XaNteRX5

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4461054267677
Ø Tier7,729,969,699,67
Victories2136247,89%2240,74%13851,69%35151,85%
Defeats2253550,52%2953,70%12546,82%31746,82%
Draws7131,60%35,56%41,50%91,33%
Battles survived961821,56%712,96%5620,97%12718,76%
Tanks destroyed284310,64370,692090,784690,69
Destruction ratio0,810,790,990,85
Tanks spotted571741,281112,064681,759571,41
Damage dealt973,301.521,591.644,461.660,88
Capture points287590,64631,172901,096190,91
Defense points111870,2500,0000,0080,01
Experience535,03703,65807,34786,60
WN7891,99858,651092,031017,11
WN81084,911217,541479,891412,85
Total
Battles44610
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2136247,89%
Defeats2253550,52%
Draws7131,60%
Battles survived961821,56%
Tanks destroyed284310,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted571741,28
Damage dealt973,30
Capture points287590,64
Defense points111870,25
Experience535,03
WN7891,99
WN81084,91
Past 24 hours
Battles54
Ø Tier9,96
Victories2240,74%
Defeats2953,70%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived712,96%
Tanks destroyed370,69
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1112,06
Damage dealt1.521,59
Capture points631,17
Defense points00,00
Experience703,65
WN7858,65
WN81217,54
Past 7 days
Battles267
Ø Tier9,69
Victories13851,69%
Defeats12546,82%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived5620,97%
Tanks destroyed2090,78
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4681,75
Damage dealt1.644,46
Capture points2901,09
Defense points00,00
Experience807,34
WN71092,03
WN81479,89
Past 30 days
Battles677
Ø Tier9,67
Victories35151,85%
Defeats31746,82%
Draws91,33%
Battles survived12718,76%
Tanks destroyed4690,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted9571,41
Damage dealt1.660,88
Capture points6190,91
Defense points80,01
Experience786,60
WN71017,11
WN81412,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3517,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt529,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points3517,50
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt38,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt38,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories19244,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21649,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws265,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,790,000,000,00
Capture points7541,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience403,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories19244,24%
Defeats21649,77%
Draws265,99%
Battles survived15635,94%
Tanks destroyed3270,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3310,76
Damage dealt657,79
Capture points7541,74
Defense points1900,44
Experience403,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808000
Victories38147,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42352,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30637,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5480,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6040,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,340,000,000,00
Capture points16672,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22942,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience549,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles808
Victories38147,15%
Defeats42352,35%
Draws40,50%
Battles survived30637,87%
Tanks destroyed5480,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6040,75
Damage dealt1.211,34
Capture points16672,06
Defense points22942,84
Experience549,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5148008
Victories259950,49%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats251448,83%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Draws350,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211241,03%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Tanks destroyed34980,6800,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,40
Tanks spotted49230,9600,0000,00151,88
Damage dealt1.658,410,000,001.215,25
Capture points104052,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points303275,8900,0000,00607,50
Experience782,160,000,00814,88
Total
Battles5148
Victories259950,49%
Defeats251448,83%
Draws350,68%
Battles survived211241,03%
Tanks destroyed34980,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted49230,96
Damage dealt1.658,41
Capture points104052,02
Defense points303275,89
Experience782,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt1.215,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points607,50
Experience814,88

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4177,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.889,130,000,000,00
Capture points410,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1222,64%
Defeats4177,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,21%
Tanks destroyed200,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted691,30
Damage dealt1.889,13
Capture points410,77
Defense points911,72
Experience484,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381151,09552185748,36%1272,84
