Wosal

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4096102752
Ø Tier7,210,009,379,35
Victories1962547,91%00,00%1244,44%2650,00%
Defeats2093651,11%00,00%1555,56%2650,00%
Draws4000,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130227,59%00,00%622,22%1325,00%
Tanks destroyed281060,6900,0070,26310,60
Destruction ratio0,950,000,330,79
Tanks spotted296610,7200,00321,19601,15
Damage dealt813,340,001.207,521.523,85
Capture points380060,9300,00381,41470,90
Defense points170350,4200,0010,04100,19
Experience542,610,00659,59773,52
WN7834,970,00573,05922,76
WN8962,150,00762,101259,54
Total
Battles40961
Ø Tier7,21
Victories1962547,91%
Defeats2093651,11%
Draws4000,98%
Battles survived1130227,59%
Tanks destroyed281060,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted296610,72
Damage dealt813,34
Capture points380060,93
Defense points170350,42
Experience542,61
WN7834,97
WN8962,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed70,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted321,19
Damage dealt1.207,52
Capture points381,41
Defense points10,04
Experience659,59
WN7573,05
WN8762,10
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,35
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1325,00%
Tanks destroyed310,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted601,15
Damage dealt1.523,85
Capture points470,90
Defense points100,19
Experience773,52
WN7922,76
WN81259,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3444,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,070,000,000,00
Capture points791,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2343,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience659,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3444,74%
Defeats4153,95%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived3140,79%
Tanks destroyed380,50
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted340,45
Damage dealt1.687,07
Capture points791,04
Defense points2343,08
Experience659,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3457,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,490,000,000,00
Capture points110,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience534,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1830,51%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted611,03
Damage dealt920,49
Capture points110,19
Defense points621,05
Experience534,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived915,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,910,000,000,00
Capture points170,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience302,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1627,59%
Defeats4068,97%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived915,52%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted330,57
Damage dealt439,91
Capture points170,29
Defense points761,31
Experience302,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt180,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt180,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401000
Victories19147,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21052,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12430,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3060,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,800,000,000,00
Capture points9882,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12073,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience668,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles401
Victories19147,63%
Defeats21052,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12430,92%
Tanks destroyed2060,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3060,76
Damage dealt856,80
Capture points9882,46
Defense points12073,01
Experience668,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1328000
Victories49237,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80160,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36627,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,720,000,000,00
