_mar_CEL

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182362532
Ø Tier8,139,009,209,06
Victories869847,70%150,00%240,00%1340,63%
Defeats928150,89%150,00%360,00%1959,38%
Draws2571,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived482026,43%150,00%240,00%1134,38%
Tanks destroyed113350,6200,0020,40160,50
Destruction ratio0,840,000,670,76
Tanks spotted136270,7500,0030,60310,97
Damage dealt1.094,751.064,50920,401.252,16
Capture points138690,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points43760,2400,0000,0060,19
Experience656,60609,00591,20694,38
WN7824,35375,83428,45656,51
WN81030,53706,07554,091000,79
Total
Battles18236
Ø Tier8,13
Victories869847,70%
Defeats928150,89%
Draws2571,41%
Battles survived482026,43%
Tanks destroyed113350,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted136270,75
Damage dealt1.094,75
Capture points138690,76
Defense points43760,24
Experience656,60
WN7824,35
WN81030,53
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.064,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,00
WN7375,83
WN8706,07
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt920,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,20
WN7428,45
WN8554,09
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted310,97
Damage dealt1.252,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,19
Experience694,38
WN7656,51
WN81000,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories5628,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13567,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4522,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,010,000,000,00
Capture points1010,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1991,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories5628,00%
Defeats13567,50%
Draws94,50%
Battles survived4522,50%
Tanks destroyed790,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1640,82
Damage dealt1.511,01
Capture points1010,51
Defense points1991,00
Experience516,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,160,000,000,00
Capture points851,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience535,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2237,93%
Defeats3356,90%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived1831,03%
Tanks destroyed340,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted390,67
Damage dealt1.015,16
Capture points851,47
Defense points220,38
Experience535,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,230,000,000,00
Capture points872,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2899,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience855,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed150,48
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted180,58
Damage dealt991,23
Capture points872,81
Defense points2899,32
Experience855,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1424000
Victories62143,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69048,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1137,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50435,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7730,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9670,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,410,000,000,00
Capture points21141,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12280,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience550,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1424
Victories62143,61%
Defeats69048,46%
Draws1137,94%
Battles survived50435,39%
Tanks destroyed7730,54
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted9670,68
Damage dealt904,41
Capture points21141,48
Defense points12280,86
Experience550,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories1626,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4573,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1931,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,260,000,000,00
