chup1

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28412048166
Ø Tier7,200,007,928,19
Victories1454651,20%00,00%2041,67%8752,41%
Defeats1349147,48%00,00%2756,25%7444,58%
Draws3751,32%00,00%12,08%53,01%
Battles survived1319446,44%00,00%1633,33%8148,80%
Tanks destroyed230430,8100,00250,52970,58
Destruction ratio1,510,000,781,14
Tanks spotted11860,0400,0020,0430,02
Damage dealt982,580,00910,601.041,18
Capture points41610,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points280830,9900,0000,00520,31
Experience465,580,00465,63478,90
WN7995,560,00520,81774,49
WN81252,470,00803,101041,97
Total
Battles28412
Ø Tier7,20
Victories1454651,20%
Defeats1349147,48%
Draws3751,32%
Battles survived1319446,44%
Tanks destroyed230430,81
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted11860,04
Damage dealt982,58
Capture points41610,15
Defense points280830,99
Experience465,58
WN7995,56
WN81252,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2041,67%
Defeats2756,25%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1633,33%
Tanks destroyed250,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted20,04
Damage dealt910,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience465,63
WN7520,81
WN8803,10
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,19
Victories8752,41%
Defeats7444,58%
Draws53,01%
Battles survived8148,80%
Tanks destroyed970,58
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted30,02
Damage dealt1.041,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points520,31
Experience478,90
WN7774,49
WN81041,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience253,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.093,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,17
Experience253,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt72,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience6,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt72,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience6,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience242,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted30,07
Damage dealt526,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,19
Experience242,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points664,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt510,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points664,40
Experience410,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories9839,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14457,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9839,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,430,000,000,00
Capture points360,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7202,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience349,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories9839,36%
Defeats14457,83%
Draws72,81%
Battles survived9839,36%
Tanks destroyed870,35
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted300,12
Damage dealt895,43
Capture points360,14
Defense points7202,89
Experience349,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9650,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9348,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8544,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,210,000,000,00
Capture points710,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2411,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience525,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9650,53%
Defeats9348,95%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived8544,74%
Tanks destroyed800,42
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted60,03
Damage dealt1.380,21
Capture points710,37
Defense points2411,27
Experience525,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (73)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7955,53495470451,62%1215,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181065,71506215948,63%1188,21
FV3046727,31378173552,39%1263,31
Bishop5704,81361166854,20%1709,48
M446839,52485162953,22%1548,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591187,44528158250,51%1164,65
Grille5566,97303144249,93%1269,14
M53/M5591459,21579137051,53%1520,44
M40/M4381289,52553128152,54%1419,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6721,01406116251,38%1079,24
105 leFH18B2 5706,75394113353,57%1422,63
G.W. Tiger91335,99507103551,01%1310,46
212A91523,1457790151,83%1417,74
FV380591277,1955780648,51%1240,64
Object 261101488,0763074152,90%1285,45
Hummel6624,7329566046,82%893,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101234,1753650445,83%961,55
G.W. E 100101471,5955046553,33%1278,21
FV2078936,2854441749,64%1090,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101423,1557133349,85%1127,81
T92 HMC101464,4156532253,42%1291,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,1233930049,33%802,01
M127925,2648624953,41%1250,31
SU-263158,1914324249,17%301,65
SU-14-281349,3053521157,35%1552,00
Sturmpanzer II4217,8116616552,73%684,92
SU-14-17871,1655115447,40%1158,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505408,1925914647,95%829,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8880,8334411040,91%939,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6357,492768143,21%418,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474336,372297848,72%1132,44
M415483,832717143,66%632,87
SU-122A5463,523496952,17%1054,68
AMX 30 1er prototype9680,274666259,68%561,52
SU-86757,765674650,00%1164,71
Type 59 8480,944363345,45%385,19
M374293,332523354,55%1067,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,581032642,31%92,02
T1 HMC2166,501752250,00%945,05
T-34 shielded 5454,054052035,00%941,08
Pz.Kpfw. II23,90562025,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham130,58871947,37%53,51
AMX 30 B10731,784461850,00%416,63
Birch Gun4150,351811764,71%506,09
T1E6 227,311011668,75%261,00
SU-182105,881101650,00%495,29
Type 62 7169,883511650,00%176,87
T2 Medium Tank244,941061631,25%1,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7499,642751428,57%454,99
M7 Priest3197,692511376,92%554,18
T-62A10945,453661136,36%438,50
MS-1113,27501127,27%0,00
T26E5 8570,505701060,00%592,71
Leichttraktor117,8664742,86%20,28
Super Hellcat 7539,86313728,57%512,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2143,00172450,00%868,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 660,25354475,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3110,33155366,67%345,68
T-22 medium 102201,5010332100,00%2066,41
VK 45.03 7266,0011220,00%42,10
KV-220-2 5410,506902100,00%705,10
T-34 with L-11 4418,50438250,00%1165,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 221,503420,00%0,00
Renault NC-31133,0098250,00%85,14
Renault FT10,00412100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,004220,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 90,006361100,00%261,00
T-45 251,003910,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101173,0027810,00%1086,87
SU-54112,003141100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3122,001791100,00%503,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5126,0014610,00%102,42
Kolohousenka159,002371100,00%293,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-06
Left: 2024-12-24