chris1997

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403921089296
Ø Tier6,889,609,519,57
Victories2064751,12%440,00%5258,43%16656,08%
Defeats1927547,72%550,00%3539,33%12642,57%
Draws4701,16%110,00%22,25%41,35%
Battles survived840720,81%330,00%3539,33%9632,43%
Tanks destroyed346570,8640,40790,892710,92
Destruction ratio1,080,571,461,36
Tanks spotted564681,4040,40880,992940,99
Damage dealt1.012,541.569,601.860,451.721,10
Capture points577091,43616,101371,543131,06
Defense points167090,4100,00810,91830,28
Experience506,52636,70895,97858,88
WN71174,16554,761302,991180,86
WN81458,93919,661768,131536,60
Total
Battles40392
Ø Tier6,88
Victories2064751,12%
Defeats1927547,72%
Draws4701,16%
Battles survived840720,81%
Tanks destroyed346570,86
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted564681,40
Damage dealt1.012,54
Capture points577091,43
Defense points167090,41
Experience506,52
WN71174,16
WN81458,93
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,60
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.569,60
Capture points616,10
Defense points00,00
Experience636,70
WN7554,76
WN8919,66
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,51
Victories5258,43%
Defeats3539,33%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived3539,33%
Tanks destroyed790,89
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted880,99
Damage dealt1.860,45
Capture points1371,54
Defense points810,91
Experience895,97
WN71302,99
WN81768,13
Past 30 days
Battles296
Ø Tier9,57
Victories16656,08%
Defeats12642,57%
Draws41,35%
Battles survived9632,43%
Tanks destroyed2710,92
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2940,99
Damage dealt1.721,10
Capture points3131,06
Defense points830,28
Experience858,88
WN71180,86
WN81536,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience263,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.698,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,43
Experience263,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,460,000,000,00
Capture points1063,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience491,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1337,14%
Draws411,43%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted190,54
Damage dealt950,46
Capture points1063,03
Defense points401,14
Experience491,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt495,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience327,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories20347,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9722,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5421,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt493,640,000,000,00
Capture points5251,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience297,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories20347,43%
Defeats21450,00%
Draws112,57%
Battles survived9722,66%
Tanks destroyed1910,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted5421,27
Damage dealt493,64
Capture points5251,23
Defense points2280,53
Experience297,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles540000
Victories30255,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22942,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17332,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5721,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,930,000,000,00
Capture points12952,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18153,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience534,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles540
Victories30255,93%
Defeats22942,41%
Draws91,67%
Battles survived17332,04%
Tanks destroyed3520,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5721,06
Damage dealt958,93
Capture points12952,40
Defense points18153,36
Experience534,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories16448,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16949,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12336,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,510,000,000,00
