_PRIZRAC

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17767000
Ø Tier7,830,000,000,00
Victories931552,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats829546,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1570,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived465226,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed158240,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230611,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,880,000,000,00
Capture points373792,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81700,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,760,000,000,00
WN71210,010,000,000,00
WN81640,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles17767
Ø Tier7,83
Victories931552,43%
Defeats829546,69%
Draws1570,88%
Battles survived465226,18%
Tanks destroyed158240,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted230611,30
Damage dealt1.260,88
Capture points373792,10
Defense points81700,46
Experience712,76
WN71210,01
WN81640,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles899000
Victories39644,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47252,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24927,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4990,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7890,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,730,000,000,00
Capture points9741,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14431,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience673,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles899
Victories39644,05%
Defeats47252,50%
Draws313,45%
Battles survived24927,70%
Tanks destroyed4990,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted7890,88
Damage dealt1.609,73
Capture points9741,08
Defense points14431,61
Experience673,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles719000
Victories36150,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33847,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24133,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7401,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,620,000,000,00
Capture points8261,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7100,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience648,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles719
Victories36150,21%
Defeats33847,01%
Draws202,78%
Battles survived24133,52%
Tanks destroyed4610,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7401,03
Damage dealt1.146,62
Capture points8261,15
Defense points7100,99
Experience648,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories6548,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6850,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3626,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3392,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,230,000,000,00
Capture points1040,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience479,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories6548,15%
Defeats6850,37%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived3626,67%
Tanks destroyed710,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3392,51
Damage dealt547,23
Capture points1040,77
Defense points430,32
Experience479,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt783,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories14649,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9331,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4131,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,820,000,000,00
Capture points4911,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13474,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience745,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories14649,16%
Defeats15150,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9331,31%
Tanks destroyed1800,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4131,39
Damage dealt905,82
Capture points4911,65
Defense points13474,54
Experience745,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1440000
Victories69648,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71349,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40728,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19711,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,190,000,000,00
Capture points16311,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17791,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1440
Victories69648,33%
Defeats71349,51%
Draws312,15%
Battles survived40728,26%
Tanks destroyed9360,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted19711,37
Damage dealt928,19
Capture points16311,13
Defense points17791,24
Experience585,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories15938,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25060,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9823,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4601,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,770,000,000,00
Capture points3930,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6311,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories15938,50%
Defeats25060,53%
Draws40,97%
Battles survived9823,73%
Tanks destroyed2510,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4601,11
Damage dealt1.527,77
Capture points3930,95
Defense points6311,53
Experience538,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81329,5879175252,93%1781,64