Capture points21431,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5100,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience412,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1328
Victories49237,05%
Defeats80160,32%
Draws352,64%
Battles survived36627,56%
Tanks destroyed5430,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted12340,93
Damage dealt543,72
Capture points21431,61
Defense points5100,38
Experience412,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2670,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,540,000,000,00
Capture points180,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1129,73%
Defeats2670,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed110,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted140,38
Damage dealt1.248,54
Capture points180,49
Defense points00,00
Experience470,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (561)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81196,47674100647,22%1219,17
E 25 7796,8259199948,25%1072,33
Grille5502,4538371250,14%1167,70
105 leFH18B2 5711,7457859854,35%1581,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101533,9358452647,53%1428,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8870,4763050047,40%898,04
AMX Chasseur de chars 8753,2859447444,30%834,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8952,6054945345,03%825,45
M40/M4381188,0162145251,77%1360,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 3373,0746642953,38%1062,52
Jagdpanther II8919,7455741445,17%828,52
T34 81016,4065040948,90%1133,43
G.W. Tiger91138,0453840748,40%1042,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591174,5454239947,12%1128,97
G.W. Tiger (P)8742,9350537348,79%804,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8742,6858036742,78%817,30
G.W. E 100101268,7152036442,58%966,94
M53/M5591262,5953735645,22%1190,07
212A91222,9956334847,41%1082,14
FV380591218,5250434739,77%1029,27
IS-38823,7861033148,34%822,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101433,0860532552,62%1280,15
SU-85I 5477,7446232353,25%1021,31
FV20781046,5054731547,94%1151,29
T-109878,8860631447,77%691,35
Hummel6508,0341730451,97%727,43
T92 HMC101473,6756929647,30%1316,31
T675575,8552529348,46%1320,02
AMX 13 909862,6164927552,36%1237,61
SU-14-281195,4260527053,33%1346,25
KV-856403,8240426842,54%469,28
SU-122-44 7866,0762726350,95%1198,59
Löwe 81060,8070725046,40%1119,37
Type 4 Heavy91218,3067124946,59%942,99
SU-14-17992,5656624548,57%1405,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518838,6649724146,89%900,25
Object 261101506,3657423841,60%1254,28
Cromwell6455,0048623644,07%740,18
Strv 103-091390,4266023650,00%1135,61
ELC EVEN 90 8516,6863422948,47%898,72
E 7591111,2563022544,44%818,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8544,8156922550,22%866,08
IS-7101307,1665622045,45%876,36
AMX AC mle. 488997,9158821442,52%985,64
Type 586289,8137621240,57%311,11
IS7495,8851821150,24%527,04
M10391007,0963820848,56%804,14
T297571,7652920649,51%551,00
KV-48913,7263920347,78%976,77
Grille 15101317,2060120345,81%796,17
IS-27625,6353620044,00%628,16
AT 15A 7837,9165319649,49%1168,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8559,3660519452,58%900,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4210,0317919351,30%578,28
Emil I81070,7765319241,15%1052,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91112,9957819144,50%760,59
59-166439,4853419051,05%1244,22
Emil II91324,2773918854,26%1239,52
Tiger II8796,3560518548,65%799,11
UDES 0381059,6564918351,37%1115,22
T2881069,0064018248,35%1068,46
Sturer Emil7452,0639718143,65%394,48
AMX AC mle. 467733,2452618044,44%941,86
FV3046440,2942317856,18%740,65
T-1506356,8741516844,64%394,77
G.W. Panther7641,2544516545,45%701,26
KV-15306,9039816552,73%537,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507630,7342616439,02%565,97
Tiger (P)7852,6167516058,13%1076,83
T26E5 Patriot 81038,9475516050,00%1249,69
ISU-122S 7992,5564916048,13%1335,35
Jagdtiger91231,1158615840,51%819,63
Jagdpanther7534,3543315540,00%476,87
Tiger I7618,8254815150,33%638,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,5526715040,67%238,62