Capture points7182,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3681,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience392,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories16448,38%
Defeats16949,85%
Draws61,77%
Battles survived12336,28%
Tanks destroyed2760,81
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3180,94
Damage dealt816,51
Capture points7182,12
Defense points3681,09
Experience392,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,670,000,000,00
Capture points141,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.827,67
Capture points141,56
Defense points00,00
Experience413,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81307,58615108449,82%1658,24
IS-6 81544,2569998356,46%2040,84
Jagdpanzer E 100102487,5161886254,06%2171,23
IS-381364,4760584351,96%1714,24
KV-856610,1435872650,00%1010,32
AMX ELC bis5618,9451167759,68%2918,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81765,2169766955,01%2268,64
WZ-1328725,1544865645,12%1184,09
M2 Light2360,8044465359,42%2153,88
T-505145,7326160849,34%333,56
Centurion Action X102105,7658254250,74%1945,27
Tiger I7849,7548452649,24%1049,31
Tiger II81164,2550049950,50%1377,06
E 100102174,9360748651,23%1901,85
SU-122-44 7835,3745645047,11%1045,69
Cromwell6810,0754544355,76%1914,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81154,0555543846,58%1649,76
SU-100Y 6629,7039442750,82%1040,40
IS7749,2142341645,67%933,93
Jagdpanther II81236,3454441652,40%1341,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191615,3764438951,16%1794,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181173,3844937553,87%1483,77
BT-7 artillery 3286,1634937353,89%1220,31
Jagdtiger91669,3468035948,19%1438,99
ISU-15281348,9651835854,75%1507,06
Jagdpanther7649,4840035245,74%702,54
T-44-100 81410,7668334854,02%2142,74
KV-26754,2250234754,76%1430,80
E 7591426,8063634553,33%1379,42
AMX 50 10081381,3456333651,19%1684,44
121101989,1365932949,24%1828,09
T2 Light Tank 2114,9124631650,95%399,89
WZ-12091320,1160131343,77%1267,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81421,3367829257,88%2280,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6813,4938427353,48%1337,73
T1 Cunningham1171,8528627155,35%1176,85
Type 4 Heavy91756,1761726955,39%1922,86
Jagdpanzer IV6431,9527226249,62%671,65
StuG III Ausf. G5223,8920026144,44%305,81
M18 Hellcat6499,6734125940,15%677,03
KV-15290,5023925544,31%412,54
FV20781159,2044525149,40%1407,30
T499757,1144824749,39%979,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81696,7569924552,24%2273,27
Type 62 7271,0530924447,54%398,88
59-166204,5628424247,52%373,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4273,7429423853,36%1077,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507813,3035923350,21%1044,66
M56 Scorpion 71165,4365323158,87%2142,85
Conqueror91932,6666622559,11%2151,79
FV3046699,8748021950,68%1331,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8833,6651321750,23%1578,27
T675422,0232421557,21%954,42
WZ-1317370,4652521444,39%539,89
Centurion Mk. I81014,6666720246,53%1381,83
Hummel6888,7643519842,93%1393,15
T3 HMC2193,3724919853,03%878,05
SU-1527798,6349219654,08%1137,00
AMX 13 757589,5847219147,12%1128,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7782,4439719150,26%1213,29
ARL 446629,3343018655,38%1135,93
Type T-345402,8531217754,24%1132,00
Object 70491988,2257817750,85%1707,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81558,0680417754,80%2077,30
AMX 50 12091693,6056217447,13%1670,32
SU-1006459,6635917252,33%691,87
FV4005 Stage II101761,3963017149,71%1325,97
SU-855272,7422016747,31%467,96
Type 64 6713,2755616552,73%2021,61
VK 36.01 (H)6542,7234816249,38%855,33
Object 25792168,6683715856,96%2456,99
Comet7728,2159515744,59%1094,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91976,5981615553,55%2132,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,4924715347,06%503,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92036,7170315344,44%1782,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,5622614751,02%526,12
