Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58438831139
Ø Tier8,089,139,489,35
Victories3055452,28%337,50%1548,39%6647,48%
Defeats2704746,28%562,50%1548,39%7151,08%
Draws8371,43%00,00%13,23%21,44%
Battles survived2073735,49%112,50%1135,48%4532,37%
Tanks destroyed599021,0381,00250,811050,76
Destruction ratio1,591,141,251,12
Tanks spotted438110,7591,13250,811120,81
Damage dealt1.475,171.541,881.851,321.707,46
Capture points841351,4400,0050,16570,41
Defense points433060,7400,00431,39430,31
Experience560,36865,00840,65801,57
WN71283,93935,081147,41975,34
WN81742,451392,601618,361453,71
Total
Battles58438
Ø Tier8,08
Victories3055452,28%
Defeats2704746,28%
Draws8371,43%
Battles survived2073735,49%
Tanks destroyed599021,03
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted438110,75
Damage dealt1.475,17
Capture points841351,44
Defense points433060,74
Experience560,36
WN71283,93
WN81742,45
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,13
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.541,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience865,00
WN7935,08
WN81392,60
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed250,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt1.851,32
Capture points50,16
Defense points431,39
Experience840,65
WN71147,41
WN81618,36
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,35
Victories6647,48%
Defeats7151,08%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived4532,37%
Tanks destroyed1050,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1120,81
Damage dealt1.707,46
Capture points570,41
Defense points430,31
Experience801,57
WN7975,34
WN81453,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories15143,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18753,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11633,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2350,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.006,010,000,000,00
Capture points3160,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8382,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories15143,27%
Defeats18753,58%
Draws113,15%
Battles survived11633,24%
Tanks destroyed2350,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1950,56
Damage dealt2.006,01
Capture points3160,91
Defense points8382,40
Experience625,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles847000
Victories40748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40347,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws374,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30936,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5940,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6760,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,680,000,000,00
Capture points13041,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19882,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience507,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles847
Victories40748,05%
Defeats40347,58%
Draws374,37%
Battles survived30936,48%
Tanks destroyed5940,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted6760,80
Damage dealt1.274,68
Capture points13041,54
Defense points19882,35
Experience507,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories17153,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14244,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12639,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,170,000,000,00
Capture points3991,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7832,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience409,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories17153,94%
Defeats14244,79%
Draws41,26%
Battles survived12639,75%
Tanks destroyed2360,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2520,79
Damage dealt797,17
Capture points3991,26
Defense points7832,47
Experience409,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories14754,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10639,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws176,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12144,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,950,000,000,00
Capture points2941,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4021,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience502,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories14754,44%
