YoYoYo_Yo

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704451062288
Ø Tier7,099,209,779,53
Victories3639951,67%660,00%3150,00%13546,88%
Defeats3303846,90%440,00%3150,00%15052,08%
Draws10081,43%00,00%00,00%31,04%
Battles survived2552536,23%330,00%1829,03%8529,51%
Tanks destroyed709621,0170,70410,662110,73
Destruction ratio1,581,000,931,04
Tanks spotted582550,8370,70520,842660,92
Damage dealt1.065,161.616,201.481,651.441,77
Capture points888321,2600,0020,03430,15
Defense points589010,8400,00861,39880,31
Experience516,80812,40596,74643,34
WN71226,401068,63982,59877,71
WN81510,211390,021176,691103,29
Total
Battles70445
Ø Tier7,09
Victories3639951,67%
Defeats3303846,90%
Draws10081,43%
Battles survived2552536,23%
Tanks destroyed709621,01
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted582550,83
Damage dealt1.065,16
Capture points888321,26
Defense points589010,84
Experience516,80
WN71226,40
WN81510,21
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,20
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.616,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,40
WN71068,63
WN81390,02
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,77
Victories3150,00%
Defeats3150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1829,03%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted520,84
Damage dealt1.481,65
Capture points20,03
Defense points861,39
Experience596,74
WN7982,59
WN81176,69
Past 30 days
Battles288
Ø Tier9,53
Victories13546,88%
Defeats15052,08%
Draws31,04%
Battles survived8529,51%
Tanks destroyed2110,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2660,92
Damage dealt1.441,77
Capture points430,15
Defense points880,31
Experience643,34
WN7877,71
WN81103,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories2632,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5365,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2429,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.553,910,000,000,00
Capture points1321,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience432,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories2632,10%
Defeats5365,43%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived2429,63%
Tanks destroyed530,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted540,67
Damage dealt1.553,91
Capture points1321,63
Defense points1001,23
Experience432,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,640,000,000,00
Capture points705,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points956,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience831,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt1.700,64
Capture points705,00
Defense points956,79
Experience831,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2575,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,820,000,000,00
Capture points501,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience249,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories721,21%
Defeats2575,76%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed240,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted220,67
Damage dealt623,82
Capture points501,52
Defense points310,94
Experience249,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,480,000,000,00
Capture points160,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience453,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt1.791,48
Capture points160,64
Defense points572,28
Experience453,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (620)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281577,70537120753,11%1867,92
M446762,7049895853,03%1358,62
T71 DA7868,9656595055,05%2140,19
SU-1006972,8351880756,01%1933,72
E 100101765,0051278048,46%1444,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81160,2355477948,91%1577,84
T-34-856808,8951377757,40%1837,59
KV-856840,2648377653,22%1553,38
