actvally_dead

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31883061425
Ø Tier7,510,009,708,54
Victories1746954,79%00,00%3862,30%27163,76%
Defeats1410944,25%00,00%2236,07%14734,59%
Draws3050,96%00,00%11,64%71,65%
Battles survived930029,17%00,00%3049,18%17641,41%
Tanks destroyed334771,0500,00961,576771,59
Destruction ratio1,480,003,102,72
Tanks spotted373411,1700,00651,074411,04
Damage dealt1.471,690,003.345,162.725,59
Capture points269720,8500,0030,054351,02
Defense points242090,7600,00450,742010,47
Experience644,560,001.162,301.185,62
WN71457,320,002016,502054,35
WN82078,570,003452,373500,77
Total
Battles31883
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1746954,79%
Defeats1410944,25%
Draws3050,96%
Battles survived930029,17%
Tanks destroyed334771,05
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted373411,17
Damage dealt1.471,69
Capture points269720,85
Defense points242090,76
Experience644,56
WN71457,32
WN82078,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,70
Victories3862,30%
Defeats2236,07%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived3049,18%
Tanks destroyed961,57
Destruction ratio3,10
Tanks spotted651,07
Damage dealt3.345,16
Capture points30,05
Defense points450,74
Experience1.162,30
WN72016,50
WN83452,37
Past 30 days
Battles425
Ø Tier8,54
Victories27163,76%
Defeats14734,59%
Draws71,65%
Battles survived17641,41%
Tanks destroyed6771,59
Destruction ratio2,72
Tanks spotted4411,04
Damage dealt2.725,59
Capture points4351,02
Defense points2010,47
Experience1.185,62
WN72054,35
WN83500,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt452,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted150,65
Damage dealt988,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience326,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,640,000,000,00
Capture points580,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4053,33%
Defeats3445,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed500,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted460,61
Damage dealt591,64
Capture points580,77
Defense points1051,40
Experience372,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience9,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience9,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories10951,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10148,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8841,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2371,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,940,000,000,00
Capture points2461,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10835,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience529,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories10951,90%
Defeats10148,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8841,90%
Tanks destroyed1230,59
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2371,13
Damage dealt1.019,94
Capture points2461,17
Defense points10835,16
Experience529,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4243000
Victories232054,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188744,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws360,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148835,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27790,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42611,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,620,000,000,00
Capture points56161,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points55051,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles4243
Victories232054,68%
Defeats188744,47%
Draws360,85%
Battles survived148835,07%
Tanks destroyed27790,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted42611,00
Damage dealt607,62
Capture points56161,32
Defense points55051,30
Experience385,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.353,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102034,94595147849,26%1773,09
Cromwell61052,63653142160,45%2861,76
T3281199,24550121854,19%1459,66
Object 140102095,93589115251,04%1994,98
CS-52 LIS 82311,701097110260,16%3536,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81822,3094297455,44%2844,61
IS-381740,6863088756,03%2258,47
T-54 ltwt.91130,3252782451,46%1730,90
KV-15669,1047877760,10%1718,09
Valentine II 4548,3051567959,94%2802,41
T4991029,2352364352,10%1520,33
T-5491886,2177864257,17%2309,69
M10391264,2848057248,25%1103,80
T376638,1745153351,97%1956,73
T297847,3843846944,14%956,18