Defeats10639,26%
Draws176,30%
Battles survived12144,81%
Tanks destroyed2530,94
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1240,46
Damage dealt1.616,95
Capture points2941,09
Defense points4021,49
Experience502,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories21948,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23150,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17438,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3100,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,110,000,000,00
Capture points11282,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27185,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience585,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories21948,13%
Defeats23150,77%
Draws51,10%
Battles survived17438,24%
Tanks destroyed3600,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3100,68
Damage dealt1.375,11
Capture points11282,48
Defense points27185,97
Experience585,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5018000
Victories254350,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats238347,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws921,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived186737,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35970,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33660,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,400,000,000,00
Capture points72721,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points55031,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles5018
Victories254350,68%
Defeats238347,49%
Draws921,83%
Battles survived186737,21%
Tanks destroyed35970,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted33660,67
Damage dealt950,40
Capture points72721,45
Defense points55031,10
Experience437,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1551000
Victories71646,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81852,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54034,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11020,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8350,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.926,140,000,000,00
Capture points16951,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23561,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience569,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1551
Victories71646,16%
Defeats81852,74%
Draws171,10%
Battles survived54034,82%
Tanks destroyed11020,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted8350,54
Damage dealt1.926,14
Capture points16951,09
Defense points23561,52
Experience569,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-15061028,43556230058,91%2183,36
IS-381567,37611206956,65%2114,28
KV-15795,03493199156,76%2044,85
SU-861241,61455174855,21%2175,87
Object 261101874,34478155750,42%2050,84
T-5491399,93557151250,79%1493,55
212A92061,85513128751,28%2728,83
T-1091967,51567121450,25%2169,57
E 7591845,72641119957,71%1963,80
T2971416,63619119756,39%2120,01
T110E5102094,17589102848,35%1670,66
T-34-856823,00470100956,00%1840,88
Object 140102003,6755994147,61%1703,41
T-62A101963,9052892947,79%1759,70
Löwe 81365,8272082853,86%1656,82
SU-100Y 61047,3252677656,57%2202,28
IS-7102011,9958477050,78%1673,61
IS-6 81458,8769074956,74%1841,53
AMX 50 B102061,1953774346,57%1633,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81150,1867665651,52%1433,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81685,0854465653,05%1953,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81315,3671362553,12%1493,98
T3091984,7360760655,94%2048,55
T-448783,6335460146,59%979,54
T-54 ltwt.91030,3354459349,24%1525,06
T376606,6348952154,32%1902,80
E 100102090,7057251350,68%1816,02
AMX 50 10081465,1059850755,23%1892,88
Object 268102513,4553548050,63%2183,88
SU-14-281582,3242847452,95%2285,67
Object 70492097,2948046050,65%2008,46
ISU-15281473,5343341846,17%1617,82
AMX 50 Foch91795,6553141650,00%1613,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8777,7451740452,97%1411,15
T110E4102091,8052539946,62%1583,68
SU-130PM 81368,3170538847,68%1246,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102153,4452638550,39%1725,32
M10391953,7754638348,56%2046,81
WZ-111 model 1-491832,7473437249,19%1807,95
FV4005 Stage II101844,8348336847,01%1391,19
T54E191789,9759736653,01%1765,22