Cromwell6794,0752173954,94%1866,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591338,7944773953,32%1482,93
Type 62 7658,6450770949,65%1462,75
T404606,1839870049,71%1725,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5720,6041868553,87%1897,67
Škoda T 256788,2753667053,88%1741,05
S35 CA5660,7143364155,23%1679,18
Grille 15102048,7550363747,41%1640,21
T-345549,8438662954,37%1783,25
FV3046716,9737962853,50%1507,56
T110E4101909,4956462352,17%1408,56
Hummel6836,9046955952,95%1329,38
KV-15615,0642054454,04%1480,17
SU-85B4601,5840554155,27%1858,00
T-4481126,5554753954,92%1648,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101414,6142453350,28%1365,51
T3091748,5952653052,08%1646,92
T499983,0349551550,10%1486,91
T-5491568,3557350550,30%1897,28
T2971310,6761549857,03%2003,23
StuG III Ausf. G5605,0738549355,17%1507,84
LT vz. 383308,5532549254,67%1611,03
M36 Jackson6835,7948849255,49%1631,75
Crusader6482,0237947654,20%1714,78
T675614,7642447253,39%1575,70
SU-122-44 71197,7656947253,60%1830,74
TVP T 50/51101857,2854346946,27%1546,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101772,4145446952,03%1327,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7928,4054146154,23%1666,16
IS-271228,1060446156,18%1982,13
M18 Hellcat6862,3847946152,28%1604,11
T3281326,3256445650,00%1651,43
T-34-171059,5053144850,67%1839,80
M3 Stuart3248,3830044753,02%1143,32
Matilda4609,6243343556,78%2180,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8835,6747643346,19%1575,94
E 25 71154,7454543252,55%1908,00
Jagdpanther71221,5755642653,05%1873,77
P.43 bis6855,3054642356,26%1834,34
AT 25508,2935741649,76%1303,75
E 7591635,0557539453,55%1744,52
T 55A 91474,2159539345,80%1360,70
Object 268101950,2551038746,51%1347,12
O-I Experimental5785,4550538359,53%1887,74
Tiger (P)71199,9161738363,45%1919,00
Jagdpanther II81393,4051137249,73%1565,26
T-34-281077,7450537049,19%1518,33
Škoda T 5091752,3457036949,59%1758,86
T28 Concept 7961,5248436349,31%1410,56
IS-381413,8660335558,59%1925,80
T-1091650,1153535347,03%1670,97
Churchill VII6742,4849634957,02%1477,96
E 5091647,9370234552,75%1666,34
WZ-12091576,3755133753,12%1865,77
IS-7101791,9457633450,00%1390,21
SU-15271043,1745532150,47%1591,86
AMX 50 Foch B101853,2856432149,84%1306,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4588,5240232055,31%1775,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,3238230959,22%1297,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 81105,2056830947,57%1485,35
SU-76G FT4660,8641730852,60%1828,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto61055,1965130755,70%2071,10
T-62A101824,7550330348,84%1679,34
T57 Heavy102060,4657730147,51%1632,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102027,8067230050,67%1514,06
Sturer Emil7962,5142530048,00%1365,11
SU-100Y 61009,3362830056,00%1971,81
StuG IV 5560,8137529953,85%1665,65
IS71055,0152129254,45%1524,22
T25/27989,9145527846,04%1477,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101943,6147527648,19%1319,73
Kranvagn101962,3367127446,72%1542,68
Object 70491894,0850227249,26%1585,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6808,9654327255,88%1679,86
T54E191803,7059826656,39%1971,70
Emil I81381,6558325851,16%1634,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81698,7053925742,41%2011,39
AMX 50 Foch91526,6150325054,80%1313,53
AMX AC mle. 4881309,3846724949,00%1519,58
VK 30.01 (H)5470,6133424652,85%1146,81
UDES 0381212,2047324445,90%1333,75
VK 100.01 (P)81087,8855124151,04%1235,07
T-54 ltwt.91196,7455223852,10%1922,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81440,7865823149,35%1657,78
Jagdtiger91739,8352223051,74%1505,15
Tiger II81427,2156722855,70%1918,65
Object 43091645,3663422853,51%1635,61
Ho-Ri 3101720,4968522257,21%1178,62
Type T-345435,3430821749,77%1236,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181154,7850821755,30%1488,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6640,9957621755,76%1822,76
