Tirpitz_Throws

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55810030298
Ø Tier8,140,0011,009,98
Victories2813050,40%00,00%826,67%14147,32%
Defeats2693148,25%00,00%2170,00%15351,34%
Draws7491,34%00,00%13,33%41,34%
Battles survived1383524,79%00,00%13,33%6923,15%
Tanks destroyed464820,8300,00160,532800,94
Destruction ratio1,110,000,551,22
Tanks spotted605391,0800,00441,473301,11
Damage dealt1.482,930,002.123,202.482,37
Capture points482820,8700,0000,002080,70
Defense points165730,3000,0000,00480,16
Experience689,130,00675,03890,65
WN71158,270,00647,521208,59
WN81565,400,001421,572009,64
Total
Battles55810
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2813050,40%
Defeats2693148,25%
Draws7491,34%
Battles survived1383524,79%
Tanks destroyed464820,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted605391,08
Damage dealt1.482,93
Capture points482820,87
Defense points165730,30
Experience689,13
WN71158,27
WN81565,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier11,00
Victories826,67%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived13,33%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted441,47
Damage dealt2.123,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience675,03
WN7647,52
WN81421,57
Past 30 days
Battles298
Ø Tier9,98
Victories14147,32%
Defeats15351,34%
Draws41,34%
Battles survived6923,15%
Tanks destroyed2800,94
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3301,11
Damage dealt2.482,37
Capture points2080,70
Defense points480,16
Experience890,65
WN71208,59
WN82009,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories19460,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12438,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12037,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.749,950,000,000,00
Capture points1670,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience906,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories19460,06%
Defeats12438,39%
Draws51,55%
Battles survived12037,15%
Tanks destroyed2200,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1870,58
Damage dealt1.749,95
Capture points1670,52
Defense points340,11
Experience906,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt207,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt207,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt240,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience35,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt240,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience35,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience347,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt500,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,83
Experience347,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2258000
Victories128456,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92240,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws522,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86738,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15300,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18470,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,680,000,000,00
Capture points37131,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points48572,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience794,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles2258
Victories128456,86%
Defeats92240,83%
Draws522,30%
Battles survived86738,40%
Tanks destroyed15300,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted18470,82
Damage dealt1.507,68
Capture points37131,64
Defense points48572,15
Experience794,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles526000
Victories32361,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20138,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20538,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.794,780,000,000,00
Capture points4700,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2950,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience948,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles526
Victories32361,41%
Defeats20138,21%
Draws20,38%
Battles survived20538,97%
Tanks destroyed3520,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2770,53
Damage dealt1.794,78
Capture points4700,89
Defense points2950,56
Experience948,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81575,44871135051,48%2048,46
