The_Singularity_Point

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204800058
Ø Tier7,030,000,007,47
Victories1059851,75%00,00%00,00%2746,55%
Defeats969747,35%00,00%00,00%2746,55%
Draws1850,90%00,00%00,00%46,90%
Battles survived617530,15%00,00%00,00%1831,03%
Tanks destroyed185970,9100,0000,00480,83
Destruction ratio1,300,000,001,20
Tanks spotted216531,0600,0000,001071,84
Damage dealt978,940,000,001.085,10
Capture points119970,5900,0000,00390,67
Defense points128030,6300,0000,001001,72
Experience536,790,000,00742,12
WN71155,160,000,001246,28
WN81409,970,000,001704,11
Total
Battles20480
Ø Tier7,03
Victories1059851,75%
Defeats969747,35%
Draws1850,90%
Battles survived617530,15%
Tanks destroyed185970,91
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted216531,06
Damage dealt978,94
Capture points119970,59
Defense points128030,63
Experience536,79
WN71155,16
WN81409,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier7,47
Victories2746,55%
Defeats2746,55%
Draws46,90%
Battles survived1831,03%
Tanks destroyed480,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1071,84
Damage dealt1.085,10
Capture points390,67
Defense points1001,72
Experience742,12
WN71246,28
WN81704,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1054,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience245,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1770,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed40,17
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt726,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points1054,38
Experience245,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt386,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories8843,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11556,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6632,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,130,000,000,00
Capture points4452,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6062,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience409,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories8843,14%
Defeats11556,37%
Draws10,49%
Battles survived6632,35%
Tanks destroyed720,35
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1890,93
Damage dealt547,13
Capture points4452,18
Defense points6062,97
Experience409,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories10929,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25368,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10127,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,970,000,000,00
Capture points4251,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3320,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories10929,46%
Defeats25368,38%
Draws82,16%
Battles survived10127,30%
Tanks destroyed1730,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2310,62
Damage dealt512,97
Capture points4251,15
Defense points3320,90
Experience217,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281466,35494129651,08%1548,43
T376460,5240174048,92%1310,27
M446790,4546170554,04%1582,90
KV-137829,0452068354,76%1565,10
T675670,9543868056,03%1933,32
O-I6887,5348741752,52%1680,66
KV-856472,5132940547,41%653,06
T110E5101771,4560040549,63%1405,50
M10391190,1150839547,85%1099,77
T297690,1941738242,15%678,31
IS-381266,5155734349,85%1636,64
T328870,9346133746,59%878,86
SU-1527688,5034732646,32%816,12
Strv 103-091820,3561429959,53%1963,44
AMX 13 757880,0858929860,40%2561,56
AMX ELC bis5308,0738227152,03%1044,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,0952826048,85%945,08
Mäuschen91761,3661225855,43%2005,17
T1 Heavy5286,8925024245,04%395,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,1750823850,84%1362,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5556,2441423355,36%1685,57
VK 100.01 (P)81211,6876021755,30%1563,21
SU-130PM 81554,7978821349,30%1733,18
Object 43091843,5683121163,03%2284,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91486,0466720357,64%1820,55
T-34-85M 6736,1157020156,72%1339,79
T-4481035,0674919756,35%1571,93
SU-1006642,1537519251,56%1161,00
UDES 0381223,9655218560,00%1520,02
M127656,7330417546,86%765,00
IS7879,0444716946,75%1110,08
SU-855347,8023216340,49%622,54
M415332,9622515644,87%368,20
SU-85B4259,1522115547,10%556,33
SU-10181323,2060814849,32%1584,24
M66218,2725014647,95%130,17
Strv 103B101966,5354314156,03%1649,59
KV-15196,7722413449,25%219,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101649,0855213050,00%1451,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7921,6547112653,17%1538,57
T-437810,4160412363,41%1553,05
T 54D 91563,2282312245,90%1616,41
