Wataman

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50622063246
Ø Tier9,120,0010,7110,67
Victories2546850,31%00,00%3250,79%13153,25%
Defeats2447448,35%00,00%3149,21%11245,53%
Draws6801,34%00,00%00,00%31,22%
Battles survived1819835,95%00,00%1828,57%8835,77%
Tanks destroyed551771,0900,00781,243011,22
Destruction ratio1,700,001,731,91
Tanks spotted419420,8300,00320,511560,63
Damage dealt1.815,880,002.663,632.686,27
Capture points255700,5100,0000,001160,47
Defense points238370,4700,0000,00200,08
Experience758,360,00943,16981,89
WN71253,850,001256,891321,60
WN81771,800,001938,712150,85
Total
Battles50622
Ø Tier9,12
Victories2546850,31%
Defeats2447448,35%
Draws6801,34%
Battles survived1819835,95%
Tanks destroyed551771,09
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted419420,83
Damage dealt1.815,88
Capture points255700,51
Defense points238370,47
Experience758,36
WN71253,85
WN81771,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,71
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed781,24
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted320,51
Damage dealt2.663,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience943,16
WN71256,89
WN81938,71
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier10,67
Victories13153,25%
Defeats11245,53%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived8835,77%
Tanks destroyed3011,22
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1560,63
Damage dealt2.686,27
Capture points1160,47
Defense points200,08
Experience981,89
WN71321,60
WN82150,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2732,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5767,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,260,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2732,14%
Defeats5767,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2428,57%
Tanks destroyed520,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted650,77
Damage dealt1.936,26
Capture points10,01
Defense points760,90
Experience516,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4970,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,630,000,000,00
Capture points260,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2183,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience427,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2028,57%
Defeats4970,00%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1420,00%
Tanks destroyed410,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted961,37
Damage dealt1.160,63
Capture points260,37
Defense points2183,11
Experience427,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2859,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,110,000,000,00
Capture points641,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1843,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience493,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1940,43%
Defeats2859,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%
Tanks destroyed440,94
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted691,47
Damage dealt741,11
Capture points641,36
Defense points1843,91
Experience493,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,480,000,000,00
Capture points702,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed290,94
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted190,61
Damage dealt753,48
Capture points702,26
Defense points00,00
Experience466,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4856000
Victories251251,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats234448,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213043,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45150,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46350,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,240,000,000,00
Capture points87161,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points262925,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience836,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles4856
Victories251251,73%
Defeats234448,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213043,86%
Tanks destroyed45150,93
