Wouter007

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357482342269
Ø Tier7,669,659,679,41
Victories1929353,97%1252,17%2150,00%14754,65%
Defeats1617545,25%1147,83%2150,00%11743,49%
Draws2800,78%00,00%00,00%51,86%
Battles survived1074230,05%939,13%1842,86%11040,89%
Tanks destroyed400951,12371,61621,483551,32
Destruction ratio1,602,642,582,23
Tanks spotted473421,32190,83230,551900,71
Damage dealt1.495,652.776,612.855,642.526,50
Capture points180370,5000,0040,10850,32
Defense points268150,7500,00521,24980,36
Experience721,01932,17892,26904,89
WN71487,811671,501683,111565,77
WN82108,192589,382694,352389,11
Total
Battles35748
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1929353,97%
Defeats1617545,25%
Draws2800,78%
Battles survived1074230,05%
Tanks destroyed400951,12
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted473421,32
Damage dealt1.495,65
Capture points180370,50
Defense points268150,75
Experience721,01
WN71487,81
WN82108,19
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier9,65
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed371,61
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt2.776,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience932,17
WN71671,50
WN82589,38
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,67
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1842,86%
Tanks destroyed621,48
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt2.855,64
Capture points40,10
Defense points521,24
Experience892,26
WN71683,11
WN82694,35
Past 30 days
Battles269
Ø Tier9,41
Victories14754,65%
Defeats11743,49%
Draws51,86%
Battles survived11040,89%
Tanks destroyed3551,32
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted1900,71
Damage dealt2.526,50
Capture points850,32
Defense points980,36
Experience904,89
WN71565,77
WN82389,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories15548,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15147,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2470,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.030,440,000,000,00
Capture points4881,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience772,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories15548,74%
Defeats15147,48%
Draws123,77%
Battles survived13241,51%
Tanks destroyed2450,77
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2470,78
Damage dealt2.030,44
Capture points4881,53
Defense points680,21
Experience772,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6443,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7349,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4731,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,710,000,000,00
Capture points4102,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience648,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6443,54%
Defeats7349,66%
Draws106,80%
Battles survived4731,97%
Tanks destroyed960,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1140,78
Damage dealt1.253,71
Capture points4102,79
Defense points1781,21
Experience648,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5851,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4136,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1401,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,280,000,000,00
Capture points1511,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2652,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience552,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5346,90%
Defeats5851,33%
Draws21,77%
Battles survived4136,28%
Tanks destroyed960,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1401,24
Damage dealt764,28
Capture points1511,34
Defense points2652,35
Experience552,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.031,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience931,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted94,50
Damage dealt2.031,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience931,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories16059,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11040,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10538,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,690,000,000,00
Capture points3131,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10343,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience897,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories16059,26%
Defeats11040,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10538,89%
Tanks destroyed1840,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2711,00
Damage dealt1.192,69
Capture points3131,16
Defense points10343,83
Experience897,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1282000
