__ProTecT__

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28383047765
Ø Tier8,400,009,969,42
Victories1499152,82%00,00%1940,43%39251,24%
Defeats1287945,38%00,00%2757,45%36547,71%
Draws5131,81%00,00%12,13%81,05%
Battles survived1017835,86%00,00%1123,40%26434,51%
Tanks destroyed297181,0500,00350,748621,13
Destruction ratio1,630,000,971,72
Tanks spotted301901,0600,00330,706610,86
Damage dealt1.624,410,001.769,112.191,32
Capture points164600,5800,0080,172980,39
Defense points135740,4800,0000,002410,32
Experience819,910,00712,77874,74
WN71329,900,00774,931345,15
WN81890,640,001179,611982,15
Total
Battles28383
Ø Tier8,40
Victories1499152,82%
Defeats1287945,38%
Draws5131,81%
Battles survived1017835,86%
Tanks destroyed297181,05
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted301901,06
Damage dealt1.624,41
Capture points164600,58
Defense points135740,48
Experience819,91
WN71329,90
WN81890,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,96
Victories1940,43%
Defeats2757,45%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed350,74
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted330,70
Damage dealt1.769,11
Capture points80,17
Defense points00,00
Experience712,77
WN7774,93
WN81179,61
Past 30 days
Battles765
Ø Tier9,42
Victories39251,24%
Defeats36547,71%
Draws81,05%
Battles survived26434,51%
Tanks destroyed8621,13
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted6610,86
Damage dealt2.191,32
Capture points2980,39
Defense points2410,32
Experience874,74
WN71345,15
WN81982,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories5836,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9860,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3823,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.514,120,000,000,00
Capture points4172,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience573,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories5836,02%
Defeats9860,87%
Draws53,11%
Battles survived3823,60%
Tanks destroyed960,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1941,20
Damage dealt1.514,12
Capture points4172,59
Defense points960,60
Experience573,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1376004
Victories55540,33%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats80458,43%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws171,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42931,18%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed8620,6300,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio0,910,000,001,00
Tanks spotted18331,3300,0000,0082,00
Damage dealt1.587,010,000,001.084,25
Capture points22611,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43783,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience657,480,000,00730,00
Total
Battles1376
Victories55540,33%
Defeats80458,43%
Draws171,24%
Battles survived42931,18%
Tanks destroyed8620,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted18331,33
Damage dealt1.587,01
Capture points22611,64
Defense points43783,18
Experience657,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt1.084,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience730,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54101137
Victories21439,56%00,00%545,45%1335,14%
Defeats32560,07%00,00%654,55%2464,86%
Draws20,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12623,29%00,00%19,09%718,92%
Tanks destroyed3380,6200,0060,55200,54
Destruction ratio0,810,000,600,67
Tanks spotted7311,3500,00393,551273,43
Damage dealt1.669,750,00925,361.018,14
Capture points5090,9400,00121,09471,27
Defense points3040,5600,00292,64501,35
Experience650,770,00736,18618,08
Total
Battles541
Victories21439,56%
Defeats32560,07%
Draws20,37%
Battles survived12623,29%
Tanks destroyed3380,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7311,35
Damage dealt1.669,75
Capture points5090,94
Defense points3040,56
Experience650,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted393,55
Damage dealt925,36
Capture points121,09
Defense points292,64
Experience736,18
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed200,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1273,43