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted46350,95
Damage dealt1.357,24
Capture points87161,79
Defense points262925,41
Experience836,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5500042167
Victories281051,09%00,00%2457,14%9758,08%
Defeats266448,44%00,00%1842,86%7041,92%
Draws260,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived239543,55%00,00%2150,00%8148,50%
Tanks destroyed46880,8500,00390,931510,90
Destruction ratio1,510,001,861,76
Tanks spotted32130,5800,00270,64820,49
Damage dealt2.348,100,002.656,072.516,93
Capture points106791,9400,00751,794752,84
Defense points269254,9000,00912,175463,27
Experience860,180,00977,40950,54
Total
Battles5500
Victories281051,09%
Defeats266448,44%
Draws260,47%
Battles survived239543,55%
Tanks destroyed46880,85
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted32130,58
Damage dealt2.348,10
Capture points106791,94
Defense points269254,90
Experience860,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Victories2457,14%
Defeats1842,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2150,00%
Tanks destroyed390,93
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted270,64
Damage dealt2.656,07
Capture points751,79
Defense points912,17
Experience977,40
Past 30 days
Battles167
Victories9758,08%
Defeats7041,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8148,50%
Tanks destroyed1510,90
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted820,49
Damage dealt2.516,93
Capture points4752,84
Defense points5463,27
Experience950,54

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2340,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.283,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience857,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2950,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2340,35%
Tanks destroyed420,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted380,67
Damage dealt2.283,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points1061,86
Experience857,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
K-91102262,06806159151,10%2038,97
Rinoceronte102468,56852152152,33%2110,03
Object 260 102420,22853137151,79%2031,49
113101969,48697135748,49%1758,59
121101829,91688104746,42%1516,14
AMX 50 B102136,55725101449,70%1793,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101499,6670795745,25%1830,52
AMX 67 Imbattable113225,4598589752,84%2490,95
T34 81126,1468186949,60%1196,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102364,5285784953,95%2041,86
T-100 LT101536,5673884947,11%2084,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81158,3062768645,19%1072,05
Object 279 early 102562,3191668554,31%1894,38
T-54 ltwt.91106,1376966651,35%1806,35
E 50 Ausf. M101887,0470965946,89%1562,58
121B 102290,9979865351,00%2009,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81137,0272664849,69%1564,11
FV215b (183) 101637,7659564544,50%1115,84
Spähpanzer Ru 25191125,9276463953,05%1860,66
Object 140102254,3180663553,86%2163,44
M60 102198,9082358953,14%1954,05
FV3046650,1246955750,27%1125,21
Object 780 103009,4399555655,40%2725,28
T57 Heavy102252,7275354248,52%1882,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101926,7166652447,14%1483,65
Object 705A102621,6387952454,39%2409,20
Leopard 1101869,2068751246,68%1488,21
FV4005 Stage II102324,0472050147,50%1909,05
T499767,8664949945,09%956,91
Tortoise91684,0575649251,02%1356,57
Somua SM 81912,63102045557,58%2444,20
FCM 50 t 81512,9587343953,53%2158,27
Type 71102364,1686743853,65%1990,03
AMX ELC bis5264,9241741747,48%742,11
T110E3102175,3070239348,85%1633,84
114 SP2 102606,2477539351,15%1963,08
TVP T 50/51102264,2078338548,83%2098,16
AMX 13 105101533,6171238447,40%1850,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102264,8683538153,02%1966,80
XM551 Sheridan101370,4872237350,67%1646,08
Type 5 Heavy102035,0476237050,00%1511,98
ST-II102205,3387136656,56%1943,46
Object 263102221,7870135247,16%1719,63
WZ-111 model 5A102080,0980633253,92%1797,70
FV2078957,6951632745,57%1120,76
Grille 15101912,9264532349,54%1407,86
S35 CA5607,7152431452,55%1455,63
T95E2 81380,2182830956,31%2169,59
Object 430U102331,8278930354,13%2174,96
