bugaidan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33439017219
Ø Tier8,110,008,718,32
Victories1796753,73%00,00%847,06%12757,99%
Defeats1508345,11%00,00%847,06%8840,18%
Draws3891,16%00,00%15,88%41,83%
Battles survived780223,33%00,00%317,65%7634,70%
Tanks destroyed325390,9700,00140,822821,29
Destruction ratio1,270,001,001,97
Tanks spotted477631,4300,00160,942421,11
Damage dealt1.528,910,001.817,062.225,17
Capture points100040,3000,0000,001550,71
Defense points128730,3800,0000,00290,13
Experience762,610,00835,121.051,02
WN71347,070,001096,871705,32
WN81869,070,001661,022525,28
Total
Battles33439
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1796753,73%
Defeats1508345,11%
Draws3891,16%
Battles survived780223,33%
Tanks destroyed325390,97
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted477631,43
Damage dealt1.528,91
Capture points100040,30
Defense points128730,38
Experience762,61
WN71347,07
WN81869,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,71
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed140,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt1.817,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience835,12
WN71096,87
WN81661,02
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier8,32
Victories12757,99%
Defeats8840,18%
Draws41,83%
Battles survived7634,70%
Tanks destroyed2821,29
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted2421,11
Damage dealt2.225,17
Capture points1550,71
Defense points290,13
Experience1.051,02
WN71705,32
WN82525,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,060,000,000,00
Capture points130,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience627,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2844,44%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed460,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted300,48
Damage dealt1.590,06
Capture points130,21
Defense points460,73
Experience627,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points582,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt983,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points582,90
Experience531,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories8348,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8751,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5632,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,510,000,000,00
Capture points2101,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5993,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience577,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories8348,82%
Defeats8751,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5632,94%
Tanks destroyed1040,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1670,98
Damage dealt1.188,51
Capture points2101,24
Defense points5993,52
Experience577,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1316000
Victories66650,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62647,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9720,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15851,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,450,000,000,00
Capture points9020,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19141,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience610,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1316
Victories66650,61%
Defeats62647,57%
Draws241,82%
Battles survived42031,91%
Tanks destroyed9720,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted15851,20
Damage dealt1.100,45
Capture points9020,69
Defense points19141,45
Experience610,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4642,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6055,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,370,000,000,00
Capture points560,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience636,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4642,20%
Defeats6055,05%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived3229,36%
Tanks destroyed910,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted570,52
Damage dealt1.680,37
Capture points560,51
Defense points930,85
