053456448,44%717,09
BDR G1 B5348,113126450,00%569,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481008,276656342,86%939,35
BZT-70 102019,517836344,44%1208,11
AMX 50 B101817,637496245,16%1299,93
IS-M8957,536836251,61%957,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505272,842206154,10%469,03
113101577,157356150,82%1178,12
T110E5102051,648096140,98%1480,28
O-I Experimental5417,202966050,00%675,77
AMX 65 t8644,554436038,33%442,82
Bisonte C45 81303,927666051,67%1423,44
SU-100M17661,374215947,46%659,68
Object 274a 8901,986265944,07%979,21
LHMTV8437,275825947,46%579,98
AMX 50 12091311,467145750,88%1077,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10939,776575747,37%816,26
Valentine AT4122,441505745,61%133,42
Type 5781299,427735747,37%1345,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474224,512045754,39%719,74
T-804252,812675756,14%932,50
Object 452K 102012,957725747,37%1359,71
Centurion Action X101800,886585635,71%1156,63
FV2078853,366435650,00%878,57
K-91101793,136915635,71%1298,77
T207673,155275556,36%961,67
T309850,554825556,36%617,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101362,336895541,82%762,13
Object 26391274,276455543,64%893,28
Object 252U 81416,878905558,18%1599,49
S35 CA5429,132615451,85%810,10
Charioteer8883,765945450,00%804,81
T-62A101194,705505343,40%803,45
Object 43091237,756785343,40%960,76
Ho-Ri 281159,216715248,08%1257,85
Durchbruchswagen 24127,691975257,69%248,18
TS-54 81357,468575250,00%1351,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81184,607205251,92%1274,69
Strv 746555,534135160,78%1005,02
STB-1101513,047415152,94%1106,70
E 50 Ausf. M102074,618775152,94%1644,93
Ashigaru 101927,147435149,02%1218,41
P.43 ter7459,643565034,00%440,62
Maus102129,748585048,00%1552,59
Somua SAu 404179,681645044,00%261,21
Type 63 81046,047705056,00%1037,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9412,225525040,00%340,99
Ho-Ri 191361,376394946,94%971,15
SU-85B4213,181974940,82%319,84
T404132,452034955,10%200,62
BZ-587891,106844951,02%1103,52
XM57 81637,948104953,06%1407,76
Object 907 101967,218444850,00%1439,03
Škoda T 245286,302804759,57%744,19
M3 Lee4207,891894744,68%573,34
Vz. 44-171003,946394757,45%1323,36
Type 6891215,047524751,06%847,11
M446631,533924742,55%864,31
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8661,346184742,55%969,60
Stinger 102383,578874753,19%1639,89
BZ-6891410,177274645,65%1077,48
Hotchkiss EBR7295,764614654,35%473,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7506,403874548,89%547,42
FV4004 Conway91262,515954544,44%874,85
T92 8443,764604546,67%599,72
Caernarvon8829,416324440,91%695,81
Type 5 Heavy102363,208534436,36%1509,03
ST-I91683,098654452,27%1513,83
FV380591011,646514447,73%822,59
ST vz. 394217,582154348,84%540,65
B14113,092004358,14%211,82
M5A1 Stuart4187,002744362,79%645,50
Comet7611,675454254,76%997,54
Object 4168725,746014250,00%741,66
Emil I81057,686734146,34%991,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8375,935514143,90%374,43
M26 Pershing8918,686884143,90%1043,19
Marder II399,021374143,90%67,50
Type 71101981,208734158,54%1470,43
E 65 Zwilling 81587,208224141,46%1418,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 81414,737394146,34%1404,31
T-28471,651734055,00%141,41
T9591648,637434042,50%1101,54
AMX 404168,282193946,15%486,34
Strv m/425285,972553852,63%603,91
TVP VTU Koncept8520,584023834,21%347,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7807,425263842,11%961,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6507,223413745,95%762,91
O-Ni7820,194883748,65%894,55
SDP 58 Kilana81072,866733754,05%1013,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,241773737,84%242,04
Type 1 Chi-He4219,032173650,00%564,82
FV227 Conceiver81164,897573650,00%1185,24
M56 Scorpion 7795,864593647,22%941,14
T-34-8561552,779913565,71%4265,51
Ho-Ri 3101810,547213557,14%1137,77
LT-432 8423,606003551,43%630,54
Matilda4265,972303438,24%517,72
