apsdakem

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31038000
Ø Tier7,490,000,000,00
Victories1547949,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1513548,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4241,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived782925,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed258770,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted289760,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,720,000,000,00
Capture points494741,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points103970,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,240,000,000,00
WN71046,280,000,000,00
WN81339,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles31038
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1547949,87%
Defeats1513548,76%
Draws4241,37%
Battles survived782925,22%
Tanks destroyed258770,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted289760,93
Damage dealt1.080,72
Capture points494741,59
Defense points103970,33
Experience528,24
WN71046,28
WN81339,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories15746,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10731,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,080,000,000,00
Capture points3531,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2530,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience657,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories15746,18%
Defeats17050,00%
Draws133,82%
Battles survived10731,47%
Tanks destroyed2310,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2930,86
Damage dealt1.612,08
Capture points3531,04
Defense points2530,74
Experience657,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt854,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience324,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt693,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,200,000,000,00
Capture points201,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted40,27
Damage dealt963,20
Capture points201,33
Defense points00,00
Experience307,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories28950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26947,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21137,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3880,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5550,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,080,000,000,00
Capture points10231,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14992,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience561,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories28950,79%
Defeats26947,28%
Draws111,93%
Battles survived21137,08%
Tanks destroyed3880,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5550,98
Damage dealt1.087,08
Capture points10231,80
Defense points14992,63
Experience561,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories30354,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23542,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20436,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4110,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,470,000,000,00
Capture points7801,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3460,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience659,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories30354,69%
Defeats23542,42%
Draws162,89%
Battles survived20436,82%
Tanks destroyed3810,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4110,74
Damage dealt1.351,47
Capture points7801,41
Defense points3460,62
Experience659,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4141,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5556,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,730,000,000,00
Capture points720,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4141,84%
Defeats5556,12%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived2626,53%
Tanks destroyed630,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted480,49
Damage dealt1.722,73
Capture points720,73
Defense points890,91
Experience501,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71130,96613221052,67%1664,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5472,1047891552,02%1280,55
112 81369,3080470353,06%1716,29
AMX 13 909826,6548970050,43%1230,45
122 TM 81450,4874961151,39%1694,33
IS-381214,2455860046,67%1372,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 81158,6672157153,59%1394,45
T-29 3178,4219953453,37%517,77
T-5491309,4953451348,73%1394,15
212A91190,3841350145,51%1067,16
IS-7101717,5251443748,28%1313,70
T110E4101975,3848436847,28%1398,90
T3091828,0651136151,25%1635,32
STG Guard 81264,5367834449,42%1561,39
SU-14-28988,8437333243,98%1000,32
S-517870,2736131945,45%997,05
IS-3A 81624,4993731655,06%1914,19
T-1091545,6354531550,48%1461,02
KV-48994,9448530746,25%1015,41
FV201 (A45) 7951,8466730757,98%1448,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81109,7963430050,67%1491,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81326,2357230040,00%1254,82