Experience636,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81689,66906344857,08%2324,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8971,82691182752,05%1894,36
M54 Renegade 81853,91961147457,26%2379,51
Caernarvon Action X 81256,2966596051,15%1560,04
T-34-85M 6725,9545587850,00%1174,52
TS-5 81649,0885680355,54%2011,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81760,4496373054,79%2414,23
Object 277102364,5680767450,15%2121,33
CS-52 LIS 81708,1691859355,31%2380,39
Object 268 Version 4101934,7360356751,50%1440,89
TS-54 81911,24111450659,49%2571,95
AE Phase I 92185,3496345659,65%2524,09
STB-1102432,4487545156,10%2312,38
Object 26391447,1052943950,34%1291,70
Object 430U101760,9070642251,18%1440,03
BZ-176 81998,30107341656,49%2337,78
T26E5 Patriot 81657,2999941556,14%2352,41
T-1091369,7660240051,25%1271,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71070,3569438853,61%1585,23
Object 140101881,6977638749,87%1596,42
Kranvagn103084,92102736657,65%3076,22
Panhard EBR 105101013,4165935346,74%1132,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101705,3966835251,14%1371,15
SU-1018980,2346732850,91%1059,24
Škoda T 56 82023,90102728759,23%2323,98
IS-38977,5955627245,22%977,45
Prototipo Standard B91310,1353727048,89%1143,52
Conqueror92219,6780026659,77%2455,09
Caernarvon82099,66102123961,51%3012,73
M446742,0751823360,09%1399,23
SU-1006622,4933722447,32%1027,11
Ho-Ri 3102756,1183220952,15%2154,70
SU-100M17792,3542020449,51%1058,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81447,5181719352,85%1762,10
114 SP2 102585,1379618653,23%2153,37
IS7762,2845418449,46%896,17
T-54 first prototype 8902,9574818454,35%1142,94
P.44 Pantera8922,8849818253,85%1133,70
DZT-159 92173,9997118157,46%2230,30
KV-856622,0744417251,74%984,85
T-448912,7559417251,16%1152,25
M53/M5591216,9863916847,02%1114,15
Object 43091667,2581816848,21%1619,55
Somua SM 81490,2384916657,83%1762,42
Strv 103B102110,6072315955,97%1744,71
Concept 1B 92666,28110515958,49%2506,01
E 5092183,0391615658,33%2460,39
Turtle Mk. I 82009,78108415453,25%2444,25
ELC EVEN 90 8835,2970615253,29%1732,63
ST-II102013,3475015147,02%1588,72
FV4005 Stage II101940,3568714753,06%1543,01
STA-2 81167,8173014350,35%1625,59
Strv S1 81193,6654313447,01%1180,08
KV-26675,5052413354,89%1198,66
Super Conqueror102673,0099013259,85%2592,54
Lorraine 40 t 81209,7465013145,04%1324,84
T110E3102457,6993012967,44%2038,43
TVP T 50/51101724,6174812553,60%1343,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,3533812552,80%1226,85
FV380591063,8673712553,60%963,51
CS-5991638,0178312259,02%1675,34
P.43 ter7743,9749012155,37%1167,17
Löwe 81602,7598411457,02%2146,72
Strv 103-091606,1865410846,30%1377,21
IS-2-II81132,4563510641,51%1288,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81219,1471810652,83%1609,62
Object 274a 81617,9293510559,05%2186,61
Object 260 102995,9599410456,73%2601,64
P.43 bis6611,2949610247,06%1086,39
E 50 Ausf. M102493,4990210258,82%2321,24
CS-5381325,1882110160,40%2006,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81309,496759953,54%1470,71
T3092265,889259160,44%2408,98
AMX 13 757911,137539153,85%2410,63
SU-855326,512368937,08%511,99
K-91102169,167898948,31%1780,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4230,772468846,59%735,60
E 25 71324,638578660,47%2145,88
LT-432 8917,528118354,22%1982,88
IS-3-II91489,686298256,10%1422,70
Prototipo 6 82410,7811478060,00%2804,40
CS-63101685,716417948,10%1286,02
BDR G1 B5484,874447755,84%963,16
Type 64 6748,216457751,95%2157,22
Char Futur 4 91860,258437652,63%1814,03
Tortoise92431,0110967562,67%2452,31
XM69 Hacker112802,269997458,11%2345,75
B14390,403817350,68%1197,69
Felice 92121,338767250,00%2213,26
ARL 446502,973467140,85%637,95
SU-85B4415,102857152,11%1138,76
KV-1S6394,104866955,07%623,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81284,287856947,83%1738,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81960,009096851,47%2154,65
Emil II91974,007926744,78%1873,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92158,5710006758,21%2021,96
XM57 82149,719666648,48%2209,62
Ikv 1035413,282856459,38%1015,63
Spähpanzer Ru 25191002,417876450,00%1638,24
XM66F 81739,029536459,38%2076,31
Škoda T 27 8949,066106446,88%1059,03