UDES 03 Alt 3 91565,65751152748,00%1346,76
AMX 13 105101164,30728145949,42%1213,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101241,65757142047,39%1313,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,02653141348,62%1027,45
KV-856779,97484122350,86%1412,39
FV215b (183) 101616,08631122147,67%1094,37
ISU-15281179,19480109045,05%1088,62
Churchill III 5453,47526106348,64%885,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,2345279447,48%890,00
T110E4101791,2366269551,22%1227,69
T-1506618,9442963249,84%960,36
E 7591183,5155661547,32%947,16
T3091209,4348057846,37%907,56
T-50-2 6384,3748756050,18%1003,12
1108858,2549753847,21%844,34
TVP T 50/51101813,5074651946,63%1372,39
BT-22110,2416350946,56%363,68
T-34-28794,9653449145,62%894,74
T-34-17854,2067448153,85%1406,16
KV-48810,7644847741,72%774,38
Tiger II8959,8451946746,90%985,20
212A91176,2244844846,21%1012,92
Type 586655,4050543547,13%1358,86
S-517998,4833443241,90%1141,63
T28 Prototype81150,9652042946,85%1192,32
AMX 13 909598,4749741947,49%717,94
LPT-67 Šelma9586,7959039444,67%630,09
KV-15319,1226338346,74%457,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181000,8639337646,81%1084,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101538,3660837348,79%1006,00
T-437569,6441236846,74%758,10
Panther II8744,6142735844,13%764,36
FV4005 Stage II101456,8365434752,45%1009,83
T297601,7037734649,13%592,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101886,4877434251,17%1501,58
SU-1006683,2445832846,95%1171,31
Leopard 1101716,8471431249,36%1243,92
T-1091142,9252430346,53%937,70
Object 25791069,6848930246,36%858,34
G.W. Panther7824,2236329948,16%965,72
M18 Hellcat6492,7629629846,64%693,11
T-34-856496,1943729649,66%865,49
Hummel6896,9639129153,95%1400,36
M53/M559949,8762329051,72%816,95
Object 777 Version II 91206,4655428339,58%870,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81204,8164727649,28%1080,42
E 100101713,6570227345,42%1186,36
VK 36.01 (H)6706,7242427142,44%1219,15
Kunze Panzer 91479,4477026952,42%1491,47
Churchill I5305,8727726746,44%446,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8503,0154026442,42%616,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101862,5671825444,49%1201,12
AS-XX 40 t112259,0087025050,40%1787,53
T25/27750,1746124652,03%1020,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6560,4545424550,61%1078,49
IS-27913,0156123850,00%1184,79
AMX 13 757345,2336723344,21%482,24
Caernarvon8939,7354523143,29%896,24
IS-7101893,9779023145,02%1431,84
Grille5523,5929123047,83%1131,79
KV-26555,4237122847,81%828,03
M40/M438704,8843721847,25%590,98
T328841,2449521342,25%728,14
FV215b 101183,8151921343,66%729,03
SU-1527960,0347120951,67%1349,56
Panther7599,3439720142,79%752,06
ARL 446519,7132320144,28%786,80
IS7831,2843919949,75%1144,70
AMX 13 F3 AM61072,6250119848,99%1624,62
E 50 Ausf. M101666,0972418745,45%1215,64
AMX 67 Imbattable112358,1282618046,67%1471,62
Black Rock 112433,8292718052,78%1654,14
T207623,6338917749,72%804,24
ARL V396512,3237817745,76%816,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071145,8951217549,14%1427,30
Black Prince7741,3445017451,15%969,52
IS-2-II8684,8245417049,41%620,53
Emil I8975,1657515950,94%990,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,0825815845,57%1025,58
CC-46 Pancernik 91736,8979115851,90%1491,86
Jagdpanzer IV6412,3829815147,02%578,46
O-Ni7776,7746514951,68%880,41
T 55A 91424,5980314953,69%1356,41
AMX 50 1008803,5951514845,95%707,28
Super Hellcat 7611,1841014750,34%778,28
Type 4 Chi-To6458,6136414550,34%750,88
T-448670,4946214143,97%686,43
EMIL 1951 81533,5280114146,81%1668,95
T216198,2329313945,32%310,48
T675371,1825513848,55%712,84
Tiger I7755,0849713740,15%746,07
T-345230,3524413642,65%403,33
AMX 12 t6213,4334513645,59%350,93
Škoda T 256512,3538613453,73%1038,97
O-I6718,0139313445,52%1239,80
Cromwell6475,5140213342,11%727,95
AMX 50 B101874,7778012854,69%1393,94
SDP 58 Kilana81174,0262612740,16%1057,40
T-284162,6018112150,41%340,78
Churchill VII6611,9540311948,74%1005,39
TVP VTU Koncept8783,7955111740,17%810,21
121B 101443,0172211751,28%1043,51
Kranvagn101519,4467711643,10%923,64
O-I Experimental5548,0039111654,31%1067,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5364,4238611450,00%961,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481341,7467911442,98%1359,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,7118311250,89%99,23
M75322,2537211052,73%1199,08
IS-4102006,5984610950,46%1540,49
AMX AC mle. 467583,8433410742,99%574,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559809,1158610744,86%614,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007509,7632910641,51%540,24
P.43 ter7589,4642010545,71%742,71
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9645,5474910054,00%838,04
O-Ho8942,315519843,88%844,30
Škoda T 177416,905209844,90%645,32
SU-855461,953349751,55%1111,41
T110E5101788,687109740,21%1147,29
M26 Pershing81498,208319651,04%1972,84
T1 Cunningham163,591469552,63%225,79
Ares 7581359,608309550,53%1591,66
Type T-345358,884179448,94%962,47
Char Futur 4 91654,848249358,06%1511,38
SU-130PM 81364,057319149,45%1383,12
