comardud

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3130072680
Ø Tier6,406,295,355,78
Victories1573950,28%7100,00%1765,38%4252,50%
Defeats1502247,99%00,00%934,62%3543,75%
Draws5391,72%00,00%00,00%33,75%
Battles survived1149236,72%571,43%1038,46%2936,25%
Tanks destroyed282960,9081,14341,311021,28
Destruction ratio1,434,002,132,00
Tanks spotted238130,7691,29200,77510,64
Damage dealt836,941.136,00943,191.020,51
Capture points483121,54192,71220,851201,50
Defense points193050,62142,00291,12690,86
Experience605,58960,29726,12695,50
WN71080,591782,181645,931465,21
WN81247,212539,202422,362003,71
Total
Battles31300
Ø Tier6,40
Victories1573950,28%
Defeats1502247,99%
Draws5391,72%
Battles survived1149236,72%
Tanks destroyed282960,90
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted238130,76
Damage dealt836,94
Capture points483121,54
Defense points193050,62
Experience605,58
WN71080,59
WN81247,21
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier6,29
Victories7100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt1.136,00
Capture points192,71
Defense points142,00
Experience960,29
WN71782,18
WN82539,20
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier5,35
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed341,31
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt943,19
Capture points220,85
Defense points291,12
Experience726,12
WN71645,93
WN82422,36
Past 30 days
Battles80
Ø Tier5,78
Victories4252,50%
Defeats3543,75%
Draws33,75%
Battles survived2936,25%
Tanks destroyed1021,28
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted510,64
Damage dealt1.020,51
Capture points1201,50
Defense points690,86
Experience695,50
WN71465,21
WN82003,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.399,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,50
Experience624,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience204,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.446,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories7441,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10358,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,490,000,000,00
Capture points3051,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7254,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience640,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories7441,81%
Defeats10358,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5933,33%
Tanks destroyed620,35
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1600,90
Damage dealt825,49
Capture points3051,72
Defense points7254,10
Experience640,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2707000
Victories125446,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133749,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1164,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109640,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19940,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,820,000,000,00
Capture points55302,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points36701,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience560,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles2707
Victories125446,32%
Defeats133749,39%
Draws1164,29%
Battles survived109640,49%
Tanks destroyed17290,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted19940,74
Damage dealt921,82
Capture points55302,04
Defense points36701,36
Experience560,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories9346,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10452,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,710,000,000,00
Capture points1070,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4642,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience699,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories9346,97%
Defeats10452,53%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived7236,36%
Tanks destroyed1210,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1480,75
Damage dealt1.774,71
Capture points1070,54
Defense points4642,34
Experience699,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15743,94639272255,47%1767,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6693,33655227850,57%1302,83
Marder 38T4649,42526171155,17%2054,65
Strv S1 81176,40623100047,90%1191,43
M4A1 Sherman5845,8064197452,77%2603,94
A-436830,4268972954,46%1861,97
105 leFH18B2 5707,7852672551,17%1533,76
Chi-To SP71313,5779470453,84%1628,04
UDES 0381283,5965569546,47%1370,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6921,8471060752,72%2008,51
Škoda T 256744,0359459747,57%1400,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81037,0059056743,92%919,97
T-34-85M 6742,3963749053,06%1231,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5263,1332942449,29%572,17
