branderburschec

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202850133656
Ø Tier6,740,007,858,65
Victories1159857,18%00,00%8160,90%40361,43%
Defeats843341,57%00,00%5138,35%24136,74%
Draws2541,25%00,00%10,75%121,83%
Battles survived762437,58%00,00%5742,86%28142,84%
Tanks destroyed246331,2100,001861,408531,30
Destruction ratio1,950,002,452,27
Tanks spotted253281,2500,003372,5318792,86
Damage dealt1.265,830,002.182,812.145,68
Capture points319131,5700,002952,228521,30
Defense points194200,9600,002481,865740,88
Experience625,960,001.112,321.125,50
WN71602,070,002205,191955,09
WN82221,540,004533,353974,36
Total
Battles20285
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1159857,18%
Defeats843341,57%
Draws2541,25%
Battles survived762437,58%
Tanks destroyed246331,21
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted253281,25
Damage dealt1.265,83
Capture points319131,57
Defense points194200,96
Experience625,96
WN71602,07
WN82221,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles133
Ø Tier7,85
Victories8160,90%
Defeats5138,35%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived5742,86%
Tanks destroyed1861,40
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted3372,53
Damage dealt2.182,81
Capture points2952,22
Defense points2481,86
Experience1.112,32
WN72205,19
WN84533,35
Past 30 days
Battles656
Ø Tier8,65
Victories40361,43%
Defeats24136,74%
Draws121,83%
Battles survived28142,84%
Tanks destroyed8531,30
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted18792,86
Damage dealt2.145,68
Capture points8521,30
Defense points5740,88
Experience1.125,50
WN71955,09
WN83974,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt867,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.004,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience11,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience11,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories25267,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11731,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18850,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4151,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,750,000,000,00
Capture points7502,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories25267,56%
Defeats11731,37%
Draws41,07%
Battles survived18850,40%
Tanks destroyed4151,11
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted2820,76
Damage dealt823,75
Capture points7502,01
Defense points2630,71
Experience477,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories3772,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed511,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,530,000,000,00
Capture points2023,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience569,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories3772,55%
Defeats1325,49%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2650,98%
Tanks destroyed511,00
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted611,20
Damage dealt1.083,53
Capture points2023,96
Defense points340,67
Experience569,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points914,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience298,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1463,64%
Defeats836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt739,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points914,14
Experience298,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561141,93563205360,98%2519,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2344,0348584667,97%2188,15
AMX 13 F3 AM61152,7939776154,80%2177,49
E 100102231,5458865051,69%2102,05
T3 HMC2333,1832254759,60%1951,23
M4A1 Sherman5806,5357854664,84%3014,07
AMX 13 9091008,1060345650,88%1585,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591721,0647645153,88%2108,43
Tiger I71050,2146944154,20%1496,28
E 7591721,3755342850,00%1715,53
Tiger II81239,7251740255,22%1584,31
T4992257,51116335566,20%4368,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181249,8141235252,56%1603,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071221,2641332755,35%1705,31
T-4481426,4063231859,12%2376,81
T-5492090,4274630356,44%2678,00