O-Ho8971,8665414842,57%889,73
StuG III Ausf. G5187,8919414746,26%233,91
AMX 50 Foch91228,4658114646,58%895,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68270,3048314546,90%267,25
1108917,8563714347,55%962,70
T-34-85 Rudy 6679,2056614244,37%1131,86
M66286,9633913734,31%162,35
SU-1527625,6444613637,50%616,30
T328622,3257313449,25%560,55
M127901,7251113445,52%1211,22
Type 64 6436,8354913354,14%1036,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5201,8124712946,51%256,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7612,9146312852,34%827,37
KV-26613,6746212643,65%879,77
T54E191034,9562812444,35%809,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,8618312347,97%289,78
ISU-1528791,8053812347,97%639,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,8522812150,41%388,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8689,6256912143,80%653,18
T-34-17565,7555112050,83%725,65
T1 Heavy5198,8525012056,67%270,44
SU-1006673,9653812052,50%1127,89
Leo7586,7451211944,54%775,44
M446725,8954811857,63%1427,59
Dicker Max 6676,2752311850,00%1122,71
Matilda IV 5535,6559811757,26%1472,94
T2 Light Tank 2168,8538511456,14%788,06
SU-100M17715,7753311344,25%776,43
Nashorn6333,3133411338,94%306,49
WZ-111 model 1-49965,8561011041,82%665,54
VK 36.01 (H)6306,7539411043,64%290,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7787,9657111046,36%1013,19
AMX 13 57 7625,5068911049,09%1134,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101624,6562610943,12%1007,18
T25/27794,3161110853,70%1183,75
VK 100.01 (P)8996,2569410752,34%1011,93
Type T-345240,2330210647,17%464,80
Jagdpanzer IV6323,2338610546,67%398,96
T25 AT7805,3356010552,38%999,31
VK 30.01 (D)6557,7555810356,31%1061,94
StuG IV 5448,8344610355,34%1153,13
AT 77818,8260710148,51%917,29
T698817,5959810143,56%873,03
Strv 746569,734669938,38%891,25
ST-I91402,907339949,49%1381,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,981619842,86%26,97
Marder 38T4167,971629841,84%186,78
ISU-152K 81097,196309744,33%987,92
BT-7 artillery 3202,683729760,82%805,21
AMX 13 757507,625729545,26%913,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6746,035789458,51%1365,05
AMX 13 10510767,355279440,43%603,84
WZ-1317509,825369340,86%865,02
M10 RBFM 5698,256229351,61%1402,05
M18 Hellcat6492,744659248,91%704,04
Churchill III 5547,536899045,56%1057,16
O-Ni7691,555468941,57%678,55
SU-130PM 81149,046648946,07%997,82
SU-86597,694518851,14%798,63
SU-1018911,805538843,18%839,77
Škoda T 256485,864358728,74%721,10
Manticore10676,086468742,53%556,42
Strv 103B101605,536298636,05%974,67
Object 70491559,676838647,67%1247,14
T28 Prototype8946,885378638,37%759,92
Lorraine 40 t 8878,406638658,14%1006,10
Type 6191097,016988551,76%981,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5316,063898548,24%729,82
Panhard AMD 178B6288,303128344,58%611,32
Gorilla111938,026948337,35%1066,23
Excelsior 5525,945928354,22%1071,25
Hirschkäfer111590,956808247,56%948,76
M2 Light2178,314088160,49%816,44
AMX 30 1er prototype9855,985668146,91%652,80
Hotchkiss EBR7405,435008052,50%767,52
AT 158728,385917955,70%660,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5572,206567963,29%1838,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,854217846,15%714,78
T71 DA7340,455137748,05%512,14
UDES 14 Alt 58825,426007643,42%804,64
KV-37627,965407644,74%649,10
M36 Jackson6591,384897643,42%864,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7493,645617657,89%967,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2136,623517657,89%627,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505239,812917546,67%342,78
KV-5 8819,436987554,67%812,18
M3 Lee4125,951597448,65%263,62
BZ-1668991,236627450,00%1022,96
Cromwell B 6826,687257452,70%1596,72
Type 71101552,427447346,58%1017,06
SU-855470,564017248,61%1053,92
Black Prince7697,135907247,22%802,79
O-I6733,446157252,78%1275,06
T216190,473957247,22%323,99
Taschenratte112256,069327245,83%1235,10
Škoda T 40 6538,435157250,00%898,38
Tortoise91504,727737248,61%1110,25
STA-18799,246317154,93%915,17
T-284100,261677058,57%207,62
AMX 12 t6265,094477045,71%511,38