AMX 50 12091611,4968411448,25%1479,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81378,8266311151,35%1380,59
O-I Experimental5653,1239410950,46%1381,23
Tiger (P)71052,1177710560,95%1575,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6776,544249954,55%1571,30
AMX 12 t6587,114879951,52%1995,85
T499985,455559555,79%1450,03
Ares 8591224,806529430,85%939,18
AMX 50 10081391,767469353,76%1738,25
VK 30.01 (P)6647,224179348,39%1114,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,723649361,29%1670,21
Škoda T 5091254,417299247,83%1120,32
M24 Chaffee5146,962659046,67%291,61
Object 703 Version II 81371,118798952,81%1548,14
M3 Lee473,301508854,55%141,19
Matilda4385,383278754,02%1212,30
Object 26391695,697538747,13%1520,52
STA-18784,856138541,18%934,66
M8A14144,801778547,06%171,07
SMV CC-678947,677368452,38%1027,53
T9591666,578278148,15%1478,25
Maus101856,998178065,00%1619,68
Type 6191386,947917852,56%1470,88
WZ-111 model 1-491402,367667447,30%1296,18
M5 Stuart472,152027349,32%86,10
TNH T Vz. 5191378,378357156,34%1330,71
A-447944,907167060,00%1703,94
Jagdtiger91334,047116851,47%1057,73
T-284132,331896750,75%234,43
BDR G1 B5696,264316648,48%1627,80
BZ-6891526,837606543,08%1296,37
WZ-12091410,648036446,88%1480,29
M374269,562206342,86%753,68
Object 25791574,138576344,44%1545,86
ARL 446786,295876261,29%1601,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571039,947376251,61%1607,93
Leopard Prototyp A91769,407976246,77%1638,02
Object 752 91714,659356259,68%1568,86
S-517983,926976051,67%1145,60
WZ-111G FT91813,027355945,76%1328,94
T25 AT7993,315855954,24%1447,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91697,637405954,24%1395,01
Leo71002,167405858,62%1804,50
Ferdinand81167,266845848,28%1180,65
TNH 105/100081002,847315653,57%1204,22
Ikv 1035282,432855662,50%663,40
T-34-281140,607865354,72%1628,23
FV229 Contender91566,778095349,06%1285,14
Type 586825,007275150,98%1941,47
Ho-Ri 191541,338555168,63%1291,28
Object 41681153,927645156,86%1654,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291637,689785076,00%1735,61
SMV CC-567963,136704854,17%1368,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91974,178604854,17%1878,28
Tortoise91735,819634862,50%1491,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91742,478784751,06%1553,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,622434751,06%226,56
BZ-16681258,178384751,06%1616,85
M18 Hellcat6817,436134755,32%1812,46
Marder II3170,071484641,30%302,90
SU-100M171155,587444560,00%1697,99
TL-7 91799,919614562,22%1876,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191466,478474351,16%1553,72
AMX AC mle. 4881232,816994346,51%1414,63
11081663,059684257,14%2385,22
T3 HMC2120,641864254,76%446,47
WZ-111-1G FT81522,128664261,90%1957,42
Object 430 Version II91396,867274238,10%1335,86
AMX 50 Foch91899,538684057,50%1838,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191903,008374047,50%1608,24
M3 Stuart363,671163935,90%0,00
Jagdpanther7971,546273943,59%1271,88
AMX 65 t8955,056253938,46%900,50
EMIL 1951 81273,387943946,15%1294,65
Sav m/434245,082063834,21%438,61
Indien-Panzer8970,667053850,00%1257,06
Emil I81012,896943737,84%956,48
Churchill VII6757,385963748,65%1364,85
Forest Spirit 81465,467143748,65%1407,22
IS-271077,727443650,00%1504,90
M2 Medium Tank350,001083644,44%38,31
M26 Pershing81423,978693655,56%2068,08
53TP Markowskiego81271,668473560,00%1593,08
E 7591673,438853560,00%1510,98
Type 95 Heavy4249,472493447,06%693,86
Sturer Emil7836,095923458,82%1223,04
T-34 shielded 5532,596303455,88%1499,46
Tiger-Maus 91730,618823357,58%1763,05
TS-5 81459,919853372,73%1698,94
M7 Priest3117,441473253,13%227,21
UDES 14 Alt 581282,228753256,25%1856,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4336,592683243,75%991,22
T1 Cunningham187,941383141,94%309,49
SU-86918,907283164,52%1394,56
DZT-159 92025,039673161,29%2101,68
Škoda T 256811,377793066,67%1827,19
Vz. 44-17873,537313050,00%1193,47
BZ-5871142,839443066,67%1661,33
Birch Gun4249,172313043,33%785,87
T6981096,107623053,33%1488,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7728,796342951,72%1087,00
Strv 746881,906672958,62%1779,43
Churchill I5629,665882958,62%1432,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6685,385682951,72%1097,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4116,431102825,00%25,87
T2881363,618372857,14%1716,75
E 5091696,218312842,86%1630,41
Type 63 81149,797262835,71%988,02
Tiger II81206,818302762,96%1550,01
T-34-171172,277862646,15%2295,40
T25/27749,465112642,31%995,07
Object 430U101517,965342642,31%1107,14
Crusader6289,885582540,00%713,99