STB-1102218,9179429847,65%1993,31
Super Conqueror102349,8180329050,00%1989,29
IS-4102171,8485528951,90%1686,70
Alecto4277,6535828851,04%670,61
Vz. 55102373,6378828440,14%1796,37
AMX 50 10081214,0667527843,88%1251,26
Ashigaru 102683,5783526551,32%2134,05
AMX 50 12091355,7366825446,06%1119,89
AMX M4 mle. 5192407,77102825261,51%2689,00
Lion 101999,7075825251,19%1696,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101607,6565124048,33%1349,49
STK-2113068,2797523853,36%2154,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102467,2691323554,89%2161,83
FV217 Badger102307,8180923253,02%1839,35
Dicker Max 6512,4742723142,86%667,66
DBV-152 102522,5977922752,42%1815,87
Lorraine 40 t 81670,0083522748,46%2166,86
StuG III Ausf. G5433,7338022543,11%805,99
Object 452K 102866,2293522352,02%2465,96
T110E4102054,6369122252,70%1546,61
Concept 1B 92035,9589622047,27%1759,15
T 55A 92103,8394521457,94%2410,87
AT 86575,2349321043,33%849,93
Kranvagn102141,8582320856,73%1742,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102006,9676720448,53%1404,83
T-5491598,1779719955,28%1710,62
WZ-111 81567,8384219548,21%2158,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer111617,3686919350,26%1926,44
SU-122-5491507,7367019146,60%1294,73
Maus101927,4370018046,67%1478,76
Object 261101310,2667118051,11%1089,35
Chimera 81802,5293517951,40%2174,68
O-Ho81477,1191517164,33%2100,41
ARL 446693,3656916450,00%1258,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81153,7273516451,83%1453,97
T54E191612,1367316439,63%1398,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81833,0593215552,90%2360,56
M54 Renegade 81706,6890315357,52%2067,09
T28 Prototype81338,3671215150,33%1490,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81695,7282215153,64%2143,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102149,8477814746,26%1715,54
AMX 13 9091189,5869214545,52%1852,85
T6981462,1678314158,16%2097,67
Object 277102059,0974513545,19%1489,87
FV380591007,2868213450,00%940,67
AT 77836,8863413349,62%970,10
M-V-Y102094,7085513252,27%1747,08
WZ-111 model 1-491886,9385513151,15%1984,92
Concept No. 5102198,6575213046,92%1823,66
T26E5 Patriot 81604,3595912658,73%2384,88
T-54 first prototype 81500,9788112663,49%2467,31
GSOR 1008 81719,1187512358,54%2106,32
Charioteer81549,8173812250,82%1895,85
WZ-13281075,1271512145,45%1939,57
AMX AC mle. 488940,9860312147,11%890,71
CS-63101891,5271211743,59%1420,84
Emil I81394,1674011648,28%1662,68
Centurion Action X102599,8890511657,76%2452,86
AE Phase I 92210,9795011656,90%2572,61
AMX AC mle. 467526,8842711538,26%470,52
Object 252U Defender 81688,0389911553,91%2013,92
Gonsalo 81952,74101211553,91%2395,13
AMX M4 mle. 457793,9857311347,79%909,63
Gryphon 102563,1186311250,00%2086,29
WZ-1209926,3562811048,18%785,04
Sturer Emil7587,6545011043,64%589,52
Emil II91827,3681210846,30%1711,92
Fauteur113043,94102710850,93%2480,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101997,2274110642,45%1224,77
Type 6892266,9397110558,10%2353,85
AMX 30 B101899,1178110450,00%1774,98
IS-7102523,8791910355,34%2242,21
Cromwell B 6841,5374610362,14%1836,23
T71 DA7874,4174310254,90%1969,59
UDES 15/16102254,9171410049,00%1818,77
Leopard Prototyp A92128,208709752,58%2155,59
Black Rock 112647,579999758,76%2634,12
M2 Medium Tank3136,172109646,88%327,27
FV215b 102154,517809545,26%1898,44
Object 777 Version II 91864,198599549,47%1729,48
BZT-70 103530,7310659457,45%2885,09
Panhard EBR 10510947,036369439,36%1001,16
SU-14-281057,436539341,94%1013,50
E 5091385,896979350,54%1213,95
Char Mle. 75 91373,328029353,76%1875,57
ARL V396433,253839239,13%498,67
TNH T Vz. 5192017,909419157,14%1963,26
Object 430 Version II91679,847499143,96%1598,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691969,429289057,78%1998,87
Bisonte C45 81691,0910068757,47%2160,93
O-I6933,957448655,81%1849,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 103094,849808651,16%2182,50
BZ-176 81548,218988654,65%1572,58
TL-1 LPC 81573,478518650,00%2126,11
T803112686,338778638,37%1781,75
Object 70592104,988678550,59%2356,06
AMX 50 Foch9953,075848445,24%573,50
MBT-B 102441,588598453,57%1680,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5324,703638351,81%602,79