Strv S1 81065,3550480846,53%998,54
KV-15453,4335180047,50%849,57
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51159,18106179458,06%2124,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81184,0459478248,85%1182,46
Super Conqueror102392,4787376252,36%2030,17
Leopard 1102079,2073068248,39%1698,20
StuG III Ausf. G5352,8425367245,24%664,36
Tiger II81130,0060266247,89%1228,66
M53/M5591302,4369066250,60%1255,83
Tiger I7915,6554164046,72%1111,02
Object 703 Version II 81673,1399462455,61%2050,81
Jagdpanther7525,0029661442,83%486,25
Object 277102231,0585261053,28%1907,04
Grille 15101953,6267358050,00%1416,51
IS-7102025,2183756452,48%1689,57
G.W. E 100101455,9263752848,11%1184,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8977,7143252647,72%875,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102485,2285952052,88%1956,64
Object 140102205,8285450650,40%1912,82
Kranvagn102303,4884149851,00%1904,72
IS-3A 81788,0297349652,02%2190,71
Panhard EBR 105101047,7070048648,77%1195,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81651,7488746652,79%2158,53
TVP T 50/51102011,6974345848,03%1648,29
M60 102331,5185743854,34%2131,19
Rinoceronte102513,7887943651,83%2005,49
Škoda T 56 81974,0798042853,74%2130,64
Object 252U Defender 81561,8685842651,17%1836,64
E 50 Ausf. M102156,3685842256,16%1907,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102186,1279741650,24%1831,22
LT-432 8779,3270141052,44%1448,77
AMX 50 B102560,9881540648,28%2121,37
CS-52 LIS 81614,4491238654,92%2233,68
KV-26869,6366237952,51%1569,14
Ferdinand8737,6235337640,43%537,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81488,4885737451,87%2099,36
IS-38794,2943435841,90%676,94
STB-1102316,8484835651,40%2057,40
SU-130PM 81504,0975435449,44%1579,08
Object 430U102145,2683835251,42%1792,83
Emil II92494,86104934257,31%2674,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101885,7671834254,68%1374,86
FV4005 Stage II101976,5469833253,31%1655,70
M48A5 Patton102097,5783933053,03%1784,23
Sturer Emil7558,0031632944,38%594,26
Leopard Prototyp A91903,9183732457,10%1972,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91372,0753632244,72%985,86
GSOR 1008 81821,6290232255,90%2042,81
SU-1527505,8728731444,27%499,80
BZ-176 81896,00104231461,15%2122,34
VK 36.01 (H)6345,5527031046,45%385,09
T-1091618,2778230651,96%1562,27
Prototipo Standard B91971,2784729451,70%2063,27
FV217 Badger102423,8287229054,48%1901,12
UDES 15/16102242,0883127948,75%1883,22
T57 Heavy102680,5288127456,20%2295,34
Škoda T 5091565,3274626851,12%1474,89
IS7555,9337526448,11%567,78
E 7591655,4080426254,58%1621,55
VK 72.01 (K) 103089,1198426256,87%2348,60
Vz. 55102901,9195226057,31%2651,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5209,4921525944,79%352,84
Centurion Action X102083,5482425853,10%1886,14
AMX 50 Foch B102365,0680125453,94%1931,74
Jagdpanzer IV6300,9022625043,20%316,59
Conqueror91751,9979925047,60%1579,68
ELC EVEN 90 8796,9680324851,21%1703,97
Manticore101253,9378724652,44%1568,94
Caernarvon8789,2551424445,08%692,14
TS-5 81667,9796923658,05%1924,86
SU-855305,3621923048,70%536,11
CS-63102256,5585222652,21%1998,49
Object 268102467,7878822655,75%1901,88
Caernarvon Action X 81303,4584022645,58%1517,31
M446532,3539522341,70%698,66
Jagdtiger91116,9352122145,25%716,91
Concept 1B 92731,46113121856,88%2623,84
Object 2579996,4256721742,40%696,57
AMX M4 mle. 54102641,4292021653,70%2363,71
E 5091844,8385521452,34%1843,28
KV-856394,7026920944,98%457,78
VK 30.02 (D)7450,5331620838,94%418,99
Lion 102319,2978720848,56%1970,71
Object 260 102795,9999320857,21%2669,81
Strv 103B102113,9169720646,12%1587,64
ISU-1528617,6240420241,58%392,91
Black Prince7593,8938720042,50%588,95
Object 907 102406,4387819849,49%1909,42
T-54 first prototype 8748,9155819840,40%712,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102264,0875919651,53%1817,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102380,5989719654,59%1988,53
T-34-85M 61194,1995419458,76%2464,74
SU-1006465,1929919045,26%631,38
Škoda T 256735,3161718852,13%1462,99
T-1506445,3330218845,74%566,79
Object 279 early 102767,0395918848,94%1939,83
Tortoise92208,4296018653,76%2085,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102228,0685318454,89%2091,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102909,4194217651,70%2783,76
Object 268 Version 4102076,8482817457,47%1629,18
121B 102098,1585317253,49%1886,65