Dicker Max 6838,0343245454,85%1611,50
T57 Heavy102262,2560343056,98%1963,16
M415409,7626939152,69%617,29
T-34-85M 61178,9970238660,36%2344,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8823,9948934150,73%1560,39
WZ-111 model 1-491928,9665434056,18%2034,35
IS-271013,1349632053,44%1462,23
M40/M4381089,3250931752,37%1108,99
Jagdtiger91599,1954531350,80%1398,88
Ferdinand81346,3248731049,68%1452,42
T26E5 Patriot 81766,2294530358,42%2520,99
StuG III Ausf. G5622,4437029854,36%1732,26
T54E191590,9352129047,93%1518,23
IS71117,4951328450,00%1675,75
T-34-281043,1551627552,36%1473,36
WZ-12091533,5655827351,28%1570,77
M24 Chaffee5383,0537327352,01%1376,62
Object 43092581,2076825561,18%3027,50
M127786,8332825448,43%997,38
T 55A 92573,9293324556,73%3011,82
T1 Heavy5338,8330123545,96%519,83
Type 586582,6137022548,89%1134,82
Jagdpanther71021,0648021565,58%1578,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,7629720653,40%1001,45
Object 25792018,6862720652,91%2120,24
Type T-345451,8733720250,50%1359,39
M48A5 Patton102979,1389520255,94%2762,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102509,0157319954,27%1951,26
122 TM 82280,91111319663,27%3245,09
T2071227,3658319356,99%2143,48
M66503,2638516739,52%547,59
11081046,6050915954,72%1187,81
T-34-171001,9752315158,94%1701,61
Jagdpanzer IV6873,7153814657,53%1999,52
CS-5381445,1472214649,32%2091,13
CS-5992487,4998313959,71%2957,19
Lorraine 40 t 82081,8494213253,79%2780,79
M446686,6534712650,79%1053,88
T-34-3 82139,63109212456,45%3022,28
XM69 Hacker113746,61106712150,41%2811,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82406,83113212158,68%3379,66
M46 Patton92116,3990311848,31%2163,41
E 50 Ausf. M103052,4793711846,61%2732,27
Object 430U102951,2986311862,71%3046,95
T-1506872,7350011453,51%1638,26
Stuart I-IV3250,2234811258,04%1177,81
Centurion Mk. I81742,9885611252,68%2891,59
T28 Concept 71083,8951611258,04%1726,44
T-345612,3838911050,91%2171,50
M2 Light2235,7133610858,33%1119,84
T-4481857,9069210757,01%3097,46
E 5092536,59111210759,81%3240,66
Škoda T 5092485,5798610552,38%2710,60
TNH T Vz. 5192868,06112210561,90%3006,42
Leopard 1103284,25102110562,86%3145,65
Churchill III 5605,8766810561,90%1560,10
Comet71400,1870310158,42%2724,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza92478,709279859,18%2730,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4417,012939647,92%1167,84
53TP Markowskiego82054,498219662,50%3057,96
KV-856905,644709448,94%1631,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102955,198049460,64%2447,44
Centurion Mk. 7/192120,689729452,13%2395,21
Conqueror93094,9910929160,44%3615,13
Crusader6370,863399055,56%1251,23
Excelsior 5567,924769057,78%1264,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103080,029968860,23%2725,24
Centurion Action X102965,698688755,17%2690,34
CS-4471319,406538653,49%2251,12
LTTB8721,486118659,30%1416,74
AMX 50 B103789,0211288463,10%3374,04
STA-181661,559978361,45%2624,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81738,269938149,38%2800,22
Type 71103532,3211577865,38%3037,08
M3 Lee4142,131657746,75%302,95
SU-130PM 82374,5510417558,67%2724,64
45TP Habicha71700,247587462,16%3206,30
50TP prototyp 82172,8210317357,53%2734,98
121102904,857937256,94%2700,33
KV-1S6565,434286960,87%1115,56
M374274,242206746,27%786,33
IS-2-II81568,898376552,31%2054,02
Type 6192608,8310236453,13%3310,93
M5A1 Stuart4271,942926350,79%913,22
IS-7103449,2912596376,19%3185,53
IS-3-II92247,989156350,79%2478,91
Panther II81912,189026248,39%2815,81
MT-256318,343216243,55%728,72
40TP Habicha61293,166186173,77%3228,16
Super Hellcat 71516,618406160,66%2694,16
E 7592306,608086041,67%2090,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6960,515785964,41%2205,27
T-1092147,199405959,32%2319,27
Type 64 61229,669585952,54%4007,54
AMX 50 12093409,3112105862,07%3985,59
AE Phase I 92462,2810345865,52%2588,57
White Dragon 82052,5610905761,40%3002,05
Leopard Prototyp A92570,959315644,64%2610,03
Marder II3172,331915561,82%501,89
TNH 105/100081970,3710825462,96%2845,26
Caernarvon82229,529945466,67%3148,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,981465444,44%41,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert112943,969565257,69%2482,12
M4A1 Sherman5502,533665162,75%1548,71
TVP VTU Koncept81564,478545156,86%2428,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92613,599805145,10%2829,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81760,969125149,02%2283,44
A-436659,144284953,06%1353,32
Rambo 92701,9410014951,02%2756,01
