dragonrader666

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326330061
Ø Tier6,830,000,007,95
Victories1494345,79%00,00%00,00%2744,26%
Defeats1731153,05%00,00%00,00%3252,46%
Draws3791,16%00,00%00,00%23,28%
Battles survived748922,95%00,00%00,00%1422,95%
Tanks destroyed211770,6500,0000,00410,67
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,87
Tanks spotted268930,8200,0000,00440,72
Damage dealt649,000,000,001.010,05
Capture points188330,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points138620,4200,0000,00220,36
Experience465,750,000,00500,59
WN7746,240,000,00785,64
WN8789,020,000,00962,49
Total
Battles32633
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1494345,79%
Defeats1731153,05%
Draws3791,16%
Battles survived748922,95%
Tanks destroyed211770,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted268930,82
Damage dealt649,00
Capture points188330,58
Defense points138620,42
Experience465,75
WN7746,24
WN8789,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2744,26%
Defeats3252,46%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1422,95%
Tanks destroyed410,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted440,72
Damage dealt1.010,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,36
Experience500,59
WN7785,64
WN8962,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt416,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience384,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,150,000,000,00
Capture points140,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience374,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted140,52
Damage dealt548,15
Capture points140,52
Defense points90,33
Experience374,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt297,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience342,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats333,33%
Draws222,22%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt297,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience342,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories11238,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17961,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5819,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,990,000,000,00
Capture points2430,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories11238,23%
Defeats17961,09%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived5819,80%
Tanks destroyed1340,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2210,75
Damage dealt487,99
Capture points2430,83
Defense points2630,90
Experience338,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories21256,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14939,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14538,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2330,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,470,000,000,00
Capture points9452,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11653,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories21256,84%
Defeats14939,95%
Draws123,22%
Battles survived14538,87%
Tanks destroyed2330,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2680,72
Damage dealt799,47
Capture points9452,53
Defense points11653,12
Experience642,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296000
Victories60246,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68452,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34926,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8880,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16441,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,230,000,000,00
Capture points10550,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18901,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience443,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1296
Victories60246,45%
Defeats68452,78%
Draws100,77%
Battles survived34926,93%
Tanks destroyed8880,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted16441,27
Damage dealt622,23
Capture points10550,81
Defense points18901,46
Experience443,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M127772,91475135143,60%944,28
M18 Hellcat6665,03507124850,24%1167,66
KV-856478,91369124345,13%693,52
KV-26741,6853993348,34%1226,32
IS-38771,6451790345,18%731,35
Tiger II8761,6754676845,83%724,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5100,5728168944,85%101,54
Tiger I7651,6748061244,77%676,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6441,9243561148,28%758,90
T34 8707,2546561140,43%610,05
M40/M438856,4348858345,45%874,35
SU-122-44 7741,4551153646,46%870,84
IS7517,6938950543,37%507,22
T-5491032,6058845040,67%908,55
T92 HMC101104,1946345042,67%841,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101352,0757237446,52%823,61
M24 Chaffee5296,2943737051,89%1059,46
Panther7527,0047136746,05%712,07
KV-15249,3725136448,35%339,69