Victories67152,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59346,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48137,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10720,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,040,000,000,00
Capture points13911,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19461,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1282
Victories67152,34%
Defeats59346,26%
Draws181,40%
Battles survived48137,52%
Tanks destroyed10720,84
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted13271,04
Damage dealt970,04
Capture points13911,09
Defense points19461,52
Experience642,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories9644,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12155,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7233,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.876,800,000,000,00
Capture points2661,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2451,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience728,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories9644,24%
Defeats12155,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7233,18%
Tanks destroyed1530,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1510,70
Damage dealt1.876,80
Capture points2661,23
Defense points2451,13
Experience728,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 61032,61894100662,23%2657,63
Centurion Action X102989,2797788156,19%3518,07
STB-1102526,2291676554,90%2593,37
T4991010,2577366953,21%1580,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81365,1684763251,11%2145,43
IS-381491,4975556954,31%1997,42
TVP T 50/51102652,3191156055,00%2994,30
IS-7102612,4690854555,60%2741,83
Type 5 Heavy102859,6896953459,18%2690,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102627,5489852756,17%3004,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8723,0160252151,06%1408,47
T57 Heavy102815,8490251555,15%2637,23
FV215b (183) 102474,1078149055,71%2218,79
T-1091688,1477738448,18%1817,55
Object 907 102808,1995735652,25%2717,03
Object 279 early 103236,23105435660,96%2653,72
AMX ELC bis5430,3649834752,74%1647,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81119,6181034052,06%2456,40
Object 140102831,4496433953,69%3092,65
E 25 71680,01109732764,22%3559,99
FV3046938,9663632057,81%2137,88
T-54 ltwt.91377,2881332053,75%2500,15
Object 260 102802,6899231958,93%2788,56
AMX 13 9091106,7981131553,97%1998,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81932,3691731456,69%2688,52
Type 71103170,06105131258,65%2931,90
G.W. E 100102025,9668430554,75%1862,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81098,7353429947,16%1242,21
Type 586349,9231629845,64%493,90
SU-1527597,4030929542,37%620,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102651,1477829251,37%2082,45
FV217 Badger102726,7689128958,48%2594,89
ISU-15281217,3958328148,40%1187,25
KV-856418,8429227244,85%552,69
Type 4 Heavy91775,7183027054,44%1899,55
IS7761,5043526648,50%985,99
T-5492508,85114326363,12%3833,77
Object 70491837,4271725948,65%1468,42
XM551 Sheridan101958,3981425552,94%3090,74
G.W. Tiger91432,9857724047,50%1394,30
Object 268102481,5274523354,08%1934,78
M4461250,0979223260,34%2638,86
KV-261028,6477822056,82%2080,22
SU-1006537,2434421447,20%838,83
113102709,9495021459,35%2986,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191979,5689420955,98%2272,11
Cromwell6660,7448020653,88%1498,70
Super Conqueror102466,1789620653,40%2369,76
Type T-345335,7526420443,63%830,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91899,5886620350,74%2354,39
T54E191570,0173619846,97%1489,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,2531019751,27%1013,21
Strv 103B102711,4779019653,57%2110,12
SU-855220,5819819248,96%325,21
WZ-111 model 1-492516,3499018954,50%3217,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4416,3843618855,32%1295,43
Type 6192185,4493518055,00%2698,86
AMX 12 t6372,0138718050,00%856,36
T675908,8784018069,44%3208,79
G.W. Panther7852,0751717948,60%1072,44
T376319,6031217845,51%724,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278,2225217848,88%606,12
Caernarvon82092,33109617557,14%3239,90
Škoda T 40 61044,1980217557,14%2670,03
Centurion Mk. I8980,1566117347,40%1173,43
M2 Light2442,6480717174,27%2977,61
T 55A 92034,0592817154,39%2457,35
STA-181464,8884316950,30%2206,35
Conqueror92556,0186516859,52%3229,66
O-Ho81460,4484816755,09%2083,66
SU-10181521,4775816352,76%1933,62
Object 705A102755,5795516358,90%2681,36
T-34-85M 61287,09100316359,51%3066,06
FCM 50 t 81663,0899716262,35%2867,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4394,3054015955,35%1940,24
SU-122-44 71518,3188915858,23%2734,30
KV-15299,0224815545,81%444,96
FV20781152,1865715545,81%1290,70
M24 Chaffee5227,5428415352,29%644,26
