a_mid

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4962815217694
Ø Tier8,469,679,689,79
Victories2549951,38%746,67%11653,46%37253,60%
Defeats2337247,09%853,33%9744,70%31345,10%
Draws7571,53%00,00%41,84%91,30%
Battles survived1531030,85%320,00%8438,71%26738,47%
Tanks destroyed454430,92171,132601,207381,06
Destruction ratio1,321,421,951,73
Tanks spotted713571,44362,402140,9910461,51
Damage dealt1.301,031.933,472.183,201.878,46
Capture points598201,21573,802411,115390,78
Defense points191650,3970,47100,05330,05
Experience601,15917,60853,38863,47
WN71164,931379,611363,611275,08
WN81501,602070,921970,741814,20
Total
Battles49628
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2549951,38%
Defeats2337247,09%
Draws7571,53%
Battles survived1531030,85%
Tanks destroyed454430,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted713571,44
Damage dealt1.301,03
Capture points598201,21
Defense points191650,39
Experience601,15
WN71164,93
WN81501,60
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,67
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed171,13
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted362,40
Damage dealt1.933,47
Capture points573,80
Defense points70,47
Experience917,60
WN71379,61
WN82070,92
Past 7 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,68
Victories11653,46%
Defeats9744,70%
Draws41,84%
Battles survived8438,71%
Tanks destroyed2601,20
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted2140,99
Damage dealt2.183,20
Capture points2411,11
Defense points100,05
Experience853,38
WN71363,61
WN81970,74
Past 30 days
Battles694
Ø Tier9,79
Victories37253,60%
Defeats31345,10%
Draws91,30%
Battles survived26738,47%
Tanks destroyed7381,06
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted10461,51
Damage dealt1.878,46
Capture points5390,78
Defense points330,05
Experience863,47
WN71275,08
WN81814,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.040,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt483,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories7647,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8351,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,060,000,000,00
Capture points6514,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience490,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories7647,50%
Defeats8351,88%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived6037,50%
Tanks destroyed690,43
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1811,13
Damage dealt809,06
Capture points6514,07
Defense points1330,83
Experience490,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,400,000,000,00
Capture points973,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted441,47
Damage dealt671,40
Capture points973,23
Defense points00,00
Experience258,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.194,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience743,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101210,22706279351,38%1580,37
E 25 7940,86545261852,22%1482,81
T71 DA7721,72513236452,03%1719,20
AMX 13 105101384,93688225653,72%1823,30
Grille 15101980,31597209850,86%1558,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101870,23561142051,06%1421,06
FV4005 Stage II101817,42637139351,97%1396,28
T110E3102285,8278595453,88%1766,88
Leopard 1101922,6363190047,56%1473,29
T675530,4338087253,21%1331,56
T499864,2058786752,48%1265,14
FV1066 Senlac 8792,6357184447,75%1592,37
T110E5101772,6860982448,67%1361,35
T57 Heavy102077,5568576652,22%1664,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101727,7568466552,03%1537,55
SU-130PM 81876,5892664456,52%2304,93
KV-26763,3245462351,85%1385,08
KV-856942,4150159254,05%1877,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,2349954752,10%1365,10
Jagdtiger91663,0757243951,48%1565,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81206,6053743548,51%1223,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer111433,6988841852,87%1777,21
Vz. 55102190,5179241355,93%1813,34
ISU-15281201,6547841250,24%1258,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,6945540849,26%1089,98
Stridsyxa 81751,8594640055,75%2013,02
M10391390,4052439446,45%1298,22
Jagdpanther II81325,5650338249,48%1514,02
Object 261101060,8858737652,13%818,10
S-517717,7735837148,79%839,74
M-V-Y101954,8766936746,87%1405,65
AMX 13 909939,9453636452,47%1559,18
Tiger II81176,2850135852,23%1434,90