Damage dealt1.018,14
Capture points471,27
Defense points501,35
Experience618,08
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102175,97713156950,80%1748,41
BZ-176 82063,521103116259,72%2558,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81863,8487567753,91%2177,96
ELC EVEN 90 8663,3380654654,03%1442,40
FV215b (183) 102609,3381554054,63%2178,79
ISU-152K 81641,8776952349,71%1861,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81447,7889447158,60%1915,12
SU-130PM 82071,8590839951,13%2457,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81314,4286935352,97%1898,13
Bisonte C45 81454,9488935052,86%1626,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102423,3790532354,18%1918,01
Caliban 81312,0484728957,44%1629,25
Object 703 Version II 81525,6192828156,58%1798,90
Leopard 1102560,4884627653,62%2250,23
Cobra 92025,6389126953,16%2047,26
XM57 82080,7396026556,60%2307,53
Manticore10969,0081626051,54%1137,65
Panhard EBR 10510892,9174825649,22%980,33
Object 261101478,8073025052,80%1252,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 8806,1558924542,86%900,25
T4991057,3683121753,00%1762,13
MBT-B 102617,2592420253,47%2107,20
GSOR 1008 81754,8483019749,24%1879,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8856,3280218950,79%1848,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81629,2988918254,40%2060,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102673,7184317556,00%2201,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81576,5576317255,23%1697,20
AMX 13 57 7744,2492017059,41%1743,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81736,4683016746,11%1985,87
Object 260 102569,9294415952,20%2232,77
Škoda T 56 81752,0192315653,21%1824,51
M40/M4381100,1669315347,71%1179,83
LT-432 8791,9283115055,33%1740,58
IS-7102445,2695013256,06%2128,40
Mäuschen91959,7888713250,00%1876,40
IS-381377,5377612946,51%1568,12
Char Futur 4 92053,2492512850,78%2023,79
UDES 0381357,3569212546,40%1544,68
VK 28.016446,9044612547,20%1394,96
Strv 103-092060,0088212060,83%2279,30
T3092059,1380911947,06%1850,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68538,4566811946,22%908,29
Strv S1 81844,6581511955,46%2139,00
TVP T 50/51102248,7582411747,01%1989,29
Conqueror91748,3584111650,86%1699,35
Emil II92067,5190911549,57%1962,83
Panhard EBR 909680,4372711447,37%943,78
M53/M5591245,0070611352,21%1169,00
Object 26392081,4980411349,56%1939,18
Ho-Ri 3102807,1781810851,85%2059,71
Miel 81611,3795810757,01%2064,24
SU-14-281125,3667910647,17%1172,02
T-1091532,9770210641,51%1445,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8756,2681910657,55%1623,79
Škoda T 5091826,6183510549,52%1921,98
T2971150,3582210554,29%1491,01
Löwe 81518,2994210453,85%1835,76
WZ-132A9843,2376110250,98%1213,41
VK 75.01 (K) 81132,7376510152,48%1264,19
SFAC 105 82248,8793310156,44%2399,30
CS-538983,876519948,48%1222,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519975,717679842,86%1567,37
T-4481128,937829755,67%1570,03
CS-5991678,927609742,27%1478,89
KV-2 (R) 6984,717189754,64%1651,69
E 100102410,818439645,83%1935,18
Dicker Max 61422,368649659,38%2910,02
UDES 1691999,979469562,11%2440,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5355,234659450,00%1239,79
S-517967,817679363,44%1367,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102384,259279359,14%2297,11
T54E192033,009009353,76%2079,14
Type 4 Heavy91887,228839252,17%1930,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102576,787999256,52%1770,43
Char Mle. 75 9976,368139258,70%1547,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92276,318119048,89%2066,58
Charioteer Nomad 81850,708758859,09%2177,68
Type 6191261,387098743,68%1095,34
DBV-152 102836,628318755,17%2109,44
Leopard Prototyp A92215,669238757,47%2394,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8466,537188758,62%798,80
Grille 15102378,258198759,77%1803,69
STB-1102101,358198648,84%1710,74
Concept No. 5102362,338518354,22%2114,21
212A91130,497588260,98%1146,34
FV1066 Senlac 8653,627518250,00%1240,91
AE Phase I 91784,168188246,34%1595,32
IS7955,126788148,15%1211,22