Leo7477,974223441,18%464,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91251,387713447,06%991,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E339,561483461,76%206,63
Type 4 Ju-To71034,947333452,94%1237,10
BZ-16681024,766973450,00%1075,70
Object 752 91973,218903450,00%1572,99
L-60 282,761923444,12%253,98
SFAC 105 81351,297033452,94%1178,65
AMX 50 10081055,487333357,58%1138,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 81257,007783354,55%1403,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91204,558263164,52%1137,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu6776,686043141,94%952,66
Object 279 early 102401,559103148,39%1382,17
Churchill I5325,903073043,33%463,85
M415380,303813043,33%414,02
E 100102061,778513053,33%1587,37
AE Phase I 91358,936613036,67%954,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7742,595342948,28%987,68
Strv 103-091394,036022941,38%951,83
Coccodrillo 102014,037552944,83%1337,51
M46 Patton9591,245502944,83%316,78
T28 Concept 7881,214592853,57%1095,96
Lago4189,851492722,22%331,24
T-437431,113092740,74%432,27
Charioteer Nomad 81250,636572748,15%1024,34
KR-1111578,338592759,26%925,82
Valentine3269,192602661,54%962,02
LPT-67 Šelma9509,814692630,77%384,59
T2881267,507882657,69%1249,86
T26E5 Patriot 8999,127162646,15%1020,04
121B 101186,545722657,69%842,80
45TP Habicha7602,923362536,00%490,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91448,287462552,00%1402,52
Wespe3106,161292540,00%147,42
IS-4101961,568642552,00%1436,32
SU-76G FT4208,521942536,00%203,52
WZ-113G FT102232,047642548,00%1488,04
Churchill VII6487,083792445,83%680,20
SDP 57 Gowika7594,834692441,67%534,59
M127580,923462429,17%490,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101005,925792445,83%631,16
P26/404353,962762347,83%888,25
Type 95 Heavy4188,092292369,57%596,80
Škoda T 177481,134382330,43%724,58
KV-481055,966102339,13%959,67
T-116 3226,612872352,17%993,98
Carro d'assalto P.887948,276872254,55%1154,93
Chi-To SP7973,557592263,64%1129,27
SU-76M4103,551572245,45%66,80
T56 GMC349,681402263,64%196,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81064,867162250,00%1007,83
Tiger (P)7822,416272240,91%841,09
D2384,481252142,86%66,79
Vz. 55102127,868512147,62%1409,24
T-463126,291432138,10%278,76
WZ-111-1G FT8967,006642157,14%1027,42
IS-6 8701,865592166,67%722,51
Object 268 Version 4101348,957252152,38%851,97
Object 70591805,528922161,90%1717,00
Object 705A101627,677652142,86%1069,89
M-V-Y102105,438792147,62%1535,76
ST-62 Version 2 101899,817442133,33%1034,69
GSOR 1010 FB 8762,105692147,62%694,30
O-Ho8524,955922045,00%366,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101642,756052035,00%871,32
AMX 13 10510830,857422055,00%838,43
Taschenratte112234,758712045,00%1066,28
GSR 3301 Setter7319,754242025,00%408,64
Type 4 Chi-To6451,054181936,84%545,48
Sav m/434161,322111952,63%291,44
Sexton II3185,212041957,89%752,77
FV215b 10612,425291942,11%227,58
M48A5 Patton101647,327311942,11%1032,51
FV217 Badger101950,167511952,63%1206,23
Tiger-Maus 91607,537861947,37%1227,42
M3 Stuart3113,671671838,89%196,23
25TP KSUST II5295,562751855,56%594,94
Lorraine 39L AM3228,441561833,33%601,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101248,786181850,00%809,31
AMX 50 Foch B101933,568721866,67%1455,11
Schwertwal 101837,838151850,00%1075,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 8523,783841850,00%464,21
Strv m/40L3122,651591735,29%161,36
Pz.Kpfw. II240,12801723,53%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,941941747,06%301,12
Renault UE 573166,122261752,94%433,38
IS-3-II91476,007821747,06%1162,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81200,595451729,41%976,31
Valentine II 4143,412821758,82%392,29
BT-7 artillery 3397,244611747,06%1459,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3132,881701643,75%222,72
SU-263147,501331631,25%163,84
A-4471015,067261650,00%1461,71
Concept No. 5102075,947741656,25%1408,03
XM66F 81312,507301650,00%1471,64
WZ-114 91615,567851656,25%1406,73
StuG IV 5298,561781631,25%419,74