AT 86504,044996950,72%719,74
T110E5101350,366876946,38%896,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91138,446546851,47%852,66
Leopard Prototyp A91194,695816839,71%827,55
M5A1 Stuart450,371826549,23%87,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191148,886386541,54%885,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474204,691946555,38%643,24
Cruiser Mk. III399,361926448,44%274,42
S35 CA5469,594136443,75%853,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91487,256996446,88%1018,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 8884,866986448,44%1105,41
T1 Cunningham159,421616237,10%96,54
Covenanter5125,032186140,98%147,97
T-34-2G FT7682,664456144,26%729,78
FV4004 Conway91485,286396145,90%1174,10
SU-122A5424,303766150,82%849,72
KR-1111749,466956131,15%798,63
M415355,183366040,00%362,17
UDES 15/16101597,527056046,67%1140,50
T-437772,326706055,00%1269,86
GSOR 1008 81099,186016038,33%924,96
M75184,533395952,54%524,45
T-5491071,086855950,85%946,08
T-34-28686,595765843,10%720,37
Škoda T 5091323,146575846,55%1062,15
VK 30.01 (P)6620,725865855,17%1115,78
E 5091138,416925848,28%997,16
CS-5991334,467245750,88%1179,93
T-345405,544595660,71%1246,15
T-448911,706505648,21%1198,24
UDES 1691245,646965543,64%1104,33
Indien-Panzer8827,295725538,18%785,69
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3275,534735560,00%734,93
Ho-Ri 191602,157315444,44%1291,55
AT 25476,875025450,00%1051,82
E 50 Ausf. M101738,437685457,41%1370,57
Marder II397,681105339,62%37,56
60G FT5376,723865360,38%766,65
T376430,265835362,26%1218,05
T3091213,506615250,00%869,28
Caernarvon8768,216545250,00%757,14
WZ-131G FT6608,444825253,85%980,76
Type 5781103,177435253,85%1184,32
LT-432 8620,506845259,62%1136,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8965,696815246,15%966,30
SMV CC-6781036,756835152,94%1116,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291119,087235154,90%892,46
T110E4101733,517335149,02%1162,95
Charioteer8868,715685147,06%763,70
Ho-Ri 28985,185974948,98%880,90
Churchill VII6546,755804860,42%948,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91016,176384843,75%819,60
IS-4101266,066524738,30%683,29
BZ-75101427,677624650,00%919,67
Birch Gun4205,462704650,00%655,89
Bishop5218,783034652,17%340,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581500,098324645,65%1225,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5156,873074551,11%264,49
SDP 58 Kilana8965,165914544,44%809,51
Challenger71001,825874542,22%1323,05
T14 5750,757954447,73%1592,65
AMX 50 1008900,526044450,00%872,22
Centurion Mk. I8707,735854440,91%703,36
TNH 105/10008774,566264348,84%719,03
Type 5 Heavy102160,728044348,84%1584,64
SDP 57 Gowika7974,286064341,86%1185,89
P.435323,934584261,90%903,70
P.43 bis6625,384744257,14%1242,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91289,437194247,62%1139,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81049,337094250,00%1105,82
M-III-Y8731,765844240,48%575,73
Tiger 131 6939,986554228,57%1615,84
BZ-176 81241,128194257,14%1180,44
Crusader6146,733154148,78%236,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 548921,666374143,90%774,27
Wespe3127,391544163,41%452,96
SU-263116,491114139,02%71,96
M2 Medium Tank352,451174050,00%88,58
Conqueror91278,567983964,10%1129,74
SU-54237,212323941,03%393,31
M5 Stuart465,082893951,28%106,79
Type 6891598,548043956,41%1410,87
AMX 50 Foch B101581,676423941,03%950,25
T-100 LT10809,288013961,54%967,76
M4A1 FL 10 6771,856803961,54%1361,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,472643842,11%24,87
BDR G1 B5848,556083847,37%1838,55
T959795,475053847,37%434,03
Light Mk. VIC 295,002433857,89%438,91
Turán III prototípus 5424,824483844,74%926,84
Strv m/425342,114033754,05%787,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,733773745,95%489,65
Mäuschen91434,356953745,95%1160,30
Object 430U101520,037473751,35%1087,34
Matilda Black Prince 5455,733893737,84%1073,44
Super Hellcat 7545,004303754,05%691,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007491,615763663,89%752,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni358,941093638,89%0,00