M40/M4381431,4865843751,03%1819,55
T-54 first prototype 81272,1585542056,43%1988,46
AMX 50 10081688,8976241854,78%2272,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81616,6276134356,85%1989,83
SU-130PM 81424,5571334349,27%1439,73
Maus101811,6773533451,50%1440,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81130,4769531850,00%1259,00
Somua SM 81481,2286231456,37%1683,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81358,4478331351,44%1931,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101938,6275027857,55%1867,17
IS-6 81163,0968626550,94%1293,82
MT-256456,7465724450,82%1417,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102324,0070222549,33%1697,82
Panzer 58 Mutz 81198,4272621849,54%1702,25
AMX 50 12091689,0875020949,76%1672,82
T-54 ltwt.9958,3176319457,22%1494,78
ARL 446780,1649518258,24%1491,93
IS-2 71406,3786917954,75%2146,20
Object 703 Version II 8965,3563416247,53%841,00
Grille 15102442,1272416051,25%2142,50
M6A2E1 81267,3175615946,54%1433,40
T499949,5374915451,95%1414,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81041,9261915440,91%923,21
T-5491544,8284215357,52%1751,02
M47 Iron Arnie 8812,7057115348,37%747,42
Škoda T 5091994,6986214755,10%2140,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6813,9272013963,31%1726,11
Škoda T 27 81236,4565413741,61%1467,62
T2971447,9687613661,76%2349,84
UDES 0381718,6373713541,48%1982,14
AMX 50 B102194,4776913454,48%1880,30
KV-26975,4976413159,54%1919,82
T92 8690,8284513064,62%1492,12
IS-3A 81206,0575913050,77%1176,00
T2071177,8872012757,48%2083,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6884,2062312350,41%2164,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91935,3486612156,20%2240,02
LT-432 8698,8873412150,41%1233,77
STG 81192,2974012151,24%1537,76
Lorraine 40 t 81275,3872011547,83%1648,36
T28 Concept 71294,8283011356,64%2241,88
AMX 13 909786,7376711255,36%1288,55
FV20781066,1970711249,11%1177,30
T3091818,3477511154,05%1814,49
M1271114,0761211151,35%1472,13
FV3046643,4448610860,19%1108,75
O-Ho81284,9081310653,77%1535,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,0558110655,66%1266,25
M10391756,5883110651,89%1950,96
Emil II91734,0281110549,52%1615,61
FV4005 Stage II102027,2265610448,08%1549,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91855,4086410156,44%1967,07
T110E5101796,0774710143,56%1387,84
Emil I81888,1194310053,00%2501,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571026,696719946,46%1432,75
BDR G1 B5667,944039554,74%1485,43
M53/M5591543,495799446,81%1661,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81231,546909239,13%1655,55
M415506,933899035,56%684,95
Object 261101701,817329064,44%1563,47
M446861,736028960,67%1741,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5632,234098850,00%1660,58
Škoda T 256788,826918762,07%1824,85
T3281527,559038756,32%2109,01
M18 Hellcat6852,526418650,00%1622,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8901,167378551,76%1782,02
WZ-111 model 1-491851,748848458,33%2018,78
Object 140101876,957498450,00%1596,06
Charioteer81446,157078248,78%1533,28
T54E191802,438778259,76%1890,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481219,716358040,00%1229,89
Type 586796,646978053,75%1636,37
Strv 103-091966,446777948,10%1774,71
O-Ni71066,547697954,43%1432,54
UDES 1691684,948967964,56%1863,74
AMX 12 t6762,337497950,63%2481,64
LTTB8924,848807764,94%2111,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181326,057627650,00%1534,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519854,427797660,53%1373,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7991,858657568,00%2405,41
Caernarvon81380,587947448,65%1614,48
TOG II* 6776,615277451,35%1338,15
T110E4101617,536077354,79%1055,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91742,126507338,36%1478,13
IS-381509,467837256,94%1958,00
M26 Pershing81232,568007255,56%1732,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007991,147507160,56%1757,14
M24 Chaffee5381,075857062,86%1404,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101733,906727048,57%1600,68
Conqueror91917,388196952,17%1826,91
105 leFH18B2 5923,385926854,41%2073,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81238,748156852,94%1361,14
T-345453,424226654,55%1351,77
M4A1 Sherman5519,055396653,03%1416,65
TVP T 50/51101900,067256653,03%1762,61
IS-271187,917616651,52%1863,37
IS-7101406,386136642,42%926,06
IS71317,628696566,15%2286,93
Type 4 Heavy91730,607716547,69%1773,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6811,535396451,56%1240,87
TVP VTU Koncept81382,388236355,56%2292,61
SU-14-281391,907446355,56%1707,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691387,267176145,90%1204,46
T-100 LT101083,386336140,98%1131,26
Nashorn6811,925856055,00%1622,53
T57 Heavy101358,855146045,00%834,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7838,886845950,85%1144,10
T376665,247395954,24%2220,53
P.43 bis6909,456825855,17%1898,42
Achilles6747,935235850,00%1480,83
11081460,328255660,71%1959,47
AMX 13 757933,477925560,00%2206,34
T-1091365,007155541,82%1094,41
VK 100.01 (P)81516,717205565,45%2009,25
Type 64 6449,755425352,83%1047,63
T-34-856634,085745250,00%1236,10
B14362,563385062,00%1169,37
P.43 ter71180,407765054,00%2040,20
T-448978,507385052,00%1267,05
T-103 8898,145625040,00%745,55
Object 268 Version 4101460,735024934,69%747,81