T54E191643,0958734750,43%1707,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 8833,2250334346,36%1006,73
Cobra 91733,3777133648,81%1563,14
IS-4101670,6968032445,06%1205,80
E 7591366,4156332051,56%1252,20
SU-1527699,3632531639,56%810,71
SU-14-281146,4751830352,81%1349,12
IS-381175,0153129852,35%1417,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101941,5268829749,16%1411,35
IS-6 B 81326,3577729350,85%1462,41
Object 70491614,4053228752,26%1372,38
Char Futur 4 91492,1667128651,75%1332,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,2932028247,16%1103,86
IS7980,9048527653,99%1517,15
KV-48995,4252127648,55%1109,22
T6981150,6351327250,00%1596,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91644,8353826055,00%1501,89
212A91430,1052925749,03%1384,07
Jagdpanther7917,3447825653,91%1276,06
Tiger I71025,2561524863,31%1623,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91442,4849324345,27%1354,90
T-103 81341,1964824254,96%1568,06
T3281201,7255924049,17%1483,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101774,9168823550,21%1142,87
PTZ-78112776,2186923548,09%1661,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101734,5461422851,32%1317,92
Object 25791394,6059322256,31%1420,17
T-1091480,1059622149,77%1467,38
ST-I91563,2957821850,92%1621,31
WZ-120G FT 92119,3088521653,24%1757,64
T297909,7348021545,58%1050,61
T1 Heavy5362,3228420848,08%599,08
AE Phase I 91511,5167919548,21%1285,94
Panhard EBR 909877,2866119456,70%1529,18
StuG III Ausf. G5365,0422419047,37%697,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91309,8153819048,95%1300,93
121B 101936,7076718651,08%1487,44
M66613,6934418546,49%829,04
Yong Bing 91916,2794518456,52%1735,74
Jagdpanzer IV6571,8434018146,96%1024,10
FV4004 Conway91481,0059618149,17%1352,64
Type 63 81319,3883117753,11%1518,12
E 100101594,2652517045,29%1100,44
SPHT 92214,4998416956,80%2063,03
SU-1006701,8043816847,62%1302,26
Hotchkiss EBR7587,4250816654,22%1460,77
TVP T 50/51102218,6182916552,12%1933,68
LPT-67 Šelma9757,1961916451,83%1079,31
WZ-113G FT102518,7383416450,00%1786,24
WZ-219111393,9979716142,24%1426,40
Object 705A101855,6173816051,25%1435,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8964,2654615952,83%1100,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291629,7380515851,90%1444,42
Sturer Emil7715,7734215844,94%834,86
T 55A 91142,4161815250,66%984,57
TNH 105/100081357,8067614555,17%1742,53
ELC EVEN 90 8570,9967913846,38%1058,63
T216159,6529013745,99%215,49
SU-855425,4631913553,33%983,40
T-345258,0224213253,03%595,05
Cromwell6531,0840413246,21%901,65
VK 36.01 (H)6589,7639513150,38%984,21
T376534,5844612859,38%1729,05
KV-15487,4636412656,35%1098,93
AMX ELC bis5311,4430612653,97%1107,44
KV-37850,7746812151,24%1061,09
T9591985,1093012057,50%1772,53
AMX 13 757655,1550811959,66%1612,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101046,9266911945,38%1140,00
IS-7102056,3089311853,39%1835,99
IS-2-II81047,9259611747,01%1126,28
Object 26391862,4992611662,07%2162,03
SMV CC-6781519,8479211553,91%1905,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81438,2375111145,95%1725,90
Object 70591527,3666310555,24%1526,48
AMX 12 t6444,4838610250,98%1190,63
T-1506581,8036210150,50%867,27
Tiger (P)7920,8846710045,00%1166,37
Ares 90102035,5986110053,00%1737,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,682049948,48%77,13
M18 Hellcat6653,763899854,08%1220,97
T92 HMC101076,995979448,94%826,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,551709340,86%301,52
Conqueror92018,249839259,78%2153,75
T110E4102400,899248864,77%1898,42
Vz. 71 Tesák101168,777628740,23%1282,23
Object 268 Version 4101836,087718655,81%1312,71
Ares 8591729,409148654,65%1848,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81540,609488665,12%2070,52
VK 30.01 (P)6566,744028557,65%1023,58
T-284199,931798237,80%369,38
XM57 81781,939178262,20%1810,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,982878045,00%986,35
VK 100.01 (P)81295,627867959,49%1537,68
M-III-Y81340,038457949,37%1681,90
M3 Lee4197,182127850,00%576,94
Panhard AMD 178B6418,013827746,75%1217,21
T3092317,0110107667,11%2459,56
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81754,719997665,79%2083,82
IS-M8859,014727454,05%921,13
M24 Chaffee5378,413657152,11%1405,06
FV215b (183) 101697,877376857,35%1257,79
Manticore101051,077816744,78%1282,58
Marder 38T4278,682396653,03%632,30
AS-XX 40 t112002,008266350,79%1678,34
Tiger 131 6468,753266347,62%605,27
KV-1S6575,614186256,45%1180,16