Capture points1442,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience480,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories1626,23%
Defeats4573,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1931,15%
Tanks destroyed330,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted370,61
Damage dealt1.493,26
Capture points1442,36
Defense points420,69
Experience480,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror91451,4774159748,24%1264,84
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91405,2976358950,42%1244,70
Löwe 81021,5971040848,04%1050,32
IS-38887,9363332546,15%838,14
KV-15364,1942430352,15%636,44
AE Phase I 91461,0274325646,88%1229,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91381,2768224544,08%1076,69
Object 25791249,5567124342,39%995,32
IS-7101603,0873823647,88%1118,70
Super Conqueror101694,5173222246,40%1140,03
Škoda T 56 81472,2682722254,05%1473,21
T-1091173,5368222049,55%1044,17
Caernarvon8919,6166021746,08%897,45
T26E5 8776,6366620746,86%769,48
50TP prototyp 81125,2570620646,60%1075,49
IS7654,4953220543,90%655,10
Pudel 6404,2844919044,21%506,12
53TP Markowskiego8930,0863918243,41%867,19
WZ-111 model 5A101499,5865218240,11%961,29
WZ-111 model 1-491350,3473317552,00%1163,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8773,1761417044,71%747,93
CS-52 LIS 81088,5268716548,48%1167,75
Object 252U 81199,5070616143,48%1120,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,8068815747,13%1003,64
Caernarvon Action X 8893,8469115345,75%935,84
IS-M8857,6062315246,71%816,89
T-34-85 Rudy 6405,8741015242,76%462,87
T-549893,2258014444,44%654,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 91465,2371514249,30%1198,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81008,5165013137,40%961,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691243,6770012947,29%1095,80
Black Prince7628,8456612748,03%692,31
E 7591371,4368512541,60%1131,31
Leopard Prototyp A91276,2064112445,97%1004,21
IS-3A 81143,9574212347,15%1050,20
1108973,8067012251,64%982,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81026,8966212247,54%1048,46
112 81008,4468411945,38%1053,77
Tiger I7953,0467711650,00%1237,99
KV-856404,9141511546,96%459,37
Churchill I5358,0842811351,33%619,72
AMX 50 12091020,9759611344,25%737,07
Buryan 91610,7180011046,36%1064,65
Prototipo Standard B91341,7369510954,13%1245,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81112,7670010552,38%1175,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101237,0965110445,19%821,84
WZ-120-1G FT 8945,5560510343,69%842,10
Somua SM 81252,6075310245,10%1311,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191348,0368610147,52%1012,24
E 77 91465,0069810141,58%1072,40
BZ-6891479,137259944,44%1151,27
TNH T Vz. 5191693,538309852,04%1548,89
T-448822,726209648,96%985,35
Tiger 131 6580,145009639,58%678,44
Object 70591268,487409455,32%1160,50
Type 71101577,867409347,31%970,33
AMX 65 t8870,116239348,39%796,01
Object 43091165,146959149,45%926,34
45TP Habicha7798,566398953,93%999,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8995,916398853,41%1044,20
M10391468,637228742,53%1306,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101626,627768654,65%1087,32
Emil II91442,597178544,71%1085,76
Tiger II8924,716358550,59%918,78
Škoda T 5091298,716978450,00%1105,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291641,618028446,43%1382,32
Kranvagn101872,437328144,44%1242,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81105,307098052,50%1145,08
Churchill VII6481,614937949,37%688,20
Ferdinand81021,266877758,44%1051,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101486,366907746,75%934,22
SU-130PM 81022,575737744,16%808,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8746,996527546,67%769,30
AMX M4 mle. 457925,926977462,16%1236,43
Type 6891694,438397451,35%1469,39
Object 26391337,747387361,64%1172,38
Škoda T 27 8932,666337349,32%1034,30
Dicker Max 6474,014437152,11%712,90
Object 277101660,306377037,14%1018,45
AMX 13 909599,415916839,71%655,34
P.44 Pantera8877,456126648,48%950,59
