__NeZoX_PRO

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39527781396
Ø Tier8,678,8610,4210,25
Victories2370759,98%342,86%5162,96%27368,94%
Defeats1527738,65%457,14%3037,04%12030,30%
Draws5431,37%00,00%00,00%30,76%
Battles survived1222930,94%228,57%2227,16%12030,30%
Tanks destroyed502391,27142,001191,475981,51
Destruction ratio1,842,802,022,17
Tanks spotted632161,60131,862402,968052,03
Damage dealt2.476,034.248,004.034,964.308,63
Capture points330880,8400,0040,051690,43
Defense points194470,4900,0020,02190,05
Experience1.024,471.324,291.289,951.330,93
WN71838,212443,942161,832197,30
WN83027,264722,894363,584378,07
Total
Battles39527
Ø Tier8,67
Victories2370759,98%
Defeats1527738,65%
Draws5431,37%
Battles survived1222930,94%
Tanks destroyed502391,27
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted632161,60
Damage dealt2.476,03
Capture points330880,84
Defense points194470,49
Experience1.024,47
WN71838,21
WN83027,26
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,86
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed142,00
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt4.248,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.324,29
WN72443,94
WN84722,89
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier10,42
Victories5162,96%
Defeats3037,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2227,16%
Tanks destroyed1191,47
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted2402,96
Damage dealt4.034,96
Capture points40,05
Defense points20,02
Experience1.289,95
WN72161,83
WN84363,58
Past 30 days
Battles396
Ø Tier10,25
Victories27368,94%
Defeats12030,30%
Draws30,76%
Battles survived12030,30%
Tanks destroyed5981,51
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted8052,03
Damage dealt4.308,63
Capture points1690,43
Defense points190,05
Experience1.330,93
WN72197,30
WN84378,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles837000
Victories53363,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25230,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws526,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38145,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8290,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.920,890,000,000,00
Capture points9071,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5720,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience940,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles837
Victories53363,68%
Defeats25230,11%
Draws526,21%
Battles survived38145,52%
Tanks destroyed6770,81
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted8290,99
Damage dealt1.920,89
Capture points9071,08
Defense points5720,68
Experience940,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience670,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt996,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience670,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed160,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt475,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience425,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2968000
Victories181861,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115038,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122241,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23090,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27740,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,730,000,000,00
Capture points19350,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points107773,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience847,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2968
Victories181861,25%
Defeats115038,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived122241,17%
Tanks destroyed23090,78
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted27740,93
Damage dealt1.209,73
Capture points19350,65
Defense points107773,63
Experience847,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75610012
Victories540171,43%00,00%00,00%1191,67%
Defeats204026,98%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Draws1201,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived381650,47%00,00%00,00%975,00%
Tanks destroyed62410,8300,0000,00110,92
Destruction ratio1,670,000,003,67
Tanks spotted78021,0300,0000,0040,33
Damage dealt1.303,240,000,002.537,58
Capture points122701,6200,0000,0060,50
Defense points100541,3300,0000,00746,17
Experience877,900,000,001.395,33
Total
Battles7561
Victories540171,43%
Defeats204026,98%
Draws1201,59%
Battles survived381650,47%
Tanks destroyed62410,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted78021,03
Damage dealt1.303,24
Capture points122701,62
Defense points100541,33
Experience877,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories1191,67%
