botarr

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46750230102
Ø Tier7,606,009,509,08
Victories2544654,43%00,00%1446,67%5755,88%
Defeats2066744,21%150,00%1550,00%4241,18%
Draws6371,36%150,00%13,33%32,94%
Battles survived1306327,94%00,00%620,00%3231,37%
Tanks destroyed498001,0752,50200,671041,02
Destruction ratio1,482,500,831,49
Tanks spotted532731,1400,00250,831091,07
Damage dealt1.418,891.393,502.153,371.987,04
Capture points310620,6600,00822,73900,88
Defense points268660,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience688,11405,00535,60783,20
WN71403,751752,391000,111342,80
WN81965,122681,781688,502031,20
Total
Battles46750
Ø Tier7,60
Victories2544654,43%
Defeats2066744,21%
Draws6371,36%
Battles survived1306327,94%
Tanks destroyed498001,07
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted532731,14
Damage dealt1.418,89
Capture points310620,66
Defense points268660,57
Experience688,11
WN71403,75
WN81965,12
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier6,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.393,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience405,00
WN71752,39
WN82681,78
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,50
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted250,83
Damage dealt2.153,37
Capture points822,73
Defense points00,00
Experience535,60
WN71000,11
WN81688,50
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,08
Victories5755,88%
Defeats4241,18%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3231,37%
Tanks destroyed1041,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1091,07
Damage dealt1.987,04
Capture points900,88
Defense points00,00
Experience783,20
WN71342,80
WN82031,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5845,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1410,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3426,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1421,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.026,310,000,000,00
Capture points440,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience810,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5845,31%
Defeats5643,75%
Draws1410,94%
Battles survived3426,56%
Tanks destroyed850,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1421,11
Damage dealt2.026,31
Capture points440,34
Defense points1621,27
Experience810,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,760,000,000,00
Capture points352,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1156,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience539,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed140,82
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt951,76
Capture points352,06
Defense points1156,76
Experience539,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed591,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,440,000,000,00
Capture points340,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience468,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2858,33%
Defeats2041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2245,83%
Tanks destroyed591,23
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted250,52
Damage dealt843,44
Capture points340,71
Defense points40,08
Experience468,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories9253,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7845,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5431,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1620,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,580,000,000,00
Capture points1811,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3411,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience358,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories9253,49%
Defeats7845,35%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived5431,40%
Tanks destroyed1450,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1620,94
Damage dealt630,58
Capture points1811,05
Defense points3411,98
Experience358,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2443000
Victories131753,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111545,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96139,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20100,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23730,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,270,000,000,00