AMX 50 Foch92382,859708154,32%2457,57
AMX M4 mle. 54102350,108908151,85%1890,14
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102186,468878053,75%1854,70
T-5491545,568667956,96%1801,78
T9591862,728287949,37%1630,20
T110E3102098,427377953,16%1427,15
Ares 90102215,119397958,23%1932,96
Vz. 55102575,369267852,56%2004,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191916,329107850,00%1977,43
M48A5 Patton102412,588807851,28%2018,93
Hotchkiss EBR7316,096157755,84%575,61
T110E4102685,548277652,63%1999,40
STA-18996,456427538,67%1103,91
AMBT 81769,059067549,33%2155,22
Type 63 81894,7910987556,00%2638,95
StuG III Ausf. G5392,864237458,11%867,36
AMX 50 10081460,707577342,47%1641,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5448,253497243,06%882,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101492,508927252,78%2047,08
HWK 128667,517137245,83%1101,73
UDES 15/16102338,728457147,89%1936,07
T-832 81715,8710197161,97%2124,40
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81389,358307149,30%1733,38
122 TM 81339,588287150,70%1520,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292282,479477055,71%2402,74
VK 30.01 (P)6534,844526946,38%724,76
LTTB8670,237616947,83%1297,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6692166,859266851,47%2285,33
UDES 14 Alt 581448,288116848,53%1965,50
Charioteer81347,037066851,47%1549,66
VK 100.01 (P)81331,848296852,94%1598,71
M-VI-Y92038,889276850,00%2311,92
WZ-111-1G FT81508,787316747,76%1718,00
SU-10181769,429336771,64%2309,26
KV-481601,139026746,27%1956,92
Nashorn6554,222996747,76%821,52
Type 64 6531,426096740,30%1289,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481646,829106653,03%2006,73
M5 Stuart4166,552446654,55%377,26
Maus101817,058856657,58%1488,15
Object 268 Version 4102111,528236556,92%1480,80
53TP Markowskiego81276,558196457,81%1724,00
Type 71102217,788616448,44%1612,50
M46 Patton92049,009356451,56%2112,55
Sturer Emil7912,285636443,75%1104,09
Prototipo 6 82081,7710876459,38%2591,19
Leo71137,538436262,90%2242,84
T110E5102406,359076246,77%1993,69
Super Conqueror102096,008106246,77%1610,72
Object 140101711,088116253,23%1456,32
Tiger II81728,138796145,90%2108,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91677,898286150,82%1892,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102364,038136154,10%1929,18
BZ-72-1 102450,749046154,10%2233,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81625,028886159,02%2310,82
Leox 91846,238906159,02%1611,08
AT 1581503,108456055,00%1814,48
Object 430U102356,309526060,00%2323,51
Object 70591900,239366058,33%1864,32
Centurion Mk. I81405,278975959,32%2303,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571297,858555959,32%2022,27
Panhard AMD 178B6376,245335940,68%932,09
P.43 bis6975,416715839,66%1871,79
Strv 103B102360,247435850,00%1771,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91703,247845850,00%1512,92
E 7592019,219485858,62%1989,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81703,649045855,17%2013,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8959,908335858,62%1240,86
FV380591331,587045745,61%1371,61
CS-4471044,057545554,55%1715,55
Indien-Panzer81431,717645547,27%1780,22
Tortoise92293,029255552,73%1955,98
M26 Pershing81318,808645464,81%1717,09
Object 752 91965,009535451,85%1747,56
Gorilla112894,497755332,08%1933,16
CS-52 LIS 81793,029345352,83%2304,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7854,087015160,78%1532,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81228,397745154,90%1363,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91290,709205056,00%2410,12
T2071085,517714946,94%1727,64
TNH 105/100081296,537144940,82%1478,86
WZ-1328842,107924951,02%1524,45
Škoda T 27 81379,148104955,10%1877,66
T-34-856654,255804847,92%1306,34
Projekt ION 81946,3511014868,75%2040,75
Lion 102273,427844845,83%1910,18
CC-46 Pancernik 92154,389114753,19%1846,69
M127906,176494650,00%1055,19
WZ-111G FT92255,808524652,17%2018,37
Object 452K 101925,897434645,65%1314,09
Emil I81407,648674555,56%1790,80
Panther II81161,568024553,33%1703,52
Panther7854,436534447,73%1271,32
