Trollerfighter

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3557518166741
Ø Tier7,389,398,728,64
Victories1833451,54%1055,56%9959,64%38852,36%
Defeats1684647,35%844,44%6438,55%34045,88%
Draws3951,11%00,00%31,81%131,75%
Battles survived1166532,79%633,33%7142,77%29840,22%
Tanks destroyed317590,89231,281941,177240,98
Destruction ratio1,331,922,041,63
Tanks spotted298950,84150,831450,874880,66
Damage dealt1.102,981.654,281.724,201.633,65
Capture points269560,7600,001320,807611,03
Defense points231170,65472,61950,572090,28
Experience649,94840,39862,37799,33
WN71140,631515,361450,981193,80
WN81454,311652,821895,501596,32
Total
Battles35575
Ø Tier7,38
Victories1833451,54%
Defeats1684647,35%
Draws3951,11%
Battles survived1166532,79%
Tanks destroyed317590,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted298950,84
Damage dealt1.102,98
Capture points269560,76
Defense points231170,65
Experience649,94
WN71140,63
WN81454,31
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed231,28
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.654,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points472,61
Experience840,39
WN71515,36
WN81652,82
Past 7 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,72
Victories9959,64%
Defeats6438,55%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived7142,77%
Tanks destroyed1941,17
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1450,87
Damage dealt1.724,20
Capture points1320,80
Defense points950,57
Experience862,37
WN71450,98
WN81895,50
Past 30 days
Battles741
Ø Tier8,64
Victories38852,36%
Defeats34045,88%
Draws131,75%
Battles survived29840,22%
Tanks destroyed7240,98
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted4880,66
Damage dealt1.633,65
Capture points7611,03
Defense points2090,28
Experience799,33
WN71193,80
WN81596,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,730,000,000,00
Capture points431,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience367,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,18%
Tanks destroyed80,24
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted300,91
Damage dealt925,73
Capture points431,30
Defense points60,18
Experience367,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,560,000,000,00
Capture points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed70,28
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt517,56
Capture points20,08
Defense points00,00
Experience237,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt264,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,50
Experience249,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived513,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,640,000,000,00
Capture points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience404,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived513,89%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted511,42
Damage dealt491,64
Capture points20,06
Defense points30,08
Experience404,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6450,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4837,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,190,000,000,00
Capture points4053,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience398,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6047,24%
Defeats6450,39%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived4837,80%
Tanks destroyed680,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1180,93
Damage dealt787,19
Capture points4053,19
Defense points1311,03
Experience398,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt860,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience167,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.799,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.799,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror91521,9171393948,24%1373,43
FV215b (183) 101808,6565492847,74%1264,21
IS-271133,4470887053,10%1627,71
FV215b 101739,8369372845,74%1348,39
KV-15759,2362871059,58%1985,54
Matilda4571,9252169359,45%2080,51
Tortoise91959,1282067752,29%1756,03
KV-8561008,7368466258,31%2042,63
T-34-17932,3168563056,67%1576,68
Type 586652,9356756550,97%1389,50
Centurion Mk. I8904,2459756148,66%1090,79
M53/M5591376,9964055447,29%1458,02