KR-1112121,639179152,75%1428,17
A-20547,071828748,28%93,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6328,454308650,00%777,38
AMX M4 mle. 457714,134838555,29%951,85
Cobra 91888,719068561,18%1812,86
FV3046462,963398446,43%636,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101523,727068349,40%1007,77
M4A1 Sherman5531,054608162,96%1707,15
Lorraine 39L AM3317,441808155,56%1201,97
Panhard AMD 178B6221,272388143,21%372,60
Strv m/425289,592387948,10%600,67
BDR G1 B5317,572677948,10%471,65
T-505125,223337843,59%198,47
Fauteur112316,838317844,87%1507,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,332207652,63%542,94
FV230 Canopener101869,667327643,42%1124,87
TNH 105/10008988,606557347,95%977,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,322757335,62%405,43
StuG III Ausf. G5343,373067051,43%683,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,161877047,14%538,52
CS-538912,316517045,71%1116,23
AMX ELC bis5112,753636950,72%211,72
Type 5781196,007546852,94%1216,31
Škoda T 245382,134176446,88%950,03
CS-63101610,786816442,19%1119,98
TT-130M 91426,177616046,67%1197,11
BZ-16681221,237275752,63%1288,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6465,713415642,86%591,63
Covenanter5135,682545650,00%281,76
Birch Gun4141,961745648,21%339,80
Leichttraktor167,621495530,91%67,88
Ashbringer 101887,427785251,92%1172,60
Lago4202,672255145,10%475,15
Type 1 Chi-He4237,333095158,82%710,75
M8A14178,271935143,14%235,46
Sturmpanzer II4154,311724944,90%299,36
M60 101802,118014748,94%1369,67
Gorilla112226,647464443,18%1260,35
Object 252U 81210,678184362,79%1361,58
Super Conqueror101694,127654151,22%1128,19
113 Beijing Opera 101726,927973951,28%1232,82
T-463135,241893844,74%387,19
M5A1 Stuart4298,313933661,11%1236,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6586,694613551,43%869,61
Charioteer8872,275893342,42%762,51
Object 140101532,507663253,13%1132,33
BT-7488,771403151,61%145,87
MS-1176,711353138,71%161,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,032293066,67%441,74
M5 Stuart429,522562948,28%77,11
KV-37604,935172944,83%562,15
Alecto4163,822182846,43%242,86
Somua SM 81580,708912759,26%1693,72
T28 Concept 7545,623952646,15%581,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101300,167072548,00%781,02
T71 DA7457,324492544,00%679,79
T-262174,962042454,17%906,93
M-II-Y71084,967732466,67%1371,89
M48A5 Patton101915,557122240,91%1345,25
Windhund 81506,866412231,82%1360,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3257,762192152,38%862,04
M374566,832591844,44%2555,33
Type 71101747,398041855,56%1137,64
AMX 30 B101381,398921877,78%1187,34
T7 Combat Car 226,281291850,00%111,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,471431735,29%100,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6811,826291764,71%1173,72
BT-7 artillery 3103,121081717,65%98,26
Bishop5280,382401650,00%447,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,941611637,50%0,77
Brennos 81352,647491450,00%1523,46
Fantôme 9998,435371442,86%639,23
AMX 38361,692401384,62%261,00
T-29 3175,082221361,54%551,78
Löwe 8803,083461225,00%596,36
Churchill Gun Carrier6311,002511030,00%276,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4472,706171090,00%1878,10
StuG IV 5177,902411070,00%397,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 81287,706041030,00%1410,31
Renault UE 573267,44198922,22%788,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5318,44458955,56%675,66
MKA 2383,67501966,67%1620,98
Strv 81 8902,44669955,56%970,41
M3 Stuart3136,13138812,50%325,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,43264771,43%1077,93
AMX 40442,83173650,00%104,56
Renault FT AC2186,67186650,00%602,99
Pz.Kpfw. I221,3390633,33%0,19
T-34 with L-11 4414,83371616,67%1238,86
T1 HMC2147,00158540,00%659,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2158,80224540,00%650,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4184,20250580,00%632,32
ARMT 5714,40451520,00%1371,49
D2370,25143425,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2144,00126450,00%656,86
M2 Light2125,00205475,00%564,02
Škoda T 15A 4931,251207475,00%2432,72
Black Prince II 71413,25940450,00%1904,06
T-45 2303,25438450,00%1405,12
Crusader6378,33463366,67%1330,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6124,00312333,33%0,00
KV-1SA 5387,67588366,67%768,15
43 M. Toldi III 385,67142333,33%136,10
Renault Otsu197,502702100,00%460,72
Panzerwagen 39 357,5014720,00%0,00
Excalibur 6313,5020020,00%167,58
Valiant 5442,5014520,00%635,03
Kolohousenka186,002341100,00%426,60
Renault FT10,0001100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego82422,0086310,00%4118,78
AT-120,001501100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2150,002891100,00%706,81
Object 277100,0001100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3199,0028210,00%338,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2450,008731100,00%2235,19
T1E6 2164,003791100,00%915,64
Light Mk. VIC 264,002061100,00%324,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,008910,00%0,00
Eclipse 9437,007291100,00%325,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-21