O-I6851,4460021354,93%1591,44
Excalibur 61029,4169820652,91%1952,30
Tiger 131 6924,5259920455,39%1676,11
FV201 (A45) 71045,0058720454,41%1772,83
Mitsu 1085963,8060420351,23%2127,82
Type 64 6618,1459820254,46%1608,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,8738120052,00%1022,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68568,3354119854,04%1064,04
Churchill I5431,8130019746,19%823,90
Type 586608,3939419753,81%1248,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5764,3348819651,53%1822,40
AMX 50 B101811,0467919345,08%1409,42
Object 430U101829,6870519351,81%1511,40
Tiger I71298,7160619257,81%1923,11
LTTB8988,7052419149,74%2067,76
Maus101557,0865618950,26%1063,68
Emil II91517,8161718054,44%1513,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6501,7839217851,69%939,97
Leo7994,0848317753,11%1728,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101980,0662917749,15%1449,36
Leopard 1101508,5366517650,57%1097,94
AMX AC mle. 467916,9746917453,45%1391,98
Object 261101350,7864717347,40%1142,28
KV-26960,6965817356,65%1975,69
T28 Prototype81469,2756117250,58%1666,16
IS-2 shielded 71301,0873617250,58%1992,09
T6981413,7753317149,12%2072,54
T14 5891,4278817061,76%2115,74
Prototipo Standard B91596,2656017042,35%1389,15
Panther7935,7149316752,69%1638,35
IS-2-II81244,1759216649,40%1576,68
B.U.G.I.6826,9653916547,88%1501,39
Type 4 Chi-To6647,0337816450,61%1227,35
Vz. 55101551,1166516045,63%985,54
Mäuschen91591,7459415854,43%1638,31
T-50-2 6516,4152015853,80%1501,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101585,3368415547,10%1103,82
Panhard EBR 909672,2359015554,84%961,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91527,7752015446,75%1409,66
CS-5991612,8462215440,26%1467,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6769,1962515453,90%1381,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81293,0061115246,05%1375,18
T110E5101574,7563015141,06%1050,22
T-100 LT101118,1251615151,66%1343,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91971,5052615052,00%1962,71
Dicker Max 6939,6160515050,67%1841,82
M10 RBFM 5730,8363114953,02%1745,93
Churchill III 5649,3273814857,43%1440,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191367,9464014749,66%1260,32
T92 HMC101215,6749414443,06%927,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5710,7562914358,04%3094,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7843,2641514245,77%1125,68
Strv 103B101488,6764414046,43%889,20
IS-2M 71285,4176714056,43%1848,87
CS-63101519,5463213941,73%1002,92
BZ-75101884,7271613948,20%1282,81
T-45 2204,3826813851,45%1059,77
SU-85I 5837,2062113852,90%1964,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5590,0256513752,55%1598,10
Type 6191472,6074013650,74%1423,91
A46 6384,5149113449,25%1114,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4490,7546913341,35%1598,06
T-34 with L-11 4475,7954413153,44%1816,97
KV-1SA 5696,7364713148,85%1689,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81178,0855213051,54%1420,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691789,5082112851,56%1933,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505358,4723312845,31%606,04
WZ-113G FT101826,3572412752,76%1085,65
MT-256330,5532912640,48%798,08
Concept No. 5101344,3666012646,83%911,86
AMX 13 9091062,5561812553,60%1666,21
FV230 Canopener101400,6069412546,40%883,80
T-103 81268,2667312553,60%1423,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101263,2368612447,58%1388,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101540,4566912247,54%1209,02
M40/M438992,1750212242,62%965,15
Type 71101597,0271812245,90%1053,48
ARL V396783,6145912247,54%1729,67
T-29 3364,2335612249,18%1525,84
M48A5 Patton101497,1070012045,83%1074,64
