__Robe__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336701547139
Ø Tier8,148,409,239,07
Victories1707150,70%853,33%2859,57%6949,64%
Defeats1608147,76%746,67%1940,43%6647,48%
Draws5181,54%00,00%00,00%42,88%
Battles survived727821,62%533,33%2042,55%4028,78%
Tanks destroyed266380,79130,87330,70880,63
Destruction ratio1,011,301,220,89
Tanks spotted371481,10251,67491,041661,19
Damage dealt1.368,581.098,871.056,571.179,98
Capture points97310,2900,00230,49950,68
Defense points67880,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience762,51833,53654,77670,74
WN71093,481097,02941,64843,26
WN81467,921471,781178,941213,26
Total
Battles33670
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1707150,70%
Defeats1608147,76%
Draws5181,54%
Battles survived727821,62%
Tanks destroyed266380,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted371481,10
Damage dealt1.368,58
Capture points97310,29
Defense points67880,20
Experience762,51
WN71093,48
WN81467,92
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,40
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt1.098,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,53
WN71097,02
WN81471,78
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,23
Victories2859,57%
Defeats1940,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2042,55%
Tanks destroyed330,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted491,04
Damage dealt1.056,57
Capture points230,49
Defense points00,00
Experience654,77
WN7941,64
WN81178,94
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,07
Victories6949,64%
Defeats6647,48%
Draws42,88%
Battles survived4028,78%
Tanks destroyed880,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1661,19
Damage dealt1.179,98
Capture points950,68
Defense points00,00
Experience670,74
WN7843,26
WN81213,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,720,000,000,00
Capture points190,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3462,96%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1425,93%
Tanks destroyed260,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted851,57
Damage dealt1.612,72
Capture points190,35
Defense points70,13
Experience593,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived516,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt991,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points451,50
Experience565,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3076000
Victories161152,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140345,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100232,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,730,000,000,00
Capture points42501,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36171,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience766,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles3076
Victories161152,37%
Defeats140345,61%
Draws622,02%
Battles survived100232,57%
Tanks destroyed20250,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted23280,76
Damage dealt1.492,73
Capture points42501,38
Defense points36171,18
Experience766,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1380000
Victories81258,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56240,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47634,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9270,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.929,230,000,000,00
Capture points12350,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8440,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience915,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1380
Victories81258,84%
Defeats56240,72%
Draws60,43%
Battles survived47634,49%
Tanks destroyed9270,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted10300,75
Damage dealt1.929,23
Capture points12350,89
Defense points8440,61
Experience915,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81556,51864611951,79%1898,38
BZ-176 81906,901047328858,67%2173,71
ELC EVEN 90 8545,01681156849,55%929,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81080,53710113146,77%1098,04
Object 283 91540,18782108849,45%1550,60
IS-38993,33655102548,88%1005,80
Turtle Mk. I 81968,35108691359,80%2401,50
G.W. Panther7872,4165680855,07%1042,40
Škoda T 56 81746,4792772854,53%1814,00
AE Phase I 91513,0677271849,44%1316,63
Object 277101664,1773370544,26%1157,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81195,1274060350,25%1233,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81822,2687850555,25%1903,23
T110E3102305,6179636749,86%1719,57
FV4005 Stage II101466,8261436048,61%1043,30
Prototipo Standard B91014,7754034844,54%718,45
STB-1101749,1377334050,88%1325,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101404,5265532546,15%911,98
P.44 Pantera8654,3447830342,90%574,55
Object 907 102076,1590330059,33%1713,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102050,7985829950,17%1680,35
