bagger2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2762101012
Ø Tier7,570,0010,0010,00
Victories1349848,87%00,00%330,00%541,67%
Defeats1374349,76%00,00%660,00%650,00%
Draws3801,38%00,00%110,00%18,33%
Battles survived747627,07%00,00%110,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed185650,6700,0060,6060,50
Destruction ratio0,920,000,670,60
Tanks spotted185680,6700,0030,3040,33
Damage dealt917,440,001.648,601.498,00
Capture points290491,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points77100,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience591,680,00494,30569,17
WN7840,480,00535,41560,64
WN8960,700,001208,941180,28
Total
Battles27621
Ø Tier7,57
Victories1349848,87%
Defeats1374349,76%
Draws3801,38%
Battles survived747627,07%
Tanks destroyed185650,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted185680,67
Damage dealt917,44
Capture points290491,05
Defense points77100,28
Experience591,68
WN7840,48
WN8960,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.648,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,30
WN7535,41
WN81208,94
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.498,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,17
WN7560,64
WN81180,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points643,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience254,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories211,11%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt874,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points643,56
Experience254,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws411,43%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted120,34
Damage dealt1.014,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience550,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,230,000,000,00
Capture points1181,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2313,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience582,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3658,06%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2133,87%
Tanks destroyed230,37
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted250,40
Damage dealt794,23
Capture points1181,90
Defense points2313,73
Experience582,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541000
Victories25346,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27550,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19335,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,320,000,000,00
Capture points5020,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3380,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience600,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles541
Victories25346,77%
Defeats27550,83%
Draws132,40%
Battles survived19335,67%
Tanks destroyed3010,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2370,44
Damage dealt948,32
Capture points5020,93
Defense points3380,62
Experience600,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories2225,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6374,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1821,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,540,000,000,00
Capture points500,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience472,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories2225,88%
Defeats6374,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1821,18%
Tanks destroyed430,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted480,56
Damage dealt1.343,54
Capture points500,59
Defense points1051,24
Experience472,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8935,32672143748,50%981,38
SU-130PM 81339,6273190252,77%1340,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81156,7764575348,21%1124,58
G.W. Panther7840,2853766952,77%1046,38
IS-381068,7869060149,42%1156,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91308,6459356044,64%962,24
Strv S1 81204,2760753649,07%1120,11
T-1091167,6067645550,77%1086,42