WZ-1328728,6365154450,00%1255,39
WZ-111 model 1-491638,5880152354,49%1654,05
AT 1581419,9578152351,05%1680,22
11081291,9178251453,50%1661,61
AMX 13 909859,3865751245,31%1286,92
Type 4 Chi-To6800,3363146455,82%1798,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81403,5467942751,05%1482,74
Cromwell6485,6741941750,60%889,10
AT 771170,4171841554,94%1677,25
Caernarvon8861,8457538245,29%793,46
STA-181032,2067437548,00%1354,71
T92 HMC101384,5960736946,88%1110,51
Lorraine 40 t 81401,6575433552,54%1736,32
T2971391,3783432756,88%2125,26
Comet7476,6240531644,30%551,87
M66982,7069931559,05%1779,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81352,1375831347,92%1576,05
121101596,9871530952,43%1248,76
M446818,3749129354,95%1616,53
WZ-12091398,4575929155,67%1512,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81112,5876328850,35%1431,86
Churchill VII6489,5334328149,82%763,96
Black Prince7684,3753727845,68%797,95
Churchill Gun Carrier6652,8639927246,69%1150,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81419,6768626651,50%1531,35
T92 8588,5760025345,45%1015,85
Crusader6288,6027725248,02%749,38
Type 6191419,1673124250,83%1453,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91790,0971423855,46%1500,01
Super Conqueror101765,0072123444,87%1262,64
M415679,9840123358,80%1304,59
T26E5 Patriot 81089,8378922255,41%1333,78
Churchill I5421,6031721946,12%727,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5487,5552021853,21%1469,25
Löwe 81364,6586321657,87%1757,52
T3281190,2577620957,89%1490,97
M40/M4381405,5060520948,80%1810,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8738,5767320449,51%1196,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8684,4961119848,48%1180,82
Nashorn6988,8561819651,53%2011,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191786,1079519149,21%1924,22
Object 252U Defender 81487,7785518357,92%1840,94
43 M. Toldi III 3184,7732218354,10%946,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81332,4972718150,83%1513,66
Type T-345416,2444717251,74%1189,35
KV-26961,0168316657,23%1867,50
113101537,5071616351,53%1155,88
Caernarvon Action X 81115,7278816154,66%1369,59
Grille 15101784,3065415951,57%1263,20
FV217 Badger101687,2667815850,00%1083,49
AMX 13 757581,3361615646,79%1152,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101833,3276315554,19%1485,61
WZ-1317514,7953915446,10%914,69
StuG IV 5560,9444415450,65%1471,25
Cruiser Mk. II2301,8341415254,61%1733,87
AMX 12 t6474,7960515153,64%1333,28
T-29 3434,4951515059,33%1914,50
L-60 2200,6541714948,99%1127,03
MTLS-1G14 3390,9552314651,37%1749,19
50TP prototyp 81284,7275714546,21%1403,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81123,2979714351,75%1290,47
59-166238,9544714045,71%474,02
STG Guard 81257,5174013852,90%1548,96
Maus101537,3777813551,85%1036,10
Valentine3252,8926913256,06%898,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91556,2470413142,75%1473,99
M7 Priest3473,5931413046,15%1298,88
ISU-152K 81325,1972012653,97%1398,75
Škoda T 27 81315,6082212559,20%2064,98
IS-3A 81511,5289712454,84%1746,33
Sturer Emil7954,4451311946,22%1298,72
UDES 0381265,2461111848,31%1259,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3364,9043211645,69%1904,70
Cromwell B 6726,0361311555,65%1504,08
E 100101987,3876611344,25%1586,36
E 25 71054,4466511156,76%1593,61
122 TM 81513,4884611156,76%1785,05
M1271088,4557110757,01%1800,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68655,7865010650,94%1212,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101955,9771810545,71%1313,06
STB-1101496,3068610346,60%1128,30
T-50-2 6486,6051010346,60%1321,07
LT-432 8686,2563810046,00%1126,67
Covenanter5133,731979949,49%264,27
IS-6 B 81462,338569757,73%1690,35
T4991082,317639656,25%1645,23
Super Hellcat 71000,185859644,79%1488,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6950,576569553,68%1786,45
T28 Concept 7961,115809547,37%1358,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6667,015129348,39%1145,16
Object 430 Version II91498,427549351,61%1436,82
Strv 103B101781,536569246,74%1177,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,186179151,65%1405,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91871,848639153,85%1913,00
WZ-111 model 5A101785,357399151,65%1413,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,263719058,89%1323,41