Dicker Max 6889,7544836352,89%1720,75
KV-8561015,5356034658,38%2107,22
Type 4 Heavy91532,1953334154,84%1379,16
Grille 15102279,7948834052,06%1898,64
11081178,7761932648,16%1272,27
Tiger II81477,4458032654,29%1919,59
Emil I81437,3456031952,66%1746,15
T-437830,9137331848,11%1373,80
T57 Heavy102263,2455931850,31%1903,33
IS7991,4850929052,07%1395,48
Charioteer81268,1646728452,11%1462,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91875,1749928451,41%1648,17
T28 Concept 71157,0151928051,43%1768,22
T3281263,0355327450,73%1515,14
AMX 50 12091658,7357025949,03%1658,67
ARL 446847,7641625750,58%1569,95
Conqueror91859,5170525456,69%1834,77
T25/27967,6945125457,87%1497,07
Strv 103B102029,0558825348,62%1317,94
IS-4102028,9655324245,45%1699,37
113101820,9356224147,30%1443,82
WZ-111 model 5A101912,6659924050,42%1498,06
Emil II91835,7365323652,12%1818,79
AMX AC mle. 4881491,6063723143,72%1753,81
Strv 103-091900,1858822651,33%1743,39
Škoda T 5091926,9858322450,89%2018,72
FV4004 Conway91740,1251722347,09%1557,42
T28 Prototype81668,2460522154,75%2125,61
Object 70591918,8355921645,37%1941,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102351,9855521553,49%1723,33
TOG II* 6895,9848721554,88%1727,29
Vz. 55102041,2668220745,41%1465,18
TVP T 50/51102034,3755620247,52%1729,81
SU-1006854,2548719557,44%1721,53
StuG IV 5584,7935419551,79%1669,69
T9592208,4567819454,12%2128,83
AE Phase I 91608,1377219153,93%1428,39
Tiger I71242,0167519054,21%1767,62
TVP VTU Koncept81262,4649218852,66%1794,02
SU-10181492,5254218853,19%1838,68
T499770,2947718547,57%949,19
Škoda T 40 6934,5349818254,95%2123,09
SU-15271001,0354818053,89%1548,91
T34 B 81220,5263117855,06%1480,88
Object 263101932,2446917644,89%1347,83
Maus102150,3177417350,29%1625,74
ARL V396591,7941017346,82%1017,26
SU-54690,8827317154,97%2393,64
Challenger7995,6753316548,48%1397,88
UDES 0381307,7355716455,49%1501,08
LTTB8675,4851616339,88%1080,18
AMX M4 mle. 457963,5046916251,85%1407,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101860,5868616043,75%1162,29
Super Conqueror101790,2363515844,94%1251,73
T-34-85M 6866,1753815758,60%1572,85
Nashorn6993,5445015657,05%2094,09
KR-1112346,8590515547,10%1418,89
T-345300,8824615447,40%699,31
Type 5 Heavy102210,8779615259,87%1640,27
SU-100M171245,8350915154,97%1918,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071070,3851514455,56%1896,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91774,4979914450,69%1653,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81238,0068114450,00%1623,15
AMX AC mle. 467888,7757214153,90%1250,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481385,7662114052,14%1493,63
Object 277101797,9057914050,00%1337,06
Jagdtiger91669,9964613646,32%1347,06
P.44 Pantera81208,1759413549,63%1494,58
T 55A 91443,6956713548,15%1309,98
Leo7991,5948013452,99%1667,60
P.43 ter71107,1951513056,92%2009,97
SU-122-5491769,7660613060,00%1881,51
BDR G1 B5482,4932512956,59%906,40
M18 Hellcat6870,5743812950,39%1683,44
M53/M5591478,7654312848,44%1478,45
FV4025 Contriver112315,6689812850,00%1391,39
IS-M81410,7952812751,97%1649,72
Caernarvon81249,6857912549,60%1424,50
M66923,8946112262,30%1605,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7944,0750512157,02%1449,40
Jade Coil 81464,0275012147,93%1360,12
O-Ni71139,9750712050,00%1547,21
T2881511,5167212047,50%1606,13
WZ-113G FT101918,8872112047,50%1142,47
Sturer Emil71040,0844912044,17%1464,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102058,3457711947,90%1440,11
VK 100.01 (P)81521,8786911857,63%1937,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691577,2568311649,14%1370,24
53TP Markowskiego81180,7473511450,00%1299,26
BZ-75101746,0275111346,90%1124,81
Mäuschen91968,5889511359,29%2116,70
T110E3102021,5758111254,46%1462,79
Achilles6790,8542811258,04%1642,24
FV230 Canopener101902,7088811254,46%1278,00
SMV CC-6781319,1058811153,15%1378,42
O-Ho81532,4868111147,75%1721,04
Ferdinand81392,7157511148,65%1414,96
T92 HMC101523,4554311147,75%1274,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291780,1764010946,79%1486,07
VK 36.01 (H)6792,0646710755,14%1466,56
Taschenratte112400,5395910748,60%1349,81
Object 268 Version 4102272,1261610356,31%1827,01
Rinoceronte101805,166439846,94%1237,13
SU-263330,771689847,96%957,66
BZ-6891527,627339856,12%1278,69
Kranvagn101981,115239742,27%1408,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101869,605899747,42%1173,32