T 54D 92957,3611934761,70%3639,43
T-284223,222534650,00%573,72
M22 Locust 3238,173244654,35%1007,42
StuG IV 5420,372824652,17%994,71
Panther71718,629484557,78%3530,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3244,292294544,44%464,22
T3093041,2711624566,67%3598,59
A-205341,893144447,73%1204,19
Škoda T 2561429,2810474365,12%3775,83
M5 Stuart4119,952034238,10%77,26
T92 HMC101584,905604242,86%1119,10
Object 703 Version II 82319,5712094259,52%2936,13
Tiger II82176,2210204148,78%2936,52
E 100103460,4610774173,17%3080,53
Pudel 61328,959354067,50%3060,21
BT-74113,201734045,00%186,75
WZ-13171171,157254042,50%2574,73
Miel 82507,1512194072,50%3404,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,131983951,28%375,09
Covenanter5244,473953857,89%801,58
LTP 3143,241883850,00%541,23
T1 Cunningham1110,812023762,16%637,33
M2 Medium Tank372,191363743,24%32,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3178,681823745,95%455,84
T-62A102402,037693636,11%1985,76
Konštrukta T-34/10071497,608823545,71%2536,56
STB-1102925,6610213565,71%2883,80
Indien-Panzer81959,9710363557,14%2987,56
Vz. 55103131,0610273461,76%2737,50
AMX 50 10082489,4411863467,65%3336,30
Black Prince71707,6910353262,50%2716,14
A-447825,004743259,38%1358,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82166,7212023265,63%3985,28
CS-63103121,487173154,84%2868,92
T110E4103760,1910413161,29%2836,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,971482948,28%112,40
Tiger I71577,1110402864,29%2535,41
TVP T 50/51102874,078532846,43%2384,18
STK-2113107,2510682860,71%2038,44
M53/M559952,305402740,74%648,39
Jagdtiger Prototype 82202,199312740,74%2472,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103383,2611692774,07%2993,67
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82602,5911742759,26%3119,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2146,372522744,44%546,47
Object 277103243,7710182657,69%3092,55
Char Futur 4 92931,3111172669,23%2935,62
Vz. 44-172034,9612772568,00%4123,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92196,849602560,00%2011,80
Löwe 81288,767462556,00%1350,41
Stridsyxa 82352,0812352568,00%2680,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri71371,139952470,83%2585,37
Wespe3208,832132466,67%854,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3350,753852458,33%1022,47
T-46363,571172347,83%75,87
ST-II102506,139122365,22%2208,37
T-34 shielded 5892,096532263,64%3059,97
FV225 Collector 92795,7612882171,43%2746,25
LT-432 81585,339612157,14%3076,59
Cromwell B 61529,059242138,10%3191,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81102,606632040,00%1771,97
M22179,053011942,11%691,31
14TP4465,323881963,16%2238,84
Leichttraktor149,211031947,37%59,78
M7 Priest396,211171936,84%19,97
SDP 58 Kilana82676,2612431963,16%3930,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92147,169231952,63%1831,81
VK 30.02 (M)61703,478831957,89%4477,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82248,846731957,89%2991,27
T26E5 81798,957921957,89%2759,49
King Tiger (Captured) 72019,058571957,89%3388,86
Panzerjäger I252,831161866,67%221,92
Ares 7582340,2811591855,56%3659,46
Stone Sentinel 82035,229671844,44%2001,58
Renault FT188,941301735,29%299,72
Type 95 Ha-Go273,651411741,18%78,63
AMX 383116,532151747,06%184,89
Chieftain Mk. 6 102320,008711752,94%1641,50
56TP 82180,949811758,82%2741,58
T-262130,631511650,00%555,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4321,812901643,75%1113,78
SU-76M4124,631051631,25%83,24
BT-7 artillery 3159,312121650,00%451,15
Matilda4427,073331560,00%1215,09
BT-2242,801021533,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4839,136781580,00%3341,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82394,5310811560,00%2863,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5875,606491573,33%3199,88
SDP 44 Burza61326,578051457,14%2831,82
SU-263177,861941485,71%528,06
Tiger (P)71885,8613311492,86%3415,36
XM551 Sheridan101704,076501435,71%1899,16
D1264,851401361,54%219,26
T3 HMC2158,541731338,46%529,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82323,389591361,54%3171,96
KV-482098,1510361353,85%2706,12
Super Conqueror103161,548981346,15%2418,67
Object 168 German 81698,778441361,54%2115,94
Hotchkiss H35285,001801275,00%399,74
SU-182112,001451266,67%728,94
VK 30.02 (D)72230,2515421291,67%5592,99
Churchill VII61701,6712571283,33%3734,63
VK 30.01 (P)62031,7512851275,00%5538,69
M8A14246,252221250,00%489,94
T-50-2 6996,257211266,67%3269,03
T1 HMC292,18991118,18%258,96