Defeats18,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived975,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt2.537,58
Capture points60,50
Defense points746,17
Experience1.395,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories31456,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23542,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17631,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,600,000,000,00
Capture points4940,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience805,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories31456,68%
Defeats23542,42%
Draws50,90%
Battles survived17631,77%
Tanks destroyed4050,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4530,82
Damage dealt1.732,60
Capture points4940,89
Defense points720,13
Experience805,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82267,491149220661,33%3456,28
FCM 50 t 81774,80928172859,95%2688,32
Škoda T 56 82576,641230116264,20%3299,35
IS-7102891,6682893255,69%2826,41
Super Conqueror103280,3099583258,05%3198,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102798,2883165256,60%2807,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81678,1892163659,59%2768,48
WZ-111 model 5A103065,6584758458,90%3032,19
Object 140102874,6186857252,10%2876,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 81846,9895354557,80%2664,76
Object 279 early 103622,92120353866,36%3257,31
121B 102820,2893751655,23%2745,72
50TP prototyp 82107,36113650364,61%3010,22
T-54 ltwt.91295,2582050354,47%2152,55
Kranvagn103270,47105749661,09%3165,06
XM57 82448,86111149060,20%2775,40
60TP Lewandowskiego103337,21104846361,56%3086,88
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82044,75115046163,77%3258,28
122 TM 81993,10102643357,04%2705,07
113103188,2496542257,35%3124,45
Concept 1B 93063,43130039969,92%3215,23
E 75 TS 81945,90103838262,04%2680,20
M48A5 Patton102978,38100236960,70%2970,88
T-34-85M 61669,62120836765,67%3849,18
T-832 82370,62122034062,94%3136,17
WZ-111 model 1-492376,1597233058,79%2854,24
T-5492366,1996432656,75%2908,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82129,85107432359,44%2865,21
T-1092454,4096432254,04%2901,20
Object 277102989,7892231259,62%2840,56
A-4361379,8198930160,47%3586,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII103460,7187229265,07%3225,60
IS-382057,1684229163,23%2984,44
Cromwell61351,45107428772,47%3705,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 81914,6385828356,54%3082,70
Vz. 55103626,79106426357,79%3419,90
Churchill III 51307,43151826363,88%3715,68
112 82158,45114626258,78%3393,40
STB-1103135,09101825158,57%3248,30
Taschenratte114545,57133525062,00%3473,32
Object 703 Version II 81894,02103725054,40%2257,03
SU-122-44 71501,5986624458,61%2380,92
Panhard EBR 105101850,45100123562,98%2884,91
M662017,77129623172,29%4748,05
T78 61571,38102822861,40%2972,52
T110E5103267,36107422655,75%3110,79
Object 907 103066,58105522457,14%2823,00
Obsidian 82081,70127922267,12%3287,78
AMX M4 mle. 54103307,2896321258,02%3005,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81970,8974521064,76%2988,04
STG Guard 81954,42101421059,05%3089,84
T376831,2266720453,92%2703,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81490,4894620356,16%2288,14
M-IV-Y 82269,80121320270,30%3273,04
Cobra 92682,85107320257,43%2855,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92550,71107220165,67%3338,08
Object 430U103089,48103319359,07%2897,97
AE Phase I 92672,46114618965,08%3032,68
CS-63102799,5497218858,51%2652,12
Object 452K 103941,88113018660,22%3850,10
Object 268 Version 4102905,3692018359,56%2597,02
CS-52 LIS 81804,8799018257,14%2539,81
E 5092510,85106317660,80%2926,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92336,44100116762,28%2711,83
M60 103283,58102516654,82%3431,92
Bisonte C45 81992,51110416554,55%2684,13
Black Rock 114853,82134116460,98%4776,13
VK 36.01 (H)61727,93113816065,00%4068,13
VK 30.01 (P)61534,8393516065,63%3671,93
TS-54 82442,25132615862,03%3889,27
Jagdpanzer E 100103366,9499915564,52%2918,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81799,3897815566,45%2581,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81987,89112615253,95%3192,90
T110E4103637,3896915152,32%3014,26
FV4025 Contriver114589,40128115058,67%3881,01
BZ-75103482,11106214961,74%3164,50
Cromwell B 61410,36111714963,76%3277,56
VK 72.01 (K) 102975,15100714962,42%2308,71
IS71422,5566314859,46%2361,23
MBT-B 103539,01105614660,27%2883,96
Gonsalo 82066,84105014650,68%2482,39
BZ-79114643,41121614556,55%4045,23
Object 780 104070,99121114566,90%4068,35
ST-II103789,23114414062,14%3546,40
Manticore101928,49110413665,44%2908,88
Type 71103705,49115613560,74%3404,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571355,1374113160,31%2187,17
E 7592639,96108613161,07%3080,29
Bofors Tornvagn 82107,07107013160,31%2925,37