Alecto4341,784113650,00%913,32
M24 Chaffee5218,924033641,67%546,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,693483641,67%540,35
Pudel 6465,114583540,00%576,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,712173545,71%62,54
BZ-6891167,466483534,29%804,61
Super Conqueror101929,779233560,00%1546,97
TS-5 81148,547693548,57%1100,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7687,295853455,88%1001,74
VK 28.016352,154103432,35%738,88
Bisonte C45 81049,597233441,18%977,17
AC 4 Experimental 6561,764963450,00%885,08
Škoda T 245359,304253348,48%950,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,481083357,58%148,28
FV227 Conceiver8908,276563345,45%917,79
HWK 30 8579,306183354,55%944,37
VK 30.02 (D)7589,225653256,25%829,90
M10 Wolverine5430,564373250,00%922,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91558,636973240,63%1138,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81082,447523253,13%1262,81
T-34-85M 6616,385863250,00%901,07
O-I Experimental5443,525403170,97%879,41
ARL V396293,743333138,71%255,82
Ares 7581031,238803164,52%1298,99
AC 1 Sentinel 4235,293973158,06%802,99
P26/404185,532973046,67%318,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,571093036,67%2,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,503893050,00%771,14
FV217 Badger101432,007623060,00%973,31
HWK 128470,874443033,33%555,42
Škoda T 56 8930,776293040,00%627,53
TOG II* 6433,073933040,00%484,12
Char Futur 4 91624,576973043,33%1244,47
T-46355,101062948,28%80,79
Lorraine 39L AM390,381142941,38%63,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,451102944,83%35,09
Type 4 Ju-To71028,317122951,72%1379,97
AMX ELC bis5106,413462955,17%227,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10723,936452948,28%588,19
Sexton II3148,682102835,71%435,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10989,795622835,71%510,93
FV4005 Stage II101152,825152835,71%665,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8755,895742842,86%664,22
Kranvagn101161,376332744,44%660,70
SU-76G FT4353,563572744,44%693,13
Panther II8790,266452766,67%943,56
Object 43091028,267022748,15%767,92
CS-52 LIS 81172,078172770,37%1518,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6804,415982751,85%1393,66
Type 59 8762,426302650,00%782,71
T2071107,587662650,00%1690,92
SMV CC-567808,924812634,62%807,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,043172638,46%194,83
Ho-Ri 3101494,965712638,46%692,58
Object 4168685,654582634,62%505,20
Leopard 1101795,887342650,00%1341,63
IS-2-II8585,625892653,85%543,39
FV224 Chopper71093,818062661,54%1301,65
Object 252U 81238,357712646,15%1200,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6355,045552661,54%1054,37
T1 HMC253,44782528,00%28,97
ARL 446500,244512544,00%639,26
Ikv 1035287,083342548,00%564,78
M7 Priest3139,521802544,00%194,10
SDP 44 Burza6789,446132564,00%1612,82
E 100101431,488022564,00%1127,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9902,486122556,00%743,36
40TP Habicha6804,506012466,67%1868,35
Vz. 55101474,506892450,00%912,12
M374309,463072437,50%1050,91
T56 GMC3140,962622450,00%312,09
Type 4 Chi-To6564,305162352,17%1050,20
45TP Habicha7728,835052330,43%698,66
Churchill I5541,965472352,17%1159,93
CS-538661,225732352,17%728,09
T110E3101293,395912339,13%633,41
Achilles6801,266212365,22%1554,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8434,705192347,83%602,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8945,356322343,48%962,90
T-45 2196,573612352,17%946,96
25TP KSUST II5264,862322245,45%431,58
Comet7486,595312250,00%663,40
DBV-152 101403,594932227,27%597,49
Miel 8823,106532147,62%724,31
Type 95 Ha-Go26,70622035,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8790,556192050,00%747,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101943,407692045,00%1303,62
T2 Medium Tank248,75882030,00%0,00
Valentine II 4299,504062040,00%879,46
Matilda4393,684011947,37%1071,93
ST vz. 394270,743331952,63%781,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,47821942,11%11,13