SU-1006775,1656441847,85%1366,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81075,3763939245,66%958,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81224,3665738748,32%1231,22
Type 64 6278,1038037946,44%474,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8876,3662136544,66%839,38
Leopard Prototyp A9717,6449034439,24%384,73
T1 Heavy5993,3774034156,01%2417,40
ARL 4461089,1577829358,02%2324,21
ELC EVEN 90 8447,0660628850,69%753,60
Super Conqueror101439,5768127643,48%1001,90
Type 4 Heavy91608,9089525061,20%1534,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3344,0838324848,79%1203,77
IS-381079,1072023951,46%1191,46
M10 RBFM 5756,6666023255,60%1635,98
VK 30.02 (D)7511,4255223052,17%684,64
SU-100M17956,7361622549,33%1274,02
Bretagne Panther 6744,5666021851,83%1352,32
O-I6736,4162921555,35%1299,04
M18 Hellcat61021,1167120551,71%1982,74
Löwe 8653,9659920250,99%610,02
G.W. Panther7662,6252219850,51%689,99
T34 8699,8556119748,73%640,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101546,4361019643,37%956,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81337,6762018442,39%1170,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3328,8261117061,18%930,43
T3091540,3372616948,52%1326,18
TVP T 50/51101312,4961416846,43%923,32
T25 AT71091,8562916344,79%1428,68
VK 36.01 (H)6519,4851216046,25%789,18
Indien-Panzer8458,7044715545,81%364,42
T-54 first prototype 8677,7059415546,45%694,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591157,9969615449,35%1189,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4302,4332414556,55%1001,29
StuG III Ausf. G5584,1046714245,07%1364,98
M446716,0461914253,52%1195,58
M36 Jackson61014,8268614153,19%2023,69
Grille 15101559,6061514146,81%975,47
Object 25791338,8572813648,53%1303,76
VK 30.01 (D)6375,5639213551,85%562,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181020,3468313452,24%1085,48
Tiger I7937,2267913351,13%1175,09
M46 Patton KR 8566,1550613043,85%497,83
O-Ho81154,7078912257,38%1312,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,2129512143,80%215,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5319,9044012046,67%695,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4658,5044711947,06%1979,40
T2 Light Tank 2134,5831111845,76%466,17
E 7591664,8583511652,59%1645,37
M54 Renegade 81164,3973411546,96%1099,03
Ho-Ri 191607,6468411346,02%1151,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,8635611250,00%464,82
Comet7449,7637811133,33%425,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6892,7159210252,94%1512,24
BZ-176 81222,3383110248,04%1228,43
E 100101617,3982810155,45%1177,65
T-15061096,7173110045,00%1982,07
Char Futur 4 91499,8171310044,00%1312,17
Strv 103B101562,806239841,84%891,77
SU-10181031,225879844,90%1011,73
AE Phase I 91298,557899852,04%1154,27
Crusader6226,813589652,08%516,90
Conqueror91102,516849047,78%914,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4258,723548652,33%731,39
Škoda T 245690,595868351,81%2297,09
VK 30.01 (P)6503,374868344,58%682,94
AT 77929,026418346,99%1084,91
Covenanter5167,463248046,25%382,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8663,494357748,05%506,45
IS-2 shielded 7873,386897657,89%1116,41
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8636,954097635,53%498,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101252,116287549,33%1061,92
Leopard 1101013,235647541,33%547,58
Hummel6621,904777237,50%746,90
Cromwell6323,213747248,61%433,77
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5791,348347157,75%1285,74
KV-26500,034506942,03%628,69
T14 5853,918626753,73%2195,17
Object 43091090,406406746,27%834,04
Object 277101184,696636741,79%685,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7892,585826650,00%1254,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3647,647576654,55%2048,29
VK 45.03 7985,007246646,97%1264,25
Object 252U 81094,627566547,69%1102,16
XM57 81345,596326434,38%1055,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5183,783136350,79%317,01
T-45 2159,313176245,16%692,39
SU-1527982,026016147,54%1292,95
O-Ni7976,246915850,00%1142,94
AMX ELC bis5185,303795757,89%551,54
IS-3A 81222,758355556,36%1354,18
Ho-Ri 3101630,746485448,15%940,88
FV3046336,433105437,04%304,27
Strv 107-12111524,136355337,74%650,27
ISU-1528994,855495339,62%830,52
M22 Locust 3604,107475250,00%3083,09
Caernarvon81167,726805038,00%1174,26
IS-7101271,066765040,00%787,14
AT 86256,823935052,00%276,09
SU-86530,534434951,02%675,06
KV-1S6905,827374961,22%1897,37
Object 430U101474,067234951,02%1108,13
AT 25254,603244852,08%446,90
Tortoise91547,588944862,50%1392,37
Object 703 Version II 8973,007884658,70%1030,88
Škoda T 56 81168,027114546,67%952,92
T26E5 81029,917814544,44%1103,35
IS-4101152,987194445,45%690,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61018,987874459,09%1689,46
T207871,146854344,19%1229,23
45TP Habicha7604,675854346,51%639,68
IS-27374,384554242,86%235,98