Conqueror92697,6598112954,26%2768,41
AMX M4 mle. 5193005,91117012864,84%3614,21
FV226 Contradictious 82508,80117012657,14%3142,51
Rinoceronte103883,42115512563,20%4019,26
AMX 13 9091186,4880312552,00%1866,44
AMX 67 Imbattable115443,00133312558,40%5189,25
Vz. 68 Squall 81410,8591412551,20%3100,49
Fauteur114983,37133312461,29%4503,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 104245,77129912365,85%3637,87
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115299,16152112073,33%4957,55
KV-8561002,9252511951,26%1853,26
FV230 Canopener103903,55122511967,23%3381,62
AMX 50 B103265,9899311553,04%2826,11
KR-1114744,19132711560,00%4169,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 82117,88108611457,89%3030,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101936,1688111346,90%2452,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681012,3871711250,89%2035,34
M-V-Y103745,80112111254,46%3581,36
Tiger II82448,39116811166,67%3699,83
Kampfpanzer 67103952,18128111071,82%4190,91
DBV-152 103095,9388810854,63%2420,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 81844,02102210861,11%2672,87
M46 Patton92471,1898910754,21%2895,76
AltProto AMX 30 81997,10114810764,49%3207,35
FV215b 103397,97104610658,49%3387,65
Hotchkiss EBR7668,0362110650,00%1535,62
STK-2115142,42140210461,54%4621,79
T-62A102790,8696810254,90%2732,63
Object 752 92750,11115210260,78%3040,34
Ho-Ri 281811,9896710067,00%2397,11
Excelsior 51648,8514059975,76%4908,22
Valiant 51187,1210979963,64%3789,64
XM69 Hacker114718,5513439862,24%4459,43
T803115254,1814769868,37%5122,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92590,7910949761,86%2782,86
Object 268 Version V 103445,489449659,38%3305,74
Tiger (P)71223,938519465,96%1758,56
E 50 Ausf. M102838,209479256,52%2618,18
Type 5 Heavy103602,4211119057,78%2878,57
T57 Heavy103364,6810289056,67%2934,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81850,608938957,30%2177,20
Caernarvon82037,3210568865,91%2982,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101646,786378745,98%1193,77
T110E3102660,938618755,17%2175,78
Emil II92850,3211718565,88%3331,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102858,419168555,29%2246,99
IS-M81965,1110168563,53%2870,64
Gryphon 104304,2112648568,24%3983,73
WZ-12092203,929648457,14%2571,25
SU-10181886,909358460,71%2635,68
Panhard AMD 178B6697,377458455,95%2819,58
Ho-Ri 192404,499617857,69%2281,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8795,137387860,26%1638,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7718,166167749,35%897,12
T 55A 92283,409667763,64%2839,09
CS-67 Szakal113798,0310617552,00%3156,11
STA-181353,428177153,52%1870,04
T-100 LT101418,888106858,82%1844,61
Charioteer Nomad 81923,628816845,59%2158,92
FV3046510,334166752,24%806,76
T-34-281661,4110126660,61%2819,90
M26 Pershing81513,888086651,52%1992,47
T26E5 81973,527626560,00%3055,46
Chieftain Mk. 6 103491,8611076462,50%3501,04
PTZ-78114703,7613126373,02%3505,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu62148,6113366167,21%4774,88
Type 6192438,7010286058,33%2974,77
Panhard EBR 9091100,088796055,00%1993,89
Turtle Mk. I 82185,7611895966,10%2698,27
Churchill VII6996,625405870,69%2132,99
T-54 first prototype 81747,2610735862,07%2739,43
Emil I82231,7410325747,37%2976,60
G.W. E 100101480,497185752,63%1257,20
Ares 90102706,189855759,65%2464,26
T25 AT71228,507695658,93%1850,95
Object 260 102998,4010095556,36%2647,45
Black Prince71016,638085461,11%1431,77
T3281992,4811215468,52%2731,52
M127871,576855455,56%1051,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5827,407925358,49%2327,29
Versuchspanzer 5792210,8910245356,60%1961,31
SDP wz 66 Grom 81991,689705354,72%2525,13
Serpente 94119,3813795366,04%4081,58
Type 586914,067535263,46%2082,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5582671,1611905044,00%2923,33
Tiger I71845,7910704757,45%3066,11
KV-1S6647,354364660,87%1345,72
VK 100.01 (P)81831,3710024656,52%2586,68
Strv K 92313,7210374658,70%2804,58
S-517698,245974544,44%630,49
Object 70591812,116214553,33%1670,97
WZ-114 92321,0410734562,22%2675,06
Durendal 104080,5311024562,22%3430,05
E 65 Zwilling 82317,0012104468,18%2525,00
T-22 medium 103340,7011344465,91%3170,99
DZT-159 92668,9111104463,64%3174,36
Chi-To SP71957,5111544372,09%3192,32
T216869,197044362,79%3055,07
Grille 15103243,429044358,14%2993,64
ARL 446980,077084261,90%1972,39
Churchill I5627,664164168,29%1486,84
T2882120,1011254067,50%2787,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103997,7811914060,00%4081,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81896,7310424072,50%2190,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7995,037793860,53%1842,12
Centurion Mk. 7/192577,1311793863,16%3396,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5745,167303857,89%2604,64