O-I6915,5152514458,33%1835,95
G.W. Panther7791,4842114241,55%819,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81521,3552014248,59%1681,50
T26E5 Patriot 81368,9673614051,43%1815,77
T-345213,3628513850,00%415,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591322,4246513851,45%1470,55
T-1506507,1931613646,32%732,66
T-284137,6116613543,70%199,86
Škoda T 256827,7765313256,06%2004,57
AMX 50 B101951,0858113052,31%1544,36
T-1091426,5872613054,62%1444,56
Grille5339,2726712745,67%584,13
ARL V396311,8024312737,80%282,55
BT-2262,4912712645,24%75,66
M4A1 Sherman5372,5533612053,33%892,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102235,4088812057,50%2116,24
Ares 90101869,5780111847,46%1434,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505281,4720211644,83%424,98
O-Ni71022,8663911550,43%1396,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102301,8483311455,26%2324,70
T2971071,2956911356,64%1479,84
KV-37646,2735711345,13%700,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6824,3548911351,33%1879,58
VK 28.016546,6444111253,57%1724,69
Type 586669,5852610966,97%1497,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101890,0881210859,26%1514,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,6331210551,43%1218,97
T376620,7741410538,10%1595,12
T 55A 91713,2470910454,81%1702,21
KV-48829,4348110344,66%800,87
T56 GMC393,1813710152,48%153,08
A-20567,5016710048,00%91,95
M3 Lee4178,2919810046,00%481,85
SU-85B4277,0022710050,00%588,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,982419945,45%348,74
BT-7480,101569839,80%13,20
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8898,066299751,55%1576,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007982,825729656,25%1746,89
BDR G1 B5417,093689346,24%723,18
T1 HMC287,421159050,00%357,94
Churchill I5371,722958949,44%708,67
O-Ho81406,916648854,55%1713,39
Prototipo Standard B92025,518528751,72%2084,90
T71 DA71043,256288757,47%2760,80
Object 43091794,348508749,43%1688,80
Type 5 Heavy102466,917858646,51%1906,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7927,214598655,81%1494,87
UDES 0381281,485378652,33%1445,58
FV38059999,135988552,94%855,59
Object 70591945,619148556,47%2055,70
Marder II3148,641578445,24%271,73
AMX 12 t6378,025288350,60%895,32
S35 CA5346,732248354,22%646,46
Strv S1 81860,906198257,32%2300,66
T-437683,484548040,00%951,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5260,292178043,75%361,18
IS-3-II91880,969767965,82%1970,89
M24 Chaffee5496,964787850,00%1951,08
Super Conqueror102170,606927749,35%1926,86
Object 140101999,518177748,05%1756,45
AMX 13 909995,015437650,00%1479,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81006,757707656,58%2113,34
MT-256150,313167549,33%260,50
T1 Heavy5349,512627440,54%485,32
Panhard EBR 909831,297537363,01%1270,12
FV4202 81471,196407349,32%2406,44
Ares 90 C112381,439267250,00%1938,35
IS-271084,106666861,76%1616,85
T-5491392,267576848,53%1422,57
T9591777,278026752,24%1685,93
T-34-856476,883976660,61%919,79
T3281383,948506654,55%1841,13
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81452,368126653,03%2023,99
Caernarvon Action X 81226,887856654,55%1568,79
E 25 71365,498806560,00%2327,76
M41D 8892,947356555,38%1827,66
M415498,202786445,31%739,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91238,927006445,31%1068,16
T404189,901856344,44%272,47
Somua SAu 404193,301756342,86%321,11
MTLS-1G14 3390,404416363,49%2066,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71210,325756363,49%2022,48
T-463101,771586253,23%299,42
TNH 105/100081093,246606248,39%1308,39
AT-12100,731316240,32%163,66
FV215b 102192,525456136,07%1734,58
KV-137419,133856140,98%424,04
Alecto4224,702266149,18%474,11
B14141,682286050,00%230,27
IS-7102065,608686050,00%1705,03
Pz.Kpfw. II274,371355940,68%54,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91521,397455952,54%1704,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81115,376485947,46%1233,43
KV-1S6635,144545952,54%1226,55
ISU-152K 81317,866735944,07%1421,72
LT-432 8652,786895955,93%1119,98
Wespe3174,411385844,83%483,74
