Topperman

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4710416117155
Ø Tier8,348,819,099,16
Victories2389950,74%956,25%5547,01%7045,16%
Defeats2243947,64%637,50%6051,28%8252,90%
Draws7661,63%16,25%21,71%31,94%
Battles survived1556333,04%743,75%3933,33%5032,26%
Tanks destroyed387570,82140,88680,58890,57
Destruction ratio1,231,560,870,85
Tanks spotted406180,86191,19830,711150,74
Damage dealt1.198,521.438,441.114,891.201,36
Capture points514231,0900,00120,10250,16
Defense points272510,5870,4480,07430,28
Experience654,14773,31582,48544,13
WN71034,871199,60701,62713,69
WN81257,791633,81863,72976,85
Total
Battles47104
Ø Tier8,34
Victories2389950,74%
Defeats2243947,64%
Draws7661,63%
Battles survived1556333,04%
Tanks destroyed387570,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted406180,86
Damage dealt1.198,52
Capture points514231,09
Defense points272510,58
Experience654,14
WN71034,87
WN81257,79
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,81
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt1.438,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,44
Experience773,31
WN71199,60
WN81633,81
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,09
Victories5547,01%
Defeats6051,28%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived3933,33%
Tanks destroyed680,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted830,71
Damage dealt1.114,89
Capture points120,10
Defense points80,07
Experience582,48
WN7701,62
WN8863,72
Past 30 days
Battles155
Ø Tier9,16
Victories7045,16%
Defeats8252,90%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived5032,26%
Tanks destroyed890,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1150,74
Damage dealt1.201,36
Capture points250,16
Defense points430,28
Experience544,13
WN7713,69
WN8976,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7254,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4836,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws118,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5844,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,260,000,000,00
Capture points760,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience615,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7254,96%
Defeats4836,64%
Draws118,40%
Battles survived5844,27%
Tanks destroyed620,47
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted670,51
Damage dealt1.001,26
Capture points760,58
Defense points890,68
Experience615,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience501,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt582,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience501,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt15,560,000,000,00
Capture points171,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt15,56
Capture points171,89
Defense points00,00
Experience100,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles574000
Victories35762,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20635,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23641,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4690,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,750,000,000,00
Capture points8611,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3070,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience763,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles574
Victories35762,20%
Defeats20635,89%
Draws111,92%
Battles survived23641,11%
Tanks destroyed3320,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4690,82
Damage dealt1.083,75
Capture points8611,50
Defense points3070,53
Experience763,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories5567,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2226,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,510,000,000,00
Capture points470,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience721,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories5567,07%
Defeats2226,83%
Draws56,10%
Battles survived3745,12%
Tanks destroyed530,65
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted901,10
Damage dealt905,51
Capture points470,57
Defense points1311,60
Experience721,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,000,000,000,00
Capture points10010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt446,00
Capture points10010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience258,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81100,63672207749,06%1354,45
E 7591502,56730138050,94%1591,04
E 100101850,82693137548,36%1609,37
T9591401,95691132250,30%1076,99
Type 59 8871,27720130754,71%1147,16
FV215b (183) 101787,35654129747,03%1401,60
E 5091249,71678123948,83%1157,54
T92 HMC101171,60544102246,67%972,89
T-5491372,6981896357,53%1634,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81586,8578493557,01%2005,14
IS-7101683,2776487354,18%1418,11
Object 261101477,9255985047,65%1444,95
M53/M5591239,7357782348,97%1263,71
Maus101747,7674377949,68%1458,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6747,3666173654,48%1628,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102368,9271663348,18%1726,50
SU-130PM 81094,1665062048,39%963,48
M26 Pershing81174,8881061661,53%1831,99
M46 Patton91384,8177456357,37%1457,72
T71 DA7461,6462954952,82%846,38