Udarniy 81457,819401650,00%1382,39
Jagdpanzer IV6245,931791520,00%143,41
Kranvagn101657,738061553,33%1163,98
AT-1291,53761526,67%105,54
T2 Medium Tank238,071321540,00%2,33
AMX 38375,801671560,00%184,58
Cruiser Mk. IV464,801321573,33%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91348,677621553,33%1127,35
Cruiser Mk. III375,531081553,33%189,11
40TP Habicha6468,573731457,14%780,13
Panzerjäger I299,93931428,57%124,28
T3 HMC240,71921442,86%19,63
T499289,793711428,57%87,89
ST-II102285,008321450,00%1691,98
IS-2-II8767,866151450,00%668,79
ISU-122-2 8744,715481442,86%507,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4269,362931428,57%572,97
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102144,578481464,29%1636,84
Strv S1 81680,077781428,57%1597,68
BZ-74-1 81382,147921450,00%1156,30
114 SP2 101541,216431450,00%858,14
FV226 Contradictious 81309,148421457,14%1194,50
T-345161,152561353,85%292,34
CS-4471012,087421361,54%1439,34
Mitsu 1085495,314401353,85%807,36
Loyd Gun Carriage251,15771346,15%112,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101729,239831384,62%1439,09
Ares 8591417,548001361,54%1211,46
T-45 2130,771851353,85%488,50
TT-130M 91176,088601369,23%1160,31
M10 RBFM 5434,233431353,85%842,48
T-22 medium 101497,465971330,77%923,19
Black Rock 111691,628911361,54%1026,09
SPHT 91509,466811338,46%845,21
LT vz. 383127,001521233,33%230,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu537,831321225,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 240,17881250,00%100,02
VK 30.01 (P)61954,6710251241,67%3469,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,171091250,00%79,79
Pz.Kpfw. I260,001291250,00%110,55
Kame 91416,007271241,67%1019,17
SU-1527681,645251145,45%759,70
Ikv 723136,362401172,73%392,57
T-703158,361691136,36%329,74
Chieftain Mk. 6 101617,186951136,36%934,13
M6A2E1 81286,368461145,45%1514,61
Type 91 Heavy3218,002441060,00%732,15
M5 Stuart4187,804811070,00%591,02
M3G FT3195,001931080,00%607,74
Jagdtiger92203,007991040,00%1772,00
Challenger7534,003451020,00%410,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6348,604491060,00%897,54
MTLS-1G14 3275,602971050,00%1058,81
STA-2 8912,104781050,00%1113,36
112 8689,504231050,00%610,18
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91692,109091070,00%1483,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,3382933,33%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101675,11725944,44%1098,26
SU-182124,78125944,44%574,29
M374167,78174955,56%441,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,8953933,33%0,02
FV229 Contender91367,22714944,44%1052,65
E 77 91159,67718955,56%950,67
T-29 3364,56287966,67%1532,38
Patton the Tank 91293,22606933,33%1311,19
CS-52 C 8629,33596955,56%645,28
Leichttraktor152,3898837,50%0,00
WZ-132-110647,88502825,00%394,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101251,38547837,50%544,54
M40/M438964,75559837,50%734,39
Birch Gun4168,88247875,00%610,31
FV4025 Contriver112029,25773837,50%932,60
T-34 shielded 5377,88284825,00%650,06
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101861,25588825,00%967,56
43 M. Toldi III 3125,25228850,00%514,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,00118742,86%361,01
Chi-Ni2119,71152728,57%408,28
P.435362,00296742,86%807,06
Rinoceronte101509,86798757,14%1073,30
Black Prince7574,14328728,57%479,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha330,86162757,14%150,85
T-26245,8684742,86%18,97
WZ-111G FT91694,71765742,86%1371,83
Char Mle. 75 9337,57644757,14%331,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 92018,86571714,29%1297,23
T-50-2 6476,71527771,43%1352,43
WZ-111 Qilin 102014,71954757,14%1502,35
Nergal 81253,57724742,86%966,68
Durendal 101933,86632728,57%1176,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,17115666,67%224,71
TNH T Vz. 5192074,001158683,33%2096,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,50140650,00%121,07
M53/M559801,67478633,33%444,54
Triumphant 101638,83882666,67%1285,86