O-I6946,796989056,67%1706,72
T-284361,713228952,81%1194,59
Type 4 Heavy91748,028428852,27%1680,17
Panther II81304,197128838,64%1685,06
SU-100Y 6995,986808851,14%1743,76
Škoda T 56 81842,299858763,22%1978,03
M10391627,317738653,49%1537,57
Škoda T 256618,155538446,43%1155,76
Strv 103-091585,516438446,43%1223,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81045,937268447,62%1300,88
WZ-132A9909,557258359,04%1301,35
SDP 58 Kilana81267,896048334,94%1071,60
MT-256379,284558250,00%1049,13
AMR 35 2324,214077851,28%1686,34
Type 59 81109,387597745,45%1298,82
T-54 ltwt.9834,406597744,16%1030,86
Ares 8591234,187877750,65%1038,03
KV-371430,809617669,74%2409,61
Mäuschen91829,548507447,30%1728,40
E 7591838,367927247,22%1646,87
E 5091699,437777247,22%1595,56
IS-2-II81314,748367256,94%1677,14
Škoda T 5091934,968697161,97%2075,68
Prototipo Standard B91789,218227153,52%1894,87
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91459,827937156,34%1204,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007997,997017052,86%1736,53
AMX AC mle. 4881284,396947047,14%1417,15
Emil II92063,409086848,53%1985,02
45TP Habicha71016,826206850,00%1299,02
M374365,032636842,65%1183,95
T216583,975606848,53%1702,20
Char Futur 4 91892,568576860,29%1744,70
T1 Heavy5555,805056651,52%1087,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5602,144946651,52%1433,16
Object 274a 81256,718556659,09%1615,21
TVP VTU Koncept8922,625706547,69%1129,38
Type 5781313,697106541,54%1243,55
T-34-85M 6950,687096546,15%1540,25
VK 100.01 (P)81439,238266451,56%1683,30
AMX 50 Foch92080,248236347,62%1829,41
XM551 Sheridan101047,006576347,62%1048,41
AE Phase I 91706,148266347,62%1539,69
UDES 1691547,638406259,68%1666,49
ST-I91625,348366248,39%1550,78
P.44 Pantera81028,696856145,90%1243,71
LTG7732,055766150,82%1514,81
M5A1 Stuart4252,573596045,00%763,43
Ikv 1035326,473626050,00%651,41
Type 6891810,538946056,67%1667,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8637,026545949,15%1088,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6970,837405950,85%1865,79
Tiger I71285,958025851,72%1648,20
AMX 50 10081392,537905855,17%1636,58
KV-481529,128125750,88%1746,49
Emil I81487,387885550,91%1668,83
Taschenratte111858,768215440,74%855,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7767,154815345,28%919,00
VK 30.02 (M)6880,986595350,94%1766,32
LTTB8644,256745350,94%1152,03
Ares 7581189,838415360,38%1507,98
T2071163,737305244,23%1755,49
Cruiser Mk. III398,731415156,86%337,64
T9591950,227814948,98%1551,00
ST vz. 394323,024164860,42%1098,13
Object 41681313,407394847,92%1664,08
AMX ELC bis5375,425434854,17%1258,95
Panhard AMD 178B6323,314144841,67%741,53
T-15061240,557774751,06%2531,65
53TP Markowskiego81477,398394658,70%1708,89
E 75 TS 81302,076704636,96%1145,10
Leo7963,357064351,16%1586,25
Tiger (P)71217,468074153,66%1645,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,784794055,00%1366,15
ARL 446840,535734037,50%1461,69
SU-130PM 81276,007004055,00%1134,02
Hotchkiss EBR7500,285423941,03%885,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6474,746073951,28%1341,01
VK 36.01 (H)61098,848243860,53%2138,47
VK 30.01 (H)5894,555943844,74%2353,99
AMX M4 mle. 4571082,136733844,74%1330,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6621,006083855,26%1654,25
Strv 746847,326563751,35%1747,10
M75273,143613754,05%1011,93
AMX AC mle. 467982,325463743,24%1269,21
T-100 LT101021,767303751,35%1198,50
T71 CMCD7532,166313756,76%1082,41
T-4371382,648693650,00%2512,65
Kunze Panzer 91541,118593666,67%1658,55
T110E3102043,437023548,57%1283,41
25TP KSUST II5507,094773450,00%1339,20
40TP Habicha6730,745283458,82%1540,44
M3 Lee4287,822443438,24%789,81
T110E5101924,298283452,94%1469,39
M60 101676,417003447,06%1232,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81297,629113452,94%1844,29
T2881502,319173271,88%1748,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,451453145,16%423,04
Object 777 Version II 91292,717603154,84%1021,23
CS-52 LIS 81165,486943141,94%1170,83
TVP T 50/51101642,577703056,67%1338,26
O-Ho81577,378813056,67%1825,49
Panther7793,286832962,07%1244,98
T25 AT71318,347092955,17%1955,15
AMX 50 Foch B101867,007752962,07%1291,74
UDES 14 Alt 581398,647672853,57%1965,14