T-5491710,489382556,00%1829,27
T54E191698,126932536,00%1339,23
SU-76M4271,631572445,83%610,05
SU-122A5525,714092450,00%1076,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81370,887822445,83%1648,15
AT 25340,523512347,83%710,53
P.43 bis6931,959012263,64%2291,13
Black Prince71378,4111192272,73%2650,52
AMX 38371,231642245,45%53,94
T56 GMC362,321462263,64%198,35
T-34-2G FT7951,596412250,00%1243,14
T2071242,527722147,62%1822,96
T2 Medium Tank225,811042147,62%63,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474343,762442157,14%1311,20
Škoda T 56 81665,487792142,86%1421,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81520,677782152,38%1482,66
T28 Concept 7765,716372176,19%1208,13
Strv m/425578,405312060,00%1698,10
T-463103,051652065,00%405,88
AMX AC mle. 4671188,208072060,00%2116,68
Nashorn6873,756132045,00%1797,08
B14284,422341926,32%630,93
M2 Light229,11781926,32%0,00
T1 HMC256,051101957,89%228,84
AMX 404181,112521952,63%593,43
M36 Jackson6894,586051947,37%1723,96
FSV Scheme A7859,848331963,16%1489,04
Type 4 Chi-To6619,836391866,67%1204,52
STB-1102225,009841866,67%2205,15
Jagdpanzer IV6861,356231758,82%1588,22
Type 91 Heavy365,761351747,06%79,92
Semovente M415461,293781747,06%993,63
T110E3101728,715411717,65%1013,48
45TP Habicha7970,816731643,75%1258,25
Sexton II3166,381991656,25%646,60
M10 Wolverine5792,815301650,00%1934,00
Cruiser Mk. IV472,501411643,75%34,21
AT 77900,566921637,50%1001,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81296,565311675,00%1363,24
Tiger I71285,479021566,67%2000,81
40TP Habicha6930,277261553,33%2249,21
59-166572,476551540,00%1817,39
StuG IV 5280,201701533,33%444,82
DBV-152 101698,868611471,43%1190,36
ARL V396978,867051464,29%2108,29
Lansen C 81236,218951457,14%1706,14
GSR 3301 Setter7455,576711450,00%998,23
SFAC 105 81501,008391478,57%1461,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007749,626961353,85%1174,93
Panzerjäger I271,46871346,15%51,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,311001353,85%111,60
Alecto4385,384121376,92%1082,12
AT 86963,697281346,15%1829,28
Valentine AT4150,921881258,33%349,89
IS-6 8660,584791258,33%627,48
K-2 81296,259031258,33%1460,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3205,912391145,45%620,50
E 77 92096,917781127,27%1654,82
XM57 82065,278601145,45%1896,73
P.435510,803801030,00%1206,85
VK 30.02 (D)7941,807491050,00%1467,12
UDES 1691556,508261060,00%1537,81
Chi-To SP71420,609061060,00%2121,53
Covenanter5348,203591050,00%1130,98
Cruiser Mk. III3129,301701060,00%538,48
AltProto AMX 30 81305,608641070,00%1504,99
XM66F 81395,707221040,00%1332,64
Lago4425,89461944,44%1307,98
StuG III Ausf. G5793,44539944,44%2341,80
TVP T 50/51101692,78671933,33%1132,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101504,44424911,11%834,56
Type 5 Heavy103171,891004955,56%2376,86
M40/M4381066,78750966,67%1160,63
WZ-131G FT61115,89832988,89%2299,10
FV215b (183) 101535,22922988,89%1235,66
Valentine3375,63288850,00%1461,37
Ho-Ri 281163,50888875,00%1314,70
Ho-Ri 3102635,00891850,00%1952,68
Marder 38T4519,38265825,00%1318,64
Grille 15102183,25680837,50%1579,13
56TP 8920,75797875,00%887,90
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101773,75795862,50%1099,36
WZ-114 91997,75864837,50%1936,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,7154714,29%0,00
Škoda T 245388,29396742,86%892,94
14TP4532,576837100,00%2898,12
Ikv 723293,57224728,57%642,09
WZ-1317436,29656728,57%683,66
T-26265,71100757,14%207,65
Type T-345705,29664742,86%2351,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,43216757,14%351,24
Archer5272,43162728,57%377,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 81421,29753742,86%1344,74
Gonsalo 81654,00963742,86%1878,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81562,29857742,86%1941,81
BT-7458,50120633,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go29,5093650,00%88,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5566,50413633,33%1529,66
D1276,67112650,00%175,61
25TP KSUST II5912,00718683,33%2863,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3292,83343683,33%1174,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102321,17688633,33%1284,20
Comet71083,50857666,67%1801,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,33172683,33%853,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101441,00709666,67%1047,17
VK 30.02 (M)61071,50971683,33%2700,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3156,67163616,67%277,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91552,50948666,67%1479,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81518,831125683,33%2123,58