FV4005 Stage II101218,2254235841,62%711,73
M10 Wolverine5305,5530635046,29%543,90
T-448789,2061434748,13%1048,23
T297511,3141833644,05%439,00
Strv S1 81176,9260833141,69%1222,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8733,5057633046,97%881,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4172,2229932552,31%338,93
Charioteer8812,1046732447,22%760,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3255,1637829158,08%1495,86
Cromwell6569,6550929047,59%1131,23
T-34-856507,5647929046,90%929,61
M4A1 Sherman5224,0624527142,80%373,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91518,7566826248,47%1187,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6462,5338525742,02%499,35
M26 Pershing8528,7745524342,80%454,00
E 759951,7662324248,35%745,05
IS-7101014,3452224135,27%513,20
M53/M559876,7148922944,10%749,35
SU-1527745,7850522548,00%906,11
Jagdtiger9909,4955122342,60%584,46
Centurion Mk. I8742,1556422045,00%806,03
AMX ELC bis5249,3939322045,00%749,65
M36 Jackson6429,6837221247,64%611,17
T-34-3 8653,1354920750,72%678,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81151,1165120249,01%1125,47
StuG III Ausf. G5400,9836020149,75%851,54
AMX 13 757479,4652320048,00%887,04
BT-22119,3915718746,52%414,84
T-284176,1918618646,24%372,41
Lorraine 40 t 81086,1968318548,11%1245,58
AMX 12 t6322,9747918047,22%692,54
WZ-1317384,1154017543,43%588,27
T-345179,7323516942,60%242,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6557,1246916652,41%835,42
T-1091183,7561216343,56%967,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8923,6459416241,36%889,15
Grille5387,4921516038,13%651,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8964,1665215938,99%887,92
Jagdpanther7732,8048915539,35%795,63
WZ-1328508,4954515240,79%712,57
M415553,6831515247,37%814,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,5019714747,62%302,11
Jagdpanther II8769,6641214239,44%596,63
Sherman Firefly6511,7046913948,92%900,86
Wespe3199,3120713758,39%752,76
Panther II8538,9748613743,07%485,88
STA-2 8732,7154913545,93%766,14
SU-1006468,3139813446,27%697,46
Challenger7530,8549113342,86%512,74
Crusader6380,3640513038,46%982,42
M7 Priest3315,0323912443,55%751,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8531,4543012239,34%355,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5156,9220111939,50%145,97
Leopard Prototyp A91302,3870511749,57%1169,27
SU-855174,0320811637,07%120,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,3152911557,39%1305,13
Primo Victoria 8784,1259611547,83%900,74
Marder II3161,4915811044,55%298,89
VK 28.016112,2528010644,34%87,03
T328690,2854010440,38%595,43
AMX AC mle. 4881139,6864110448,08%1132,33
FV4004 Conway91149,625889842,86%836,26
AMX 50 1209999,725439535,79%632,91
AMX 50 1008868,054369336,56%694,06
XM551 Sheridan10595,035659341,94%432,19
Conqueror91484,658579259,78%1342,21
Strv 103-091189,216019146,15%837,77
SU-130PM 81053,806469150,55%987,91
Type 64 6470,314789056,67%1193,53
T376379,734358645,35%970,75
Leopard 1101449,167128554,12%1039,40
AMX 13 57 7673,818028563,53%1583,22
FV4202 8705,495298340,96%713,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,463268253,66%886,12
AMX 50 B101162,445988240,24%661,05
59-166323,855348158,02%911,46
M1039956,056338148,15%721,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,633158148,15%488,52
Char Futur 4 91262,266778050,00%1079,09
M8A14144,281727939,24%113,31
Ares 7581232,167237949,37%1390,24
Ares 8591309,856187941,77%1141,51
AMX M4 mle. 457603,915107850,00%637,88
Object 703 Version II 8816,316097839,74%623,61
T499508,445477742,86%520,18
M4A3E8 Fury 6445,914557748,05%757,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691417,347867652,63%1259,68
G.W. Panther7645,094587638,16%571,07
Object 43091099,536827546,67%847,74
T110E5101119,786107436,49%547,20
A-20570,972267252,78%137,89
SU-100M17660,474867240,28%723,22
Hummel6491,363577038,57%538,17
Churchill VII6339,704086952,17%458,17
VK 100.01 (P)8924,167096852,94%1009,06
ISU-152K 8860,215096833,82%589,15
Super Hellcat 7860,226126851,47%1273,69
Sherman III5357,834356651,52%972,68
E 509822,955366541,54%517,11
VK 30.01 (H)5212,453096445,31%287,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81102,985356338,10%825,34
M46 Patton9739,455636241,94%446,21
VK 36.01 (H)6464,463876137,70%507,44
T-46389,931406152,46%239,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6217,253236134,43%138,43
M3 Lee4102,721656046,67%152,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191014,675836040,00%746,67
Covenanter5139,452115853,45%327,29
UDES 038914,825215736,84%759,96
Churchill I5157,952585543,64%87,50
Comet7446,804635442,59%507,83
SU-122A5413,003955457,41%1042,98
Škoda T 56 81013,716755248,08%813,21
T-437278,734585149,02%244,19
T71 CMCD7583,106075052,00%1324,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8941,126505052,00%891,31
ELC EVEN 90 8410,544855034,00%547,45