Leopard 1101718,7366129043,45%1170,04
M26 Pershing8514,0248328743,55%411,32
Char Mle. 75 91279,6477926453,03%1871,21
Hummel6593,2244626048,08%777,72
Super Conqueror102442,4991125552,94%2024,77
IS7581,3845425345,45%589,23
Super Hellcat 7403,3940324242,98%329,23
Object 140101369,5664624142,74%877,65
Object 25791256,8965622750,22%1103,19
T-345860,5763821759,45%2802,60
T-1091196,2772420250,00%1040,11
Object 703 Version II 81555,4090819249,48%1655,51
Ho-Ri 3102444,1276219148,69%1745,41
Leopard Prototyp A91378,9167717944,69%1049,24
T-5491316,9471816945,56%1165,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,4218216841,67%183,70
KV-856220,3124016743,71%123,74
Char Futur 4 91528,4874315347,71%1255,99
KV-15273,2322014941,61%319,57
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81343,3385814955,03%1864,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102373,9887713652,94%1960,15
Löwe 81254,1983113452,24%1451,61
Conqueror91646,8781813049,23%1429,73
Type 6191478,6470212544,80%1314,93
Cobra 91482,9375912449,19%1197,13
P.43 ter7518,4447812241,80%579,13
GSOR 1008 81659,9283511353,98%1852,79
T2881346,0073911249,11%1334,06
G.W. E 100101349,0664110948,62%1047,21
STA-18944,6361910742,99%1035,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102355,8788910651,89%1722,75
E 7591662,6179810345,63%1427,02
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91438,7178310148,51%1213,21
T207517,555759751,55%608,60
Type 63 81379,598529750,52%1525,31
Vz. 55101700,296709639,58%993,36
Emil II91735,538199347,31%1558,16
TVP T 50/51101870,827409149,45%1549,37
TNH T Vz. 5191593,347789042,22%1315,26
KV-4 KTTS 81224,367239051,11%1343,39
T25 AT7645,614658943,82%661,89
Emil I81139,307288743,68%1163,27
T-4481225,537328544,71%1496,27
Indien-Panzer8920,226388544,71%1002,53
M10 Wolverine5341,862568439,29%514,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,941728446,43%59,17
FV215b (183) 101637,086458349,40%1150,27
T-28481,181608258,54%175,12
Tiger II81045,427298151,85%1095,34
P.43 bis6367,143757935,44%382,89
AMX 50 B101738,236777843,59%1215,42
Ho-Ri 192227,438647749,35%1969,65
Caernarvon81335,557727548,00%1509,95
Object 452K 101801,977427542,67%1173,16
BZ-75102310,418237452,70%1928,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8828,695457443,24%754,26
T-832 81540,479177360,27%1744,19
TNH 105/10008956,256707247,22%982,15
AMX M4 mle. 54101929,637487244,44%1307,68
T9591389,247097042,86%1011,39
BZ-6891646,518476956,52%1599,21
Charioteer81182,436656949,28%1329,32
Sturmpanzer II4243,662186759,70%844,35
G.W. Tiger91196,696776750,75%1090,07
CS-63101705,056736440,63%1268,11
IS-7101987,597736448,44%1551,40
CS-4471033,297096347,62%1515,42
Grille5337,902886349,21%568,51
BZ-16681144,637146344,44%1164,07
M47 Iron Arnie 81382,538756254,84%1650,70
UDES 14 Alt 581367,367845952,54%1721,19
FV4004 Conway91678,668205964,41%1548,70
Leo7785,386015848,28%1030,34
Škoda T 5091627,546865736,84%1428,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7991,736975651,79%1512,06
AMX 50 12091594,117615349,06%1438,75
BZ-587962,407485352,83%1147,51
TS-54 81123,557695350,94%1059,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81584,518485356,60%1977,09
FV227 Conceiver81054,847335141,18%935,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7881,047315048,00%1262,69
M36 Jackson6364,383904850,00%446,99
SMV CC-6781191,647434753,19%1283,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6338,504114643,48%399,83
P.435332,913294639,13%623,09
VK 36.01 (H)6312,613414647,83%324,80
UDES 1691557,847624546,67%1355,15
AMX 65 t8929,626324542,22%857,78
CS-599862,706044445,45%570,00
SU-10181014,006934456,82%1107,72
M54 Renegade 81558,529184456,82%1772,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,331364346,51%51,90
Object 777 Version II 91881,239634355,81%1861,03
Strv 746637,194914245,24%991,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68495,386354254,76%742,81
IS-27827,376324153,66%1016,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291813,398804153,66%1740,42
SMV CC-5671083,037354047,50%1401,28
T-34-856854,567243958,97%1811,21
CS-538943,427133863,16%1325,73
SU-100M17798,216753863,16%1075,00
M4A1 Sherman5237,813083647,22%430,05
Kranvagn101500,066643534,29%955,05
Type 586969,406713542,86%1968,28
1108816,976533455,88%829,53
AMX 50 10081201,627403452,94%1333,96
Gonsalo 81284,358423464,71%1342,44
Tiger I7970,646073336,36%969,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,062623339,39%551,61
XM66F 81318,537393246,88%1153,60
Vz. 44-17998,817513154,84%1210,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,331013043,33%31,03
SU-855589,244382958,62%1352,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571244,398592857,14%1752,06
Mäuschen91600,188472857,14%1359,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81064,325362832,14%842,30
VK 30.02 (D)7888,227062748,15%1285,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6959,196822759,26%1723,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,784732737,04%699,08