AMX ELC bis5520,6837312048,33%1957,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291513,7163311947,90%1421,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6509,4956711952,10%1596,03
Valentine II 4493,8163011851,69%1797,55
Löwe 81303,1576711863,56%1751,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101703,5166911646,55%1190,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007862,2042811546,09%1331,00
UDES 1691401,0559011551,30%1346,96
M4A1 Sherman5411,4633611456,14%1091,32
Conqueror91395,8063211448,25%1168,32
SU-10181233,9752711444,74%1401,79
M3 Lee4210,1020011250,89%644,18
AMX 50 12091501,9958211240,18%1259,60
M127860,5344011240,18%1096,92
T-34 shielded 5605,0956111261,61%1786,52
UDES 15/16101657,5970611153,15%1162,06
T-437828,3550311055,45%1393,48
Jagdpanzer IV6581,4835410958,72%1112,19
VK 30.01 (P)6582,1336010851,85%964,64
Object 25791749,5659910845,37%1691,23
M10 Wolverine5316,5127210644,34%534,04
VK 30.02 (M)6605,3639910646,23%1040,43
AMX 50 10081152,0454310445,19%1144,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8736,5549610451,92%1362,22
O-Ni71094,5554310349,51%1558,20
FV217 Badger101723,2473610351,46%1198,80
IS-M81186,3355010357,28%1596,30
Renault Otsu1111,7321110254,90%411,10
WZ-132-1101323,9065910143,56%1287,07
T78 6949,0264510152,48%1471,36
Excelsior 5695,576849756,70%1527,07
Ikv 723311,502869653,13%1051,71
Ares 7581103,536719549,47%1297,53
M75285,812999453,19%990,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91666,436639350,54%1585,78
T216333,243489344,09%683,12
SU-2-122 5507,914499349,46%1116,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,083609251,09%1044,16
Hotchkiss EBR7503,574859254,35%1109,99
FV4005 Stage II101337,134359034,44%753,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191433,347449051,11%1219,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,042948947,19%1111,83
53TP Markowskiego81293,465828950,56%1518,06
Ares 90101542,407808953,93%1098,30
CS-4471117,816448857,95%1843,60
P.44 Pantera81406,316648652,33%2102,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5668,576368655,81%1799,68
CS-538853,384978545,88%1023,04
UDES 14 Alt 581418,095638557,65%1989,88
Ram II 5656,356458561,18%1969,59
SU-855447,232948350,60%953,78
AMX M4 mle. 457987,285198353,01%1319,17
WZ-111-1G FT81077,774988351,81%1074,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581306,948128357,83%1202,94
Object 452K 101799,956578343,37%1169,22
Valiant 5547,075828351,81%1270,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481213,446018252,44%1384,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5618,595628245,12%1623,72
T-284163,121818149,38%340,72
Großtraktor - Krupp 3300,883598156,79%1295,65
Ares 8591343,767538058,75%1273,37
Strv 746625,673967950,63%1191,92
Type 5 Heavy101812,417627856,41%1349,47
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9750,134427737,66%974,93
Super Hellcat 7943,796007754,55%1448,16
Valentine3177,212097646,05%514,04
Charioteer81035,215757652,63%1169,13
Object 26391506,495897548,00%1177,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81347,396527550,67%1665,52
Marder II3177,121637445,95%361,20
Object 260 101823,515917452,70%1401,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6880,084707358,90%1954,75
Nashorn6725,524277354,79%1289,97
FV4004 Conway91940,737587346,58%1795,32
Light Mk. VIC 2119,561917347,95%511,53
XM551 Sheridan101364,514967152,11%1742,57
BT-7 artillery 3334,414287050,00%1464,51
Bishop5497,362796946,38%1174,09
Marder 38T4299,632316851,47%679,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6736,013956740,30%1154,58
M5A1 Stuart4113,622166645,45%179,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5420,605066561,54%1522,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81301,916146538,46%1206,63
TNH T Vz. 5191555,777896451,56%1368,61
Strv 103-091389,593996440,63%1003,51
Ho-Ri 191682,086676445,31%1265,15
Centurion Action X101295,946016443,75%886,24