M415396,493346358,73%594,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,982586342,86%718,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81025,485066341,27%965,19
T675537,163816256,45%1262,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102816,298756256,45%2365,99
Object 703 Version II 81672,949626259,68%2010,59
Panhard EBR 909653,075356139,34%699,43
FV217 Badger102227,698155950,85%1567,15
Tiger-Maus 92249,379645957,63%2194,03
KV-37809,555355856,90%1055,61
T-832 82140,0911055853,45%3039,85
Bisonte C45 81782,959085742,11%2002,47
Type 63 81631,659775761,40%1853,64
Bretagne Panther 6993,336785747,37%2158,95
E 7592309,0410295651,79%2756,59
P.435442,553845552,73%1166,03
T-437557,494025547,27%761,72
KV-481563,478835549,09%2067,94
M48A5 Patton102694,699525556,36%2536,55
M127675,353975450,00%853,67
Leopard 1102724,609165369,81%2491,15
AMX 13 57 7655,366265354,72%1290,36
Leox 92238,029475352,83%2207,56
Strv K 91866,578105135,29%1730,95
M374319,862275060,00%1081,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto61092,786884944,90%1941,08
Cobra 92149,7310304866,67%2356,67
UDES 03 Alt 3 92124,539724759,57%2263,59
50TP prototyp 81250,837614652,17%1404,03
T-34-856673,505284656,52%1323,88
ST-I92028,749664660,87%2068,57
SU-130PM 81922,578514650,00%2124,31
Chrysler K 81195,007644652,17%1337,72
M10 RBFM 5503,263314654,35%962,51
SFAC 105 82044,389334557,78%2397,81
T-284265,653574353,49%781,02
T-549870,196794351,16%759,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102682,939144351,16%2389,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5582282,3510774346,51%2110,15
E 77 91968,009224257,14%2012,73
112 81542,149984254,76%2020,29
AMX 12 t6827,027634160,98%3086,56
AltProto AMX 30 82049,5111704160,98%3444,94
T-44-100 81633,939864156,10%2243,12
VK 28.016262,982724050,00%569,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101185,086414040,00%1228,38
UDES 1692176,5910793966,67%2579,73
Ho-Ri 281247,727193951,28%1329,92
AMX M4 mle. 5192081,8710053953,85%2161,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81756,109863966,67%2382,77
T92 HMC101259,425443850,00%1044,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101941,396043839,47%1095,66
IS-3A 82053,669303863,16%2643,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81475,087913855,26%1569,64
P26/404300,683703745,95%716,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68723,894973751,35%1236,54
FV1066 Senlac 8696,225193737,84%1155,40
StuG IV 5390,682523759,46%1012,43
UDES 14 Alt 581316,867423641,67%1435,12
E 100103238,2510523661,11%3372,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81769,788103644,44%2286,56
TNH 105/100081140,978113554,29%1407,04
KV-15470,294093548,57%921,45
T-804364,403103548,57%1700,15
Object 752 92318,5710943562,86%2524,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71103,946683554,29%1837,94
CS-447974,565293450,00%1464,15
AMX 50 12091782,978913354,55%1789,06
Cromwell B 61034,587063360,61%2073,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5299,253173256,25%977,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,711833148,39%636,55
Chi-To SP71676,949873164,52%2368,60
Ares 7581555,458893151,61%1972,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81770,109203151,61%2810,01
60TP Lewandowskiego103172,5310363060,00%2848,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481352,738013046,67%1682,42
IS-4103029,2710383063,33%2945,59
Ho-Ri 192137,438813053,33%1918,02
Object 430 Version II91490,578093053,33%1498,96
Ares 8591630,938553053,33%1628,63
Obsidian 81439,238843050,00%1762,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,692192965,52%934,92
STA-181050,076112941,38%1166,57
M2 Medium Tank3255,763602955,17%1067,68
Grille 15101919,977462962,07%1403,33
S-517692,294732842,86%678,54
IS-2 7769,575442835,71%745,78
M7 Priest3170,371312733,33%221,57
FV224 Chopper71503,969862762,96%2157,91
T34 8950,355852657,69%1149,29
Vz. 55102581,278932657,69%2201,77
M40/M438704,083662646,15%571,18
AT 1581624,698872657,69%1756,19
AMX 50 Foch92510,239512646,15%2579,21
Marder 38T4282,152042653,85%603,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,313672642,31%1572,48