T92 8913,537248342,17%1780,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81296,647148346,99%1380,86
Type 59 81778,429718154,32%2788,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481676,778348141,98%1865,13
Vz. 63P112861,968618138,27%1983,59
Object 41681365,577428145,68%1763,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91732,258237954,43%1869,44
Coccodrillo 102824,879207843,59%2417,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,872667853,85%657,31
FV4004 Conway91847,427387850,00%1678,85
M446607,534867855,13%1009,20
O-Ni71156,278057758,44%1583,58
M48A5 Patton102139,507837644,74%1930,68
AT 158865,035457536,00%654,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert112622,408697553,33%2106,62
BZ-6891569,748557358,90%1437,42
Type 6191896,268597258,33%2032,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81475,468857248,61%1918,56
212A91020,346097042,86%800,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102699,5710007058,57%2094,73
Object 43091955,169046955,07%2104,74
DZT-159 91901,399156758,21%1911,45
TVP VTU Koncept81253,097866654,55%1797,51
KR-1112721,4710136653,03%1921,50
Executor112469,898486450,00%1743,47
Caernarvon81353,598016350,79%1606,94
AMX 50 Foch B101906,715686342,86%1228,58
Black Prince71085,907796058,33%1644,49
M5 Stuart471,372345937,29%0,00
Type 5781803,178905851,72%2265,41
Object 274a 81057,166995837,93%1169,38
STG Guard 81298,226885851,72%1713,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7746,635335759,65%1185,03
M24 Chaffee5143,003405547,27%274,77
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112963,6511695563,64%2092,76
AAT60 81706,988065444,44%1883,49
53TP Markowskiego81578,137525333,96%1828,07
LTTB8814,176425349,06%1434,97
TNH 105/100081195,628215257,69%1479,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81242,088155152,94%2726,68
IS-3-II92136,969165054,00%2293,64
Toro 92213,579734953,06%2294,75
T-44-100 81098,337154948,98%1425,52
T110E5102637,969034854,17%2402,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68735,006254845,83%1193,41
BZ-16681112,876624742,55%1037,74
Valentine3207,803214652,17%646,16
M3 Stuart384,581244540,00%69,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8704,416574452,27%1228,64
LT-432 8921,647634461,36%1829,35
EMIL 1951 81581,887814344,19%1813,51
UDES 1691881,009034160,98%2090,70
BZ-75101642,857434151,22%1096,06
Kampfpanzer 67102712,7311494175,61%2529,86
Projet Louis 91261,987984151,22%1979,50
Strv 746819,736774065,00%1601,41
T2881320,156964050,00%1424,21
Vz. 71 Tesák101340,168393852,63%1564,94
T14 5185,842983735,14%94,19
STA-181454,167933754,05%2094,66
UDES 14 Alt 581875,978953751,35%2597,48
AT 25345,114503762,16%814,67
M18 Hellcat6877,147173669,44%1841,33
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91530,319203658,33%2527,24
Vz. 44-171448,409223554,29%2265,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291760,008533551,43%1622,55
CS-5991279,766303342,42%1040,84
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102429,449763265,63%1850,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81010,807513056,67%2062,60
T1 Cunningham126,07692937,93%0,00
Udarniy 81656,1410052955,17%1839,50
Nashorn6606,644502835,71%784,69
M2 Light250,85902729,63%0,00
Panhard EBR 909829,196692744,44%1212,64
WZ-111 model 6 81593,567862737,04%1508,60
TS-54 81683,769582548,00%2054,15
122 TM 81699,729252556,00%2136,08
SU-85B4324,773602250,00%741,69
Valentine AT4181,822072227,27%281,91
K-2 81654,508432240,91%1867,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101943,329012263,64%1547,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81659,829852268,18%2222,59
TS-5 82007,3210112254,55%2583,99
Object 268 Version 4102344,867972157,14%2013,41
Lansen C 81460,817762142,86%1784,45
E 100102713,858042045,00%1963,71
Type 63 81032,407672045,00%967,05
M3 Lee485,441571850,00%118,51
45TP Habicha71509,128761741,18%2195,44
Carro d'assalto P.887988,067391752,94%1250,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81503,188321752,94%1859,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,691421631,25%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102152,507201631,25%1650,89