BT-22103,60160560,00%427,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni355,2081520,00%0,00
KV-371601,00915560,00%2442,74
CC-46 Pancernik 92103,60887540,00%1846,86
Challenger7817,80675580,00%1252,80
FV217 Badger101531,80618520,00%718,12
Ares 90102060,601078580,00%1627,29
AMBT 81021,80561520,00%899,07
L-60 293,00183540,00%251,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 82134,20866540,00%2788,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,50165425,00%493,19
M5A1 Stuart4225,50303475,00%892,55
E 100103026,001301475,00%2974,54
PTZ-78114447,50894425,00%2679,95
Pz.Kpfw. I254,25136450,00%110,55
Achilles6262,00438475,00%443,24
Object 274a 81162,00745450,00%1532,15
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91618,50809450,00%1330,53
Škoda T 27 81144,00687450,00%1301,07
Object 168 German 8723,00605450,00%764,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,6744333,33%0,00
D23255,00320366,67%1083,78
Hotchkiss H352269,33259333,33%1338,60
Pvlvv fm/42248,33137333,33%3,10
B.U.G.I.6780,67555333,33%1364,42
CS-4471693,33782333,33%2489,76
O-Ho81831,67918333,33%2378,92
AT-1267,33137366,67%225,89
O-Ni71489,33752333,33%1621,73
113103991,0013173100,00%3704,57
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91396,00719366,67%1121,64
Object 590 92512,6765130,00%2458,55
TS-54 8636,67685333,33%364,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81136,33555366,67%1510,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81817,67889366,67%2070,94
MTLS-1G14 3198,00235333,33%590,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5358,00299333,33%636,88
VK 75.01 (K) 81165,009593100,00%1436,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8913,0011953100,00%1278,86
ELC EVEN 90 81412,00969366,67%3015,98
AE Phase I 91061,67558333,33%640,55
WZ-120G FT 92203,00792333,33%1775,75
Type 59 First Warrior 81006,00706333,33%1011,17
Kolohousenka159,501702100,00%296,11
LT vz. 35288,50145250,00%247,49
4TP1609,00621250,00%5380,26
P.43 ter71411,00843250,00%2316,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,00237250,00%284,66
Vz. 55102676,5012822100,00%2286,73
Leichttraktor157,501272100,00%272,67
MS-1171,5060250,00%196,30
Type 4 Heavy92362,50929250,00%2909,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2172,502902100,00%771,24
WZ-111 model 5A102947,5012382100,00%2710,30
IS-710937,50696250,00%602,10
Renault FT AC2279,0016320,00%1149,26
Renault UE 573200,50153250,00%488,70
T-505100,0011720,00%52,30
BZT-70 10823,00573250,00%334,58
Leopard 1102296,0011562100,00%2260,74
AMX 50 Foch B102622,00875250,00%2210,40
FV230 Canopener101531,50707250,00%954,87
FV224 Chopper7825,5040020,00%618,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 94246,501397250,00%3896,88
Patton the Tank 91997,00969250,00%2303,32
Light Mk. VIC 29,0067250,00%110,55
IS-3A Peregrine 81245,00775250,00%971,39
Miel 81707,5013842100,00%2275,16
T26E5 8850,00463250,00%758,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,50349250,00%611,77
Char Futur 4 91867,0013452100,00%2038,80
43 M. Toldi III 322,50132250,00%149,03
122 TM 81353,00833250,00%1443,37
Yong Bing 92014,001031250,00%1557,69
Lorraine 120 Alby 82317,00805250,00%1988,47
Strv fm/211234,004741100,00%1434,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,003331100,00%573,05
Renault FT10,00610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00911100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3138,001821100,00%466,06
60TP Lewandowskiego102075,0010881100,00%1539,87
121103457,0014371100,00%3544,02
CS-5382152,0013891100,00%3144,57
CS-6310401,009651100,00%262,06
AMX 50 B101492,009001100,00%966,24
Centurion Action X103203,0014091100,00%3847,35
CS-5994646,0018861100,00%8687,64
WZ-113G FT102317,0010041100,00%1351,63
BZ-75102007,0010341100,00%1255,21
E 50 Ausf. M103237,0012151100,00%2245,96
T57 Heavy10608,0012241100,00%386,93
AMX 30 B102798,0011631100,00%3644,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101754,0013861100,00%1306,38
Object 268 Version 4102409,0014421100,00%2259,04
GSOR the TANK 93132,0012991100,00%3984,69
Windhund 82905,0014091100,00%3285,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 81091,009421100,00%956,40
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4671,007861100,00%1593,92
AMX ELC 901 6364,009771100,00%1077,80
Projet Louis 91264,0013201100,00%2052,94
Cobra 91535,0010951100,00%1405,91
Super Hellcat 7762,0031210,00%735,54
121B 101048,0013201100,00%848,85
FV226 Contradictious 81132,009651100,00%975,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-05
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-08-10