Škoda T 177759,668954461,36%1961,76
O-Ho81796,959184348,84%2373,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92301,659084353,49%2206,46
AMX 50 B102959,429584355,81%2675,14
Centurion Action X102514,289474365,12%2462,08
Jagdtiger92362,358724355,81%2176,55
T2881454,168174348,84%1744,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81390,498274346,51%1608,72
Tiger (P)71290,428454355,81%1948,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6599,375924346,51%1507,49
ARL 4461035,557344252,38%2052,85
Type 5 Heavy102525,558244242,86%1791,07
T3281875,9810144259,52%2584,67
AMX 13 9091011,487624242,86%1593,38
AMX AC mle. 4881522,958024250,00%1913,90
FV2078863,676554245,24%809,02
Object 277101608,267104238,10%1035,11
Ares 90 C112148,527724233,33%1396,76
T376695,567174160,98%2315,85
Obsidian 81691,2010924156,10%2620,71
45TP Habicha71219,258174055,00%1846,16
Lorraine 40 t 81381,387914057,50%1883,52
O-Ni71377,139003958,97%1894,35
T25/271460,649173964,10%2575,08
T71 CMCD7707,287363956,41%1640,48
FV230 Canopener102189,518333948,72%1521,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,896263759,46%1342,15
IS-6 B 81189,737783751,35%1221,10
Kranvagn102342,508673647,22%2098,40
SU-122A5360,922763625,00%563,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81716,649123647,22%2066,86
ISU-122-2 82277,039233647,22%2554,77
Hummel6754,695373548,57%1055,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8704,805943537,14%1051,33
Ares 8591906,4610413560,00%2319,62
T92 8439,836053537,14%536,23
T-345684,715293452,94%2086,55
Jagdpanzer IV6420,213683455,88%650,62
Achilles61076,267653461,76%2291,06
VK 30.02 (M)6951,447513452,94%2083,26
T-54 ltwt.9850,507833458,82%1345,81
M-II-Y71424,658403450,00%1904,76
M-V-Y101995,507703450,00%1427,45
Predatore 92226,2911143470,59%2538,94
Saryuda 92053,248963458,82%1794,10
Churchill VII6950,917513366,67%1885,72
SMV CC-6781754,339063351,52%2258,38
LPT-67 Šelma9640,646673351,52%784,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,646213345,45%1042,74
E 50 Ausf. M102335,248593354,55%2258,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 81462,366803336,36%1213,32
Type 5781742,138933243,75%1851,69
AAT60 81571,788623253,13%1969,61
LHMTV8844,598763256,25%1813,69
Stinger 102910,668983246,88%2059,89
SU-10061264,978133170,97%2517,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,105903167,74%957,74
CS-63102416,9010103164,52%2348,50
T-437925,527013141,94%1441,51
T28 Prototype81774,589093161,29%2204,05
40TP Habicha6917,906303043,33%1760,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6983,305773046,67%2001,95
KV-371619,639863060,00%2640,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4221,004223060,00%755,17
KV-261136,677013046,67%1968,34
Object 430 Version II91771,808713056,67%1890,05
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92033,408493060,00%1722,16
TL-7 91708,678683053,33%1680,51
Stone Sentinel 81253,009003063,33%1258,72
M54 Renegade 81827,739083043,33%2109,82
Škoda T 2561105,5210222972,41%2950,84
Carro d'assalto P.8871175,907412948,28%1640,45
SDP 57 Gowika71949,3110102968,97%3393,46
M-III-Y81439,979242948,28%1698,82
FV227 Conceiver81448,458432944,83%1787,52
E 77 91862,628742941,38%1518,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71216,668602951,72%1734,33
WZ-132-1101047,187942853,57%1207,11
G.W. Panther71113,798442853,57%1387,17
BZ-75102254,688362850,00%1625,98
StuG III Ausf. B4290,213562846,43%603,57
Pawlack Tank6979,146832850,00%1605,90
T77 81595,009222860,71%2058,69
Turtle Mk. I 81964,0711192864,29%2493,73
AT 771313,527852744,44%1744,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81338,157622748,15%1639,10
Comet71542,6510232653,85%3247,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4302,925012661,54%1250,49
SU-76M4468,734082665,38%1684,59
Marder 38T4481,504452653,85%1257,86
T6981296,857812650,00%1667,29
IS-M81839,8510322661,54%2676,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6842,926582540,00%1794,15
Caernarvon81135,687172552,00%1202,29
B.U.G.I.6949,927572560,00%1868,92
KV-1S6549,445592548,00%805,55
Vz. 62 Jasan 92173,729392552,00%2090,98
Fauteur111990,208772548,00%1328,12