ARMT 51108,368441154,55%3280,95
IS-6 B 82808,9110791190,91%4177,08
Fantôme 91822,457111136,36%1484,72
Grant4169,202301030,00%262,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,701891060,00%506,55
T2 Medium Tank283,601351060,00%343,66
T25/271886,2010121050,00%3600,19
AMX 30 B103301,009561050,00%3039,99
T-45 2234,903531070,00%1303,61
MTLS-1G14 3473,504541050,00%2280,88
M3 Light 393,901361050,00%284,53
M10 RBFM 5929,006341070,00%2504,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81705,707971050,00%2021,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,00113944,44%131,11
VK 36.01 (H)61655,117929100,00%3401,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 103701,781067955,56%2806,86
Windhund 82329,561025966,67%3085,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2337,7534880,00%2700,72
AMX M4 mle. 4572272,631327862,50%4307,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,75232862,50%308,06
SDP 57 Gowika71116,75474825,00%1327,07
Cruiser Mk. III3154,75236862,50%718,00
ISU-122-2 81555,00930862,50%1714,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61484,631039862,50%3120,07
T92 8915,25471837,50%1679,95
T-54 first prototype 81317,63640837,50%1563,30
LT vz. 383242,43204742,86%757,01
10TP3308,14334757,14%1485,53
Sherman Firefly61510,0011667100,00%3359,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha350,2966714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I228,14149771,43%261,00
TS-54 82195,291040742,86%3120,18
LT vz. 352179,67220650,00%815,93
VK 30.01 (H)51142,17912683,33%3813,43
MS-1134,8366616,67%0,68
DS PZInż51128,17788683,33%3352,39
AT-1229,67102650,00%74,55
T-602170,00252666,67%807,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4558,17629683,33%1820,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61950,331536683,33%5237,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91973,33940650,00%1782,97
TT-130M 92341,83895633,33%2087,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81380,33633633,33%1241,32
Renault NC-311123,40127520,00%455,92
B.U.G.I.61603,801047580,00%3728,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,40164560,00%554,08
IS-M8729,40537580,00%870,24
TBT 92930,60969540,00%2856,82
M3 Stuart3125,50190450,00%362,88
Renault FT 75 BS2210,75201475,00%1461,24
Škoda T 2451147,75925450,00%4296,33
Cruiser Mk. I164,75103450,00%148,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181941,751119475,00%2189,38
M18 Hellcat61470,751045475,00%3167,14
T7 Combat Car 231,25118475,00%262,39
A46 6391,25339425,00%802,26
Saryuda 92339,501160475,00%2540,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,67181366,67%290,57
Strv m/382146,33152366,67%607,24
Renault FT AC276,333630,00%34,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,0084366,67%261,00
L-60 2318,33575366,67%2652,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,00121250,00%356,95
Kolohousenka189,50157250,00%279,14
Chi-Ni224,5070250,00%82,83
Renault Otsu117,0087250,00%71,62
4TP1241,50233250,00%1400,67
Type 4 Chi-To6807,50646250,00%1513,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5072032,501328250,00%3014,64
Loyd Gun Carriage252,50130250,00%159,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,50143250,00%89,84
GSOR the TANK 91604,0043220,00%1386,93
IS-2 shielded 72555,50828250,00%4444,83
MKA 2231,50414250,00%876,89
Patton the Tank 94631,0087320,00%6815,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4912,50683250,00%2525,55
TOG II* 6612,504232100,00%1144,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 72874,0017802100,00%6218,73
M4A1 FL 10 61293,50943250,00%2461,60
ELC EVEN 90 81101,509242100,00%2176,14
43 M. Toldi III 3253,504752100,00%1534,55
T14 52630,0019191100,00%8389,14
Fiat 3000121,001411100,00%261,00
M14/412399,004251100,00%1494,84
7TP2706,009981100,00%4561,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2806,006331100,00%5969,53
113105987,0017281100,00%7503,47
FCM 36257,002710,00%0,00
Renault R352171,0012110,00%588,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 51280,0015801100,00%6441,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6352,0058210,00%506,47
AMR 35 2450,0025610,00%3143,99
T-116 3382,005481100,00%1999,11
T-29 3556,008271100,00%2723,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6209,005961100,00%302,88
KV-5 82077,0013141100,00%2110,31
Excalibur 61986,0012801100,00%3871,46
Valiant 51136,007201100,00%2324,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-04
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2014-12-29