122 TM 81208,717156646,97%1237,04
Centurion Mk. I8876,706586454,69%1009,91
G.W. Tiger91269,566626446,88%1064,25
IS-3-II91251,027486450,00%1078,24
Kunze Panzer 91276,816856446,88%1077,60
T54E191693,427216238,71%1420,94
Tiger-Maus 91734,608506254,84%1400,39
TNH 105/100081114,777166149,18%1256,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91460,597096147,54%1161,48
IS-4101916,547826145,90%1397,27
Char Futur 4 91491,087266045,00%1266,92
T-284168,932605940,68%260,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91419,286995844,83%1174,67
T28 Prototype81179,716845848,28%1241,46
Object 430U101520,716475839,66%1025,73
Object 703 Version II 81110,727255848,28%995,66
T3091278,096565743,86%875,35
Leopard 1101323,425625738,60%764,48
Bisonte C45 81002,757405750,88%929,34
Strv K 91356,056455633,93%1024,51
G.W. Panther7703,295465547,27%830,62
G.W. Tiger (P)8887,255455538,18%822,86
Lorraine 40 t 8799,985135540,00%653,34
Emil I81337,158405356,60%1598,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81108,287605350,94%1213,84
Matilda4171,482795253,85%327,42
CS-5991288,427295253,85%1152,97
LT-432 8558,485475242,31%730,65
Tortoise91285,987645248,08%846,16
IS-27759,395165131,37%728,98
KV-1S6454,124715147,06%675,78
40TP Habicha6334,793694839,58%338,81
Vz. 55101541,966104829,17%861,82
Jagdpanther7776,965404854,17%957,33
CS-538912,426204854,17%1088,14
Type 586416,384214839,58%539,49
DZT-159 91161,797244850,00%883,80
Durendal 101365,426514845,83%770,52
FV201 (A45) 7577,435924761,70%762,92
T-34-3 8960,816304742,55%922,22
ARL 446547,724714654,35%876,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81041,076774639,13%951,14
G.W. E 10010859,696304564,44%716,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559795,025834542,22%571,20
SDP 58 Kilana81251,897434454,55%1352,05
IS-2-II81005,206814450,00%1046,26
Type 63 81428,009974468,18%1818,40
UDES 14 Alt 581241,337204348,84%1464,26
VK 36.01 (H)6761,146594261,90%1336,53
Jagdtiger91316,406124247,62%978,71
T9592004,077964240,48%1740,46
BZ-16681001,336804245,24%1042,18
VK 30.01 (H)5463,445174156,10%1121,58
SMV CC-6781293,937084139,02%1300,58
BZ-176 81239,248304148,78%1142,66
UDES 1691679,038104052,50%1555,84
Indien-Panzer8914,156044052,50%1009,13
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8589,535974050,00%745,05
Vz. 44-17902,796673948,72%1011,36
Type 5781300,466923938,46%1261,07
E 75 TS 81439,829123958,97%1729,64
Jagdpanzer IV6614,345503863,16%1180,61
105 leFH18B2 5506,894353847,37%797,07
SDP 57 Gowika71035,116643852,63%1306,21
BZ-587913,766023842,11%940,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101077,295783839,47%666,02
T110E4101421,846513844,74%845,06
FV227 Conceiver81179,247943855,26%1320,50
Object 590 91144,926443836,84%799,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91195,926413743,24%1002,65
BZ-75101861,959143767,57%1441,03
WZ-1209897,445893638,89%606,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518663,225863647,22%548,50
M48A5 Patton101544,197993658,33%1131,44
T57 Heavy101627,675813630,56%876,25
BDR G1 B5561,805153548,57%1118,51
IS-6 81192,147933562,86%1306,94
Object 705A101345,116183537,14%736,27
Object 274a 81055,716323542,86%1105,98
UDES 15/16101701,416743444,12%1168,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581290,217953447,06%989,87
Type T-345462,914663363,64%1328,48
Comet7461,304283336,36%429,57
T2881125,947413357,58%1167,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81127,587553357,58%1197,31
113101162,166623243,75%675,00
Grille5476,194823250,00%925,80
SDP 44 Burza6660,444693246,88%999,82
Type 4 Ju-To71030,596693246,88%1123,59
SU-10181051,196283253,13%1091,07
AMBT 81088,506273243,75%967,86
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101200,006623151,61%864,32
B.U.G.I.6716,835783056,67%1226,15
CS-63101367,207083050,00%944,02
T-54 first prototype 8765,636703053,33%826,16
P.43 bis6662,765572955,17%1170,92
CS-4471049,387542951,72%1724,22
ST-I91362,217622951,72%1184,36
Tiger (P)71198,528962968,97%1861,08