Ares 8591770,539085850,00%1794,15
SDP 58 Kilana81163,446825752,63%1081,53
AT 25426,643365648,21%1039,31
STA-181155,458095560,00%1621,66
M5A1 Stuart4214,692655556,36%758,06
S-517673,353335451,85%765,27
M5 Stuart4163,523255451,85%315,66
M75218,672685453,70%672,52
SU-263180,941765450,00%379,86
T6 Medium4697,804645448,15%1817,38
Panhard AMD 178B6587,585205341,51%1702,85
WZ-111 model 1-491546,468425248,08%1402,70
T-4481184,607005255,77%1688,46
SU-54203,252285145,10%321,16
Sturer Emil7692,583985054,00%925,91
Bishop5520,104775056,00%1262,11
Churchill III 5337,223715034,00%452,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61009,106585046,00%1674,16
Valentine II 4468,244725066,00%2290,74
Emil I81444,358164953,06%1712,80
SU-76M470,691154948,98%88,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7944,275334940,82%1905,61
Nashorn61003,175584654,35%2175,28
Leopard Prototyp A91479,596604641,30%1138,26
IS-M81078,615664647,83%1180,35
Sav m/434343,243454548,89%941,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,072094560,00%245,55
M2 Medium Tank375,621394542,22%32,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91945,048874553,33%1795,78
Ferdinand81490,247974555,56%1633,04
Object 705A102482,078804551,11%2215,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,551344440,91%20,00
WZ-111-1G FT81296,096454463,64%1619,14
Mäuschen91662,188494454,55%1544,69
Grille 15102462,828074459,09%1761,22
Škoda T 245394,813574348,84%1041,64
TVP T 50/51101997,287114337,21%1468,68
Maus102001,378334341,86%1384,09
Marder 38T4329,512374351,16%790,96
O-I Experimental5821,194574254,76%1895,08
Covenanter5133,882044259,52%342,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,172414146,34%267,71
T25/27782,025034134,15%911,04
VK 100.01 (P)81616,057554148,78%1927,51
P.44 Pantera81379,836724060,00%2152,86
Valentine3245,432674050,00%787,06
Sherman III5526,034324075,00%1699,88
T110E3102290,387984050,00%1635,49
T-34-2G FT71228,746143961,54%2173,06
SU-10181191,747193951,28%1325,86
AS-XX 40 t111892,417983953,85%1402,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81617,158203953,85%1885,89
FV230 Canopener102207,329513860,53%1774,58
VK 30.01 (H)5667,244053751,35%1846,70
Valentine AT4213,221953735,14%399,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101990,786863743,24%1282,28
Leichttraktor173,831343638,89%106,27
Object 268101915,316683641,67%1213,32
Challenger7874,675803647,22%1061,41
Hotchkiss EBR7521,255013644,44%1015,15
Kranvagn102265,438313545,71%1893,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5801,973663554,29%2036,48
T2881807,748443551,43%2244,93
T28 Prototype8988,095673542,86%903,54
P26/404391,502843452,94%1074,06
Ikv 1035689,064423455,88%2249,87
SU-76G FT4520,063583470,59%1418,25
Renault UE 573129,181083432,35%164,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5655,854273452,94%2026,67
Super Hellcat 71223,797993455,88%2042,06
Škoda T 5091725,739323366,67%1802,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81106,366533354,55%1362,06
M22265,593223250,00%1492,28
Type 1 Chi-He4260,093093256,25%823,27
VK 30.01 (P)6453,783263259,38%730,63
L-60 2262,593263246,88%1736,87
IS-3A 81544,919863265,63%1921,27
Hotchkiss H352215,423053170,97%1279,28
TNH T Vz. 5191380,488133154,84%1243,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,611583141,94%289,77
M8A14156,031883141,94%163,10
BZT-70 102537,659503161,29%1672,88
50TP prototyp 81348,438573060,00%1561,80
Lorraine 39L AM3174,031763066,67%610,29
E 5091927,909783066,67%2188,06
VK 30.01 (D)6400,334343043,33%515,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10834,975933036,67%717,67
AMX 38392,831342931,03%42,89
SU-100M171342,078922962,07%2173,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 92401,078782948,28%1980,56
E 75 TS 81400,007392948,28%1356,23
Type 4 Chi-To6932,677682755,56%1905,28
T-26273,741242744,44%147,84
M374227,002002650,00%633,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro6967,194392646,15%1782,91
T216266,233532661,54%649,81
T28 Concept 7953,154932646,15%1254,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2165,082442548,00%818,55