T110E5101809,8753429249,66%1527,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91371,0353427451,46%1353,95
M10391459,2158427346,52%1352,15
T54E191432,0454527150,92%1301,42
IS-2-II81259,3658727052,22%1476,72
KV-15425,8929926550,57%778,18
ISU-15281172,6448626150,19%1159,77
E 7591489,2854526150,57%1380,43
LTP 3146,9119725851,16%581,50
E 5091356,6053625453,15%1277,77
T499969,5152025344,27%1365,54
KV-26630,8839325144,62%989,24
IS-3-II91628,2762825148,61%1553,35
T25/27745,2841624449,18%1013,08
Object 26391681,9555823846,22%1428,88
KV-856498,9133323649,15%742,12
Tiger II81252,9452923253,45%1494,84
T297914,5654722752,42%1100,58
Object 43091852,0263722458,48%1945,43
Object 41681225,6949122351,57%1638,61
Panther II81103,0849821946,12%1416,47
T3281277,5358021748,39%1485,40
Panther7922,2551021656,94%1535,49
ST-I91657,9961420548,29%1482,12
T1 Cunningham1100,1318419659,18%559,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91784,9456518554,59%1753,12
Object 261101373,2745818445,11%1092,28
SU-1527805,5140918251,10%1031,64
Prototipo Standard B91537,8567618151,93%1512,40
T-50560,7625118151,93%119,33
M18 Hellcat6467,7628618143,09%610,96
T6981123,7854118151,93%1428,63
SU-10181280,2050117945,81%1423,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91276,9752317945,81%1091,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68528,3247117139,77%748,92
T71 DA7674,7846517047,65%1420,97
M66539,4534416545,45%706,98
AMX 13 757539,7946116456,71%1091,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101671,5645616237,65%1302,12
Leopard Prototyp A91588,4269916155,28%1466,32
IS-4101731,3752315846,84%1238,75
T-62A101392,6846115841,77%957,78
T28 Prototype81262,3856615643,59%1296,48
CS-5991640,3665415550,97%1667,37
T-1506559,5233715544,52%802,56
IS7922,4052215347,06%1237,74
T675263,5421415249,34%423,61
T2881165,3048314748,30%1101,13
T1 Heavy5314,7624714546,21%443,02
AMX 50 12091441,8458514546,90%1275,00
TNH T Vz. 5191877,8786713850,00%1797,92
E 100101882,1355013550,37%1586,88
Škoda T 5091846,8979413359,40%1864,58
CS-538928,7851913342,86%1090,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8431,1145313245,45%631,04
Panhard EBR 909839,5666512857,81%1353,71
Emil II91706,1361312549,60%1550,53
Mäuschen91832,2776212548,00%1801,84
M3 Lee4157,9818312451,61%414,14
VK 100.01 (P)81553,6769212350,41%2009,73
Conqueror91875,7388212251,64%1708,02
A-447865,8747112149,59%1371,22
SU-855466,7031212055,00%1206,30
Strv 103-091441,6872911956,30%1280,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191348,8769611941,18%1139,69
VK 30.01 (H)5457,5335211645,69%1049,17
Emil I81314,9454511344,25%1403,67
SU-1006849,8043411154,05%1601,04
AT 86507,7539710954,13%843,46
FV4202 8953,5862010949,54%1159,98
Ferdinand81547,3577310852,78%1688,28
T26E5 81101,4369210744,86%1152,57
ARL 446742,2646110357,28%1374,89
UDES 0381215,0561310351,46%1322,95
53TP Markowskiego81355,1652610152,48%1655,80
Indien-Panzer8992,6866710146,53%1154,53
TNH 105/100081362,8474010039,00%1495,17
Jagdtiger91602,937359948,48%1341,37
Grille5377,512379537,89%606,58
A-436538,843929549,47%1006,45
AMX ELC bis5219,123179445,74%519,40
T376383,933639241,30%788,30
KV-37851,554529157,14%1193,33
T-28486,521389044,44%48,62
LHMTV8708,776899053,33%1385,33
WZ-111 model 1-491377,157168948,31%1150,89
AMX 50 10081320,195698947,19%1437,89
SU-100M17772,094778953,93%980,12
T57 Heavy101885,385158854,55%1534,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,135668550,59%1356,44
P.43 bis6880,014918451,19%1770,94
Hummel6520,232888242,68%586,18
P.44 Pantera81192,615338248,78%1504,00
CS-4471192,996208250,00%2205,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5337,983058254,88%939,69
Centurion Mk. I8988,297228051,25%1169,74
AMX 12 t6473,844358050,00%1178,12
Charioteer81086,335778033,75%1020,71
T216244,863308047,50%490,41
Hotchkiss EBR7530,066297949,37%1144,73
IS-6 81539,969137558,67%2040,33
T-34-28885,086677143,66%1029,93
Alecto4198,081847136,62%322,43
Strv 746890,773976946,38%1749,93
Löwe 81343,287856960,87%1707,74
King Tiger (Captured) 71523,038916952,17%2548,59
P.43 ter7877,044946753,73%1405,68
Caernarvon81371,559006657,58%1765,42
Vz. 55102347,537506450,00%1883,21
M24 Chaffee5271,083236342,86%768,16
M8A14142,561746350,79%200,47
ST-II102298,545746349,21%1873,41
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81245,958526157,38%1597,41
Type 6891405,437906051,67%1161,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8663,536025945,76%1062,30
AMX M4 mle. 457758,714385949,15%889,22
WZ-12091089,986715745,61%863,28
45TP Habicha71293,495495756,14%1890,08
BDR G1 B5522,723455742,11%948,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7900,645275646,43%1189,84
SDP 58 Kilana81516,168075655,36%1774,94
M75315,542965437,04%1076,12
AT 25403,443515468,52%1115,59
Sturmpanzer II4250,261835364,15%911,82
T-345347,903035240,38%819,99
STA-18813,824625044,00%855,29
Type 5781524,298594955,10%1771,29
1108942,796794850,00%997,58
Type 6191201,794434744,68%1018,87
FV4004 Conway91528,576524744,68%1222,75