T-34-856684,895342842,86%1217,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481526,258112850,00%1881,45
T-1506784,466222850,00%1245,46
Strv S1 8998,545472850,00%832,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101351,046652740,74%781,48
Versuchspanzer 5791140,197392751,85%813,01
Prototipo 6 81059,936612751,85%876,20
AMX 50 10081297,697732661,54%1491,13
STB-1101468,546062634,62%817,88
T-46395,522192544,00%180,97
SMV CC-567843,087432564,00%1125,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu61014,407152536,00%1598,21
T110E5101244,126392544,00%682,60
T25/27950,045842548,00%1253,83
56TP 81358,007372540,00%1325,13
FV229 Contender91560,798492458,33%1416,72
StuG III Ausf. G5476,394172352,17%1067,82
B14285,394162343,48%701,24
Cromwell6487,575012343,48%768,68
T207822,746092343,48%1060,35
SU-1006649,264422343,48%924,30
T2971234,138132347,83%1639,38
FV215b (183) 101288,835742339,13%639,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8493,046302365,22%857,58
T-34-85M 6534,835522356,52%852,79
P.43 ter7771,186592259,09%1317,39
AMX 13 757489,185762240,91%908,10
KV-371027,416792245,45%1265,92
Object 780 101227,916592240,91%628,72
TS-6 91493,417342240,91%1127,38
GSOR 1008 81176,916302250,00%1028,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7960,417042240,91%1047,10
Hummel6575,904762142,86%728,61
T-34-17791,716292142,86%1087,87
TVP T 50/51101426,246652147,62%1004,77
Rinoceronte101574,246432133,33%955,57
T-437769,335982147,62%1080,16
T-703219,863152142,86%699,79
FV217 Badger101254,386592142,86%614,98
STA-18660,354692030,00%560,53
FV224 Chopper71329,109982060,00%1700,34
TBT 91495,508092050,00%1096,70
T3281497,798451947,37%1870,50
SU-100M171022,117441968,42%1664,81
T-804389,634661968,42%1988,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,832171833,33%108,49
T110E3101813,068001850,00%1289,62
T-60248,781561855,56%119,02
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81222,116871844,44%1161,51
M10 RBFM 5578,005241855,56%1111,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,942741758,82%452,47
CC-46 Pancernik 91211,947181747,06%994,21
Ares 758713,295461741,18%571,31
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91204,717751758,82%905,91
Stridsyxa 81111,067001741,18%854,92
AMX 13 57 GF 7658,716431747,06%1160,21
VK 100.01 (P)81056,506761631,25%1017,60
T77 81590,509441668,75%2133,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101337,477461560,00%1007,37
AMX 50 Foch91244,735671533,33%723,67
StuG III Ausf. B497,472141546,67%66,18
Bofors Tornvagn 81117,407751560,00%1330,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,362531450,00%378,85
Felice 91031,796111442,86%758,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507625,646441457,14%676,49
XM69 Hacker112215,939581457,14%1532,47
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81032,366271450,00%1048,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81322,076881435,71%1138,28
WZ-111 model 6 81624,647941435,71%1508,95
T78 6654,865191435,71%712,17
M54 Renegade 81453,9310571478,57%1804,22
Marder II394,231741346,15%73,57
CS-52 C 8769,387201384,62%917,34
T-34-28810,676221250,00%824,51
Crusader6128,082671258,33%269,29
Centurion Action X101392,088611283,33%1080,88
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91360,087111250,00%1062,70
T-29 3371,254551258,33%1476,24
Cromwell B 6308,253661225,00%256,50
FV226 Contradictious 8787,177751266,67%722,61
T 54D 91243,366791145,45%1028,61
IS-2 7507,554151136,36%323,87
Type 64 6344,095111181,82%750,79
DS PZInż5679,405741070,00%1725,62
121101656,307001050,00%1187,92
Sturmpanzer II4241,102521030,00%581,82
Object 140101508,605811030,00%1042,77
FV230 Canopener101371,408891070,00%1004,36
T54 Heavy Tank 9571,605671050,00%345,58
Charioteer Nomad 8963,907141070,00%957,67
AMX 13 10510417,56555933,33%145,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII102209,56635922,22%1404,87
Object 752 9948,89664944,44%559,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8668,44632944,44%1051,00
WZ-114 91122,78426911,11%795,73