Vz. 63P112454,9210102556,00%1832,11
T110E5102134,849052548,00%1866,31
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81694,4010382568,00%2162,15
Object 252U Defender 81524,717972450,00%1776,12
Bisonte C45 81523,388752450,00%1617,47
Char Futur 4 92194,139182454,17%2653,61
Crusader6139,831872352,17%236,54
Emil II91466,576562334,78%1178,34
AMX 404151,132052347,83%422,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,262012352,17%323,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5626,395932365,22%1864,12
M446520,323252250,00%816,79
Object 277101842,507582240,91%1304,65
Taschenratte112338,919852240,91%1364,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397,864542161,90%1230,89
MS-1144,101062123,81%1,94
M-III-Y81216,109242166,67%1520,62
Ikv 723274,403972045,00%760,26
VK 30.02 (M)6415,752642035,00%503,38
SU-122A5306,802962040,00%435,97
T-29 3478,304792055,00%2311,15
D2385,841461936,84%62,16
Panzerjäger I2105,16981936,84%156,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6857,535591952,63%1604,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,001731936,84%190,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,211511952,63%430,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3279,423201968,42%1169,78
EMIL 1951 81605,119501963,16%2108,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,721081838,89%124,14
Lago4387,784071855,56%1420,36
11081374,228981838,89%1678,52
Churchill VII6556,223891850,00%953,94
AMX M4 mle. 457506,894711838,89%364,24
M10391690,619901872,22%1596,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,612161861,11%496,95
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,822431764,71%607,35
T77 81333,187361752,94%1289,05
ELC EVEN 90 8570,417251764,71%1105,95
Grant4170,002251656,25%436,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison357,25971643,75%34,23
Chi-To SP7940,066631662,50%1112,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102409,259191656,25%1588,91
Renault FT AC275,50841625,00%35,16
T-127 3240,002951643,75%731,89
M3 Stuart3122,001661553,33%337,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6293,402431553,33%407,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871005,538771580,00%1467,78
Type 6191759,609911573,33%1779,31
Vz. 44-171119,206731540,00%1432,21
Semovente M415613,802841540,00%1206,81
Cruiser Mk. III383,001371553,33%240,45
FV215b (183) 102249,279031573,33%1717,48
Chrysler K 81082,208431553,33%1144,66
Renault FT 75 BS2139,001341457,14%848,70
Renault NC-311101,211151428,57%327,88
CS-447988,798311464,29%1525,45
Type 5781897,718461435,71%2174,11
Indien-Panzer8720,505631450,00%722,31
TOG II* 6760,864591450,00%1286,79
Strv 746574,004901353,85%998,87
Vz. 55101753,927721346,15%1100,62
WZ-111 model 5A101316,928161376,92%909,22
M3G FT3219,232141353,85%584,48
Tiger (P)7461,923511361,54%526,01
Birch Gun4113,851991346,15%206,90
E 50 Ausf. M101619,317731361,54%1291,51
Object 777 Version II 91937,627551369,23%1970,56
Buryan 92168,009421353,85%1614,45
SU-182129,171351250,00%699,42
T2 Medium Tank294,002051250,00%345,29
60G FT5450,582621241,67%781,91
AT 158951,335231258,33%941,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91650,676811225,00%1308,46
45TP Habicha7800,094151145,45%968,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6738,095141127,27%1649,39
Hirschkäfer111809,827081154,55%1031,95
CS-52 LIS 8850,09391119,09%694,39
T-34-17756,007581060,00%1279,32
Strv 103-091329,006881050,00%1205,32
T-62A101244,405681040,00%864,03
AMX 65 t8942,107331060,00%1048,19
Ares 7581094,908071060,00%1470,28
FV229 Contender91671,309391060,00%1531,19
TBT 92607,208931030,00%2219,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 92008,007721040,00%1857,04
M10 RBFM 5610,405021040,00%1311,36
Stuart I-IV3256,56328977,78%1138,21
14TP4434,00427966,67%1774,36
Cruiser Mk. I1134,78165944,44%467,90
Panther II81404,44813955,56%1678,92
A-436491,78296933,33%656,12
Charioteer8646,89581955,56%563,85
IS-2-II8785,11615955,56%796,44
Bofors Tornvagn 8625,56490944,44%442,34