Ho-Ri 3102859,6290717061,76%2301,88
T-100 LT101155,0483517057,06%1471,51
E 25 71100,5272416850,60%1631,51
T110E4102426,4875516646,99%1764,25
T297826,3354516552,73%964,84
T110E3102829,1083216445,73%2166,23
T110E5102474,7393916054,38%2216,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92370,60107616058,13%2469,84
Cobra 91930,9886616050,00%1872,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6379,3428715841,77%510,95
VK 30.01 (D)6307,3524315737,58%303,26
FV215b (183) 101954,1569315650,64%1534,45
G.W. Tiger91200,2467215255,92%1119,00
Ares 90102449,7790615253,95%2038,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81168,5183015250,66%1531,74
SPHT 92412,0199215253,95%2103,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,1519615046,67%338,71
DBV-152 102691,2372015045,33%1931,79
TNH T Vz. 5192195,1190514847,97%2042,88
M54 Renegade 81508,2982214648,63%1631,67
Churchill VII6434,6333314452,08%669,76
Gryphon 102909,49100314456,94%2678,59
EMIL 1951 81387,4576614348,95%1634,14
Churchill I5299,3925114247,89%457,98
WZ-111 model 5A102371,8786913852,17%1983,71
E 100101925,8376713848,55%1430,08
Panther7561,0945113752,55%730,55
G.W. Panther7717,0149113651,47%801,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5246,8518613243,18%336,31
AMX 12 t6289,2428513140,46%512,52
Type 71102429,4591813058,46%1839,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4143,7517412850,00%205,42
Nashorn6513,1928512842,97%696,57
HWK 30 8733,9168412851,56%1347,88
114 SP2 102570,1773212843,75%1967,70
AE Phase I 91817,9580612846,09%1765,22
AT 25257,8725112650,00%472,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81462,1679912552,80%1747,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101037,9268312245,08%1067,91
FV230 Canopener102809,1299312060,00%2387,75
M47 Iron Arnie 81612,0896212059,17%2078,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103077,31102612051,67%2246,22
DZT-159 92037,7991312050,00%1945,26
AMX 67 Imbattable113017,0691811847,46%2229,57
Grille5310,8822311339,82%406,54
AMX 50 12091529,3967211245,54%1312,88
E 65 Zwilling 82143,86111211255,36%2370,03
WZ-111 model 1-491917,7285711050,00%1867,63
ARL V396350,8624511046,36%459,46
AMBT 81707,5591411055,45%2063,10
Leichttraktor190,7314010846,30%238,67
MBT-B 102789,7792410854,63%2226,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8856,1354110739,25%857,20
T77 81630,1386410653,77%2085,86
T-345264,8822210439,42%444,82
Char Futur 4 92050,4990110455,77%1937,67
BZ-75102286,9887510255,88%1787,39
E 75 TS 81544,4280810247,06%1742,17
P.43 ter7517,3945910150,50%619,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,7714410052,00%154,18
M127585,8951810046,00%618,27
Panhard EBR 909770,7766410049,00%999,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8876,3077710055,00%1598,13
T-832 81980,7811149866,33%2393,09
T-34-856406,333029745,36%560,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6803,606079548,42%1318,19
Coccodrillo 102328,118629450,00%1700,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81410,638459455,32%1597,27
Sentinelle 92190,479049451,06%1904,24
M4A1 Sherman5264,222349347,31%493,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007646,405659251,09%923,18
SFAC 105 81658,688169253,26%1732,72
S35 CA5380,062529051,11%714,79
M18 Hellcat6407,223879055,56%610,80
T95E6 102646,028939052,22%2259,29
Strv 103-091395,866188747,13%1074,32
Valentine3122,761838752,87%310,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 92196,309468659,30%1965,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691828,338608550,59%1909,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,331698440,48%19,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6541,713738246,34%804,14
ST-62 Version 2 102797,219298246,34%2451,13
Predatore 92023,718418243,90%1596,86
Achilles6439,324067946,84%623,79
Object 70491655,996527648,68%1180,53
AMX M4 mle. 5192196,939637652,63%2268,43
Durendal 102676,828587651,32%1993,28
BDR G1 B5269,592787441,89%303,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102934,4910437462,16%2415,25
Char Murat 91962,359087456,76%1988,04
T675183,722007250,00%226,61
M40/M4381206,177777167,61%1657,22
T3092102,938937057,14%2037,15
Ares 7581689,549267048,57%2118,66
TOG II* 6548,533917044,29%701,72
T803112528,439617051,43%1855,21
M26 Pershing8704,594806839,71%595,83
Marder II3155,061506842,65%265,05
Marder 38T4131,911426845,59%113,16