Durchbruchswagen 24207,701906435,94%353,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5457,445296346,03%1382,32
Panhard AMD 178B6296,713316250,00%716,27
T-463109,071276134,43%201,75
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4651,846286136,07%2037,19
ELC EVEN 90 8692,266346149,18%1353,61
Ikv 1035373,582746041,67%774,27
Škoda T 27 81304,126606051,67%1724,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3289,252625761,40%1180,80
Alecto4186,112105749,12%355,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,042675756,14%637,26
Matilda Black Prince 5754,077585768,42%2311,14
Chrysler K GF 81259,936435740,35%1294,70
Matilda IV 5793,467605650,00%2217,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474250,272045552,73%773,02
BZ-6891311,377145450,00%1097,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5650,946595453,70%1942,10
Cromwell B 6850,746295448,15%1675,18
LTP 3201,832775462,96%1009,41
P.435344,982785349,06%776,93
Somua SM 81340,627315350,94%1344,98
Stinger 102093,477865350,94%1390,10
45TP Habicha71139,385625251,92%1775,59
Grille5467,622925240,38%883,21
M-V-Y101870,716765244,23%1330,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81329,276545255,77%1435,73
Covenanter5200,162355156,86%593,21
T9591754,107145156,86%1487,48
Type 6891582,987785150,98%1434,80
TOG II* 6926,636944955,10%1767,88
AMX 404134,081904862,50%450,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91479,965604843,75%1374,97
Matilda LVT 4822,657424847,92%2368,81
Object 140101439,416974647,83%1079,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3197,312064548,89%557,30
T110E3101644,336274551,11%1003,95
STB-1101331,507414456,82%1054,01
T-50599,702204452,27%174,28
Object 268 Version 4101930,615544447,73%1300,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4220,472244346,51%563,66
Panhard EBR 10510469,445204341,86%278,74
Sav m/434326,762794245,24%873,65
M5 Stuart493,692174252,38%116,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,622704254,76%362,18
T-34-2G FT7894,524454252,38%1152,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4304,402284252,38%966,74
L-60 2192,763164257,14%1148,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81154,606184247,62%1240,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,441884163,41%400,44
Object 277101867,275924151,22%1458,90
EMIL 1951 81424,326754148,78%1618,38
Lago4253,232714050,00%717,98
SU-86668,204354042,50%786,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,001884050,00%399,12
T376592,036464060,00%1827,39
M8A14285,562653951,28%671,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81033,744993953,85%1187,36
M-VI-Y91103,216603943,59%900,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81106,466753961,54%1515,20
Type 4 Heavy91395,376933850,00%1394,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,842093868,42%515,26
WZ-1328591,765143740,54%718,48
Lorraine 39L AM3174,111523641,67%368,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4231,423293647,22%468,59
Centurion Mk. I8548,864783655,56%588,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91254,835793661,11%1081,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79811,945243630,56%429,41
Bretagne Panther 6819,065653647,22%1417,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2210,693003554,29%1143,34
Strv m/425522,773873557,14%1491,87
FV601 Saladin8423,094983444,12%279,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,274333348,48%432,15
Type 5781255,367763363,64%1553,05
FV229 Contender9729,645963336,36%338,81
Manticore10965,615683342,42%823,73
Škoda T 245602,784173259,38%2048,20
SU-76M4251,001863234,38%517,51
T56 GMC3206,502073246,88%603,51
Object 4168651,845573259,38%744,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3910,4111623259,38%3191,68
43 M. Toldi III 3190,972403246,88%956,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7892,426103145,16%1029,74