IS-381389,4380754756,49%1797,52
Kranvagn101467,3770852746,68%989,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101408,5367051748,74%1117,85
AMX 50 B101549,6164449545,45%1143,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101804,7566149448,58%1330,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8973,4363847945,09%959,82
T110E5101760,7577247254,87%1496,63
IS71015,0272346256,93%1567,24
AT 15A 71004,1673444961,47%1635,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8936,6964544948,11%932,89
T34 81182,4772143654,13%1475,45
ISU-15281426,9472341755,40%1707,02
M48A5 Patton101668,0174040053,75%1460,98
AMX 50 10081161,0469037054,59%1373,67
T110E3101603,5667936748,77%987,40
Object 70491956,2480736056,11%1765,25
Strv 103B101452,6267735651,69%901,17
T-1091388,8169133453,59%1417,25
Panther II8664,0455731750,47%782,12
VK 30.02 (D)7542,9751031444,27%693,54
AT 1581320,7372130152,49%1699,90
Leopard 1101366,0566029044,14%908,49
KV-26760,1961027254,04%1372,44
IS-4101794,4374926551,32%1474,06
Conqueror91563,0076926453,03%1480,09
Grille 15101444,2760425546,67%848,80
M40/M4381259,1568324856,45%1625,12
Panther7487,9445224742,11%554,78
Leopard Prototyp A91055,5861924542,45%766,14
Churchill VII6798,9266724454,92%1634,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91906,4775724350,62%1866,34
Cromwell B 6645,5365824060,00%1278,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5567,1758423665,68%1930,08
AMX AC mle. 4881211,3471222553,78%1492,59
Jagdtiger91507,0471622352,91%1268,77
AMX 50 Foch91370,6772422154,30%1236,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2299,7246121655,09%1025,52
Caernarvon81113,2473621455,61%1370,88
Object 263101803,2469321448,60%1282,79
SU-861080,0856321360,09%1894,21
M60 101570,2268220745,89%1208,88
SU-15271085,6167620356,65%1874,92
122 TM 81094,5265420238,12%1025,82
Sturer Emil7905,8959220056,00%1347,61
VK 30.01 (P)6273,8236319746,70%269,40
T-62A101395,2663819142,93%991,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291227,1168118442,39%951,60
StuG III Ausf. G5361,2337918256,04%825,16
212A91549,0558217748,02%1748,04
T499652,2959117748,59%754,70
O-Ni7996,9173917659,09%1332,79
STB-1101314,1365517339,88%882,14
M415989,4055716854,76%1745,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5177,6631516650,00%314,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81092,6265316645,18%981,83
P.43 bis6499,6832516347,24%749,16
FV215b 101873,1771915945,91%1571,23
M1271146,8963515755,41%1552,48
GSOR 1008 81108,2665615646,15%967,86
Vz. 55101393,0867715543,23%834,06
SMV CC-678976,2362215040,67%944,84
KV-15532,4449914951,68%1138,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,4832014749,66%187,33
Jagdpanther II81287,9771614652,05%1361,85
T-54 ltwt.9597,1862314644,52%688,32
SU-10181084,7562714255,63%1301,95
TNH 105/10008893,1065114143,97%875,00
P.44 Pantera8649,8150114041,43%630,08
Object 268101443,0659213948,92%905,83
UDES 0381023,2758913744,53%1042,15
SU-54553,5435813445,52%1589,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7561,4245113252,27%668,23
Škoda T 5091009,6060512946,51%769,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101298,8865612942,64%749,20
TOG II* 6762,4561912953,49%1380,11
Strv 103-091265,1954312842,97%907,55
Type 4 Chi-To6648,9856112751,18%1279,05
SU-1006737,6257112757,48%1562,21
UDES 1691152,4666812740,94%898,52
AE Phase I 91152,0769512445,97%904,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7658,5960012356,10%1006,86
P.43 ter7550,6339612348,78%713,46
STA-18641,1952012342,28%597,50
TNH T Vz. 5191382,0175512344,72%1189,07
AMX AC mle. 467865,4961212054,17%1382,01
Škoda T 56 81066,5670711951,26%945,42
T-34-85M 6786,1667211647,41%1195,87
Emil II91392,6975411445,61%1175,99
Object 252U 81077,2074911253,57%1079,23
Tetrarch 2223,3133211253,57%1271,97
T803111310,4273911139,64%632,20
Indien-Panzer8811,0258311046,36%851,26
ELC EVEN 90 8509,2858410948,62%781,99
Ares 90101153,8571810647,17%685,05
Kunze Panzer 91291,2169210342,72%999,64
Jagdpanther71111,9876510062,00%1779,22
Škoda T 256466,465109950,51%839,67
CS-538745,275269839,80%746,28
53TP Markowskiego8797,025899746,39%702,34
UDES 14 Alt 58809,476039739,18%787,62
AMX 50 12091429,056799659,38%1378,11
Ares 90 C111411,418019648,96%868,11
Prototipo Standard B91068,326299550,53%857,83
T54E191426,437329550,53%1383,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,022449150,55%777,80
LTTB8286,485009037,78%219,84
Windhund 8863,735428844,32%695,31
ISU-152K 8966,036048854,55%935,21
Stridsyxa 81085,146908846,59%862,95
Leo7536,515488750,57%716,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101411,936728741,38%782,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza9975,836618645,35%678,02
Durchbruchswagen 24366,064738557,65%1208,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5461,075108354,22%1275,08
Tiger I7461,154348143,21%375,13
Object 430U101283,227327951,90%952,19
T56 GMC3299,054647870,51%1284,24
Hotchkiss EBR7418,865657858,97%863,13
KV-856722,406107754,55%1300,57
P.435360,752977655,26%885,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101334,686667444,59%930,73
SU-122-5491230,166637444,59%1069,44
XM69 Hacker111379,016687336,99%646,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6429,894797062,86%749,86