Kampfpanzer 67102309,969746860,29%1888,62
SU-85B4220,932016750,75%425,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291743,388196651,52%1473,28
IS-4102969,1210056654,55%2568,44
WZ-111G FT92424,718716651,52%2219,24
P.44 Pantera81043,717166553,85%1323,17
45TP Habicha7902,236076450,00%1122,72
121102159,057806446,88%1786,17
Object 452K 102560,739066453,13%2045,45
Škoda T 245285,393086246,77%602,64
Object 780 102404,038496248,39%1836,42
AT 86521,284556152,46%797,01
AMX 50 10081198,836756045,00%1194,43
T-4481013,587476056,67%1392,34
IS-3-II91789,588076040,00%1488,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,122795856,90%753,07
Alecto4167,971845844,83%243,36
Somua SAu 404131,001475839,66%91,85
VK 28.016352,604985853,45%929,05
Type 64 6659,436595855,17%1946,35
KR-1112972,0210355853,45%2227,18
B1473,331415750,88%105,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,144575756,14%966,31
M-III-Y81683,029195648,21%2233,93
Ares 8591777,048695648,21%1779,02
T3281070,806895550,91%1016,33
UDES 14 Alt 581005,426435547,27%1137,18
Cromwell6514,874885450,00%882,74
UDES 0381076,506205455,56%1124,94
O-I6554,045225453,70%768,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91750,488555461,11%2041,80
Concept No. 5102171,468555462,96%1928,87
Cromwell B 6935,177375444,44%1840,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8592,025615345,28%878,28
T-34-3 8850,176245337,74%776,09
Sav m/434209,311915248,08%390,92
KV-37854,655335250,00%1019,88
M8A14134,101625250,00%164,69
Ashigaru 102271,087905248,08%1603,79
Strv m/425207,822725152,94%388,39
T-5491274,247405150,98%1268,96
M3 Lee4135,381685050,00%324,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191637,468385062,00%1652,59
T92 HMC101086,186295060,00%952,43
TNH 105/100081340,087984955,10%1614,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81403,147184938,78%1452,66
Indien-Panzer8512,463834843,75%426,87
IS-2-II81313,928454864,58%1682,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6765,277404862,50%2389,64
Taschenratte112826,9410364845,83%1846,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102084,277894858,33%1852,29
Wespe3173,891274740,43%397,15
Emil I8947,357014654,35%969,44
AMX 13 757697,705804641,30%1366,98
SDP wz 66 Grom 81594,048814656,52%1654,32
SDP 58 Kilana81768,898794450,00%1997,01
Chieftain Mk. 6 102392,508904454,55%2129,85
T 55A 92133,119714452,27%2366,69
Stinger 102666,208934456,82%1807,38
Black Rock 112897,0710864358,14%2128,24
SU-10181337,247154242,86%1452,46
BZT-70 102829,579634257,14%2077,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,553154245,24%913,64
Object 70591414,697514254,76%1306,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71131,007664254,76%1730,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8604,363914242,86%471,32
LT vz. 383139,731844153,66%449,69
Lago4181,021934148,78%400,15
T-28461,051274047,50%73,70
AS-XX 40 t112441,938374037,50%1903,18
Churchill III 5894,6510634057,50%2031,26
Ikv 723191,151623943,59%351,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5582156,7410743855,26%2133,66
Object 268 Version V 102361,118163857,89%1962,98
Löwe 81049,687483751,35%1132,21
P.435258,062483650,00%512,24
Type 5 Heavy102816,8110293658,33%2421,31
M5 Stuart4130,502403661,11%299,16
Caliban 81594,089603663,89%2098,88
ST vz. 394220,891733537,14%440,58
Centurion Mk. I81205,697763542,86%1758,19
T56 GMC372,511153540,00%2,54
60G FT5276,832733548,57%402,63
Panther II8700,695803551,43%741,02
Object 43091367,406133537,14%1008,40
BT-7466,82973429,41%1,94
Type 586733,975413432,35%1419,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,854153444,12%509,60
Comet7737,006663450,00%1136,26
Covenanter5178,503013447,06%419,40
AMX ELC bis5151,712393435,29%214,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5535,505323450,00%1485,84
VK 30.01 (P)6693,246193363,64%1309,51
P26/404191,882163243,75%305,91
Panzerjäger I297,631383253,13%223,72
CC-46 Pancernik 92284,069733256,25%2267,99
BZ-79112646,478963243,75%1630,07
XM57 81447,667583240,63%1077,40
Somua SM 81162,477173246,88%1095,03
S-517454,134513145,16%353,20
T3 HMC279,391093141,94%99,45
MKA 2278,074263050,00%1118,93
Serpente 92589,309283043,33%1971,49
UDES 1691124,007652968,97%1055,85
Bofors Tornvagn 81531,348392944,83%1680,86
T-46366,711042839,29%3,53
Valentine AT4135,931442842,86%153,24
Renault UE 573133,681172828,57%169,83
K-91102120,548202860,71%1839,40
XM69 Hacker112637,718692839,29%1901,79