M415553,973513063,33%1062,70
Cruiser Mk. II291,601483056,67%294,76
G.W. Tiger9999,976513043,33%867,72
M-II-Y71336,037053053,33%1919,04
Somua SAu 404163,972342948,28%267,77
Leopard Prototyp A91484,696852944,83%1359,84
M3 Light 3175,242552944,83%668,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8517,395722853,57%696,70
SDP 58 Kilana81071,935992850,00%1079,17
T2881011,145402846,43%940,51
Object 430 Version II9968,436562850,00%855,37
IS-3-II91397,368162850,00%1264,32
T7 Combat Car 2185,502912857,14%898,52
Lorraine 40 t 81523,647722853,57%1944,17
14TP4287,333342748,15%1013,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101299,525982748,15%755,44
BT-2294,081262630,77%198,28
40TP Habicha6591,963652642,31%941,98
WZ-111 model 5A101285,856142646,15%779,51
Panther II8874,426102653,85%1062,21
ARMT 5668,045362634,62%1455,06
Kunze Panzer 91351,386722653,85%1223,84
MKA 2267,543382650,00%1050,23
Lansen C 81204,317082642,31%1232,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101688,086772544,00%1031,01
G.W. E 100101231,525982544,00%855,88
STA-18686,635662441,67%668,92
Char de transition 6725,214722433,33%1046,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3210,522122356,52%844,55
Vz. 44-17879,656012339,13%972,68
Škoda T 177502,004832334,78%796,46
Valentine AT4158,131582343,48%218,55
T82 HMC4346,432922365,22%1424,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81146,046092352,17%1151,59
AMR 35 2319,043242347,83%1842,94
Pz.Kpfw. II298,821372240,91%169,55
Panzerjäger I249,55702227,27%0,34
WZ-132A9738,275772240,91%863,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5195,361852240,91%256,98
Ho-Ri 281156,506462250,00%1212,58
M3G FT3203,001732240,91%434,67
Spähpanzer Ru 25191014,277352254,55%1384,92
P26/404414,243182152,38%1225,00
121101556,676892147,62%1162,89
SMV CC-567948,625982161,90%1523,77
AMX 38381,861392161,90%197,73
LPT-67 Šelma9740,337132166,67%998,55
DBV-152 101972,866032142,86%1244,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu6843,196162161,90%1328,58
FV38059791,336842157,14%728,05
Caliban 8950,815422147,62%977,37
T2071041,008112060,00%1593,44
T1 Heavy5895,006372050,00%2136,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10979,256172040,00%912,51
SU-263173,802032075,00%511,26
Object 283 91373,656462040,00%1103,86
M2 Medium Tank3191,681691931,58%537,96
T3 HMC2143,791661936,84%468,25
SDP 57 Gowika7745,215321947,37%897,94
Renault UE 573151,161891926,32%246,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII102049,799021957,89%1529,60
M-III-Y8716,745411942,11%601,08
T1E6 2258,113741936,84%1138,13
TS-5 81451,379621968,42%1816,69
Type 4 Ju-To71077,896371850,00%1295,04
STK-2111576,334631833,33%750,16
Churchill Crocodile 61067,338451861,11%1751,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5702,715251758,82%1703,07
Super Conqueror101991,005821723,53%1322,41
CS-52 LIS 81012,125491735,29%928,85
ST vz. 394271,272541526,67%666,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,402801560,00%613,12
T-26257,40951553,33%131,94
SDP 44 Burza6727,535361546,67%1202,53
Object 705A101615,137321566,67%1326,09
K-91101379,336281553,33%1055,17
56TP 81326,936881533,33%1389,88
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101528,007151450,00%1122,29
FV224 Chopper71334,869591457,14%2026,55
IS-3A 81604,8610071464,29%1850,66
Cobra 91658,937541450,00%1516,34
T-34-3 81373,647501457,14%1831,85
Type 95 Ha-Go2103,001571338,46%219,13
Cruiser Mk. III3125,6292137,69%353,12
Somua S353268,313051353,85%768,97
Object 777 Version II 91822,236521338,46%1850,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91715,694971330,77%1204,15
IS-6 B 81347,156511353,85%1563,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3665,157341330,77%2016,58
Rinoceronte101849,088351266,67%1506,49
AMX 13 10510991,836231250,00%978,16
AEC Armoured Car5498,754261233,33%906,60