T2 Light Tank 2197,0240515253,95%955,51
O-Ni7868,7354515147,68%1070,96
Hummel6494,8027515051,33%633,24
UDES 0381726,0073514649,32%2062,17
Comet7702,5059714652,05%1192,62
Tortoise92587,40104214461,81%2841,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 81709,64107814361,54%3462,54
Škoda T 5092842,09116614066,43%3658,75
T-345383,1737913855,07%1079,06
A-20535,0314413648,53%95,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5221,0722313553,33%476,39
Object 268 Version 4102429,9081913457,46%1969,90
LTTB8833,8980213357,14%1743,31
TVP VTU Koncept81289,5278913148,85%1973,80
T1 Heavy5447,3433013148,85%858,90
O-I6703,4739212948,06%1210,72
Panhard EBR 9091208,8779712948,06%2222,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81329,6785212656,35%1858,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681242,6779812657,94%2750,95
Tiger (P)7985,3567712549,60%1432,09
Hotchkiss EBR71197,0289212459,68%3862,23
T-34-17433,7230512342,28%439,83
SU-85B4202,7918912347,15%361,25
Covenanter5136,0216312139,67%182,31
ARL 446938,6972312058,33%2090,38
59-166321,9533711951,26%817,55
Hotchkiss H352311,7755611566,96%2078,92
Kranvagn102813,7994911560,00%2731,27
11081386,6177011349,56%1770,14
UDES 1692121,30103111363,72%2683,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92116,5199011359,29%2643,24
IS-271032,8665911248,21%1371,98
AT 1581690,9593111257,14%2264,56
M46 Patton92494,35110811262,50%3259,63
M5 Stuart4117,0421010948,62%148,35
T-100 LT101514,0582510656,60%2000,90
S-5171276,7372710558,10%1827,06
AMX 13 757647,9568110451,92%1360,86
Strv 103-092217,4876510258,82%2215,10
T-44-100 81652,1997110058,00%2624,97
T-34-856491,583489654,17%878,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481897,779529448,94%2594,64
Grille5358,702249350,54%669,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7775,494879347,31%1138,94
Emil II92407,8710719258,70%2719,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101590,246359050,00%1243,01
105 leFH18B2 5820,057538865,91%2064,37
Crusader6270,992578847,73%689,93
Type 64 6895,358368861,36%2754,99
StuG III Ausf. G5295,082358650,00%563,55
VK 30.01 (P)6579,494788647,67%912,64
WZ-13281337,798968561,18%3065,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071078,747508455,95%1946,86
T3092468,439738161,73%2428,59
Object 43092294,269908057,50%2839,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71039,427927862,82%1962,17
M5A1 Stuart4177,232357852,56%535,14
O-I Experimental5609,323497847,44%1230,41
Black Prince71138,538237758,44%1777,91
Škoda T 256651,635957656,58%1390,46
AMX 404131,111807648,68%320,06
Tiger II81444,087867452,70%1751,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho4196,892157347,95%496,51
M1271109,416557354,79%1470,30
Somua SAu 404173,251787347,95%290,11
StuG IV 5316,682527341,10%578,11
E 7592027,4210097164,79%2405,98
ST-I92213,8910007160,56%2293,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102369,189497163,38%2358,37
M66455,473077044,29%528,47
Jagdtiger92305,738737054,29%2269,57
Object 70592189,339487050,00%2364,23
M3 Lee4149,731816750,75%394,94
Ikv 65 Alt II61100,637836759,70%2609,06
Matilda Black Prince 5499,404906749,25%1217,22
T28 Concept 71194,917826755,22%1961,30
WZ-13171027,279026660,61%3006,80
M374269,952116651,52%921,88
VK 100.01 (P)81539,858706653,03%1987,12
BT-7 artillery 3195,952496665,15%831,97
T-28495,401566552,31%132,86
T-4481458,688366349,21%2294,60
Object 26392142,659136353,97%2178,21
SU-100M171050,167176259,68%1614,67
AMX 50 10081673,309396162,30%2540,07
Ikv 90 Typ B71427,158496152,46%2464,73
Jagdpanther II81729,838136050,00%2417,75
M18 Hellcat6719,385156045,00%1259,21
WZ-111 model 5A102706,258715952,54%2759,28
Caernarvon Action X 81735,3810495856,90%2577,01
M4A1 Sherman5855,638465662,50%3377,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571302,527865650,00%1968,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,752235655,36%141,88
M48A5 Patton102299,208185657,14%2161,62
MT-256252,574315642,86%512,58
Object 277103000,779715657,14%3055,45
Jagdpanther71129,097225558,18%1745,79
Tiger I71064,917245455,56%1636,43
M415551,374105442,59%849,38
T404195,502075453,70%390,28
T25/271056,806455446,30%1509,85
Panhard AMD 178B6951,648745364,15%3951,83
Jagdpanzer IV6839,456405154,90%1815,51
M75176,861785135,29%360,05
T-15061214,808665160,78%2575,24
FV380591214,276015139,22%961,39
T28 Prototype82006,589415052,00%2410,94
IS-M81632,848215044,00%1940,32
IS-3A 82001,9811074965,31%2881,51
Type 4 Chi-To6522,404944854,17%910,86
Ikv 1035496,494724744,68%1213,78
AMX 30 B101909,177484647,83%1842,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81246,639084665,22%1923,55
Matilda4262,332884544,44%528,25
Emil I81860,3610214557,78%2675,49
Pz.Sfl. IVb4250,672134562,22%888,75
SU-54128,561604358,14%241,97