Škoda T 40 6769,005652642,31%1468,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102009,388762466,67%1910,38
UDES 0381290,044962450,00%1311,81
Strv 81 81150,927572441,67%1566,31
Ares 90102537,749282352,17%2142,81
FV225 Collector 92512,7011592365,22%2727,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91668,136602339,13%1189,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 81290,527732352,17%1563,10
122 TM 81544,529152356,52%1926,96
T-34 shielded 5668,686252277,27%1890,42
T77 81401,688772263,64%1817,92
M41D 8806,236132236,36%1403,81
Type 6191571,107792147,62%1526,01
Type 5 Heavy102562,387942128,57%1765,26
T9591941,958002147,62%1448,61
AT 771580,869452142,86%2415,79
T110E4102497,817602147,62%1994,82
VK 100.01 (P)81321,578672152,38%1653,75
Char Murat 91880,059452166,67%2075,05
Jagdtiger Prototype 81572,628682152,38%1791,40
T28 Concept 7876,004782157,14%1162,29
Charioteer Nomad 81425,767312157,14%1515,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81566,488272152,38%1884,89
Type 62 7696,057092045,00%1622,30
UDES 15/16102367,9010212065,00%2382,67
Hotchkiss EBR7353,654222040,00%494,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8721,606082040,00%1100,27
AC 4 Experimental 6755,904352060,00%1543,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7715,114821957,89%922,76
SMV CC-5671138,118341963,16%1730,63
Churchill VII6985,687811957,89%1817,58
AMX 65 t81087,795601957,89%1239,50
Mäuschen91566,268531957,89%1682,92
M56 Scorpion 7901,957431973,68%1343,60
Chimera 81442,748511963,16%1414,14
Excalibur 6870,055121936,84%1157,36
Stinger 103051,429451952,63%2293,13
T-345257,062661861,11%642,67
Black Prince71234,9410161877,78%1855,76
SU-76M4196,062441844,44%345,15
FV4004 Conway91848,228201861,11%1651,16
GSOR 1008 81622,287911850,00%1695,00
AMX 404428,004651764,71%2188,03
Sav m/434334,242881741,18%763,68
Type 95 Ji-Ro6705,245571770,59%1186,57
M6A2E1 81232,356181752,94%1608,47
SU-122-44 71472,128141747,06%2359,84
T 55A 92104,889831752,94%2322,02
10TP3196,562011650,00%690,91
TNH T Vz. 5192080,759271656,25%2260,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8533,634541643,75%687,64
AMX ELC bis5259,382411631,25%692,48
Dicker Max 6657,504561656,25%1154,27
E 65 Zwilling 82884,4712531553,33%3446,58
T-116 3253,732871573,33%1249,04
G.W. Panther7865,506881457,14%1035,83
BZ-75101940,866441435,71%1192,94
Versuchspanzer 5792248,218471435,71%1514,10
KV-5 81795,649881442,86%2238,22
T26E5 8797,935021442,86%698,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81723,868321457,14%2111,32
T2971431,698851353,85%2085,17
AMX 50 B101604,156361338,46%1038,72
AMX 50 Foch B102035,927171346,15%1320,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5357,543721338,46%675,26
Manticore101155,388371361,54%1572,41
ISU-122S 71693,389591361,54%3019,65
GSOR 1010 FB 81699,547901338,46%2093,94
7TP2152,171771258,33%498,98
T-463177,252561233,33%596,15
Panther II8681,835301241,67%593,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91679,506111241,67%1296,34
Patton the Tank 9761,585741241,67%538,69
Toro 91487,088381266,67%1318,09
4TP1165,642531163,64%917,10
B.U.G.I.61323,098331145,45%2785,97
T56 GMC3193,821491145,45%475,80
AMX AC mle. 488964,826771163,64%977,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,458791163,64%1557,32
T-703186,912421163,64%731,14
Lansen C 81398,096141136,36%1654,83
D23209,403531080,00%876,46
TVP VTU Koncept81232,909551080,00%1840,38
60G FT5748,905171050,00%1801,82
M46 Patton91852,606921040,00%1507,67
T6 Medium4428,002711050,00%897,16
FV230 Canopener102135,909081050,00%1462,49
FV227 Conceiver82546,6013021070,00%4026,94
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81712,909971070,00%2052,34
Object 268 Version V 102665,209861070,00%2108,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6586,505521050,00%982,03
14TP4175,78250966,67%617,63
53TP Markowskiego8980,44667944,44%827,75
Cruiser Mk. I1458,22414977,78%3443,51
T110E5102420,331014966,67%2223,41
Concept No. 5102184,78855966,67%1928,55
IS-2 shielded 71284,67622955,56%1744,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4605,00578966,67%2530,10
HWK 30 8759,22756955,56%1271,31