IS-7101414,1471938848,45%1021,90
M18 Hellcat6608,6350034849,71%963,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81116,5460234645,66%1089,66
KV-856586,7950234548,41%925,32
T3091560,8873033650,30%1301,31
T9591531,2273331148,87%1167,62
Bisonte C45 81208,3682631050,00%1225,49
T1 Heavy5392,3642330951,46%708,53
IS7753,3858328148,40%959,73
T499550,1452727145,76%587,91
FV4005 Stage II101253,4056826145,59%772,53
T297773,0561126049,62%869,03
E 100101431,4967824944,98%933,12
T54E191157,3568424648,37%1023,50
Caernarvon8812,8262324044,17%763,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101583,7968423253,45%1047,31
Tiger II8964,5762822445,98%997,93
M53/M5591197,6365822147,06%1092,50
T-34-17786,2262221250,94%1185,23
T110E3101484,4469321051,90%929,26
AE Phase I 91382,7875720850,48%1163,08
E 7591241,3271020746,86%980,02
Churchill I5347,6040720249,50%584,37
M66574,1252519952,76%848,00
Forest Spirit 81261,1171019850,00%1144,70
Jagdtiger91419,1265719645,41%1053,40
Type 586551,2452419548,21%1030,09
Grille 15101186,5655219345,60%693,33
Panther/M10 7719,4862418951,85%1094,71
Churchill VII6392,7544218648,92%527,89
SU-1527687,3250118346,45%850,53
Char Futur 4 91375,4073618251,65%1163,66
Hummel6573,6444217655,11%828,94
SU-855486,5542317052,35%1138,76
Grille5446,7334916949,11%929,61
T28 Prototype81006,5259016644,58%972,47
Black Prince7578,2556716252,47%663,71
M10391095,9465916246,30%886,60
T110E5101254,5170216150,31%831,54
Object 70491255,3358716043,13%816,41
T328813,0660515945,28%750,55
Type T-345397,4644315649,36%1069,60
AMX 50 1008848,5358715445,45%771,00
T25/27604,6550915346,41%697,31
T57 Heavy101371,5870314054,29%960,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518833,8364713951,08%809,49
ISU-152K 8993,0064513850,00%1031,00
M40/M4381043,7762213242,42%988,78
T675487,5245512754,33%1055,83
Tiger I7784,2360312544,80%920,26
Super Conqueror101277,7269212150,41%884,81
O-I6703,5557112046,67%1152,68
M8A14352,7142112053,33%902,85
Sturer Emil7661,1948611448,25%796,18
Nashorn6651,2448411442,98%1056,37
Leopard Prototyp A91152,6163611445,61%859,62
T376368,0051611458,77%968,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101328,2766611247,32%887,62
AT 77986,1369410951,38%1273,18
AT 86485,0748310747,66%738,16
Object 140101116,6667610749,53%730,05
AT 25412,1847310564,76%1058,70
G.W. Tiger (P)81012,1664510251,96%1110,14
E 5091338,3075610051,00%1161,43
Object 277101229,5168710048,00%792,12
T92 HMC101123,826349955,56%932,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691287,017219847,96%1012,13
Matilda4137,562709652,08%215,15
UDES 1691303,756809643,75%1092,86
Jagdpanther7709,845089549,47%813,97
Cromwell6522,805269150,55%966,46
IS-27822,546489157,14%1066,42
SU-1006621,974769044,44%906,84
Lorraine 40 t 8905,406138947,19%916,95
Sturmpanzer II4210,152248843,18%534,94
Renault UE 573262,653308852,27%835,26
T110E4101297,306578850,00%789,90
T-448737,295678741,38%776,77
AMX M4 mle. 457693,715298749,43%807,90
AMX AC mle. 488955,975398634,88%740,28
M127795,086318563,53%1075,89
Conqueror91089,336678457,14%968,13
AMX 13 757435,714458339,76%644,71
FV4004 Conway91344,016298348,19%1083,02
Object 26391501,237418254,88%1305,27
SU-1018992,866488053,75%981,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,185788056,25%669,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101690,888297856,41%1203,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4100,091947745,45%58,34
50TP prototyp 81207,327957648,68%1240,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,453307556,00%523,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8420,684967541,33%462,59
AMX 50 Foch B101502,435987538,67%795,72
O-Ni7792,596127445,95%904,04
Object 43091198,237247350,68%1041,37
ARL 446664,645637255,56%1156,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,263217244,44%456,54
T71 DA7555,135387241,67%983,81
E 25 7827,376377156,34%1094,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9970,566347044,29%787,85
Type 59 8744,546406952,17%797,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481189,197166844,12%1218,04