Super Hellcat 7936,33708977,78%1456,75
Marder 38T4156,50247850,00%220,66
AAT60 81365,75630837,50%1136,69
D23190,00338771,43%823,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II212,14103728,57%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8499,8627970,00%313,25
M5A1 Stuart487,43190728,57%21,68
T-262172,14238728,57%726,62
DBV-152 101398,43700757,14%813,04
E 100101846,14801757,14%1245,64
AMX AC mle. 4881654,00843757,14%2192,62
GSOR the TANK 9954,00595742,86%744,76
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81158,71687757,14%1036,98
AltProto AMX 30 81017,43722757,14%1034,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 91112,00661742,86%695,96
Turtle Mk. I 81255,57804757,14%1127,92
SU-855321,00343650,00%587,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6894,83778683,33%1951,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871343,17868650,00%2306,66
Char Mle. 75 9170,17468650,00%134,24
Vz. 68 Squall 890,17287616,67%2,13
Fantôme 91295,67552616,67%978,21
Type 59 8621,80514520,00%560,17
Renault NC-31178,60290580,00%441,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha398,60219540,00%89,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6329,60486580,00%450,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810796,40611560,00%628,76
ISU-152K 8761,80469540,00%531,80
XM66F 8942,20772580,00%874,61
MKA 2275,20408560,00%1015,81
E 25 7961,409125100,00%1343,64
GSOR 1010 FB 8874,40547540,00%754,70
VK 45.03 7481,40436540,00%311,71
KR-1112020,601049540,00%1037,60
Coccodrillo 101290,25469425,00%536,16
STK-2112694,251110475,00%1806,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102697,00634425,00%1856,17
E 50 Ausf. M102491,75829425,00%1818,12
Durchbruchswagen 24117,50341475,00%316,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,252044100,00%261,00
E 65 Zwilling 81194,00666425,00%691,28
Char de transition 61284,00897475,00%2104,55
Cobra 9828,75462425,00%399,57
Leichttraktor1293,33485366,67%2073,52
Sav m/43469,00179333,33%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101255,33617333,33%638,29
AMX 50 Foch B10669,00500333,33%152,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81088,00803366,67%1086,58
XM57 81471,33815366,67%1363,84
EMIL 1951 8447,00497333,33%145,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6736,00711366,67%1390,41
Sentinelle 91281,3327530,00%852,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,5010620,00%142,25
4TP186,009020,00%153,69
Panzerwagen 39 3251,00409250,00%1092,98
VK 30.01 (P)6894,00709250,00%1407,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101734,50558250,00%904,06
TS-60 91620,00681250,00%1134,93
Object 283 91186,50559250,00%1003,64
TS-54 81376,50838250,00%1155,61
ISU-122-2 8724,00644250,00%625,99
T-34 shielded 5167,5020620,00%103,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81430,0010962100,00%1709,93
Caliban 8489,0031220,00%211,06
Projet Louis 9349,00514250,00%300,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 8361,0029120,00%143,15
SFAC 105 81292,5042720,00%868,14
Fiat 300019,002421100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 241,002341100,00%261,00
7TP2117,003511100,00%430,01
MS-11119,002641100,00%729,01
Ikv 1035260,0023010,00%396,09
Panzerjäger I2246,005011100,00%1213,80
Škoda T 15A 4503,0027810,00%694,78
AMX 50 B101708,0020010,00%847,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5321,0020010,00%335,84
T-62A101334,007611100,00%960,17
Object 268 Version 4104500,0015031100,00%3598,39
T3E2 Medium Tank 3377,006501100,00%1500,75
Char Murat 9725,0025510,00%300,66
KV-1 shielded 5776,0048210,00%1120,14
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91777,0041410,00%1042,89
AS-XX 40 t111285,0060510,00%555,91
K-2 8410,008391100,00%397,52
KV-1SA 50,007410,00%0,00
Taschenratte113311,0016461100,00%2216,76
T-116 3225,0026610,00%783,70
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92706,0012091100,00%2740,76
T803112448,0049210,00%1559,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24