Tiger II81757,048682846,43%2039,15
T376464,214532839,29%1109,44
Sav m/434254,633732755,56%610,47
M5 Stuart4230,703772759,26%652,62
M10 Wolverine5789,225242751,85%1862,89
ARL V3961054,526502755,56%2121,35
Excelsior 5396,304642751,85%673,98
LTP 3187,072812737,04%666,73
Type 1 Chi-He4380,884412657,69%1353,70
Toro 91610,777492642,31%1205,56
Type 5 Heavy102074,207332540,00%1261,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4655,334222450,00%1879,18
T-34-8561049,888422462,50%2467,48
Type 4 Ju-To71518,509382462,50%2350,33
P.43 bis6790,706582356,52%1581,88
M36 Jackson6997,966522360,87%1961,92
Strv K 91899,179502369,57%1969,77
B14727,955002138,10%2078,16
A-4471373,109342166,67%2627,20
P.43 ter71110,257582050,00%1961,99
Chi-Go 7979,957092045,00%1125,04
P.435410,004921973,68%1226,12
Jagdpanzer IV6951,266341952,63%1783,86
WZ-132-1101108,797691963,16%1261,92
SDP 57 Gowika71447,329441968,42%2521,98
K-91101542,538351957,89%1200,42
Škoda T 245418,394181844,44%1152,57
Cruiser Mk. I1114,111671877,78%599,28
Windhund 81587,286881838,89%1506,98
Saryuda 91735,229151872,22%1538,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3235,183731758,82%910,19
Tetrarch 2184,592311764,71%1081,70
SFAC 105 81030,945251735,29%679,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2365,754831650,00%1735,34
UDES 15/16101915,818801675,00%1515,88
SDP 44 Burza6815,065831656,25%1382,50
VK 30.01 (P)61381,889311668,75%2697,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61015,816841656,25%1462,56
Marder 38T4566,944791650,00%1669,33
Excalibur 6830,197111656,25%1532,05
M24 Chaffee5411,403901533,33%1135,95
Black Prince II 7903,077461553,33%1153,91
Strv m/425758,795381442,86%2368,44
T-463188,072351428,57%592,31
Ambassador 92009,078271442,86%1475,60
AMX 404175,233101346,15%517,04
Type 95 Heavy4340,464301369,23%1268,11
M2 Medium Tank3105,082091346,15%184,82
BDR G1 B51056,776941346,15%2689,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,622281346,15%280,39
P26/404333,833951233,33%854,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3337,833901250,00%1192,05
IS-4101571,587651250,00%1183,46
T-34 with L-11 4371,676131266,67%1488,16
Type 71102599,279431163,64%2014,97
M8A14470,004191172,73%1352,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92065,7310011172,73%1856,45
KV-1SA 5742,277171163,64%1655,70
Leox 91979,647781145,45%1629,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,501191060,00%216,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,701271040,00%397,86
Ikv 723284,103071030,00%647,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,702571060,00%629,17
SPHT 91463,906401030,00%904,07
Vz. 62 Jasan 92097,56881955,56%1738,61
Lago4861,13675875,00%3674,97
Somua S353471,50383850,00%1334,47
Strv m/40L3645,43516757,14%2573,79
T-262133,57186771,43%724,86
O-Ni71065,71572742,86%1125,86
NC 70 Błyskawica102162,86849757,14%1651,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5388,86488771,43%1129,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5652,00657771,43%1496,43
K-91-PT 91539,29695742,86%1298,17
Eclipse 91683,71807757,14%1591,74
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91645,50841666,67%1343,02
Lorraine 50 t 92197,331011666,67%2371,12
T1 HMC271,80152540,00%144,00
Husarz 81405,0010255100,00%1475,68
Renault FT176,25204450,00%272,17
Somua SAu 404582,75447475,00%1960,27
M18 Hellcat61705,75888425,00%3971,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3124,50210450,00%234,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3184,33378366,67%601,47
FV225 Collector 91777,00851366,67%1237,45
T1E6 245,33140366,67%244,52
Stitch 81723,00658333,33%1685,00
Strv fm/211222,50291250,00%1270,67
Renault Otsu1131,503562100,00%643,15
Hotchkiss H352102,50230250,00%294,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,502512100,00%852,03
E 77 91923,0010682100,00%1826,80
Light Mk. VIC 2106,50193250,00%413,67
Kolohousenka139,001091100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383163,004231100,00%625,95
Leichttraktor10,00310,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50578,0010410,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2354,003511100,00%2104,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-18
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2021-12-22