Emil II91098,106706743,28%765,86
VK 30.01 (H)5352,723756547,69%739,24
T-549951,036406541,54%759,31
Object 430U101158,917076552,31%842,36
Panhard AMD 178B6262,414436456,25%659,46
Mäuschen91545,588186456,25%1406,46
Leopard 1101241,745706235,48%662,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5375,063366243,55%728,39
T56 GMC3187,752586132,79%439,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,931196041,67%8,80
IS-3-II91245,057456050,00%1029,36
Škoda T 256590,325175949,15%1000,24
Jagdpanzer IV6605,154625949,15%950,67
TVP T 50/51101337,976365940,68%844,55
MT-256155,444315955,93%326,74
BZ-176 81091,547655947,46%960,10
T-437646,556105856,90%1015,81
Charioteer8914,746525855,17%949,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68294,844875747,37%317,58
M5 Stuart480,253195644,64%45,84
KV-37483,044765637,50%313,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs455,162465644,64%50,28
T-284150,931895552,73%316,80
T2881031,166665554,55%1079,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191497,497835543,64%1102,69
Prototipo Standard B91087,725995444,44%790,13
M3 Lee4115,202345438,89%131,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,112505442,59%154,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,746195457,41%848,17
ISU-1528787,345315356,60%724,64
StuG III Ausf. G5443,333985250,00%994,61
Škoda T 5091035,376275242,31%724,83
O-Ho8650,965465244,23%487,87
AMX 12 t6320,754215244,23%638,76
BZ-6891237,417245150,98%977,91
Škoda T 56 81324,757435149,02%1054,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291582,807535050,00%1304,33
VK 100.01 (P)81030,267015046,00%1082,90
Tortoise91528,508505062,00%1243,01
SU-100M17658,045604963,27%862,03
T1 Cunningham195,582674856,25%497,08
Panther II8737,755704843,75%744,89
SMV CC-678975,556134744,68%899,22
Indien-Panzer8744,646174748,94%748,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101262,546164641,30%760,72
VK 30.01 (P)6454,545044647,83%590,99
T-505160,393344652,17%417,46
Object 777 Version II 91438,918104654,35%1286,02
CS-52 LIS 81068,837994660,87%1407,26
TNH 105/10008902,626714544,44%911,12
IS-2-II8654,095184535,56%431,97
SMV CC-567955,597134459,09%1316,12
AMX 65 t8795,486224443,18%736,78
Leo7858,935814339,53%1141,42
T-46397,021514344,19%194,16
AT 158904,057264365,12%935,51
P.44 Pantera8768,265934250,00%792,45
T-34-856667,406224250,00%1350,73
TNH T Vz. 5191608,578234250,00%1412,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91409,748004250,00%1247,87
TVP VTU Koncept8669,515284136,59%634,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3237,543294153,66%562,64
Centurion Mk. I8802,886294151,22%861,66
IS-M8985,466764146,34%976,33
E 75 TS 81215,597224139,02%1209,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507716,106554052,50%854,34
Marder 38T4228,483354062,50%563,69
T14 5389,905273946,15%671,02
AMX 50 12091195,417323961,54%1148,20
UDES 14 Alt 58825,005203930,77%666,72
CS-5991150,546613946,15%937,39
SU-86665,115833852,63%977,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101542,457663857,89%1093,38
Chrysler K GF 8988,006693836,84%876,50
KV-26482,864953756,76%722,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8795,686623740,54%722,22
Panther7813,006883644,44%1335,08
Emil I8842,675623636,11%592,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101425,696453641,67%753,73
E 50 Ausf. M101405,865983638,89%824,24
Super Hellcat 7641,365073641,67%733,37
Comet7509,715083545,71%597,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007638,486143354,55%924,28
SU-85B4363,973623348,48%804,68
Leichttraktor194,102133148,39%273,34
Ferdinand8932,776023145,16%776,59
Rinoceronte101567,335833030,00%894,47
Ho-Ri 28986,906613056,67%989,50
Marder II372,401553033,33%1,30
Vz. 55101462,697362944,83%888,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,102522962,07%274,19
Challenger7978,485932948,28%1190,96
53TP Markowskiego8898,866612850,00%982,87
M75247,113562853,57%752,22