Capture points31201,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points101864,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2443
Victories131753,91%
Defeats111545,64%
Draws110,45%
Battles survived96139,34%
Tanks destroyed20100,82
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted23730,97
Damage dealt1.330,27
Capture points31201,28
Defense points101864,17
Experience652,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1852000
Victories93350,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86546,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68737,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14560,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18431,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,390,000,000,00
Capture points21731,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points38222,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience523,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles1852
Victories93350,38%
Defeats86546,71%
Draws542,92%
Battles survived68737,10%
Tanks destroyed14560,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted18431,00
Damage dealt1.004,39
Capture points21731,17
Defense points38222,06
Experience523,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,370,000,000,00
Capture points541,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed250,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted381,09
Damage dealt1.769,37
Capture points541,54
Defense points561,60
Experience454,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81345,30593126853,08%1695,17
E 25 71251,57661124756,94%2220,64
FCM 50 t 81484,33758103356,34%2148,21
KV-26976,5658783758,30%1942,37
IS-381721,4075775156,59%2346,87
T-62A102217,3764269854,30%2259,72
T-34-856897,0755958358,32%2254,96
T-448944,0849558051,03%1337,29
T-5491551,9373555255,25%1810,60
SU-100Y 6810,4649853456,55%1551,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81035,1478152852,84%2066,18
Grille 15102356,8064050751,48%1842,63
IS-7102199,4767150356,86%2014,99
T-1091763,8358847150,74%1883,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81683,6488245151,22%2099,92
LT-432 8878,6084843951,03%1884,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81759,6480940350,87%2008,57
AMX 13 105101519,7781336253,59%1978,89
M46 Patton91792,0772335850,56%1832,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191754,5468635750,70%1870,92
E 100102508,1177334753,03%2265,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81818,9089834755,33%2263,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91849,1866134260,23%2095,45
FV3046640,4545233455,99%1273,91
M446886,1550232855,18%1843,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92073,7058830855,19%2133,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 81424,1586230551,80%2024,71
Object 43092088,4970830356,11%2353,33
T-127 3432,6246829662,84%2294,60
T376673,0954828855,90%2202,29
ISU-152K 81660,0180827252,21%1985,87
Leopard Prototyp A92496,1797327052,96%2713,23
Object 70492198,3163126953,16%2020,02
IS-271272,9160426760,30%1941,73
ISU-15281353,6662626551,32%1500,24
Cromwell6902,1654626255,34%2148,38
Object 277102573,9684425754,86%2426,03
FV4005 Stage II102356,6873725251,59%1976,87
T-345441,2935325157,77%1384,20
Churchill III 5474,0652324749,39%947,93
SU-1527790,4040824647,97%1079,29
Lansen C 81866,21104124658,94%2769,12
ST-I91920,0467524550,61%1979,66
T 55A 92090,3298924459,02%2236,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81745,0864724056,67%2105,28
T54E191869,4958823754,01%1916,41
Centurion Mk. I81160,7357123352,79%1578,68
T26E5 81420,8685123352,79%1951,85
SU-10181455,7054022549,78%1828,97
Lorraine 40 t 81774,4287422551,11%2418,48
M26 Pershing81321,9055122152,49%1875,99
Strv 103B102862,4086022052,27%2400,38
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81632,5493222050,00%2244,70
E 7591745,3763321853,21%1804,15
Škoda T 5092229,0592221749,77%2380,63
KV-15699,6846421658,80%1778,00
M48A5 Patton102370,4480221650,93%2051,84
T-437878,5065021448,13%1474,86
IS-3A 81937,62101521462,62%2548,48
Object 274a 81523,5289721248,58%2057,52
T-50-2 6690,1266221058,57%2486,44
SU-1006657,8140220953,59%1223,36
IS-6 B 81756,2898520360,59%2220,52
Super Hellcat 71227,3473920359,61%2126,10
Type 586771,8549920160,20%1844,86
AMX 30 B101968,8477620152,24%1768,34