M10 RBFM 51172,398642842,86%2595,03
FV226 Contradictious 81617,898812857,14%1521,19
O-I Experimental5361,743682740,74%434,50
SU-76M4110,411402751,85%151,32
M3 Stuart387,041472650,00%169,99
53TP Markowskiego81518,467962646,15%1854,86
Vz. 44-171527,819822657,69%2465,69
T404256,922002642,31%428,58
Vz. 63P112279,049202650,00%1365,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4119,881582657,69%273,23
T376535,815392646,15%1621,91
VK 30.01 (H)5313,042352544,00%522,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8497,124312552,00%461,78
Vz. 71 Tesák101141,337532454,17%1287,81
SU-76G FT4188,542252462,50%361,66
AMX 30 1er prototype92350,8810432462,50%2742,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92101,759342462,50%1709,02
50TP Resilient 81283,338732454,17%1536,47
Ashbringer 102706,889522458,33%2280,61
Sherman VC Firefly 61076,967822466,67%2128,72
43 M. Toldi III 3177,212432450,00%798,62
T25/27386,912892339,13%261,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8882,006682352,17%933,44
D23131,231642250,00%334,30
M15/423108,821392245,45%97,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102144,687842245,45%1344,54
Ho-Ri Shugo112268,558432250,00%1418,46
AMX AC mle. 488955,556682254,55%1063,20
Object 4168740,825472250,00%753,66
Charioteer81077,365162236,36%843,33
Vz. 68 Squall 8585,825542236,36%746,35
Saryuda 92160,239022250,00%1995,75
Strv fm/21198,702012035,00%299,54
P.43 bis6950,957462060,00%1983,31
T2 Medium Tank2115,451732050,00%443,23
Durchbruchswagen 24136,451782050,00%203,04
T-50-2 6450,754682040,00%1098,22
SU-100Y 6642,654452035,00%878,36
Projet Louis 91337,158682050,00%2153,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3161,652522050,00%418,18
Super Hellcat 7939,906732060,00%1391,70
T1 HMC295,471051952,63%417,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,321201952,63%287,64
DS PZInż5666,795411957,89%1661,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,474101952,63%498,48
M7543,421571942,11%37,65
WZ-131G FT6714,214171931,58%923,98
BT-2258,671041850,00%99,36
A-20553,502021861,11%211,89
IS-27868,786981861,11%1220,91
CS-67 Szakal112000,177811844,44%1201,77
Spähpanzer Ru 25191048,178721872,22%1733,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6594,674561827,78%805,03
M41D 8643,336391855,56%1225,58
Strv m/40L3200,292541758,82%733,21
Lorraine 40 t 81419,828021758,82%1846,37
SU-14-28581,945041637,50%332,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,881321656,25%339,73
M-II-Y71565,3110531662,50%2467,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2192,753941656,25%789,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5386,564061631,25%816,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,192231656,25%257,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,332001546,67%369,48
Type 91 Heavy3112,671701546,67%199,22
M2 Medium Tank3135,601751546,67%319,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8600,335581546,67%961,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7258,004631540,00%223,40
Bretagne Panther 6902,876251540,00%1459,68
Fiat 30001189,862911464,29%1043,55
Pvlvv fm/42265,501401464,29%261,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102596,579231464,29%1898,44
FV4202 81285,369511464,29%1855,86
122 TM 81674,797461428,57%1470,30
10TP3196,382491376,92%818,69
Archer5212,383151353,85%330,71
Challenger7823,385541361,54%1209,83
Pawlack Tank61437,859381353,85%2888,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8701,694311330,77%422,41
MS-11166,752021250,00%789,99
M10 Wolverine5361,503541241,67%647,30
WZ-113G FT102008,426991250,00%1098,78
Object 26391444,507371250,00%1091,16
LTC II 91250,428021250,00%1735,23
Dicker Max 6412,833331233,33%443,36
Panther/M10 71060,756551250,00%1463,04
Type 1 Chi-He4270,363231145,45%694,72
Cruiser Mk. II287,451391154,55%254,91
LTP 3131,821271127,27%354,73
Valiant 5921,738131136,36%2411,11
Strv m/38275,601351040,00%64,52
T1 Cunningham170,401351040,00%178,68
105 leFH18B2 5529,503731040,00%771,93
T-26274,201061050,00%189,93
Cruiser Mk. I185,501321050,00%265,77
AMX 383128,102381080,00%427,39
Chi-To SP71714,409071050,00%2425,05
Cruiser Mk. III3328,902921060,00%1578,85
T71 DA7906,007161060,00%2020,05
Cavalier5815,707261080,00%2386,13
M-V-Y103410,9011271070,00%3214,43
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113334,8011951060,00%2488,23