BDR G1 B5381,544362846,43%622,72
BZ-1668972,007182853,57%1044,69
VK 30.01 (D)6295,114362857,14%459,15
Type 4 Heavy91103,856872751,85%851,15
Object 25791076,376742740,74%825,89
T26E5 Patriot 8983,697762650,00%1054,01
P26/404291,643642544,00%645,60
Kranvagn101205,286372544,00%710,49
45TP Habicha7636,766062556,00%805,48
1108455,604922540,00%238,99
Type 5 Heavy101358,926992544,00%695,25
Strv 103-091511,767762568,00%1282,02
ARL V396510,644792560,00%831,89
KV-15410,884402548,00%708,94
TOG II* 6553,004632548,00%734,24
Lago4336,544342458,33%1146,44
Crusader6245,632542450,00%605,39
VK 36.01 (H)6760,465692437,50%1189,22
Renault FT AC2113,882062475,00%464,45
Tiger (P)7826,135862437,50%890,81
M3 Stuart377,221582343,48%70,49
Strv 746774,005872352,17%1481,19
P.43 bis6546,354582339,13%764,54
B.U.G.I.6540,874492339,13%676,04
BZ-5871067,487902352,17%1323,87
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91425,558082254,55%1266,11
M374296,003272152,38%985,59
Covenanter5172,522102147,62%391,61
Object 70591714,907722142,86%1510,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II212,10802055,00%135,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6734,155112060,00%1135,19
Achilles6620,154932050,00%1044,16
M5A1 Stuart460,742371957,89%165,64
O-I Experimental5498,795051952,63%945,21
VK 30.02 (M)6614,845361942,11%1030,40
BT-7 artillery 3289,423801947,37%997,85
SDP 44 Burza6712,725161855,56%1252,73
M-III-Y8916,726741838,89%880,59
T-50-2 6259,334511850,00%539,87
P.43 ter7608,294831741,18%742,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,881701752,94%219,73
VK 168.01 (P) 8643,885431747,06%549,66
T207641,944971637,50%661,28
UDES 15/16101325,257361650,00%918,26
AMX ELC bis597,132801637,50%28,43
SU-14-171058,137461650,00%1398,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,003431625,00%554,30
Vz. 44-17632,276061553,33%641,30
Type 95 Heavy4290,273281533,33%826,26
T-26262,801661546,67%103,03
Alecto4341,334191553,33%928,92
M24 Chaffee5142,932391513,33%172,45
StuG IV 5300,933061533,33%517,42
Somua SAu 404135,572101435,71%92,01
Object 268 Version 4101801,146731442,86%1170,37
Ikv 1035275,313271361,54%610,28
Panzerjäger I247,311651353,85%111,06
VK 30.02 (D)7986,697191353,85%1443,84
M415588,235101353,85%983,84
CS-447517,626421369,23%713,43
Valentine AT4210,623111361,54%556,23
Durchbruchswagen 24159,622901346,15%253,38
M-VI-Y9947,085471330,77%508,36
Type 64 6405,625331361,54%1001,16
14TP450,081481250,00%116,70
AMX 404236,833861250,00%817,06
VK 16.02 Leopard59,832631250,00%112,29
M26 Pershing8500,925241233,33%351,47
BZ-58-2 91382,836881241,67%1042,18
Chrysler K 81158,429271266,67%1432,31
121B 101022,505421241,67%526,63
B14282,454241163,64%843,79
40TP Habicha6377,003551136,36%390,69
Object 268101108,455151136,36%464,86
T1E6 222,451191145,45%55,72
King Tiger (Captured) 7903,917111145,45%1177,10
D23193,603001070,00%777,92
Škoda T 245279,403321060,00%645,42
10TP3194,301641040,00%573,93
T2 Medium Tank263,301821040,00%71,09
FV217 Badger10842,508021080,00%560,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101175,905311020,00%594,96
KV-220-2 5469,505741050,00%723,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81126,406981060,00%1076,22
T-345279,44291922,22%490,18
Strv m/40L3237,00385944,44%704,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,44308944,44%762,92
Hotchkiss EBR7193,00467944,44%181,70
P.435286,25309837,50%491,86
SDP 57 Gowika7664,88698887,50%826,31
FSV Scheme A7524,88642875,00%749,58
Object 705A101224,13667837,50%558,26
Char Mle. 75 9376,13462837,50%178,87
K-91-PT 9729,63524837,50%390,35
IS-3A 8861,88754850,00%737,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,50244850,00%194,19
43 M. Toldi III 3148,50250825,00%460,12
Strv m/425323,43209714,29%532,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,14204771,43%322,47
Strv 103B101345,29581742,86%671,67
AMX 50 B10622,43388728,57%135,17
T77 8901,57849785,71%884,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3214,57427757,14%501,42
Type 63 8830,14759757,14%826,82