Hirschkäfer111882,087501250,00%1237,31
Lion 101104,507471266,67%879,90
Strv S1 81420,926291250,00%1531,94
Strv m/40L3156,913561163,64%560,55
BT-74133,092441172,73%454,37
25TP KSUST II5154,182761163,64%315,17
AT-12104,001331154,55%284,67
E 50 Ausf. M101728,367961154,55%1442,41
Taschenratte111898,1810121154,55%1114,11
Object 252U 81022,646191136,36%844,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6765,274931136,36%1154,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,20961050,00%102,57
T1 HMC232,90831040,00%14,00
Cruiser Mk. I171,00921040,00%98,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3199,902151040,00%584,95
T-703106,401681060,00%320,77
FV227 Conceiver8756,106941070,00%831,16
Škoda T 45 71244,907301050,00%1661,33
M6A2E1 8842,603711010,00%656,00
Ashigaru 101679,005511030,00%945,47
L6/40273,67140944,44%37,96
Renault FT 75 BS248,67101966,67%244,53
Leichttraktor150,6781922,22%0,00
M7 Priest3182,67139922,22%235,89
IS-4101771,56999966,67%1568,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3741,89860966,67%3290,54
Škoda T 40 6865,56673966,67%1877,24
T26E3 Eagle 7 71242,67915988,89%2275,08
Renault FT150,5089837,50%22,17
50TP prototyp 81404,63808862,50%1627,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6436,63457850,00%674,62
MS-117,5071837,50%0,00
IS-6 81247,00454825,00%1388,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101444,13675862,50%1253,79
XM69 Hacker111232,00835862,50%739,88
T-116 3164,88211837,50%447,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2468,13887875,00%3065,13
AE Phase I 92170,00713862,50%2431,23
Strv fm/211232,86515757,14%1573,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,57161742,86%762,09
M2 Light28,57130757,14%152,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,2993757,14%141,89
FCM 36299,57208785,71%457,14
Renault R352103,14213785,71%482,26
FSV Scheme A7510,71518757,14%709,34
Object 780 101111,43425714,29%467,85
T-832 81083,86568728,57%832,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6890,29534757,14%1641,51
Type 1 Chi-He4373,33498683,33%1283,67
Wespe3130,67222666,67%487,20
Renault FT AC2141,67160616,67%320,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2216,83238666,67%991,28
FV215b (183) 102154,00620650,00%1680,17
SU-122A5407,50257650,00%827,79
Staghound Mk. III6405,67389666,67%718,57
K-91-PT 91358,33483633,33%986,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert111803,00484616,67%1147,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102146,17753666,67%1968,87
T2 Light Tank 2520,67646616,67%2865,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3319,00394633,33%839,76
Object 244 6779,17502633,33%946,45
Char Futur 4 91968,33775666,67%1987,63
Concept 1B 91267,67525650,00%837,62
Chaffee Camouflaged 5600,509296100,00%1998,04
T803111380,33832650,00%735,20
B14182,60247540,00%271,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3254,60169520,00%461,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,20118520,00%231,57
Pvlvv fm/42285,20221540,00%126,65
T34 81144,00565520,00%1038,84
WZ-1317719,20731580,00%1541,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2111,4092520,00%195,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2163,20192560,00%1122,22
ST-II101568,80728560,00%1000,73
Object 274a 81134,00656540,00%1187,58
Patton the Tank 91697,80608560,00%2210,54
M22 Locust 3455,00387540,00%1829,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81370,00715560,00%1502,71
M56 Scorpion 71057,80537580,00%1564,61
T92 8407,20361540,00%499,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8759,40662560,00%895,41
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8545,20483560,00%538,92
LT vz. 352141,75188450,00%576,66
Strv m/382184,25390450,00%787,68
T1 Cunningham160,75109450,00%180,17
Panzerwagen 39 3298,75447450,00%1489,57
BZ-58-2 91287,25462425,00%950,29
FV20781113,50803475,00%1198,52