Tiger I71896,3311122466,67%3604,80
Strv 746968,137272445,83%2218,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,381832433,33%40,77
SMV CC-5671568,839122462,50%2855,26
Object 70492062,468852454,17%1712,88
LTG7907,927342441,67%2055,18
FSV Scheme A71193,719892462,50%2343,45
Tiger-Maus 91723,508672458,33%1376,02
Gryphon 102040,048612454,17%1630,12
Type 4 Chi-To6848,357102347,83%1880,38
SDP 44 Burza61107,966662347,83%2170,30
AT 861052,436852343,48%1921,57
KV-151036,397572360,87%2513,44
Object 41681332,618332356,52%1847,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791649,009012365,22%1679,60
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81004,097732339,13%1733,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102031,527432339,13%1483,64
50TP prototyp 81407,689062263,64%1808,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102507,459322263,64%1973,49
SU-100M171713,2710292272,73%3036,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5422,145622263,64%1301,71
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91961,779162259,09%1767,80
EMIL 1951 82001,329902250,00%2212,08
T 55A 91878,958372231,82%1803,47
VK 30.02 (D)71242,908762157,14%2282,55
M10 Wolverine5857,816252161,90%2239,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 102564,339712157,14%1692,22
Ferdinand81966,629672171,43%2363,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7548,435952161,90%1096,06
IS-3-II91748,198202142,86%1535,05
IS-2-II81571,198982157,14%2030,10
105 leFH18B2 5891,706142040,00%1967,77
Object 274a 81410,609282060,00%1969,71
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92365,5512172070,00%2470,38
Ambassador 92443,109782050,00%2077,43
Matilda4534,633831947,37%1522,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181317,959031973,68%1640,56
Kunze Panzer 91741,537661942,11%1716,13
Jagdtiger Prototype 81594,957681947,37%1664,84
SU-86771,006911861,11%1263,46
M36 Jackson6885,005651844,44%1566,63
SDP 58 Kilana81546,177531850,00%1601,13
T25 AT71038,567871861,11%1601,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,333501838,89%807,17
AMX ELC bis5407,005861872,22%1608,44
T57 Heavy102740,789761855,56%2341,04
T-54 first prototype 81538,1710141866,67%2648,86
M41D 8579,896601838,89%800,41
Churchill I5951,357161764,71%2369,61
Grille5465,064171758,82%1054,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101153,125971741,18%799,00
M446733,004621723,53%1152,61
AMX 50 Foch B102493,187781747,06%1835,18
Staghound Mk. III61125,249321776,47%2560,42
M-IV-Y 81457,598111741,18%1439,48
Cromwell6918,318681675,00%2131,40
T-284370,883441650,00%1030,24
AT 25726,564631631,25%1717,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81584,319931656,25%2166,78
Udarniy 81707,6910061656,25%1984,04
VK 36.01 (H)61203,737831540,00%2120,14
Ho-Ri 191543,207911553,33%1156,93
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112736,278161533,33%1662,77
WZ-114 91683,537531540,00%1580,63
K-91101872,148461464,29%1597,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82197,0010011457,14%2780,59
K-2 81635,1410381471,43%2009,96
Object 279 early 101578,367151442,86%711,77
Bofors Tornvagn 81426,938501450,00%1612,80
FV226 Contradictious 81798,149311442,86%2047,88
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91174,508361450,00%1999,13
SPHT 92172,4310551464,29%2001,74
M66616,005991369,23%917,45
T-15061200,389831384,62%2444,34
FV217 Badger102442,467301346,15%1589,08
T54 Heavy Tank 91580,697881338,46%1297,04
Object 283 91847,778551353,85%2043,91
TS-54 82080,8512441369,23%2673,87
M-VII-Y 92133,238891338,46%1547,49
Strv m/425625,755981275,00%1920,43
AEC Armoured Car51035,756551233,33%2581,69
BT-53287,832181225,00%417,26
BT-74363,005111172,73%1473,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505432,092531118,18%659,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101838,367571145,45%1172,85
Type 4 Ju-To71395,738801163,64%2016,22
Chieftain Mk. 6 101258,097091145,45%747,17
114 SP2 102925,648771154,55%2378,58
M4A1 Sherman5722,205931060,00%2286,32
IS-6 81413,808431050,00%1749,29
AMX 65 t81292,806831040,00%1324,68