LTP 388,14191742,86%169,00
T28 Concept 71034,14623742,86%1279,24
ST vz. 394161,00218633,33%249,51
Pz.Kpfw. II253,00183666,67%231,85
25TP KSUST II598,17223650,00%102,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2283,83474683,33%1624,41
Carro d'assalto P.887589,33802683,33%792,21
UDES 038394,50364633,33%119,19
Maus101821,00605616,67%962,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2166,00247650,00%572,62
Pz.Kpfw. I223,33169633,33%0,00
T-703200,00222616,67%506,60
T-832 81087,17954683,33%986,60
GSOR 1008 81332,67779666,67%1389,71
M6A2E1 8527,17636650,00%419,70
Cobra 9792,00611650,00%550,46
Bretagne Panther 6601,67584666,67%1012,86
Chi-Ni271,00317580,00%351,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7553,80440560,00%717,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6564,20390540,00%615,28
M2 Medium Tank380,60183580,00%290,72
S35 CA5177,00184540,00%103,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6613,20497560,00%1301,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81357,40977560,00%1826,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8961,008165100,00%1023,22
Caernarvon Action X 8861,40791540,00%784,37
ISU-122S 7945,80612560,00%1226,62
T78 6566,60349540,00%549,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7433,60350520,00%294,98
Somua SM 81435,80742540,00%1285,63
M15/42367,00140425,00%0,00
7TP2178,00268450,00%528,29
Object 274a 8589,50789475,00%689,41
AMBT 8555,50493450,00%416,00
T-45 2120,25353475,00%602,06
M56 Scorpion 71000,00661450,00%1500,46
FV1066 Senlac 8276,7531640,00%195,88
TS-5 81162,00697450,00%1012,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2299,67373333,33%1722,35
T-34-28892,33676366,67%1079,65
D12101,00244333,33%212,74
Ikv 723141,33278333,33%154,47
MS-11202,67364333,33%1016,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6781,677043100,00%1550,34
CS-538648,67397333,33%552,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,33417366,67%720,68
AMX AC mle. 467790,00510333,33%1011,47
FV230 Canopener10956,3342730,00%315,10
Object 283 9573,00430333,33%235,16
MTLS-1G14 3134,003723100,00%541,58
STA-2 8838,00639333,33%754,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0092250,00%77,53
Fiat 30001141,00252250,00%544,24
Renault Otsu164,50161250,00%99,34
4TP160,5012920,00%31,85
Type 1 Chi-He437,002882100,00%261,00
Sav m/434201,5018420,00%299,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,50333250,00%421,56
SU-76M4420,50449250,00%1385,33
NC 70 Błyskawica10136,50522250,00%123,93
Waffenträger auf E 10010285,5015120,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III60,008420,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5347,00347250,00%612,80
T54 Heavy Tank 9923,5036220,00%636,98
Kunze Panzer 91633,00685250,00%1478,85
MKA 2192,003672100,00%753,70
T-29 3289,0028820,00%934,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6286,5016420,00%440,05
Light Mk. VIC 2112,50253250,00%455,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6544,00451250,00%784,94
T-54 first prototype 8476,0032320,00%273,19
M4A1 FL 10 6613,00514250,00%819,99
M10 RBFM 557,50195250,00%114,04
Strv fm/211156,0013710,00%592,29
Renault FT10,003610,00%0,00
M14/412105,005151100,00%390,33
BT-74564,007191100,00%2309,92
Pvlvv fm/422271,007201100,00%1438,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,003091100,00%261,00
KV-48330,007851100,00%328,85
AEC Armoured Car5352,0013110,00%464,72
Black Prince II 7321,0022410,00%120,54
XM66F 8374,006771100,00%328,25
T-34 with L-11 4649,007461100,00%2029,44
T-116 3104,0011110,00%145,47
L-60 2263,0029910,00%1602,36
Primo Victoria 8627,0062710,00%464,00
T7 Combat Car 254,002821100,00%261,00
T92 80,005391100,00%261,00
Valiant 5105,0023710,00%0,00
AMX 13 57 7324,0032610,00%307,82
112 82018,0016011100,00%3073,76
Fantôme 92059,0013321100,00%2088,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2026-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2023-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-16
Left: 2015-03-24