T-1506698,375897052,86%1215,24
G.W. Panther7686,875446743,28%720,55
Jagdpanzer IV6794,486696666,67%1902,11
Tiger II8849,405586344,44%846,56
Nashorn6869,815816347,62%1692,84
T57 Heavy101751,196646349,21%1389,15
Object 140101477,985496131,15%1034,51
TS-54 8759,566536139,34%535,17
CS-447823,086135944,07%1084,73
SMV CC-567716,206085950,85%978,79
Panhard EBR 909485,465625947,46%498,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6579,904835848,28%843,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101346,665635839,66%819,83
T-100 LT10728,436265841,38%614,58
Char Futur 4 91216,867115651,79%923,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,005555543,64%666,68
Matilda4412,894865364,15%1356,40
Škoda T 245391,624555356,60%1035,35
AMX 13 909662,585795240,38%776,71
O-I6626,945695259,62%1015,81
Super Conqueror101254,245825036,00%641,53
SU-263298,292524953,06%910,49
FV217 Badger101415,205554934,69%715,16
E 50 Ausf. M101427,716794854,17%1111,88
Type 62 7269,404304738,30%255,31
TVP T 50/5110890,607274564,44%692,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,242054553,33%151,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,662884447,73%250,03
Vz. 44-171054,368124461,36%1499,95
T28 Concept 7694,745704254,76%809,52
P26/404323,072474146,34%743,65
UDES 15/16101236,327464156,10%968,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007399,954124047,50%427,94
Ikv 1035346,904254067,50%937,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8873,236474042,50%859,48
T2 Light Tank 2119,673383951,28%441,87
T1 Cunningham198,502553844,74%423,62
45TP Habicha7678,036253863,16%871,43
Strv 746639,415713756,76%1188,87
Type 6191179,356793745,95%988,27
T698838,466983748,65%1002,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,324833764,86%1306,50
Object 43091209,928433762,16%1104,03
Object 274a 8894,597023754,05%943,79
25TP KSUST II5313,972943638,89%453,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68641,255393638,89%865,29
40TP Habicha6470,094173545,71%650,90
Semovente M415424,693503243,75%702,70
ARL V396764,475663053,33%1705,94
Black Prince7955,487902948,28%1381,40
T3 HMC2130,861752941,38%334,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,974552965,52%847,51
Sav m/434216,933612857,14%524,96
S35 CA5719,716702875,00%2123,79
Object 268 Version 4101371,147002857,14%968,01
B.U.G.I.6603,856022762,96%1094,58
KV-1S6369,564982766,67%662,33
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9964,815992737,04%604,68
DS PZInż5508,043812544,00%997,35
D23179,912792250,00%633,95
B14192,862902250,00%412,64
SU-182108,731482240,91%449,86
Panhard AMD 178B6270,184722245,45%607,65
121B 101266,146132240,91%766,63
Strv m/425595,865342171,43%1657,85
Leichttraktor158,141392166,67%243,67
Emil I8946,686551947,37%820,96
M15/423249,942451866,67%823,30
Ikv 723146,112971861,11%377,83
Projet Louis 9651,897201855,56%752,72
CS-599675,765591735,29%322,51
M24 Chaffee5280,634021643,75%702,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7534,254601637,50%441,11
TVP VTU Koncept8298,363761435,71%72,59
T376208,083701330,77%233,89
AMX 50 Foch B101254,385001330,77%631,07
O-Ho8631,755561241,67%480,49
LTP 3108,173371266,67%506,96
XM551 Sheridan10782,095241127,27%598,04
Renault Otsu1127,903301060,00%550,11
Lago4476,804311050,00%1372,36
14TP4192,302051020,00%423,11
T7 Combat Car 282,302471040,00%172,23
Pvlvv fm/42236,89123944,44%86,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4258,67402955,56%697,79
StuG IV 5414,56443955,56%955,66
M4A1 FL 10 6716,11505922,22%884,48
ST vz. 394280,38407850,00%756,48
MS-1172,00229875,00%384,53
Object 777 Version II 91482,50782850,00%1330,99
10TP3252,14280757,14%911,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3196,71350785,71%758,79
CS-63101229,43561728,57%657,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8159,71657785,71%261,00
T1E6 2102,00252757,14%388,11
LT vz. 383114,67273666,67%440,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5137,17304650,00%183,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,50230616,67%281,79
FV230 Canopener101124,67732650,00%571,97
Cobra 9835,00818683,33%667,63
M54 Renegade 81547,00873650,00%1505,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8264,40587560,00%401,39
M14/412142,25175450,00%359,24
Strv m/40L3520,00471366,67%1853,63
KV-37383,00312333,33%192,90
Kolohousenka12,50105250,00%76,78
Strv m/38250,0015820,00%0,00
7TP2273,003882100,00%1100,72
D1238,507920,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8528,00533250,00%642,09
43 M. Toldi III 3219,50367250,00%1031,72
Strv fm/211335,006981100,00%3191,79
Fiat 3000180,001231100,00%394,58
Renault FT130,001361100,00%261,00
4TP1144,003691100,00%766,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001231100,00%261,00
AMX 13 F3 AM634,0014610,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8458,008551100,00%518,52
Panhard EBR 105100,0012210,00%0,00
Bisonte C45 8151,0028810,00%0,00
SU-100Y 60,0012010,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 216,002681100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,0029810,00%201,87
BT-7 artillery 30,0019810,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7510,007201100,00%661,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24