VK 16.02 Leopard51172,31105630066,00%7022,58
KV-15842,4651529462,93%2403,69
IS71405,6579928655,59%2233,79
TS-54 81758,1696525750,58%2126,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81987,4763325455,91%2692,23
T-505261,6437825153,78%919,64
T-34-8561059,8764424367,49%2861,88
M10391898,9466722057,27%2190,77
VK 36.01 (H)6691,8939821453,74%1286,83
T3281509,0062221353,52%2036,36
Manticore102055,5698821357,28%2911,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91461,1554720750,24%1471,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92218,0760119853,54%2418,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5449,0731519153,93%1282,63
AMX 13 757754,3852518153,04%1589,43
Sturer Emil71127,5954017960,89%1874,64
AMX 12 t6559,8943817859,55%1685,55
Nashorn6733,1336717254,07%1370,59
E 65 Zwilling 82572,80125517265,12%3134,53
AMX ELC bis5409,4238316957,40%1466,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,6552816859,52%2324,68
T2971638,6488716660,24%2704,10
IS-6 81431,5383316556,97%1933,21
T-62A102176,8870416461,59%2162,72
MT-256696,7173615655,77%2585,11
T-50-2 6973,8093915261,18%3621,10
T-4371331,7565513860,87%2914,39
AS-XX 40 t112578,6093813453,73%2413,39
KV-261218,4678413367,67%2587,72
25TP KSUST II51435,11109512765,35%5664,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505666,7229312657,14%1853,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 103183,61104212055,00%2488,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82134,32111511956,30%2984,92
Churchill III 51059,25117811751,28%2588,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6575,9639411448,25%988,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102144,2687611353,98%2011,14
AMX 13 57 GF 71653,55132010966,97%4679,26
Stridsyxa 82062,8699710250,98%2380,97
Grille 15102292,5575310057,00%1856,88
VK 30.01 (P)6977,225539971,72%2199,10
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81778,9711159962,63%3500,04
Object 25792058,739149548,42%2268,20
Tiger (P)71189,505409454,26%1757,62
Object 252U 82179,2210978259,76%3009,09
212A91520,256638040,00%1274,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5466,282677940,51%943,62
LTP 3319,153397955,70%1880,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6801,254437650,00%1814,78
IS-381114,117017651,32%1226,69
VK 30.01 (D)6868,155167552,00%1868,90
IS-7102678,819637350,68%2334,19
Waffenträger auf E 100103094,626067360,27%2870,90
AMX 404190,252336952,17%637,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,882286558,46%372,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,361876443,75%623,06
WZ-132A91695,579766352,38%2951,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81173,766526352,38%1408,81
M53/M5591408,087216246,77%1296,86
T-345592,194775858,62%2049,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5844,459215865,52%4279,78
WZ-132-1102577,5710975658,93%3823,69
M127838,046295651,79%973,18
SU-86587,784155543,64%654,02
Renault FT 75 BS2205,081865354,72%1468,25
SU-14-281247,047295154,90%1445,32
Vz. 71 Tesák102114,829295143,14%2741,19
Type 4 Ju-To71325,457865152,94%1772,72
Lorraine 39L AM3411,582314858,33%1779,68
BZ-75102743,659614858,33%2326,72
SU-122A5508,444614852,08%1121,29
SU-855471,162974351,16%1027,63
S-517886,126894254,76%1084,34
FV3046709,274684151,22%1145,32
Ares 90102243,538944055,00%1913,48
Škoda T 56 82423,2012434072,50%3024,98
Mars 81863,2510334057,50%2461,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,622083943,59%367,75
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102656,579553762,16%1968,47
M40/M4381272,086293641,67%1324,89
M446558,394203636,11%645,15
T1 HMC2221,061483548,57%1257,79
ELC EVEN 90 81000,348573560,00%2086,12
M3 Lee4260,642403342,42%887,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4432,273313357,58%1373,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 92181,2710393369,70%2250,81
LT-432 81294,257603234,38%2389,49
SU-85B4440,453483158,06%1307,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82028,269613161,29%2457,89
Somua SAu 404238,701783050,00%495,53
Type 63 82265,9311942968,97%3092,60
AE Phase I 92280,1410022958,62%2734,19
T2071541,369692853,57%2599,46