GSOR 1008 81746,9886919656,63%1954,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101554,5085719555,90%2064,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81094,5459918947,62%1304,71
G.W. E 100101272,8165618752,94%1069,39
T57 Heavy102503,9682618448,91%1950,52
T2 Light Tank 2140,2433717856,18%590,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81668,77105817561,71%2569,53
Char Futur 4 92433,0599817558,86%2544,15
G.W. Panther71097,3442417352,02%1440,83
T71 DA7696,2153517048,82%1351,49
Tiger (P)7928,7048316847,62%1272,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8830,3555516754,49%1785,10
KV-481254,8757016653,01%1483,59
AMX 12 t6615,5348416556,36%1877,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,5235316353,37%943,27
Maus102104,1075216254,94%1805,54
Bisonte C45 81814,72103316058,75%2276,30
WZ-12091832,0688215850,63%1975,80
T6981452,7871915854,43%2051,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81639,7590815847,47%1935,54
TS-5 81716,1086815654,49%2171,53
Tiger II81616,7470115556,13%2139,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8740,4459415448,05%1314,49
TL-1 LPC 81653,8995715360,78%2710,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9945,4475415248,03%1394,66
Somua SM 81767,3693715253,29%1956,36
AE Phase I 92278,4797115150,99%2472,74
VK 30.01 (P)6478,4036815052,00%779,35
50TP prototyp 81635,5490414955,70%1842,19
Object 268102585,9177814949,66%2046,78
EMIL 1951 81759,3392814852,03%2106,12
T207963,5757914549,66%1573,69
Sturer Emil71139,8948814553,10%1712,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102627,0289414455,56%2596,21
KV-856818,0357214144,68%1414,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71192,4454613953,24%2172,44
Centurion Action X102134,7277313953,24%1841,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6614,5448113657,35%1299,67
Strv 103-092219,9487513555,56%2296,33
Super Conqueror102744,8299113456,72%2558,88
Comet71160,8261813355,64%2392,13
Škoda T 27 81460,3885113149,62%2103,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519962,4076613050,77%1502,37
Tiger I71252,1355712648,41%1790,87
Spähpanzer SP I C71016,5661312359,35%2310,35
Object 430U102343,7387712351,22%2162,88
TVP T 50/51102434,0787412256,56%2240,18
T-34-171199,3267112163,64%2368,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102399,3786712159,50%2039,98
T2971351,7862112160,33%2096,03
M18 Hellcat6938,2051612054,17%1859,13
Waffenträger auf E 100102459,0758911949,58%1822,65
ST-II102555,4794211856,78%2265,04
Primo Victoria 81308,8585311844,07%1744,91
IS-2 shielded 71488,2287111756,41%2257,31
AMX 13 57 7856,4484511747,86%1768,64
SU-855416,5731611549,57%944,36
Hummel6727,3237011458,77%1234,32
AMX 13 757870,0650711458,77%2155,99
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3443,6849411262,50%1550,08
T-34-3 81694,1598211257,14%2365,30
Dicker Max 6890,4049911154,95%1732,25
T3281390,5859411051,82%1864,41
T110E3102650,0184811050,91%2124,55
T3092096,4381910959,63%2068,46
UDES 0381492,4770110949,54%1809,22
Prototipo Standard B92044,2991310753,27%2085,94
SU-100M171197,6353310754,21%2021,71
M-V-Y102377,7584010649,06%1973,76
Caernarvon81658,1075610554,29%2163,19
G.W. Tiger91081,4966110549,52%932,63
Leopard 1102980,3694910359,22%2739,78
T216271,3543110244,12%531,44
VK 36.01 (H)6807,3655310154,46%1391,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,4232710156,44%1115,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81489,0998110155,45%2262,52
A-4471057,5861010060,00%1794,63
IS71379,208649961,62%2385,55
E 5091991,099229953,54%2025,48
Churchill VII6856,026059846,94%1620,54
BZ-75102407,218349851,02%1766,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591201,776639845,92%1108,03
M53/M5591138,736899853,06%1028,07
Object 430 Version II92014,1810069863,27%2371,40
Caernarvon Action X 81735,8810629856,12%2384,41
Object 26392390,1210029760,82%2675,60
Jagdtiger92352,939349561,05%2217,80
T-34 shielded 5616,455909555,79%1754,80
FV4202 81513,1310189560,00%2622,55
WZ-111 model 1-492087,679319448,94%2118,12
Type T-345504,123989460,64%1586,32
T-34-85M 61222,738979450,00%2380,78
Emil II92231,629949351,61%2496,08
M10 Wolverine5571,914199362,37%1468,01
IS-2-II81447,737649358,06%1856,22
105 leFH18B2 5802,615499250,00%1606,69
Black Prince71147,286789259,78%1803,23
FV4004 Conway92113,018289251,09%2306,51
Škoda T 256762,735189057,78%1679,71
Nashorn6705,233719051,11%1163,34