WZ-1328495,746241963,16%802,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571018,588021952,63%1400,66
T-127 3287,424361952,63%1080,30
Type 63 8882,476531947,37%751,47
50TP prototyp 81184,228821872,22%1399,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6665,506161866,67%1259,45
Maus101668,337061844,44%1009,05
AMX M4 mle. 54101232,897431855,56%765,07
E 77 91499,007241838,89%1039,06
T404393,944211735,29%866,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,59991747,06%86,45
Type 62 7650,386051650,00%1247,27
Centurion Action X101388,447291650,00%970,86
Cruiser Mk. IV473,941241668,75%255,57
M-II-Y7699,564721625,00%695,16
T28 Concept 7558,814941637,50%547,45
IS-2 71165,318761675,00%1626,64
DZT-159 91708,697141637,50%1314,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,801151566,67%250,91
Panther7812,277361566,67%1452,11
Carro d'assalto P.887793,675821546,67%944,83
T-26224,93841553,33%111,20
SU-85B4393,404641573,33%1129,81
BZT-70 102051,477591533,33%1070,14
XM66F 81486,937371546,67%1438,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91318,277751553,33%1067,53
TVP T 50/51101283,215601428,57%678,86
SU-18265,57781435,71%121,34
Type 95 Heavy4188,572341428,57%348,97
Semovente M415404,004271457,14%866,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5584,715171478,57%1381,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu6903,437001464,29%1255,33
T-832 81311,147841435,71%1136,44
E 75 TS 81019,077561450,00%986,85
TBT 91973,078981457,14%1560,64
Fantôme 91311,505881428,57%974,73
Pz.Kpfw. II298,851981323,08%165,53
Ikv 723182,542921361,54%502,57
BZ-587651,005981346,15%597,70
T57 Heavy101823,236371330,77%1166,62
AMX 65 t8775,466581361,54%892,59
AMBT 8805,856131346,15%746,23
Object 268 Version V 101064,696241338,46%528,82
122 TM 81197,626371330,77%1028,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,9236128,33%0,00
TNH T Vz. 519806,587001258,33%616,84
STB-1101338,335791225,00%768,16
DS PZInż5724,925091241,67%1635,02
MT-25666,423501250,00%118,52
Object 283 9940,924621225,00%681,07
Prototipo 6 81124,836211233,33%857,96
M56 Scorpion 7775,006621258,33%1118,70
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5422,254041233,33%420,57
King Tiger (Captured) 71737,089951241,67%2649,81
AE Phase I 91621,258681266,67%1537,92
43 M. Toldi III 3123,582521241,67%418,23
121B 102085,177381241,67%1736,77
FV226 Contradictious 8776,675381233,33%472,35
SFAC 105 81080,176721258,33%1063,80
10TP3113,092121145,45%253,58
P.43 ter7612,274741145,45%778,66
Type 5 Ke-Ho4114,271611145,45%146,68
Leichttraktor14,91631127,27%0,00
Vz. 44-17727,456681154,55%950,54
AMX 50 12091377,555101127,27%971,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10686,459101181,82%683,73
Object 140101356,558591163,64%1200,81
Object 752 91601,007271136,36%1014,94
IS-2M 71291,098451154,55%1551,19
M22 Locust 3162,732791136,36%428,26
GSOR 1010 FB 8393,454411145,45%236,07
Durendal 101446,456461145,45%921,01
LT vz. 383263,704061060,00%1217,71
M15/423177,903361090,00%545,66
14TP4128,302271040,00%200,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101734,606771030,00%975,01
Panzerjäger I274,101331050,00%95,36
SU-76M4146,701881030,00%146,78
Object 268102055,407131050,00%1376,71
Tiger-Maus 91713,407701040,00%1331,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6320,004241030,00%522,04
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8609,104241030,00%642,97
Object 274a 8895,905031020,00%747,46
T-50-2 6690,706651060,00%2475,00
Strv S1 81228,207461070,00%1457,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3283,305261070,00%1549,43
T78 6816,205961050,00%1081,24
SU-100I 5831,207001070,00%1602,87
S-517700,78389922,22%560,89
AMX 50 B101761,89818966,67%1228,66
Projekt ION 81706,78797944,44%1583,38
NC 70 Błyskawica101009,56699966,67%678,82
Object 268 Version 4102639,89975966,67%2330,81
Kunze Panzer 91268,22626933,33%942,13
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8936,89595944,44%847,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81150,56812977,78%1233,90
L-60 2128,67238933,33%531,04
Caernarvon Action X 8861,56587933,33%642,55
Renault Otsu15,7585837,50%0,00