E 25 71098,247364948,98%1538,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71007,136784751,06%1628,97
Super Conqueror101229,204654630,43%596,51
FCM 50 t 81221,396444628,26%1537,93
T-34-171017,806734440,91%1431,69
Caernarvon Action X 81012,576854436,36%971,35
UDES 14 Alt 581276,307064339,53%1530,00
212A91489,056424341,86%1213,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101260,286814353,49%1138,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8666,026134247,62%1233,74
Churchill III 5702,029584259,52%1874,43
KV-856701,836114153,66%1119,43
TS-5 81078,416334146,34%938,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101071,505444057,50%748,49
Black Prince71044,137714055,00%1625,67
Churchill VII6843,238074067,50%1944,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81638,238734055,00%2448,09
Marder 38T4506,623793951,28%1466,98
Challenger71495,878813958,97%2668,91
T28 Prototype81522,398343865,79%1906,96
T26E5 8973,456983847,37%1078,17
STA-18829,686013737,84%798,98
O-I6927,037553756,76%1837,46
GSR 3301 Setter7420,896093641,67%775,13
P.44 Pantera8994,516923548,57%1274,12
A-205230,762483447,06%634,11
UDES 15/16101266,066043447,06%834,84
LHMTV8410,596173441,18%476,74
Type T-345666,156783366,67%2586,84
FV380591576,097713354,55%1586,41
KV-15669,826243348,48%1593,11
Object 277101275,855313336,36%627,57
FV201 (A45) 71154,128363351,52%1800,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8907,284913240,63%1882,95
KV-371286,688323161,29%2011,84
E 5091911,429123161,29%2096,89
BT-7 artillery 3260,334643060,00%1084,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871062,215372955,17%1490,73
FV4004 Conway91859,727612955,17%1751,98
Archer5614,004712948,28%1483,90
DS PZInż5493,543222842,86%854,22
Valentine3386,214622846,43%1574,19
Churchill I5678,856402759,26%1565,10
M-II-Y7910,527222762,96%1178,46
Chrysler K GF 8705,226102755,56%671,71
Object 26391644,088002653,85%1559,53
M3 Lee4332,762892556,00%1337,03
T 55A 91279,125512528,00%911,24
Škoda T 245513,525372356,52%1567,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7978,526762352,17%1443,43
Bishop5425,783722347,83%812,97
AMX ELC bis5571,876212343,48%2275,07
T-1506829,057242263,64%1616,16
VK 30.02 (M)6987,958492277,27%2263,88
Panhard EBR 10510468,914612231,82%226,39
Char Futur 4 91402,107752152,38%1200,88
E 50 Ausf. M101307,355452045,00%873,91
Prototipo Standard B91851,429031963,16%1931,65
59-166836,119401963,16%3267,96
AT 25468,534321936,84%927,75
Pawlack Tank6782,114991942,11%1284,73
WZ-1328920,007791850,00%1854,05
Sturer Emil7774,175381850,00%1005,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591095,946841855,56%1205,82
CS-447711,825361747,06%926,84
T675638,946571776,47%1825,04
Tiger I71455,199661668,75%2450,28
Type 4 Chi-To6709,316741662,50%1564,01
Crusader6555,755721643,75%1862,86
Panhard EBR 909594,935891533,33%624,68
IS-M81243,006601435,71%1229,71
D23267,384931376,92%1301,12
B.U.G.I.6881,696231353,85%1418,51
113101561,006481353,85%1333,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4304,464581361,54%1197,00
Tiger (P)71266,238471369,23%1769,26
ELC EVEN 90 8616,006381338,46%1073,36
M2 Medium Tank3194,922731241,67%573,73
M5 Stuart4260,506181283,33%887,40
KV-1S6548,175711258,33%1007,56
VK 36.01 (H)61213,007771040,00%2363,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,705311040,00%1705,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5384,705641050,00%1347,35
BT-74176,33160933,33%396,63
M5A1 Stuart4351,44554966,67%1354,27
Marder II3366,56231933,33%1149,49
Object 43092024,671096988,89%2234,36
Dicker Max 6992,44663955,56%2195,42
AT 86871,75639862,50%1989,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,88462837,50%497,77
VK 28.016597,29788757,14%2299,87
M8A14359,29404757,14%977,89
T-50-2 6687,00724757,14%2381,77
AT 15A 7722,43520728,57%753,57
Kranvagn101480,17363616,67%915,22
Strv 103B101763,17379616,67%932,44
Tiger II8412,00486633,33%150,47
CS-5991227,83514616,67%1018,57
CS-63102005,40647540,00%1675,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,80181540,00%3,12
M-III-Y81085,80725560,00%1052,18
AE Phase I 91309,80544520,00%889,65
Strv m/38249,00210450,00%83,60
T1 Cunningham151,50149475,00%303,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,00319475,00%661,87
Panther II81037,75845450,00%1457,46
LT vz. 352111,003193100,00%517,65
Matilda4786,678693100,00%3350,68
StuG III Ausf. G5507,00396333,33%984,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2208,33216333,33%944,69
CS-538998,67582333,33%1272,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3467,00672366,67%3540,11
T110E310902,6745730,00%331,70
Tiger-Maus 9668,67399333,33%229,71
D12155,00175250,00%596,80
Kolohousenka1238,005271100,00%1443,08
Strv fm/2110,001771100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3212,002791100,00%723,28
Panther71564,0012781100,00%2824,67
Rinoceronte10468,0023710,00%28,16
Ikv 1035308,003921100,00%755,53
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81006,0011211100,00%1317,05
Object 252U 82768,0013761100,00%3338,87
T-45 242,008110,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6842,0010051100,00%2909,72
Löwe 8466,005301100,00%475,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8366,006441100,00%328,89
43 M. Toldi III 3430,0030910,00%2954,44
112 81004,0010051100,00%1187,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-05
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2022-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-05
Left: 2015-03-09