WZ-13281730,2111452860,71%4482,19
Renault UE 573179,791752846,43%437,01
WZ-219112129,689712846,43%2653,52
Black Prince II 71586,6410852871,43%2814,73
T-463256,262942755,56%1179,59
SDP 57 Gowika71500,418392762,96%2591,59
Super Hellcat 7954,006202751,85%1413,49
KR-1112211,379672755,56%1511,22
AMX 383136,962222657,69%368,16
SDP 44 Burza6750,584832650,00%1119,55
Object 274a 81852,7710302661,54%2547,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 92353,088552650,00%2023,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6879,279702669,23%3417,34
AMX ELC 901 6658,846172548,00%1877,58
Brennos 81188,726952548,00%1134,69
BT-22127,041902454,17%547,86
AMX AC mle. 4671785,299642462,50%3164,74
Marder II3203,911922360,87%575,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81088,364682245,45%1054,87
Char Mle. 75 91790,189532254,55%3234,01
M415502,764092138,10%654,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61367,3311012166,67%3337,64
WZ-13171677,7513502060,00%5315,99
Vz. 64 Blesk81179,508672060,00%2351,45
M2 Medium Tank3126,251702035,00%243,48
Ares 7582069,4012732080,00%3196,51
T-127 3351,053322040,00%1397,45
GSR 3301 Setter71259,2610101957,89%3513,41
T-284337,563051855,56%1151,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 82403,5010281850,00%2945,87
M10 RBFM 5934,618701861,11%2334,55
ARL V396218,062171735,29%104,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3266,592541752,94%913,06
Char Futur 4 92679,2411171764,71%3106,27
T78 61940,0613001770,59%4241,74
T1 Cunningham180,691301643,75%255,24
SU-54189,502641643,75%242,76
Object 261101817,758571668,75%1812,90
FV215b (183) 102100,067721656,25%1860,10
KV-1 shielded 51472,5012941681,25%4040,78
Crusader61352,6710541553,33%6826,24
59-1661003,079551553,33%3167,76
Marder 38T4316,362341457,14%826,33
Predatore 92376,219001442,86%2144,28
SDP 58 Kilana81684,237921353,85%1872,68
SU-263133,082201346,15%190,38
T110E5102596,5410511361,54%2259,32
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92536,0010101353,85%2236,75
AAT60 82037,699381353,85%2505,26
VK 30.02 (D)7793,334631258,33%1282,77
T71 CMCD71841,6714581275,00%6634,38
MS-11142,821731127,27%645,00
SU-76M4204,641811127,27%343,77
Object 590 92886,0913921181,82%3859,51
Type 64 61277,2712581190,91%4980,44
Hotchkiss H352149,601831050,00%561,83
Leichttraktor177,201141040,00%113,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu61036,208131060,00%1768,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5887,008191050,00%2920,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3437,89488966,67%1197,90
Panzerjäger I2177,38188850,00%597,58
CC-46 Pancernik 92135,88965862,50%1969,32
Windhund 81580,63884862,50%1908,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4542,75616850,00%2107,47
SFAC 105 82851,131310875,00%3872,68
SU-18265,86111771,43%373,46
T56 GMC389,00130742,86%53,94
Covenanter51364,4312917100,00%7035,19
Excelsior 5421,43417757,14%734,01
Saryuda 92202,86729742,86%1593,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7778,67568633,33%1063,88
M41 Walker Bulldog81685,831283666,67%4908,65
T-1506577,40302540,00%748,26
T-34 with L-11 4763,20707540,00%3699,07
Ares 8592679,801324580,00%3630,61
Leox 91914,80765540,00%1365,05
KB-52 92461,801128560,00%2566,30
M3 Stuart3227,00271475,00%1022,82
Renault Otsu1180,33184333,33%749,36
M2 Light2302,33354366,67%1529,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6841,679783100,00%2756,70
Churchill Crocodile 6680,67487333,33%754,07
Renault FT1118,50207250,00%570,07
Renault FT AC2251,0013420,00%882,70
T-116 3453,0039920,00%1813,59
T-29 3113,009520,00%115,43
T1E6 2186,503242100,00%923,53
T7 Combat Car 240,007420,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 72348,001350250,00%5728,49
BT-7435,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31159,001551100,00%312,11
T-262300,0027410,00%1550,47
AT-12416,003431100,00%2248,00
T2 Medium Tank2288,003701100,00%2215,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8951,0026910,00%844,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8810,005561100,00%714,41
Light Mk. VIC 289,001561100,00%453,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-12-12