BZ-176 81243,947434951,02%1156,91
T404234,883014845,83%448,97
Nashorn6546,404354755,32%897,02
T77 8971,985904738,30%715,35
Panzerjäger I261,18964551,11%87,56
Sturer Emil7658,494624542,22%668,67
Object 140101305,825734533,33%757,04
HWK 30 8614,436224454,55%1112,31
VK 75.01 (K) 8987,097184447,73%980,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007748,506674257,14%1121,65
Leichttraktor124,71904245,24%41,13
T57 Heavy101605,796184233,33%832,80
T-34-17906,737294156,10%1517,12
Type 6191088,886824148,78%937,28
E 25 7876,296324148,78%1232,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,951114032,50%94,82
Pz.Kpfw. II293,031784042,50%151,52
Type 586507,685224060,00%1071,06
Tiger (P)7503,235144057,50%566,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,311193943,59%284,78
IS-2M 7907,086533951,28%998,68
BT-7486,921393850,00%125,29
LPT-67 Šelma9634,426013844,74%732,01
T675189,791883831,58%140,25
M446336,263643847,37%391,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8432,764073842,11%524,44
ARL 446282,862833740,54%215,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101546,895463732,43%896,90
Bretagne Panther 6699,705983743,24%1064,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101114,945493636,11%623,13
SMV CC-567796,585613658,33%1010,42
Type T-345407,675233661,11%1273,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,721343650,00%102,65
M374152,661253537,14%257,09
StuG IV 5281,513133548,57%527,55
SU-54253,883013438,24%400,53
Dicker Max 6826,885253441,18%1396,72
Type 1 Chi-He4223,943063351,52%595,15
SU-76G FT4276,282183234,38%394,43
WZ-131G FT6681,943533135,48%1000,40
ARL V396503,134313151,61%759,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5266,353673151,61%493,93
Centurion Action X10992,035573040,00%536,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,304863036,67%629,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81238,777133046,67%1209,84
Löwe 81023,217202951,72%1005,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu6879,395522850,00%1303,45
T-262169,961792755,56%825,89
T56 GMC346,26982748,15%61,59
Maus10990,595732737,04%451,63
T25 AT7293,043922748,15%187,63
SU-1018630,784102740,74%438,52
AMX 50 Foch B101600,736022638,46%866,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5499,194982638,46%889,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7447,645022552,00%554,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,681432536,00%11,91
M5 Stuart441,602112544,00%38,56
AT 25204,523632548,00%286,00
SU-76M4103,921712433,33%18,34
Škoda T 27 8873,006352343,48%892,58
T207934,599022277,27%1466,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 548696,145632240,91%492,21
FV215b (183) 101206,455412250,00%736,36
M48A5 Patton101160,734882218,18%621,22
Object 430U101175,556192240,91%715,07
AE Phase I 91601,688542259,09%1482,72
E 50 Ausf. M101133,674852123,81%583,08
Type 59 8907,757272045,00%1082,80
Alecto4101,002242045,00%47,66
Object 277101422,706072030,00%820,95
Object 777 Version II 9864,456972050,00%621,13
Bisonte C45 81163,108292060,00%1183,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3493,457032065,00%1584,99
Ikv 723193,371791942,11%376,23
Sturmpanzer II4152,891111921,05%252,54
E 10010891,163521926,32%325,45
T-1506468,474381952,63%682,82
P.43 bis6646,566581855,56%1205,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91015,226521844,44%845,02
O-I Experimental5304,393651866,67%577,49
Grille 15101403,335411844,44%783,53
M3 Stuart349,881501752,94%122,81
T14 5242,883841662,50%426,38
T-34-28620,135651643,75%631,24
Lorraine 50 t 91259,506231631,25%1025,70
T-34-85M 6779,066081656,25%1238,36
T1 Cunningham158,672481546,67%140,68
Black Prince7586,335521546,67%577,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507317,802101520,00%95,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474133,131151540,00%194,11
Mäuschen9981,877521566,67%814,72
E 75 TS 8718,076601560,00%686,97
Churchill III 5775,7310001566,67%1854,59
M10 RBFM 5274,332501533,33%276,60
Grant4182,643191464,29%556,61
M5A1 Stuart4228,862991428,57%527,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10495,715231435,71%252,50
Renault UE 57357,572051450,00%91,39
BT-7 artillery 380,571891457,14%201,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5305,004071450,00%634,58
B1462,232521361,54%206,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5164,002521330,77%154,88
Ikv 1035375,693291338,46%596,89
VK 30.02 (M)6415,003691353,85%662,78
MT-256226,232901330,77%394,29
Object 780 101479,388011353,85%1081,74
Strv 746864,926381241,67%1511,23
STA-18552,675381250,00%544,28
M2 Medium Tank3125,752061233,33%233,14
VK 30.01 (P)6350,582501250,00%408,23
Kunze Panzer 91130,506901241,67%933,08
Light Mk. VIC 285,922291250,00%300,68
T-54 first prototype 8875,837861266,67%1221,29
T1 Heavy5269,912651172,73%504,58
STB-1101295,557641154,55%914,54
Mitsu 1085670,734941145,45%1130,86