LTP 3183,00269966,67%990,07
T-28E with F-30 4387,33363933,33%715,29
Renault FT172,88132837,50%168,99
Strv m/40L3195,75258875,00%767,29
D1285,00152862,50%328,55
T-50-2 6405,75312825,00%855,43
AE Phase I 91049,63553825,00%642,76
Udarniy 8833,00673850,00%605,30
M15/423343,29240728,57%880,93
Sexton II352,14136742,86%38,09
VK 30.02 (D)7540,29625742,86%680,38
Type 95 Heavy4371,57343757,14%1398,13
Type 91 Heavy3193,43214757,14%642,07
Coccodrillo 101324,00456714,29%673,34
T-703228,43329742,86%786,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2122,14130757,14%637,35
Fantôme 91511,14826757,14%1504,66
Strv m/382160,67274650,00%578,34
LT vz. 38359,3375616,67%0,00
Strv m/425643,17697683,33%2068,51
Leo7837,1734560,00%1017,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,00296650,00%514,36
Sturmpanzer II4377,17269666,67%1372,17
AT 77669,67671666,67%839,04
Loyd Gun Carriage275,17112666,67%482,02
White Dragon 8517,50671650,00%476,28
E 77 91816,33718633,33%1255,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4214,50313650,00%355,84
Concept 1B 91596,33913666,67%1303,45
OCP Peacekeeper 91922,00872650,00%1340,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,40141560,00%298,06
T2071407,00847560,00%2289,23
Sherman Firefly6674,60482540,00%1014,51
WZ-131G FT6397,60180520,00%410,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D480,40212540,00%8,64
M-II-Y71122,60935580,00%1518,48
KV-220-2 5403,00467540,00%500,19
FV201 (A45) 7853,40749580,00%1340,70
122 TM 81315,20904560,00%1648,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri71262,75826450,00%1917,10
Pvlvv fm/422236,50344475,00%1115,14
Cruiser Mk. II2253,256334100,00%1442,23
Durchbruchswagen 24481,75441450,00%1657,26
Pawlack Tank6325,00415425,00%238,66
Windhund 81645,5047140,00%1553,64
KV-1SA 51006,25847475,00%2315,12
Projet Louis 91036,50485425,00%1047,47
Kolohousenka1160,00185366,67%779,71
TVP VTU Koncept81304,33858366,67%1905,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III349,672483100,00%261,00
40TP Habicha6467,00485366,67%849,59
Type 4 Ju-To7624,00631366,67%737,52
T-602155,00238333,33%554,15
FV227 Conceiver81105,0040330,00%914,97
Matilda LVT 4200,00287366,67%410,89
T7 Combat Car 2113,338430,00%316,17
Excalibur 6536,67705366,67%855,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2266,676643100,00%1524,96
Strv fm/211154,002902100,00%996,57
Fiat 3000124,505720,00%3,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,001592100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352112,509820,00%284,05
ST vz. 39460,006820,00%0,00
P.435160,002622100,00%384,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,502620,00%0,00
T-26G FT272,501502100,00%264,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 47473,00175250,00%104,56
M4-85 5399,00460250,00%697,18
Object 268 Version V 10689,5036420,00%165,78
Light Mk. VIC 2161,5018020,00%754,11
Stridsyxa 82668,5014782100,00%3362,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81173,5037320,00%1059,04
M4A1 FL 10 6206,50431250,00%150,55
Chi-Ni2192,004171100,00%1047,51
4TP1165,0017410,00%703,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2163,0010910,00%610,35
SMV CC-5671448,009901100,00%1793,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519909,0038710,00%917,45
FV224 Chopper7694,0027810,00%475,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4557,0034110,00%1327,48
MKA 20,005010,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,008110,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4253,004191100,00%898,22
T1E6 261,0011510,00%16,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 50,003610,00%0,00
T92 8324,008551100,00%529,72
StuG IV 5320,008010,00%456,01
43 M. Toldi III 3217,003831100,00%981,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-09-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-24
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-26
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2015-02-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-29
Left: 2014-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-03