Versuchspanzer 5792108,779406250,00%1970,52
T2881318,277135938,98%1313,30
LHMTV8899,538525952,54%1958,43
Type 6892041,099235848,28%2035,83
M-VI-Y91603,457775846,55%1468,01
Char Mle. 75 91307,308445657,14%1989,60
Maus101834,646845549,09%1399,36
A-20585,262065457,41%179,72
Nashorn6701,243335446,30%1170,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581995,789255448,15%2067,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8719,896785444,44%1252,88
T803112022,178915450,00%1351,92
Type 71102245,208605150,98%1828,59
Char de transition 61144,228664961,22%2286,08
M75257,543484858,33%970,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9996,639504866,67%1830,27
M-II-Y7949,286014734,04%1058,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert111749,787704652,17%1306,86
TNH T Vz. 5191688,936254560,00%1626,62
SU-100M17992,336064564,44%1522,40
Type 5781712,7310014461,36%2126,07
Ares 90 C111654,277984452,27%1137,91
M2 Medium Tank3119,101274233,33%192,80
T25/27727,744824252,38%988,42
Hirschkäfer112254,128224250,00%1500,27
BT-7478,611514156,10%161,60
Ikv 1035314,592694151,22%638,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)344,971423943,59%26,26
SU-1018932,006283852,63%1004,36
ISU-122-2 81513,958423754,05%1611,11
P.435351,582973647,22%769,13
M127498,334353647,22%446,60
M5 Stuart4122,892813560,00%267,74
T28 Prototype82049,469313554,29%2548,98
White Dragon 81305,148323545,71%1628,99
T25 AT71058,156823452,94%1599,07
Toro 91930,388673452,94%1803,05
Ares 7581617,668873240,63%1860,11
IS-3-II91308,557822955,17%1189,88
Caernarvon81717,078082860,71%2247,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81015,044562646,15%1090,41
M3 Stuart3117,881562441,67%249,41
Black Rock 112020,098172339,13%1157,12
Cruiser Mk. II2146,711772142,86%467,80
T-50-2 6263,503072055,00%620,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5821,8510702080,00%4352,06
Somua SM 81476,707872050,00%1482,93
MS-1134,74761942,11%9,23
StuG IV 5219,262201963,16%484,89
T-46399,221611861,11%343,94
KR-1112197,188401741,18%1401,24
Pawlack Tank6863,506921656,25%1385,59
WZ-1328899,477421546,67%1600,85
Mäuschen91435,677371553,33%1263,56
BT-7 artillery 3282,503911471,43%1246,74
Terrifiant 91764,088641346,15%1536,88
T2 Medium Tank294,251441258,33%398,23
M8A14295,502941233,33%598,03
Charioteer8463,835841250,00%340,45
T3 HMC2102,641191136,36%211,32
T56 GMC3203,912601172,73%782,34
Kampfpanzer 67102362,2710191163,64%2044,47
Object 260 101889,737811145,45%1277,66
Jade Coil 81229,807741060,00%1180,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,22110933,33%176,69
BT-2273,11130955,56%227,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101689,78748955,56%946,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,22143922,22%169,85
T-34 shielded 5288,44286944,44%512,51
T28 Concept 7350,44254911,11%168,92
M2 Light252,2592837,50%0,00
UDES 038665,88384825,00%395,80
Leichttraktor124,7145714,29%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,00160616,67%366,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6685,20430540,00%817,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102595,20701540,00%1868,11
Kunze Panzer 9394,80468540,00%93,93
T-127 3237,60231520,00%678,67
Strv fm/21191,75207475,00%517,39
KV-1SA 5439,25775475,00%989,42
LTP 3226,00183425,00%862,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,67176366,67%328,62
T1 Cunningham127,0069333,33%0,00
Super Conqueror101915,67764333,33%1132,89
GSOR the TANK 9485,33260333,33%142,09
Black Prince II 7831,00850366,67%990,93
Fantôme 91065,33676366,67%887,67
Type 1 Chi-He4172,002542100,00%496,47
T-29 3271,0012420,00%646,01
Patton the Tank 91418,0011962100,00%1416,80
MTLS-1G14 3188,5015720,00%505,00
AMX ELC 901 6379,00637250,00%932,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,001001100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001701100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31133,001291100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1241,002341100,00%1486,53
K-91-PT 91945,0012381100,00%1870,33
ERAC 105 Proto 91411,0010611100,00%1785,22
MKA 2219,0016710,00%544,86
Light Mk. VIC 2196,003191100,00%1238,49
T7 Combat Car 2162,002091100,00%790,31
Chimera 80,0015610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2160,0029410,00%490,12
Super Hellcat 7654,008341100,00%955,29
Chi-Go 71202,006661100,00%1830,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2023-02-25