Object 777 Version II 92483,4710643860,53%2790,54
T2071737,9710673658,33%3210,28
Leo71530,178953548,57%2736,59
UDES 15/16102725,899033551,43%2485,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81704,2610863565,71%2578,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102208,128263354,55%1851,05
T-34-171499,6810123161,29%2913,98
FV4005 Stage II103022,618623151,61%2728,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103994,3211633158,06%3150,70
Tiger-Maus 92598,2311333070,00%2897,83
116-F3 103128,9010012958,62%2662,44
SU-10061422,439282867,86%3222,54
K-2 81710,549532846,43%1979,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,742582755,56%650,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5751,595342770,37%2560,14
Staghound Mk. III61035,568432766,67%2306,61
53TP Markowskiego82251,1610662552,00%3351,34
Maus102171,009312560,00%1665,86
FV2078825,926292552,00%800,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6980,287512552,00%2827,14
121102825,758862441,67%2711,03
BZT-70 103508,9210702454,17%2902,88
VK 30.02 (M)61648,7512342479,17%4213,22
Ares 7581537,048642352,17%1912,17
BZ-74-1 82324,9110112347,83%2970,16
AMX 50 10081713,689012254,55%2087,50
T1 Heavy5615,055942259,09%1284,70
M446671,555352240,91%988,46
E 100103185,148852138,10%2853,50
KV-261521,389212157,14%3131,97
Charlemagne 82096,009982147,62%2239,34
Type T-345695,357022070,00%2594,63
Jagdpanther II82399,7011522060,00%3125,76
Charioteer82299,159822050,00%3255,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81777,658862065,00%2068,01
XM66F 82340,9011532070,00%2850,32
Stridsyxa 82100,409642045,00%2191,43
IS-4103298,8410091947,37%2955,00
CC-46 Pancernik 92429,588961942,11%1983,30
M36 Jackson61174,478621973,68%2662,96
WZ-113G FT103350,7910051957,89%2753,99
Nergal 81794,899111947,37%1951,01
Schwertwal 103629,6110721855,56%3276,04
Brennos 81831,9410921872,22%2750,57
Panther71395,299521752,94%2449,40
AMX 65 t81426,768251741,18%1918,33
Patton the Tank 91747,067311741,18%1811,06
SU-86585,635161643,75%724,98
T95E6 102473,947821637,50%1724,58
FV217 Badger102019,077541540,00%1193,06
Object 705A103483,139961553,33%3043,51
Coccodrillo 102793,629251353,85%2157,30
M10 Wolverine5883,545851346,15%2358,24
Panther II81425,318671353,85%1953,73
Type 63 81958,5411351369,23%2618,05
Char de transition 61188,389011361,54%2317,39
AMX ELC 901 6805,927971369,23%2740,57
T499595,507101258,33%743,59
M5A1 Stuart4787,648341172,73%3543,03
BDR G1 B5776,646651163,64%1723,72
Chrysler K GF 81735,647871154,55%2730,96
T-44-100 82719,45157311100,00%4548,48
SFAC 105 83223,0911931154,55%4156,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1563,20141210100,00%5382,22
Object 261101541,407191050,00%1235,43
Object 283 91591,907671050,00%1559,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61169,708641040,00%2224,44
TT-130M 92108,209471050,00%2545,30
IMT 81568,009981060,00%1827,19
T1 Cunningham128,4487933,33%0,40
Object 268104601,111314988,89%3884,82
AMX ELC bis5358,11326966,67%1252,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81674,11767944,44%1985,15
Leox 92973,891166966,67%2885,71
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81206,38677837,50%850,48
TS-60 92141,25871837,50%1970,66
Prototipo 6 82615,631334875,00%3225,57
AMX 13 7571114,141139771,43%3461,54
FV38059442,29275714,29%122,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101942,17582616,67%1019,12
Ashbringer 104573,671188650,00%3792,58
Nemesis 8913,33657633,33%895,59
Churchill Crocodile 61046,67991666,67%1964,69
Jagdtiger Prototype 81597,40590520,00%1134,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93585,601342540,00%4237,89
Tetrarch 2263,00378540,00%1248,26
M2 Light2239,75568475,00%1150,60
ST-62 Version 2 101828,00995475,00%1490,46
KV-1SA 5750,679663100,00%1613,84
T-50-2 6390,67493333,33%937,88
KV-122 71344,00607366,67%2083,02
Matilda Black Prince 5816,0045530,00%1749,22
Type 64 6151,0017830,00%59,85
MS-11154,50224250,00%836,88
Covenanter5336,504742100,00%1194,86
Centurion Action X101224,50623250,00%835,77
M24 Chaffee5597,50605250,00%1713,09
TS-6 92477,0067620,00%2399,96
Strv S1 8589,50292250,00%453,15
AAT60 82981,0014502100,00%3182,77
BZ-58-2 92004,0011631100,00%2153,89
T71 CMCD70,0020110,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 8559,005881100,00%902,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-03-07
Left: 2026-04-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-25
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-09-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2024-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-01-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2022-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2022-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-02-05