O-I6924,554449645,83%1643,02
A-205102,712109551,58%191,79
Object 26391597,145009547,37%1339,55
Black Prince71080,705849461,70%1631,19
Tiger (P)7978,306919455,32%1253,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102157,488439344,09%1350,72
M40/M4381341,667499358,06%1753,38
Archer5557,373739252,17%1372,85
IS-271105,667569051,11%1544,72
XM69 Hacker112212,168499051,11%1395,89
M48A5 Patton101660,098188960,67%1296,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101933,245858854,55%1613,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6746,055928659,30%1441,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,573538446,43%1402,80
Jagdpanther71001,014078345,78%1264,71
BZ-16681061,726698349,40%1061,37
Object 705A101984,275638247,56%1610,42
Versuchspanzer 5791545,137598240,24%1127,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101949,386898150,62%1241,47
M446826,954098143,21%1351,09
AMX 50 Foch B101918,424888143,21%1338,62
Škoda T 256908,325267864,10%2180,28
45TP Habicha71096,927737856,41%1681,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5472,263467655,26%1273,17
M4A2E4 Sherman 5323,042817646,05%781,28
Type 71102127,528907557,33%1597,62
M1271044,845226848,53%1303,77
Strv 746832,945116756,72%1722,01
P.43 bis6726,374936538,46%1231,98
Carro d'assalto P.8871145,566826353,97%1637,74
B.U.G.I.61060,084986361,90%2167,22
Churchill VII6906,214896361,90%1796,27
T-100 LT101171,144886342,86%1493,12
Fantôme 91473,877336346,03%1268,39
BZ-79112129,348426243,55%1076,55
Prototipo Standard B91957,988016048,33%1817,17
SU-855564,784225962,71%1450,97
Windhund 81428,156155938,98%1351,07
T803112041,038515846,55%1356,99
M24 Chaffee5440,123965747,37%1725,66
T675692,524045658,93%1832,67
CS-447928,655565550,91%1246,26
WZ-111G FT91720,067825451,85%1407,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191662,697885462,96%1434,19
B14243,292395253,85%604,15
CS-538923,636855263,46%1163,35
Valentine3316,963565246,15%1152,43
Fauteur112118,778685246,15%1267,09
Type 586903,927015154,90%1913,40
40TP Habicha6724,425855050,00%1353,41
O-I Experimental5557,873564548,89%965,29
BZ-5871042,077684562,22%1353,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101750,366674548,89%1242,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6909,264764259,52%1640,89
KV-26765,364234240,48%1164,13
T-284143,442943948,72%262,29
Type T-345559,684863857,89%1620,49
Strv 107-12112135,747473852,63%1166,64
121B 101585,666313844,74%1093,31
TNH T Vz. 5191796,008433650,00%1734,92
TS-54 81200,367823650,00%1157,31
S35 CA5563,314193548,57%1183,68
BT-74109,261443444,12%156,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101758,677793357,58%1231,46
M415599,785283256,25%971,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581691,729633253,13%1680,33
Super Hellcat 7825,484873161,29%1172,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2161,601633046,67%669,76
CS-63101465,474823046,67%1008,34
SU-182153,451052937,93%740,47
Type 6891421,148052853,57%1162,68
TNH 105/10008970,277102653,85%1043,61
MTLS-1G14 3282,042952646,15%1136,31
Durendal 101783,928272661,54%1209,61
25TP KSUST II5582,215772479,17%1622,61
Vz. 44-17760,886692462,50%1027,88
T 54D 91144,426462441,67%839,74
SU-85B4507,264342360,87%1368,12
BT-22255,322552263,64%1391,09
SMV CC-567875,864432245,45%1091,72
STK-2112457,279792254,55%1570,84
Cobra 91700,758192050,00%1667,85
BT-7 artillery 3249,262571947,37%884,23
Tiger-Maus 91510,288771850,00%1319,34
Lorraine 40 t 81524,114911844,44%1844,21
Tetrarch 2253,762751758,82%1625,06
MS-11145,631821650,00%673,97
Object 25792251,387871668,75%2711,01
Type 4 Ju-To71459,698601353,85%2202,36
Type 5781614,589421258,33%1913,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8953,083921216,67%921,24
Leox 91264,087391250,00%877,84
PTZ-78111996,458601154,55%1147,65
Kampfpanzer 67101550,009611172,73%1061,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61320,008981070,00%1992,14
T-46314,00304850,00%95,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5391,83206616,67%736,55
Somua SM 81382,33709650,00%1370,10
112 81078,509814100,00%1445,67
KV-371265,33612333,33%1487,58
LTP 3188,6712830,00%659,44
Patton the Tank 9800,5028820,00%449,50
Leichttraktor1197,008610,00%797,80
T-54 first prototype 81014,0010641100,00%1368,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-20
Left: 2024-10-13