Kampfpanzer 67101172,33645633,33%483,19
Kunze Panzer 92011,00826650,00%1927,76
Predatore 91338,50640633,33%895,41
Löwe 8355,00293616,67%89,34
Char de transition 6875,33705650,00%1456,62
Turán III prototípus 5320,00371650,00%601,44
AMX 13 57 7290,17556650,00%343,06
T803111855,17881666,67%1143,90
Renault FT125,4065540,00%1,43
Hotchkiss H35228,20118560,00%158,70
D1298,60197580,00%464,54
14TP4112,20233580,00%372,65
M7 Priest3200,40153560,00%539,36
Cruiser Mk. II2321,00226560,00%1514,33
Renault FT AC281,80174560,00%220,74
M-III-Y81109,60726540,00%1070,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,20621560,00%968,03
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91471,60939580,00%1283,53
Yong Bing 91559,20610520,00%898,69
Terrifiant 92092,601010560,00%1553,84
Leox 91561,40669540,00%1039,72
M664474,0026154100,00%15772,41
Renault FT 75 BS2205,75127425,00%1033,86
M15/423146,25154450,00%259,13
Object 268101391,00450425,00%605,39
Waffenträger auf E 10010372,5023040,00%3,10
H3 91223,25715450,00%824,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6767,75658450,00%1010,80
Alembic 81417,75781450,00%1310,42
Ashbringer 102507,501175475,00%2133,85
Stridsyxa 8752,0032740,00%444,02
Stitch 81152,25713450,00%937,53
T78 62865,001442450,00%5943,31
Type 59 First Warrior 81162,25647425,00%1000,47
M22243,00217333,33%905,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212,3357333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422189,33201333,33%539,69
121101131,33809366,67%926,95
Cruiser Mk. I1163,67257366,67%902,99
UDES 15/16101102,67900366,67%860,33
T-26G FT275,33143333,33%3,10
Bishop566,33159366,67%251,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101195,67629333,33%744,66
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91177,00585333,33%736,07
A46 6205,0016930,00%288,77
Ambassador 91461,00562333,33%723,40
Valiant 5715,0042730,00%1646,22
Gonsalo 81255,33703333,33%969,61
Strv fm/21127,50109250,00%76,78
Strv m/382209,50169250,00%743,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,0012920,00%618,88
T1 Cunningham1158,5014720,00%869,12
BT-22178,002212100,00%929,10
Renault NC-31126,501462100,00%261,00
T1 HMC227,003820,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102338,0053420,00%1655,00
CC-46 Pancernik 93531,001061250,00%3122,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro672,0013920,00%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91371,00694250,00%1011,88
M-II-Y72236,50120120,00%3260,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10634,5029820,00%142,32
Chimera 8256,5023420,00%3,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 71465,0062420,00%2193,36
WZ-120G FT 92042,0055820,00%1260,41
Vercingétorix 9931,50705250,00%668,44
KB-52 91164,00630250,00%712,96
Kolohousenka1103,0011010,00%278,42
LT vz. 352196,002111100,00%924,45
50TP prototyp 8440,004211100,00%435,82
M2 Light20,001910,00%0,00
MS-1135,00831100,00%261,00
M8A14135,008910,00%70,54
ARL V3960,005110,00%0,00
A-436573,006241100,00%1039,27
Achilles6317,0023610,00%246,59
GSOR the TANK 9775,009381100,00%652,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9796,0023110,00%311,97
Windhund 81573,0010651100,00%1447,06
Char Murat 90,007981100,00%261,00
TS-60 9389,0021910,00%30,67
IT-3 40,003021100,00%261,00
MKA 2173,002661100,00%633,96
Vz. 62 Jasan 9592,008821100,00%421,15
Husarz 81162,009241100,00%995,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5153,0016810,00%183,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2231,0037510,00%976,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 82908,009831100,00%2260,84
Fantôme 91020,008691100,00%948,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-14
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2026-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-25
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2023-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-18
Left: 2023-05-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2018-09-30