M-VI-Y91672,727698847,73%1493,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6692230,439998759,77%2517,15
AMX 13 9091134,218358754,02%2116,52
Charioteer81657,598218751,72%2044,98
Object 252U 81634,579258760,92%1896,83
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81611,568588650,00%1750,41
Type 6192487,5810268555,29%2875,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5494,244338451,19%1169,64
KV-371330,298048350,60%1892,51
Kunze Panzer 92022,128618351,81%2155,13
Strv 746796,484618252,44%1599,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4513,885158258,54%2304,71
A-436698,964318252,44%1612,09
Type 4 Chi-To6799,564658057,50%1714,47
O-I6976,335538048,75%1713,81
Löwe 81527,936528053,75%1977,25
T-34-281397,478987956,96%1999,40
Jagdpanzer IV6813,624057857,69%1604,71
SU-263363,412917858,97%1209,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81216,317787861,54%1522,08
Hotchkiss EBR7730,058067857,69%2056,84
IS-3-II92498,7111627866,67%2866,19
T-1506761,494697643,42%1205,43
AMX 50 12091909,658307553,33%1974,59
Conqueror92249,0510747565,33%2432,27
S-517979,967667468,92%1276,52
WZ-1328851,577777450,00%1546,45
E 50 Ausf. M102536,159047451,35%2363,84
BT-7 artillery 3373,365007261,11%1708,43
AMX 50 10081723,078467149,30%2348,00
Emil I81534,897507037,14%1534,27
VK 28.016519,314467062,86%1744,98
UDES 1692019,038896852,94%2061,41
BZ-6891955,698536848,53%1962,96
T3 HMC2224,493366752,24%1144,43
FV215b 102610,529296755,22%2259,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,304086750,75%944,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6948,114886651,52%1960,58
Churchill I5518,773256540,00%964,56
UDES 14 Alt 581368,547806556,92%1995,01
BZ-16681491,408736558,46%2068,77
Object 41681882,0810046553,85%3003,66
MT-256546,714236553,85%1894,17
T1 Cunningham1169,002546446,88%1053,98
STA-181410,638166451,56%2163,02
FV215b (183) 102413,817896453,13%1986,14
M24 Chaffee5348,663666445,31%1056,96
Ikv 1035509,034076365,08%1451,40
Grille5781,654196357,14%1962,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4562,554206259,68%1886,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5397,743306241,94%1155,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102383,687456251,61%1745,29
Object 268 Version 4102511,568286248,39%1858,13
Valentine II 4350,103996058,33%1390,86
Valentine3172,392345940,68%450,43
121B 102535,868645949,15%2412,51
A-205130,381975848,28%271,16
T25 AT71481,168025856,90%2216,31
Obsidian 81527,7410315856,90%2352,81
T-29 3400,713955853,45%1770,16
Felice 91964,358475750,88%2084,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5413,273785653,57%1173,83
K-91102629,489125648,21%2512,98
Ferdinand81702,078995558,18%1995,23
M60 102712,9810095561,82%2649,64
T9592524,4610935464,81%2583,45
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81851,4110535461,11%2579,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571805,099295356,60%2944,98
T28 Prototype82005,159595350,94%2697,80
AMX 65 t81278,517025339,62%1297,91
Indien-Panzer81629,159375253,85%2455,86
AMX M4 mle. 5192937,6012225261,54%3646,87
XM57 82313,8710815265,38%2518,61
Cobra 92047,298275246,15%1879,11
Tiger-Maus 92403,6110875168,63%2494,01
Excelsior 5780,087455156,86%1902,59
StuG IV 5585,083595060,00%1823,00
122 TM 81910,749675052,00%2285,17
M415644,983614959,18%1206,71
FV230 Canopener102766,459334951,02%2019,28
StuG III Ausf. G5538,814074860,42%1329,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102717,217994854,17%1990,13
Strv S1 81891,528144856,25%2034,23
T404262,172314742,55%480,93
VK 30.02 (M)6763,284574753,19%1568,23
IS-M81347,288414753,19%1676,19
Object 70592311,1510744755,32%2702,62
Chimera 81574,818204748,94%1469,99
M4A1 FL 10 61186,069394768,09%2514,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5455,334044663,04%1383,83
Bishop5526,764394656,52%1232,88
Panther II81344,297814553,33%1863,75
T23E3 7995,248004555,56%1648,70
Jagdpanther7764,954914461,36%988,74
M374323,552314445,45%1087,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,142634452,27%674,46
AMX ELC bis5379,594404450,00%1242,10
M4A1 Sherman5580,655854346,51%1707,31
Strv m/425430,503534259,52%1227,33
SU-54440,103034257,14%1225,41
Birch Gun4179,861864257,14%564,06
Marder 38T4393,333794245,24%918,50
T78 61330,488614257,14%2261,24
Crusader6458,854354163,41%1715,06
Leo71065,087624067,50%2049,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6911,637754060,00%2927,04