Renault UE 573102,191831637,50%60,51
AMX 65 t81274,136331631,25%1280,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81462,567031643,75%1614,10
Jagdpanzer IV6207,073361540,00%92,73
T2 Medium Tank248,871151553,33%112,02
FV226 Contradictious 81689,739761566,67%1767,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91520,217651457,14%1417,28
T28 Concept 71011,076471450,00%1332,66
WZ-114 91851,1410411471,43%1972,71
Cruiser Mk. II2238,083031361,54%1157,05
SU-10181142,773931338,46%1094,89
SU-100Y 6638,006501376,92%1184,08
SU-1006568,423561216,67%744,08
T56 GMC3116,331901225,00%149,80
Chieftain Mk. 6 101793,586521233,33%1083,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81471,508181241,67%1705,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,361301172,73%304,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,002541145,45%351,14
T-832 8994,45470110,00%773,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81241,186611136,36%1406,26
M41D 8949,736741145,45%1903,63
D23179,602111030,00%445,63
Marder II3182,702391020,00%355,79
ISU-1528411,404561050,00%245,77
Ares 90102083,209291060,00%1822,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81057,207441060,00%1100,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 8281,503211030,00%45,25
Vercingétorix 91534,808101060,00%1530,00
Type T-345373,11409933,33%775,45
AT-1279,78146955,56%180,90
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81243,33798944,44%1409,95
Excalibur 6993,67756966,67%1982,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,7535825,00%0,00
Archer5469,00430862,50%1038,77
Kunze Panzer 91158,50494825,00%780,69
WZ-111 Qilin 102899,631211887,50%2420,00
SFAC 105 81112,00703862,50%1036,56
1108858,14498728,57%664,46
Panzerjäger I2173,14243742,86%477,77
ST-I91762,71994771,43%1939,31
Object 703 Version II 8951,29715742,86%746,70
MS-1115,0065633,33%0,00
M415262,50294650,00%262,36
Cruiser Mk. I1192,00216616,67%845,03
AMX 12 t6197,33268616,67%208,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22,3392650,00%114,04
XM57 81360,00515616,67%973,47
Matilda4204,40339560,00%484,70
50TP prototyp 8378,00610560,00%306,04
Leo7632,00494560,00%1014,37
Leichttraktor135,803250,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91390,00609520,00%1327,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81444,201192580,00%2146,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,00172540,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91257,40774560,00%1179,83
B1427,25145425,00%0,00
D1286,5014440,00%128,39
Type 586304,00482450,00%430,89
Renault FT AC2287,00352450,00%1225,49
E 77 91604,75588425,00%1279,94
Caernarvon Action X 8383,50458425,00%144,70
StuG IV 5802,00613425,00%2234,90
KV-4 KTTS 8527,25368425,00%269,92
AMX 40443,333373100,00%261,00
Sav m/434255,00267333,33%424,31
AMX 383179,3320230,00%367,33
T3 HMC2124,33185333,33%305,03
CC-46 Pancernik 91717,3310353100,00%1440,66
Marder 38T4119,33266366,67%269,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81368,00649333,33%1140,22
ISU-122-2 81289,33868366,67%1362,70
113 Beijing Opera 102224,33708333,33%1764,33
Renault NC-31114,00116250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352132,00285250,00%461,85
Sexton II3232,503792100,00%1080,70
SU-76M40,0082250,00%93,83
BDR G1 B5114,502872100,00%261,00
Object 752 92346,50857250,00%1877,96
Škoda T 56 8735,0040520,00%396,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6983,509062100,00%1904,05
AC 1 Sentinel 4409,50608250,00%1666,02
T-22 medium 102333,0056820,00%2041,55
Kolohousenka156,002341100,00%276,36
SU-855224,003881100,00%471,68
SU-15270,004651100,00%261,00
Grille5321,003301100,00%636,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,003611100,00%261,00
Achilles6135,0010210,00%0,00
AMBT 81114,0012021100,00%1229,60
Obsidian 81310,0010411100,00%1744,91
Patton the Tank 90,0015310,00%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8849,0039910,00%613,80
Durendal 101984,0041310,00%1324,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2024-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2014-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-11-23