Projet Louis 9858,446714141,46%1085,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 8383,594224136,59%187,47
STG 8888,786034037,50%815,26
T-34-856491,335043948,72%855,16
S35 CA5621,794523946,15%1405,27
Sturer Emil7989,905223943,59%1289,39
T110E4101357,376113844,74%763,78
KV-220-2 5595,876993860,53%1158,65
M4A3E8 Fury 6768,216983855,26%1600,49
Super Hellcat 71026,266793860,53%1578,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6742,055143754,05%1263,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5443,315653675,00%1753,41
Centurion Mk. I8504,495573545,71%433,30
M47 Iron Arnie 8994,717173452,94%1037,82
Churchill Crocodile 6884,657503461,76%1424,27
Panther/M10 7872,397063357,58%1333,54
T-1091280,976503243,75%996,73
212A91271,035633129,03%1072,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6899,846923148,39%1473,13
T9591001,276263046,67%615,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5581115,977793046,67%860,31
MTLS-1G14 3250,304353060,00%1050,95
M661128,487802951,72%2030,15
A-205199,933002944,83%469,14
M127770,865232931,03%702,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81057,287332937,93%1064,92
Saryuda 91168,147452951,72%850,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,823402839,29%504,76
VK 30.01 (H)5520,005102853,57%1270,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6857,547272871,43%1516,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,643052850,00%515,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,702602751,85%328,71
KV-856554,004812737,04%716,38
AMX 13 757317,634822755,56%569,45
BDR G1 B5938,636532759,26%2068,52
UDES 14 Alt 58986,585502638,46%945,14
T675694,245082556,00%1675,93
Bishop5366,883772560,00%760,67
T54E191192,486892548,00%1016,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3182,562362544,00%444,16
T-345766,135852445,83%2452,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,041752454,17%120,15
Leichttraktor1284,962852373,91%1585,03
IS-6 81143,436642339,13%1119,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3110,482452356,52%346,91
M10 Wolverine5593,454662245,45%1385,50
M24 Chaffee5596,956002254,55%2610,91
BZT-70 102318,506752222,73%1403,05
IMT 81036,506072240,91%1062,67
T1 Cunningham1174,762462147,62%988,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4513,865922138,10%1333,86
P.44 Pantera8922,206712050,00%966,05
M8A14618,504762055,00%2007,58
7TP2241,163791957,89%980,83
Maus101590,637891947,37%1076,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G398,053321963,16%333,57
SU-14-17906,376391947,37%1330,07
Lago M38 3456,006781973,68%1372,65
KR-1111630,378901942,11%890,39
Strv 103-092048,288051850,00%1741,06
59-166287,723951827,78%530,71
T2881118,897281850,00%1169,98
Alecto4113,612181850,00%123,66
Somua SM 81006,676841844,44%853,09
O-I Experimental5442,825621770,59%926,59
T-549764,476821758,82%685,59
Birch Gun4122,291611735,29%154,65
Ares 90 C111327,948721764,71%969,49
Windhund 81209,946821758,82%1277,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81127,596501741,18%981,12
Fiat 30001327,883191662,50%1891,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,441201650,00%81,57
M4 Improved 5492,815161643,75%1134,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,063421643,75%970,66
KV-371137,477561553,33%1496,96
SU-85B4657,074211553,33%1832,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507660,603801526,67%569,00
T-62A101067,076131553,33%828,22
T2971034,368991457,14%1502,83
Type T-345225,143601464,29%560,81
Tiger (P)7366,504401435,71%171,21
Ares 8591068,076781442,86%734,92
T-29 3264,003331457,14%855,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5867,578821464,29%1879,83
FCM 50 t 8486,004341442,86%350,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,622511353,85%118,80
M46 Patton91079,855801338,46%781,86
M2268,002561258,33%209,93
T-448580,925111241,67%479,23
VK 30.02 (M)61130,678301233,33%2446,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII10934,256741241,67%422,68
Ares 758732,086971250,00%715,46
Ram II 5182,923581250,00%255,11
M3 Stuart3466,185241145,45%2549,19
WZ-111 model 1-49655,73445119,09%287,08
1108798,366621145,45%789,33
Semovente M415950,186741172,73%2501,73
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91062,3698311100,00%906,56
T57 Heavy101256,736301136,36%681,44
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4602,646911145,45%1886,50
Škoda T 177548,206391050,00%1013,32
FV217 Badger101928,405711020,00%1144,74
KV-1SA 5562,906621050,00%1056,37
Tetrarch 2199,703501050,00%935,24
Char de transition 6867,406451050,00%1221,18
Panther7802,78670944,44%1220,20
Hotchkiss H352221,25444850,00%1090,79
Type 1 Chi-He4365,88417837,50%1121,21
25TP KSUST II5277,00276825,00%380,69
WZ-111 model 5A10621,75431825,00%161,80
Cruiser Mk. III3116,88179875,00%547,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7610,38414825,00%550,62