25TP KSUST II5524,774293964,10%1461,81
Sturmpanzer II4365,842763847,37%1281,82
S35 CA5667,663673860,53%1592,76
ARL V396803,004433850,00%1626,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII103014,039233844,74%2321,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6583,216833847,37%1646,70
Projet Louis 91171,797563842,11%1772,37
Panther71248,419313759,46%2247,28
P.435587,594343748,65%1620,22
M5 Stuart4129,682973754,05%241,73
AT 25384,244123767,57%952,17
Somua SAu 404242,242473735,14%466,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61234,168283751,35%2420,26
VK 30.01 (H)5508,893483650,00%1173,05
Vz. 44-171113,088173650,00%1490,47
SU-14-281289,697623658,33%1565,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102679,368893652,78%2258,19
Object 260 102512,399893661,11%2099,20
Škoda T 245519,173773545,71%1411,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482087,5111113562,86%2960,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81595,208603562,86%1866,95
LHMTV8758,748253562,86%1559,71
BT-7489,591553450,00%138,51
VK 30.02 (D)71305,6810243461,76%2482,59
CS-4471483,949393455,88%2557,66
M36 Jackson61327,828843470,59%2981,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2233,313353262,50%1643,73
B14360,033243256,25%1088,43
T-284237,592283237,50%496,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3682,755593262,50%2935,56
T2881763,479413259,38%2216,24
T110E4102848,349493262,50%2067,08
SU-122A5282,912533250,00%498,44
Object 705A102631,418873253,13%2058,62
TVP VTU Koncept81182,037803154,84%1585,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 3547,684853154,84%1939,99
Sexton II3123,391663158,06%445,95
Covenanter5309,812943151,61%1008,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,431723033,33%588,81
Object 703 Version II 81794,1710223053,33%2241,07
Konštrukta T-34/10071154,418052965,52%2208,21
T-463603,385162962,07%3154,25
Brennos 81594,459182958,62%1936,78
AMX 50 B102370,759432857,14%2132,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3256,893322860,71%1086,35
14TP4316,302782737,04%1060,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4387,594302744,44%1433,04
Rinoceronte102099,007212740,74%1357,38
Archer5525,003712755,56%1159,66
Patton the Tank 91919,887462638,46%2048,66
T28 Concept 71123,855962661,54%1783,21
FSV Scheme A71029,768932568,00%1996,77
Matilda4541,924252466,67%1958,75
M5A1 Stuart4184,503512450,00%514,36
STB-1102074,588422450,00%1603,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103239,4611082466,67%2477,72
Alecto4313,082682458,33%896,06
Object 140102936,3810432454,17%2784,94
AMX M4 mle. 54102159,888862454,17%1691,12
Excalibur 61306,968202445,83%2315,05
Grant4314,262642343,48%892,32
ARL 4461201,968022369,57%2562,90
VK 20.01 (D)4233,303272369,57%819,78
T 54D 91774,708602360,87%2089,47
VK 168.01 (P) 81896,179852356,52%2419,31
Tortoise92323,009232356,52%1902,03
Stitch 81471,488042356,52%1575,77
M10 RBFM 51059,357852343,48%2359,00
P.43 bis61011,366942250,00%2149,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6719,235022240,91%957,27
M75440,644732259,09%1958,29
AT 1581823,419942259,09%2236,20
T92 8561,867672254,55%928,46
Durendal 102257,915802254,55%1519,10
SU-182106,861132157,14%575,69
IS-4103493,1410212152,38%3515,83
ST vz. 394252,452502040,00%570,58
O-I Experimental5858,504702055,00%1839,05
60G FT5374,602882060,00%804,00
KV-1S6836,055312060,00%1934,18
M-II-Y71300,508622060,00%1916,43
AT 15A 71093,458892080,00%1716,07
ELC EVEN 90 8592,257692045,00%1073,92
11081634,479931968,42%2394,14
M3 Lee4305,423561957,89%1113,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3359,215641968,42%1737,69
T1 Heavy5962,396001855,56%2453,62
B.U.G.I.61058,117221850,00%2285,89
SU-76M4156,941661844,44%233,88
Valentine AT4247,782511855,56%661,50
FV217 Badger102556,339251855,56%1888,04
Matilda Black Prince 5809,898351872,22%2332,37
M7 Priest3112,531641741,18%93,41
AT-12115,941191723,53%242,87
M10392603,8210561758,82%3296,71
Manticore101847,719111752,94%2474,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71563,659581752,94%2265,06
P26/404228,942671656,25%576,58
M2 Light2284,134041656,25%1409,46
Durchbruchswagen 24370,004201650,00%960,44
Sav m/434255,533311566,67%757,31
Marder II3205,401811540,00%462,27
M8A14298,202591560,00%788,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71589,369281471,43%2938,99
T-45 2325,004701464,29%2171,80