Tiger (P)71108,426832634,62%1280,07
FV3046632,234052642,31%911,31
ISU-152K 81048,506612653,85%1078,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81055,777762661,54%1120,62
Type 4 Chi-To6830,646452548,00%1547,18
Challenger71319,688442564,00%2055,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007934,886312450,00%1486,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,671262441,67%228,91
Achilles6738,674982450,00%1121,20
VK 100.01 (P)81211,587762450,00%1403,00
VK 30.02 (M)6803,836652352,17%1536,23
56TP 81772,708402334,78%1900,76
GSR 3301 Setter7363,525562343,48%623,49
M2 Medium Tank3150,412252263,64%556,97
Panhard EBR 909920,507212245,45%1339,72
Object 268 Version 4101556,186442240,91%828,01
UDES 15/16102121,057502142,86%1472,34
T-46367,851472035,00%9,74
FV224 Chopper71435,308912050,00%1752,96
Kunze Panzer 91731,708532045,00%1740,90
M3 Lee477,581241931,58%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8855,266541942,11%953,11
LT vz. 38344,001711861,11%220,85
SU-1006567,564251833,33%684,84
T26E5 Patriot 81061,118281850,00%1118,53
TVP VTU Koncept8978,476231747,06%1002,50
T28 Concept 71231,299631788,24%2209,06
Excalibur 6890,006381747,06%1307,73
Škoda T 256806,817361662,50%1668,22
Black Prince71097,318861668,75%1545,48
M8A14280,943361656,25%627,91
ISU-122-2 81521,638011656,25%1492,08
Miel 81176,315711625,00%1019,85
T 55A 91520,509561668,75%1559,90
B.U.G.I.6673,935431546,67%918,67
T2 Medium Tank296,871401553,33%375,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr228,00831540,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101738,605841540,00%885,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)215,571031450,00%82,83
M46 Patton9661,545691346,15%403,26
Panhard EBR 10510814,696391338,46%699,53
D23183,752141258,33%687,88
Strv m/425324,923641258,33%781,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,75841225,00%0,20
ARL 446769,585411241,67%1258,57
StuG III Ausf. B4307,182381154,55%632,43
IS-6 8890,604051030,00%691,90
Strv S1 8848,704771050,00%712,89
WZ-120-1G FT 8765,104251030,00%484,20
Type 62 7128,78331922,22%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5263,56361955,56%609,85
T-26272,2296944,44%131,39
Maus101948,56991966,67%1676,20
E 100101795,44662933,33%1066,75
Hotchkiss EBR7485,11519933,33%911,49
Hurricane 102320,00838955,56%1632,01
LT vz. 35268,50161850,00%142,20
14TP4229,00269850,00%635,27
Object 26391425,13742850,00%1070,07
FV229 Contender92033,86767728,57%1453,05
Object 752 91600,71874757,14%1258,99
Lago4312,33419683,33%1068,46
45TP Habicha7678,33643650,00%824,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,83132633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G356,50202650,00%89,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91456,83671650,00%1344,32
IS-2M 71766,671223683,33%3171,55
43 M. Toldi III 3225,83383650,00%1029,52
Renault FT163,80111560,00%271,57
53TP Markowskiego81297,40705540,00%1097,90
T-437957,60778560,00%1674,55
Obsidian 81386,60766540,00%1371,65
T1 Cunningham129,2579425,00%0,71
P26/404870,50750475,00%3669,74
10TP350,75167450,00%105,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,2580450,00%80,22
T3 HMC20,001024100,00%261,00
Bishop5535,00367425,00%1279,96
VK 75.01 (K) 8843,5040740,00%638,77
Charioteer Nomad 81647,00739425,00%1821,07
Leichttraktor112,00146366,67%228,96
MS-1180,67149333,33%198,68
DS PZInż580,00272366,67%264,10
M127559,6725130,00%396,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192664,33951333,33%2770,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,67529366,67%1354,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,33283333,33%514,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,50190250,00%128,51
7TP263,00163250,00%74,55
VK 30.01 (H)5461,507382100,00%1279,85
AMX 38357,507020,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61253,0052120,00%1945,43
T-50-2 6181,00376250,00%318,09
Matilda LVT 4859,00785250,00%2041,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5113,507412100,00%336,32
B140,005710,00%0,00
4TP1264,0027210,00%1044,74
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
D12190,003251100,00%980,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,004351100,00%692,53
AMX 4040,005310,00%0,00
Semovente M415642,0048010,00%1414,50
Valentine AT477,008710,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404123,003231100,00%316,75
FV230 Canopener101367,0067210,00%569,36
SU-2-122 50,003771100,00%261,00
AltProto AMX 30 80,0028510,00%0,00
HWK 30 8194,005931100,00%286,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 62118,0015651100,00%5238,72
Primo Victoria 8477,009411100,00%547,83
LTP 351,001471100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5875,0010101100,00%1987,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-22
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-06-04