AMX AC mle. 4881090,50679850,00%1153,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8358,63447850,00%236,91
Grille5283,29474771,43%623,54
Valentine AT4187,43289742,86%332,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,57226771,43%289,94
Nashorn6892,71607771,43%1542,61
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81173,43859771,43%1535,26
Dicker Max 6175,57308757,14%197,34
112 8950,57761742,86%955,79
Renault Otsu157,33263666,67%213,83
Matilda4667,33473650,00%2314,90
Type 5 Heavy10938,00579633,33%327,52
Wespe373,50139650,00%123,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5854,33576666,67%2110,86
AMX 50 Foch B101410,50691650,00%830,77
VK 100.01 (P)8762,50922683,33%866,94
Tiger-Maus 91214,33893650,00%993,21
T-116 3311,17378650,00%1392,07
STA-2 8880,17739650,00%1043,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 61005,83787666,67%2012,80
Cromwell B 6699,50637633,33%1181,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,00151560,00%178,81
Renault FT126,0080540,00%0,00
BT-2292,60205540,00%209,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7436,40419520,00%403,58
Renault NC-311183,00297560,00%1020,03
14TP4333,20459560,00%1327,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4674,60579540,00%3451,18
SU-26380,00145540,00%16,75
Renault UE 573453,60325540,00%1410,40
M48A5 Patton10783,40585540,00%347,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8192,60504560,00%270,86
M-III-Y8897,80741540,00%816,03
KV-1 shielded 5680,80738540,00%1388,03
Patton the Tank 9915,40576540,00%662,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5581,40682560,00%2088,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8723,60514520,00%504,91
BT-7 artillery 3356,20410540,00%1159,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5391,00342540,00%829,99
FCM 36 Pak 40 3373,755944100,00%1209,43
Type 95 Heavy4425,75289425,00%1212,38
Marder II375,25242475,00%261,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5847,25448425,00%2262,16
Cavalier5245,75389450,00%442,43
T-34 with L-11 4247,25298425,00%502,31
M-IV-Y 8620,25478425,00%394,57
SU-130PM 8900,00391425,00%514,00
T-34 shielded 5394,75292425,00%823,34
Bisonte C45 8794,00694450,00%593,15
Matilda IV 5437,25519450,00%968,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3408,00495425,00%932,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8423,00609450,00%306,17
Straussler V–4/40 3622,25647450,00%2446,57
Strv 746349,3320530,00%325,15
Ikv 1035163,33344366,67%360,12
AMX 383218,00442366,67%821,51
T-602129,33405366,67%603,83
SU-122A5155,00282366,67%328,21
T-832 8803,67807366,67%812,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2138,3316030,00%277,52
Object 777 Version II 91119,00595333,33%746,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8535,3317030,00%236,65
Caliban 8333,67444333,33%60,50
GSR 3301 Setter7237,33372333,33%240,48
Chi-Go 71170,6745330,00%1134,13
Strv fm/21123,00138250,00%77,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,00277250,00%377,24
P26/404935,50836250,00%3901,13
T-284167,00301250,00%323,82
P.43 bis6884,50625250,00%1518,74
Škoda T 5091117,5026820,00%626,72
Churchill VII6134,00459250,00%107,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,00403250,00%97,08
AMX 12 t6164,004202100,00%382,61
AT 1581514,5011482100,00%2101,97
T-505208,003522100,00%668,81
Somua S353306,00355250,00%877,67
Durchbruchswagen 2433,00142250,00%98,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,50124250,00%114,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc51279,0045920,00%3173,87
T6 Medium4313,5016020,00%457,52
GSOR the TANK 9402,0022620,00%70,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5299,50444250,00%428,56
Kunze Panzer 91082,50775250,00%873,27
Valentine II 4826,5012782100,00%4426,75
Excelsior 5456,00509250,00%865,27
Großtraktor - Krupp 3104,50194250,00%189,90
T78 6771,006802100,00%1100,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81164,5047220,00%1085,71
43 M. Toldi III 3108,00318250,00%410,31
Pvlvv fm/4220,001651100,00%261,00
KV-137506,0030810,00%488,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0021010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5711,0056710,00%1928,89
SU-2-122 5218,005821100,00%451,06
M4-85 5856,0010111100,00%2494,34
TS-54 8235,0028810,00%0,00
T-50-2 6167,0028210,00%138,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6277,006501100,00%677,46
Primo Victoria 8239,0031710,00%5,80
Toro 9361,0031710,00%7,91
Sexton I 30,003610,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,0030310,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81158,0056610,00%1114,36
AMR P.103 2240,004771100,00%1000,14
Fantôme 9420,007591100,00%353,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2020-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-04-06