D1226,0080850,00%85,92
CS-6310789,50817887,50%551,31
Valentine AT473,1378812,50%0,00
M60 10913,50525837,50%407,40
T18 HMC3233,13285862,50%1079,79
Pawlack Tank6871,13633850,00%1256,51
Black Prince II 7865,75725850,00%1178,23
Jade Coil 81121,00633850,00%958,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81044,25530837,50%815,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8863,75637875,00%759,39
Bofors Tornvagn 8843,50679850,00%818,16
Turtle Mk. I 81399,63768837,50%1320,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8547,00461837,50%283,17
M3 Stuart3208,00325757,14%804,87
LT vz. 35257,71114728,57%0,75
Strv m/40L3233,71492757,14%862,39
Renault FT 75 BS2114,0098728,57%490,57
Lago465,00216742,86%35,32
Sav m/434196,00333757,14%458,95
FV215b 101301,71610742,86%878,59
Coccodrillo 101060,86740757,14%694,15
FV215b (183) 101165,29469728,57%582,56
Somua SAu 40438,00211742,86%36,75
Object 277101204,57546728,57%554,88
AltProto AMX 30 8741,43728757,14%750,00
M4-85 5589,00551757,14%1279,25
M-IV-Y 8698,00539742,86%464,13
Jagdtiger Prototype 8978,86656757,14%850,88
Stridsyxa 82127,00890742,86%1887,84
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6796,43763771,43%1600,04
Cobra 91356,29600728,57%930,25
WZ-111 model 5A101281,50809666,67%960,33
M3G FT3187,67294650,00%440,20
Pz.Kpfw. I299,33199616,67%170,94
T-62A101073,17764650,00%781,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5477,83576683,33%1449,70
Object 703 Version II 81061,50837650,00%1036,04
FV1066 Senlac 8597,83514633,33%820,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5398,00572666,67%1299,84
T-44-100 81434,33675633,33%1510,29
T-26G FT2194,00208520,00%479,99
K-91-PT 91198,20546520,00%790,57
T-54 first prototype 8900,20679560,00%1066,51
Kolohousenka136,00122475,00%261,00
Renault NC-3118,5049425,00%0,15
11310790,00590450,00%454,62
Loyd Gun Carriage249,7569425,00%49,31
T-804171,25344450,00%519,68
Cromwell Applique 5782,25777475,00%1862,92
KV-1SA 5663,508394100,00%1604,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4249,25401475,00%740,98
Caliban 8836,25583425,00%649,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3615,50810425,00%1583,37
Vz. 68 Squall 8437,25608450,00%603,35
M14/412100,67205366,67%318,10
T-34-856224,67329333,33%123,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3162,67300366,67%558,73
AMX 40497,33349366,67%350,92
Sturmpanzer II4186,333863100,00%615,65
T3 HMC258,00108333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102594,671021366,67%2280,67
Object 26391799,67769333,33%1580,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5392,33404333,33%575,70
MKA 2506,67594366,67%2196,80
MTLS-1G14 3276,00421366,67%1338,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4231,67417366,67%552,35
Projet Louis 9811,33692366,67%1031,77
Chrysler K 8629,67682366,67%673,49
TT-130M 9307,33327333,33%0,00
VK 45.03 71587,67935333,33%2050,72
Buryan 91327,6750530,00%676,25
Fiat 3000193,5012320,00%220,43
Strv m/382168,50351250,00%629,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,50278250,00%794,55
Renault FT114,00106250,00%84,37
7TP263,50202250,00%74,55
Pvlvv fm/422203,00462250,00%787,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91026,50595250,00%740,63
Renault UE 573121,003262100,00%386,78
M8A14179,00270250,00%287,16
T82 HMC4434,50367250,00%1880,45
GSOR the TANK 9406,00535250,00%218,78
Object 777 Version II 91577,00685250,00%1221,37
SU-100Y 61034,00783250,00%1835,79
AMX ELC 901 6389,007082100,00%1090,58
Sentinelle 91767,0011662100,00%1733,78
Chi-Go 7325,00589250,00%221,51
Strv fm/211351,008701100,00%2626,75
4TP112,001451100,00%261,00
MS-1156,003010,00%33,09
FCM 362184,0024110,00%664,45
AMR 35 2164,003081100,00%802,16
T-29 3695,0012061100,00%4591,15
KV-122 7384,0023110,00%196,52
FCM 2C 3221,0017410,00%364,74
T-28E with F-30 493,0018510,00%3,10
Somua SM 8310,006231100,00%267,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2017-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2021-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-03
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2015-07-28