HWK 30 8902,008631060,00%1916,27
T-44-100 81968,1010691060,00%2595,95
WZ-120-1G FT 81868,808361050,00%2061,34
AMX 404350,00350933,33%1184,16
Somua SAu 404656,33468966,67%2068,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101805,33869966,67%1258,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92164,11648933,33%1713,57
Kampfpanzer 67102510,33795922,22%1580,28
M56 Scorpion 71384,33997966,67%2566,92
T-34-85M 6628,67540933,33%690,05
Rinoceronte101826,00784850,00%1454,12
SU-2-122 5484,00486850,00%1101,01
K-91-PT 91579,00909862,50%1450,77
Taschenratte111911,75856850,00%1009,85
T42 81445,50989862,50%2163,05
Toro 91779,38879862,50%1643,59
Object 168 German 81390,50703837,50%1478,40
T78 6876,25656862,50%1214,70
M3 Stuart3300,71320757,14%1393,61
Felice 91928,43991771,43%2390,52
KV-5 81131,57891757,14%1277,10
Lorraine 120 Alby 81197,43396714,29%762,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,67174633,33%315,15
T1 HMC246,83147666,67%260,01
Leichttraktor1275,33508650,00%1631,79
M24 Chaffee5396,50344650,00%1081,89
FV3046527,17446666,67%868,41
XM66F 82692,171190683,33%3814,73
Lorraine 50 t 92768,831096666,67%3238,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91595,83896666,67%1539,03
WZ-111 model 6 81053,671007683,33%1100,84
Gonsalo 81748,67789616,67%1853,51
Rambo 91758,001034666,67%1865,19
Buryan 92415,67972633,33%1863,54
Type T-345325,80387560,00%782,02
Marder II3230,204465100,00%788,32
Cruiser Mk. III3342,20325560,00%1579,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu61320,20918560,00%2055,14
Chieftain/T95 81430,20982560,00%2104,41
AltProto AMX 30 8724,40587540,00%645,27
TT-130M 91355,00905560,00%1495,26
Terrifiant 92574,40825520,00%1851,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3325,75297450,00%1005,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7849,50479450,00%1089,60
FV225 Collector 91695,50681425,00%915,84
TS-60 91596,75747450,00%1398,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91579,50711450,00%1171,37
TS-6 92201,501011450,00%2052,74
Chimera 81495,501043475,00%1494,90
Super Hellcat 71237,50825450,00%2106,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81022,5047040,00%1882,28
KR-1111646,5038440,00%655,07
Fiat 30001113,33169333,33%317,75
M2 Light2208,00288366,67%916,56
AMX 383415,33405366,67%1489,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2141,675423100,00%681,89
GSOR the TANK 92558,001143366,67%3500,09
AMX 67 Imbattable113588,6715263100,00%2878,20
Object 777 Version II 92930,001447366,67%4042,46
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5942,671119366,67%3186,43
Patton the Tank 92128,33738333,33%2112,76
Strv 81 81043,00829333,33%1163,15
Excelsior 522,00313333,33%3,10
T28 Concept 71116,00881366,67%1874,37
T-26280,50137250,00%234,70
M8A14489,50363250,00%1071,37
BZ-58-2 93243,0016402100,00%3709,43
Renault R35282,002112100,00%362,22
FV224 Chopper73015,501737250,00%5270,49
M4-85 5689,00689250,00%1685,19
T-50-2 6827,5011622100,00%3178,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3450,505252100,00%1299,07
M6A2E1 81437,0011302100,00%1804,84
M3 Light 3544,009432100,00%3562,51
Cromwell B 61671,0015502100,00%4402,46
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5741,5051320,00%1011,59
WZ-120G FT 93908,0084720,00%3182,66
Nergal 82655,501044250,00%3313,61
SU-100I 51211,50865250,00%2346,31
Black Rock 111965,0012322100,00%1303,59
LT vz. 352108,0013810,00%265,16
4TP1186,002851100,00%914,65
MS-11123,008610,00%403,45
Panzerjäger I2247,004941100,00%1220,42
M7 Priest3133,002391100,00%343,36
WZ-113G FT105181,0056610,00%3405,58
Bishop5185,0010510,00%112,70
T-602409,004401100,00%2823,28
Windhund 83936,00150510,00%5158,86
T-29 3255,002961100,00%1042,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 238,002601100,00%261,00
Husarz 81310,0056710,00%1226,63
M4A1 FL 10 6152,004441100,00%261,00
Eclipse 9422,009961100,00%325,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-23
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-25
Left: 2017-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2018-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2019-01-06