Churchill VII6703,075144240,48%1251,74
AT 771513,269334257,14%2678,80
M8A14296,542644151,22%721,55
T1 Cunningham184,631874045,00%299,29
AMX 50 B102163,158504062,50%1960,76
AMX 13 105101599,408034047,50%1650,07
BT-74103,151423938,46%84,48
Marder II3165,081563941,03%299,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5274,792653847,37%709,94
AT 86901,437843764,86%1960,35
T-50-2 6968,688323756,76%3735,32
M60 102102,337983650,00%2127,27
BT-2298,711473441,18%249,94
Škoda T 245481,795323357,58%1499,97
Tetrarch 2328,395223360,61%2522,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6875,666513240,63%1714,69
T2071504,0910703271,88%3162,29
Carro d'assalto P.8871670,889773253,13%2587,41
AT 25652,566633253,13%1979,13
Sexton II3118,521333141,94%281,64
SU-14-281033,356763148,39%950,73
Wespe3153,191753148,39%449,48
T110E4102833,269473170,97%2312,89
D23109,601703053,33%269,82
T34 81709,139333056,67%2468,51
UDES 15/16102448,239013043,33%2179,27
Leo71624,0410622867,86%3975,79
Churchill I5599,895742857,14%1246,05
T-46396,961282835,71%150,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,211332839,29%40,39
T2881735,689312864,29%2158,43
Panhard EBR 105101101,936972850,00%1299,09
P.43 bis61108,747822755,56%2515,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,331432751,85%159,65
M26 Pershing81509,009712759,26%2284,13
SU-76M495,151412755,56%143,70
Renault UE 573103,481422740,74%79,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5581,304542744,44%1340,10
Renault FT144,381252657,69%151,96
VK 36.01 (H)6148,621952615,38%3,10
Matilda IV 5599,926262646,15%1767,19
Type 95 Heavy4227,712432458,33%680,53
Bishop5623,215062462,50%1700,43
Lorraine 39L AM3132,091532360,87%409,15
BDR G1 B5623,786352365,22%1465,75
ST vz. 394146,272752259,09%368,74
M7 Priest3147,351992070,00%401,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,951272045,00%39,74
M2 Medium Tank343,051252040,00%0,00
AMX 383100,051842050,00%163,15
Type 98 Ke-Ni3222,532131931,58%904,99
T56 GMC3106,891581942,11%115,06
SU-263112,791211942,11%91,53
Panzerjäger I2136,781361844,44%321,95
Object 703 Version II 82051,0610481855,56%2279,33
M3 Stuart3146,182621752,94%495,78
B14355,474401758,82%1062,08
M10 Wolverine5172,941321711,76%104,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,761181729,41%68,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,71921741,18%98,90
Churchill III 5650,718281457,14%1445,23
Cruiser Mk. II2148,311591323,08%463,29
Object 430U101968,465851330,77%1367,57
T-26236,25721241,67%9,22
Light Mk. VIC 2224,333771241,67%1155,30
GSR 3301 Setter7830,087421258,33%2200,10
LT vz. 383217,913571163,64%1007,97
Renault FT 75 BS232,18901154,55%128,03
SU-182116,36981154,55%551,18
AT-12100,551301136,36%153,83
T3 HMC2140,301791050,00%491,27
Birch Gun4195,301681050,00%542,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474383,701801020,00%1190,95
KR-1112160,408341040,00%1091,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,25103850,00%187,66
D1236,25136850,00%89,02
T1 HMC259,2573812,50%70,67
MS-1112,7537825,00%0,00
Renault FT AC272,63116850,00%96,45
T-62A102248,88942850,00%2284,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,2580812,50%35,82
121B 103021,25905837,50%2581,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,5787757,14%145,38
Marder 38T4669,43680785,71%2073,84
Dicker Max 6764,57492728,57%1159,77
T-45 2219,67488666,67%1302,21
T78 61500,33855633,33%2427,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,40115520,00%243,51
Cruiser Mk. I1136,80181560,00%721,10
T2 Medium Tank278,60109540,00%139,18
Cruiser Mk. III3165,80266560,00%729,43
Valentine AT4141,20116540,00%128,34
Loyd Gun Carriage253,801785100,00%347,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,25124450,00%121,02
Fiat 30001122,33190333,33%431,91
P26/404767,33529366,67%2875,85
IS-4101278,67683366,67%978,64
T-29 3430,334563100,00%1968,83
M2233,004820,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1150,00319250,00%585,06
Pz.Kpfw. II226,001192100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor176,004520,00%104,30
Alecto4101,50336250,00%89,84
Valentine II 4468,0039320,00%1542,02
KV-220-2 51382,0013072100,00%3364,78
T7 Combat Car 20,002320,00%0,00
Strv fm/211172,004741100,00%1039,20
L6/402119,0012910,00%184,16
Type 95 Ha-Go2274,005741100,00%1572,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,002181100,00%368,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2168,003871100,00%800,29
WZ-114 92070,0047410,00%2171,58
43 M. Toldi III 340,005910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2019-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-16
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-12
Left: 2022-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-11-10