VK 30.02 (M)6534,673734645,65%898,39
Leo7832,053594440,91%1126,50
T-463105,571714472,73%439,16
T-448834,426964355,81%1133,98
Strv K 91844,357924346,51%1846,78
Comet7827,766884153,66%1324,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4203,082444050,00%401,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91321,136673951,28%951,61
Type 4 Chi-To6891,847123865,79%1848,51
AMR 35 2103,661833876,32%483,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6839,334493647,22%1674,91
SDP 57 Gowika71098,196383641,67%1298,62
Jagdpanther7935,566833455,88%1323,01
M2 Medium Tank381,121613455,88%177,60
SU-85B4376,742413435,29%847,47
Tiger (P)71260,188423455,88%1915,44
M446511,214663333,33%608,08
M4A1 Sherman5446,664303265,63%1346,83
AMX 404206,562473256,25%715,65
B.U.G.I.6701,663453237,50%983,22
M5 Stuart496,722653265,63%234,67
Škoda T 256679,486033161,29%1285,15
BZ-16681301,198603164,52%1842,31
B14248,972583046,67%549,25
CS-63101582,734333033,33%964,61
T-34-17912,247772955,17%1529,24
Covenanter5202,902522951,72%558,20
Light Mk. VIC 2113,101762934,48%376,24
AMX 13 105101181,324712842,86%1232,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81051,397112857,14%1312,14
Cromwell6581,525592744,44%1063,20
Kranvagn102399,787582748,15%1850,67
T56 GMC349,81962729,63%2,39
Churchill III 5358,264382748,15%572,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,771062653,85%143,31
FV4005 Stage II101204,086092657,69%811,64
FSV Scheme A7698,886992564,00%1150,33
D23106,831432445,83%195,35
Type 586892,677392462,50%2097,38
Object 277101920,256312450,00%1424,51
T28 Concept 7766,133752347,83%903,71
Valentine AT4172,952442263,64%472,66
StuG IV 5410,183752259,09%1060,06
T3 HMC2129,811252142,86%356,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,431072133,33%211,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8900,243722142,86%889,85
STB-1101823,655042055,00%1429,66
Object 268 Version 4102114,804782040,00%1574,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,681731942,11%485,14
Type 4 Ju-To71237,218201947,37%1701,09
Char Futur 4 92049,797321952,63%1908,28
T-45 297,761311741,18%214,80
Pz.Kpfw. II271,441341643,75%67,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102184,136071637,50%1544,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102548,565981650,00%1886,08
Object 430U102065,317131681,25%1792,87
AMX 38377,471651553,33%123,22
T110E3101457,336311546,67%889,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,071781450,00%246,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3160,641451428,57%305,34
FV224 Chopper71029,436101450,00%1050,96
TVP T 50/51101397,546041338,46%915,95
T-70389,622001376,92%327,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,671281258,33%176,08
43 M. Toldi III 339,921231250,00%151,05
T2 Medium Tank268,091341145,45%140,00
Leichttraktor151,90891020,00%0,00
Super Conqueror102079,706071030,00%1267,53
T-50-2 6368,502831040,00%757,01
M3 Stuart3131,67189922,22%286,10
SU-76M4113,89181944,44%93,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,13151837,50%203,99
T-262108,25173862,50%503,93
Cruiser Mk. III386,63123850,00%213,67
E 50 Ausf. M102037,13723875,00%1908,65
D1234,43136757,14%148,91
MS-1119,4392757,14%139,32
SDP 44 Burza6883,43616742,86%1604,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu61349,71804728,57%2036,58
Panzerjäger I2173,3374616,67%411,65
Super Hellcat 7397,00235633,33%258,40
T1 HMC239,0096560,00%198,51
O-I61012,60772560,00%1747,29
Pz.Kpfw. I245,80116560,00%204,70
T-602153,60201580,00%752,92
T1E6 269,40108560,00%240,38
T7 Combat Car 250,40156560,00%205,39
Renault FT124,5086450,00%84,37
M5A1 Stuart411,2548425,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan101234,50626450,00%1219,38
Renault Otsu1100,3318130,00%230,63
121101793,33803366,67%1396,07
Strv 103B102614,00740333,33%1990,85
AT 77282,00230333,33%55,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102175,67825366,67%1716,91
4TP187,001862100,00%429,50
Renault NC-311120,00131250,00%474,94
Hotchkiss H35264,00190250,00%101,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4257,00326250,00%786,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6221,004552100,00%537,32
L-60 224,00113250,00%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001712100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1138,0017110,00%545,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 250,002551100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A102320,0062710,00%1715,44
AMX 50 B101684,0030310,00%1016,65
Centurion Action X10752,0031710,00%247,51
GSOR the TANK 9798,0031110,00%411,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6419,007221100,00%916,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 479,009710,00%0,00
MKA 20,001210,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81706,0045610,00%1928,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,0022110,00%0,00
Type 63 81308,0011901100,00%1236,80
BT-7 artillery 3340,0016710,00%958,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-07