Object 283 91760,307771050,00%1668,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61036,208441040,00%2001,27
Chimera 81733,709161050,00%1647,29
A43 BP prototype 61077,109031070,00%2146,58
ISU-122S 71695,008431060,00%2282,46
BT-7 artillery 3145,001991060,00%482,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81245,8010261080,00%1609,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 81147,806811030,00%1013,44
T34 8529,33545944,44%343,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza9971,22546922,22%579,96
M374137,11244988,89%442,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,56288955,56%471,73
Chi-Ni281,38128850,00%230,29
L6/402132,13170825,00%223,54
Renault FT175,75200875,00%460,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,50196875,00%720,50
Hotchkiss H35228,25102850,00%73,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2172,50234875,00%836,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni3252,50331837,50%923,78
SMV CC-6781727,50889862,50%1788,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101746,38554825,00%937,96
Pz.Kpfw. I2147,75198850,00%520,99
T6 Medium4751,75507850,00%2059,37
Ares 90 C112092,25795837,50%1265,98
VK 168.01 (P) 8886,75662837,50%727,55
Fauteur112225,88864837,50%1389,72
Strv 746455,43427742,86%633,84
7TP2205,57212742,86%568,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,29286771,43%700,55
Object 777 Version II 91819,29861757,14%2001,41
T-34 shielded 5189,43285728,57%179,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81122,43758757,14%1394,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,3357616,67%63,48
LT vz. 352172,50132616,67%557,14
4TP1108,67192666,67%502,22
14TP491,17140633,33%38,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,50138633,33%163,22
113102159,17929666,67%1728,86
CS-5991045,00435616,67%666,39
Jagdpanther II8421,33206616,67%128,40
Char Mle. 75 91114,33846650,00%1447,21
Obsidian 81068,33662633,33%965,70
KV-1SA 5680,50779683,33%1531,94
Renault FT 75 BS222,40101560,00%179,07
D1266,20161580,00%300,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,00281580,00%326,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto61166,40802560,00%1875,72
Renault FT AC2108,00111560,00%335,45
M14/41293,00177450,00%158,95
Type 95 Ha-Go259,50238475,00%261,00
Renault NC-31167,00101450,00%182,42
M5A1 Stuart420,75138450,00%94,64
SU-182135,75208475,00%941,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7441,75577475,00%598,91
Maus102010,25868450,00%1446,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507940,2541040,00%909,32
AMX 13 105101491,25678450,00%1407,92
Versuchspanzer 5791969,00970450,00%1823,40
Kunze Panzer 92671,251203475,00%2946,08
T-29 3137,00179425,00%223,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4651,75570425,00%1422,00
Strv 81 81272,75865450,00%1840,30
AT 15A 7998,2510404100,00%1773,11
T7 Combat Car 217,00109425,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7557,00616450,00%553,10
Type 59 First Warrior 81386,75882450,00%1406,57
T-26G FT2105,6798333,33%106,84
AT 1581146,67805366,67%1179,29
FV4004 Conway91376,33604333,33%850,03
Kolohousenka1242,50313250,00%1366,37
Renault Otsu1168,50235250,00%705,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3130,00213250,00%169,19
Ikv 10350,001622100,00%261,00
AT-1275,00140250,00%112,66
M46 Patton91362,5010252100,00%1265,79
Bishop5168,003732100,00%342,57
M4 Improved 5758,00694250,00%1653,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3118,0012720,00%187,68
VK 30.02 (M)6138,5014420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5597,506322100,00%1282,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4747,50853250,00%2839,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6769,50715250,00%2096,70
Light Mk. VIC 217,5087250,00%110,55
T-22 medium 101880,5010422100,00%1355,33
Carro d'assalto P.887702,0032010,00%580,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2160,003381100,00%761,09
M3G FT3247,009210,00%521,44
Tiger (P)7510,0029010,00%340,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-17
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-24
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-10-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-20
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2021-12-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2022-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2014-12-27