MKA 2334,11545966,67%1389,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61569,111009988,89%3654,36
Rambo 92353,78810922,22%2587,67
M15/423286,00403850,00%869,54
VK 30.01 (H)5679,75476850,00%1564,64
Panzerjäger I257,0081837,50%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10841,00478850,00%516,79
StuG III Ausf. B4180,63258862,50%392,13
GSOR the TANK 91160,38643850,00%1006,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3370,13454862,50%1189,70
Projet Louis 91715,50967837,50%3034,03
Leo71099,29794771,43%1797,03
T3 HMC249,0084728,57%0,55
Maus102355,00764742,86%1611,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,14101757,14%141,17
Object 252U 81873,86749728,57%1741,47
T-34-85 Rudy 6906,14542728,57%1460,55
AMX 383120,83219666,67%393,66
Cruiser Mk. III3193,17267650,00%732,22
212A91676,00913666,67%1533,31
Charioteer8876,00624650,00%922,86
E 75 TS 81041,17477616,67%892,38
Object 168 German 8664,50400633,33%422,11
BT-7 artillery 3474,17564633,33%1888,85
M2 Light2211,00255560,00%891,02
Emil I8550,20605560,00%495,35
T-262153,20263520,00%593,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507985,60827560,00%1308,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51073,201144580,00%4364,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6991,60724540,00%1679,74
T92 8459,80636540,00%571,60
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81154,40686540,00%1124,20
T1 Cunningham1246,25235425,00%1805,83
Škoda T 509406,75509450,00%192,36
Pvlvv fm/42242,0086425,00%3,10
Leichttraktor1137,50247450,00%562,32
M3 Lee4105,25202425,00%95,34
Semovente M415462,005504100,00%1034,69
SDP 44 Burza6638,50544475,00%969,64
Pz.Kpfw. I272,00218450,00%154,19
Object 25792887,2512694100,00%2961,27
K-2 81882,0013674100,00%2930,46
Object 777 Version II 91265,50834450,00%1106,67
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82030,75670425,00%1496,44
43 M. Toldi III 3388,75639475,00%2327,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,338830,00%270,78
T1 HMC2114,67125333,33%383,88
Ikv 723247,00212366,67%838,73
T1 Heavy5710,67451366,67%1557,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103348,33790333,33%2414,71
WZ-131G FT6640,33352333,33%780,59
Object 261101430,00595333,33%862,30
TBT 91467,33586333,33%1084,58
Primo Victoria 81137,33672333,33%1361,13
T-127 3200,67346366,67%775,01
LTP 3214,67345333,33%912,46
Strv fm/211112,502422100,00%692,34
Pudel 6436,00460250,00%655,73
Renault FT142,00186250,00%83,60
M14/412313,007322100,00%1363,67
Matilda4642,50579250,00%2421,59
D12178,004532100,00%986,05
25TP KSUST II5132,509920,00%26,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4568,505822100,00%1610,95
AT-12249,504992100,00%1320,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,001512100,00%279,79
M8A14423,0015620,00%1055,69
FCM 362178,00217250,00%674,01
T-602234,00189250,00%879,18
VK 30.02 (M)6604,5033220,00%768,87
M-IV-Y 82701,0013882100,00%3882,68
T-29 30,00230250,00%100,37
T-103 8847,508362100,00%911,94
Caliban 81769,001034250,00%2167,49
KV-220-2 51844,501428250,00%4697,61
AT 15A 7665,00524250,00%789,21
A46 6676,00414250,00%2541,13
Gonsalo 82203,501147250,00%2601,98
Fantôme 91720,0064720,00%1676,62
Fiat 30001175,005011100,00%1086,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,001321100,00%344,42
Tiger I73496,0017631100,00%5968,54
Renault Otsu131,001501100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42021,0014271100,00%12437,40
Type 4 Chi-To61710,0012991100,00%4270,66
MS-1166,003351100,00%363,44
Škoda T 177777,007191100,00%2046,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91232,007531100,00%1076,29
Marder II3238,0013610,00%557,78
T-1506988,005921100,00%1928,81
T-34 with L-11 41078,0012231100,00%5396,93
Object 283 91583,0010051100,00%1918,03
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2267,0029910,00%894,76
T42 8538,0025410,00%362,68
Char de transition 61460,0059110,00%1804,17
AMX ELC 901 6238,005251100,00%567,18
Valiant 51125,0013291100,00%3057,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 82327,0074010,00%2161,62
Churchill Crocodile 6735,009091100,00%1153,76
SU-100I 5281,005341100,00%441,46
Chi-Go 71672,0055810,00%1627,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-10-13