AT-FV230 Breaker11868,50811475,00%489,24
E 65 Zwilling 8735,00569450,00%457,73
Obsidian 81026,00917475,00%1398,14
KV-122 7928,50513425,00%1081,33
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5480,75581475,00%1222,90
Tetrarch 2477,25634475,00%2867,52
FV4202 81005,50696425,00%1099,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8992,50672450,00%1275,30
FCM 2C 3615,25589450,00%1864,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71542,25784425,00%2305,10
M54 Renegade 81443,75790475,00%1842,46
VK 45.03 71621,50867475,00%2354,86
Gryphon 101348,75401425,00%602,61
Durendal 101587,75923475,00%1231,56
Renault NC-31141,0088333,33%1,39
Hotchkiss H352153,00258366,67%739,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,33354366,67%789,77
Sexton II3107,33169366,67%438,60
SU-182293,33299366,67%2645,16
T-26G FT2135,00147333,33%249,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2115,67112333,33%527,12
Pz.Kpfw. I280,00133333,33%79,29
Lago M38 3429,007743100,00%1429,98
MTLS-1G14 3356,33373366,67%1842,90
Straussler V–4/40 3703,00779333,33%4130,43
SU-100I 51803,331026333,33%3502,97
M-VII-Y 92304,671056366,67%1914,21
4TP1157,502702100,00%831,01
T2 Medium Tank2293,003712100,00%1944,08
Felice 9729,00224250,00%484,25
Ares 90 C111399,5042920,00%698,09
Black Prince II 71419,50876250,00%1710,21
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91500,00719250,00%1390,24
Object 752 9195,50562250,00%117,59
T3E2 Medium Tank 3431,00619250,00%2135,14
ERAC 105 Proto 9681,0029120,00%592,17
Object 432U111399,50863250,00%965,74
SU-130PM 8345,5016320,00%28,34
Strv 81 82390,0011952100,00%4242,75
Primo Victoria 81207,00901250,00%1616,15
KV-5 81463,007632100,00%1990,93
Ashbringer 101961,0011682100,00%1239,45
T-127 3446,006142100,00%2157,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3657,0094620,00%4266,15
IS-2 7996,50566250,00%990,17
TT-130M 9903,00583250,00%708,16
A7E3 3294,505482100,00%1141,55
Nergal 81154,5010312100,00%1063,70
Black Rock 11804,50641250,00%344,28
Kolohousenka1139,002381100,00%754,44
Fiat 30001153,004551100,00%915,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II2234,003511100,00%1542,29
Chi-Ni280,002241100,00%384,19
Strv 107-12112620,0014091100,00%2074,85
Strv m/31 31004,0010531100,00%3411,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 103271,0012801100,00%2326,13
CS-67 Szakal112638,0032010,00%1720,75
BZ-79111873,0013551100,00%1209,06
PTZ-7811808,0024210,00%136,93
Cromwell Applique 50,007510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9412,007801100,00%339,85
Gorilla113852,0015651100,00%2523,43
FV4025 Contriver112397,0013411100,00%1588,57
Executor112121,0066810,00%1192,57
Windhund 81226,008871100,00%1326,07
AltProto AMX 30 8702,0036510,00%518,91
Char Mle. 75 9984,008821100,00%1144,35
XM66F 82257,0011811100,00%2785,40
Char Murat 90,005931100,00%261,00
AS-XX 40 t111170,0042910,00%553,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111636,007421100,00%893,99
M4-85 51638,0014871100,00%6957,70
leKpz Borkenkäfer11367,0034210,00%55,20
H3 91672,0048810,00%981,47
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2529,007441100,00%2016,40
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3418,0039610,00%1780,64
Object 703 Version II 8691,0029710,00%369,90
E 75 TS 81899,0010801100,00%2297,07
TS-6 92484,0075910,00%2629,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101550,0028110,00%747,19
Predatore 91886,0049210,00%1317,10
Saryuda 93323,0013341100,00%3386,89
Stitch 8950,008521100,00%879,30
AMX ELC 901 61166,0014551100,00%3655,07
Panther/M10 72076,0067210,00%6200,60
AMX 13 57 GF 7284,005511100,00%473,97
M3A3 Stuart 3118,003121100,00%285,40
Brennos 81001,0057810,00%975,37
KR-1111705,0013281100,00%1195,17
Chi-Go 71080,009921100,00%1456,77
Fantôme 91098,0010671100,00%1140,28
Fauteur110,0022410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-04-28