Indien-Panzer8824,456671154,55%898,79
Caliban 8580,736131154,55%539,03
T3 HMC2137,601671060,00%566,98
Ferdinand8709,105481050,00%564,92
Cobra 91101,506601060,00%890,77
Hotchkiss H35247,56131933,33%0,70
M7541,78243966,67%263,75
BT-53403,89428966,67%1003,85
43 M. Toldi III 3177,56348955,56%859,39
122 TM 81101,56731944,44%941,44
Renault FT 75 BS219,50106825,00%0,00
ST vz. 394137,38153825,00%158,75
T1 HMC297,00127862,50%517,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6593,50438837,50%741,49
KV-371369,25858862,50%1875,43
SU-26383,63185850,00%109,68
Somua SAu 40439,50135850,00%101,20
AMX 30 B10774,38346825,00%306,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6812,86601757,14%1795,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7592,57413742,86%590,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8925,57533728,57%1605,39
M3G FT3223,57183757,14%604,36
Cruiser Mk. II2165,00329771,43%849,05
Renault FT AC239,2980714,29%0,00
T698900,00676757,14%1018,03
T54E19719,57504742,86%408,87
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2282,43475771,43%1166,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4237,14386771,43%711,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 592,00185714,29%0,55
Sexton I 3123,14224757,14%297,91
T28 Concept 7704,00520742,86%668,89
LT vz. 383162,67271650,00%564,71
M66935,67732666,67%1717,22
Carro d'assalto P.887679,33463616,67%615,72
MS-1135,00100650,00%77,53
Lorraine 39L AM3133,00153633,33%161,46
VK 30.02 (D)7592,00775666,67%953,65
Type 91 Heavy3221,50265633,33%575,25
Strv 103B10619,50701683,33%387,74
Valentine3174,50257633,33%392,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,33237666,67%536,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,17351666,67%609,11
Concept No. 5101224,17661650,00%772,96
T1E6 242,50114666,67%243,78
Jagdpanzer IV6135,20214520,00%0,00
D1258,40108520,00%0,00
10TP387,00133540,00%77,88
Type 4 Chi-To6705,60622560,00%1260,84
IS-27854,60660540,00%924,29
Caernarvon81029,20662520,00%988,37
AMX 38364,00111540,00%3,16
Birch Gun4113,60290580,00%391,10
VK 20.01 (D)458,20208560,00%183,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4111,40161560,00%266,38
M60 10609,20544540,00%200,06
IS-2 shielded 71248,20571520,00%1423,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6241,60556560,00%613,34
T7 Combat Car 20,00242540,00%18,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6743,4037150,00%1013,92
T78 6794,20768540,00%1110,97
Somua SM 8855,20689560,00%766,00
M14/412360,50440425,00%1508,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,00172450,00%83,60
Type 95 Heavy4233,25288450,00%694,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,0092425,00%0,00
S35 CA5255,75167450,00%375,96
Marder 38T4553,25451450,00%1508,25
T-50-2 6232,25233425,00%300,13
Fiat 30001309,33335366,67%1702,96
4TP1643,00625366,67%5195,29
AT-1228,0067333,33%1,47
T25/27733,00533333,33%837,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4330,33429366,67%1011,95
StuG III Ausf. B4466,00542366,67%1424,08
T-29 3381,0032530,00%1617,18
Strv fm/211240,5019120,00%1369,02
Strv m/425893,0040620,00%2878,14
Škoda T 256444,005692100,00%869,30
M2 Light245,00124250,00%89,05
105 leFH18B2 559,006920,00%0,00
Sexton II3115,505920,00%239,64
Pz.Kpfw. I2119,50296250,00%381,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A360,003102100,00%261,00
Panhard AMD 178B690,0014020,00%0,00
T18 HMC30,003220,00%0,00
FSV Scheme A7712,5039120,00%970,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5340,0017920,00%517,82
Char Mle. 75 9244,00645250,00%149,58
M-IV-Y 8564,00566250,00%396,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,002952100,00%382,17
D230,001501100,00%261,00
7TP2177,002561100,00%710,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,004051100,00%914,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B2233,0015610,00%934,20
AMX 4040,001241100,00%261,00
Sav m/4340,002510,00%0,00
SU-1820,004010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,00861100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2294,005101100,00%2280,64
BDR G1 B5327,0018310,00%339,04
Cruiser Mk. III3224,004931100,00%1047,63
T-5050,0014810,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch92021,0044710,00%1253,80
T-602160,0021610,00%464,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79894,006921100,00%696,04
FV601 Saladin81094,009781100,00%1380,05
Windhund 81895,007251100,00%2292,49
KV-1SA 5453,006141100,00%844,17
L-60 2224,0020510,00%1145,20
KV-220-2 5662,009421100,00%1355,75
Bofors Tornvagn 80,0012610,00%0,00
LTP 30,001291100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8485,0024610,00%275,46
M4A1 FL 10 6663,0044010,00%863,67
Fantôme 9341,0037210,00%12,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2016-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-25
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-06