T56 GMC3279,924161384,62%1129,65
SU-76G FT4394,153391369,23%1020,76
M-III-Y81057,15539137,69%986,69
T-116 3434,155591353,85%2110,78
Toro 91994,9210041361,54%1952,94
BT-22157,422121250,00%668,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3155,582431241,67%423,17
Wespe3453,583491266,67%2094,89
BDR G1 B51269,008321266,67%2977,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81610,087841241,67%1999,91
T7 Combat Car 2189,923231241,67%889,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2556,009371266,67%4039,39
OCP Peacekeeper 91792,336741258,33%1563,08
40TP Habicha6927,917011163,64%2008,70
MS-11139,822111154,55%713,32
GSOR the TANK 92200,1810341181,82%2184,49
M3 Stuart3188,903731070,00%817,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3355,902781070,00%1617,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,301741050,00%243,44
O-Ho81622,0010811070,00%2103,70
AT 861426,0011311080,00%3827,69
STA-2 8868,506091040,00%834,26
Valiant 5861,009081070,00%2478,64
D23368,56323955,56%1821,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,78219966,67%662,94
Hotchkiss H35298,11137944,44%238,92
Pz.Kpfw. II266,11153955,56%147,36
Type 95 Heavy4364,56332944,44%1227,95
Cruiser Mk. II2278,11293944,44%1232,95
BZ-5871630,221011966,67%2388,18
KV-1SA 5694,56860988,89%1774,56
AMR 35 2483,89587977,78%3063,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3934,3311669100,00%3565,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81145,22838955,56%1376,19
AMX ELC 901 6556,11534977,78%1625,03
Stuart I-IV3101,25253862,50%334,31
Type 91 Heavy3192,13142825,00%429,90
AMX 383204,00382862,50%667,66
Cruiser Mk. III3384,75330850,00%1969,85
Renault UE 573201,88359862,50%640,92
Loyd Gun Carriage282,25149850,00%410,53
Fantôme 91771,25948875,00%2101,80
AMX 404198,14217742,86%505,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4279,43283771,43%1108,36
Object 777 Version II 92833,1413697100,00%3593,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4613,00674785,71%2189,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61132,57864757,14%2444,69
M22 Locust 3807,71996757,14%4817,45
10TP3343,67291650,00%1460,68
Cruiser Mk. I1198,83398683,33%1140,45
Panzerwagen 39 3866,17860650,00%5852,55
Pz.Kpfw. I214,1779633,33%0,00
LTG7399,00539666,67%754,36
K-91-PT 91447,83727650,00%1296,39
LTP 3249,00303666,67%1220,07
Char de transition 61090,00816633,33%1882,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,402145100,00%659,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3653,00553560,00%3087,58
SMV CC-5671376,60745540,00%2382,55
T-262150,60362580,00%818,84
M3G FT3458,00505560,00%1578,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,00132560,00%251,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41168,6014455100,00%3719,87
43 M. Toldi III 3302,00377520,00%1598,06
Leichttraktor1122,50131425,00%376,28
O-Ni71823,001240475,00%3041,93
T-804195,50215475,00%739,40
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31018,251172475,00%2537,82
Windhund 81728,00860475,00%2183,50
T3E2 Medium Tank 3642,50748450,00%3982,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3884,501261475,00%4737,99
LT vz. 383660,336383100,00%3919,64
Renault NC-31120,6756333,33%0,00
D12227,00157333,33%811,39
T1 HMC287,67146333,33%238,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2347,004123100,00%2537,10
T2 Medium Tank2121,00241366,67%658,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro259,33220366,67%221,47
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3547,00546333,33%1872,75
L-60 2572,0010463100,00%5095,88
Light Mk. VIC 2321,67522333,33%1823,02
Chi-Go 71778,3312523100,00%3008,78
Type 95 Ha-Go2114,502272100,00%529,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,00218250,00%475,26
M2 Medium Tank3519,008372100,00%2979,24
VK 30.01 (D)6173,0015820,00%39,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 51268,00130520,00%5352,84
Renault FT155,004110,00%47,81
Strv m/40L315,003051100,00%264,10
Pvlvv fm/422163,0024210,00%487,33
Panzerjäger I2221,004571100,00%966,97
Renault FT AC2467,004741100,00%2069,48
T-703608,005701100,00%2863,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2193,0015110,00%849,07
Black Prince II 71554,0013281100,00%2500,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21086,0015321100,00%8607,53
MKA 21510,0020181100,00%13088,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2023-10-26