dvt2

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10250874116590
Ø Tier7,609,769,799,64
Victories5138850,13%3750,00%6455,17%29750,34%
Defeats4934048,13%3648,65%5143,97%28247,80%
Draws17801,74%11,35%10,86%111,86%
Battles survived3085130,10%2432,43%4034,48%21636,61%
Tanks destroyed887220,87510,69940,814630,78
Destruction ratio1,241,021,241,24
Tanks spotted938460,92680,92990,854880,83
Damage dealt1.129,401.872,321.921,531.715,81
Capture points1008770,9800,0020,022360,40
Defense points579910,5700,00380,331280,22
Experience586,00779,04832,17774,05
WN71096,00969,721136,721000,97
WN81393,141398,401541,431347,94
Total
Battles102508
Ø Tier7,60
Victories5138850,13%
Defeats4934048,13%
Draws17801,74%
Battles survived3085130,10%
Tanks destroyed887220,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted938460,92
Damage dealt1.129,40
Capture points1008770,98
Defense points579910,57
Experience586,00
WN71096,00
WN81393,14
Past 24 hours
Battles74
Ø Tier9,76
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed510,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted680,92
Damage dealt1.872,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,04
WN7969,72
WN81398,40
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,79
Victories6455,17%
Defeats5143,97%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived4034,48%
Tanks destroyed940,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted990,85
Damage dealt1.921,53
Capture points20,02
Defense points380,33
Experience832,17
WN71136,72
WN81541,43
Past 30 days
Battles590
Ø Tier9,64
Victories29750,34%
Defeats28247,80%
Draws111,86%
Battles survived21636,61%
Tanks destroyed4630,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4880,83
Damage dealt1.715,81
Capture points2360,40
Defense points1280,22
Experience774,05
WN71000,97
WN81347,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3853000
Victories175645,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197451,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1233,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120631,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22830,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35310,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,000,000,000,00
Capture points27390,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40131,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience650,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3853
Victories175645,57%
Defeats197451,23%
Draws1233,19%
Battles survived120631,30%
Tanks destroyed22830,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted35310,92
Damage dealt1.615,00
Capture points27390,71
Defense points40131,04
Experience650,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles320000
Victories12840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18156,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8526,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4211,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,150,000,000,00
Capture points4251,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4351,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience506,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles320
Victories12840,00%
Defeats18156,56%
Draws113,44%
Battles survived8526,56%
Tanks destroyed1750,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4211,32
Damage dealt999,15
Capture points4251,33
Defense points4351,36
Experience506,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories10747,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11350,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6227,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3321,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,870,000,000,00
Capture points3541,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5772,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience369,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories10747,56%
Defeats11350,22%
Draws52,22%
Battles survived6227,56%
Tanks destroyed1310,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3321,48
Damage dealt502,87
Capture points3541,57
Defense points5772,56
Experience369,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1638000
Victories72744,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85151,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41825,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12930,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19221,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,040,000,000,00
Capture points11070,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8050,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience414,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1638
Victories72744,38%
Defeats85151,95%
Draws603,66%
Battles survived41825,52%
Tanks destroyed12930,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted19221,17
Damage dealt623,04
Capture points11070,68
Defense points8050,49
Experience414,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711000
Victories36951,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32245,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26837,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6550,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,590,000,000,00
Capture points12141,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19172,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles711
Victories36951,90%
Defeats32245,29%
Draws202,81%
Battles survived26837,69%
Tanks destroyed4590,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted6550,92
Damage dealt1.096,59
Capture points12141,71
Defense points19172,70
Experience678,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6149000
Victories293447,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats304549,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1702,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived181229,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36050,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66721,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,530,000,000,00
Capture points80811,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80551,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience606,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles6149
Victories293447,72%
Defeats304549,52%
Draws1702,76%
Battles survived181229,47%
Tanks destroyed36050,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted66721,09
Damage dealt1.205,53
Capture points80811,31
Defense points80551,31
Experience606,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4061005
Victories201749,67%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats200649,40%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws380,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119029,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26090,6400,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,001,00
Tanks spotted34870,8600,0000,0091,80
Damage dealt1.693,370,000,001.551,20
Capture points20970,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26640,6600,0000,008216,40
Experience727,020,000,00741,00
Total
Battles4061
Victories201749,67%
Defeats200649,40%
Draws380,94%
Battles survived119029,30%
Tanks destroyed26090,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted34870,86
Damage dealt1.693,37
Capture points20970,52
Defense points26640,66
Experience727,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.551,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points8216,40
Experience741,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (556)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81212,28672534649,68%1390,43
KV-856808,71548384154,44%1560,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81100,42644249348,74%1409,44
IS-6 81265,89634229452,31%1523,86
Dicker Max 6739,36488221751,42%1343,07
FV215b (183) 101902,85625203749,24%1381,96
Type 62 7495,72574168352,70%1037,86
Grille 15102106,91600152649,41%1681,18
Object 261101580,54565152350,95%1516,51
IS-381275,76611151648,81%1528,66
T-345343,92312136847,88%848,16
KV-15543,37379131247,79%1081,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101588,71602119146,68%1323,49
Object 907 101860,78709111052,70%1573,44
WZ-111 81258,09683108953,44%1644,00
T-1091652,61625107647,21%1794,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81551,42769101953,48%1678,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101710,9462099048,69%1646,34
FV4202 81109,5766587551,20%1592,75
M18 Hellcat6758,5853384653,19%1466,95
Leichttraktor1168,9131281249,14%817,26
IS-7101838,6567480548,82%1585,00
M40/M4381226,2954279146,40%1491,45
AMX 13 909703,0455776347,58%1023,21
FV380591406,9146875648,28%1538,83
T110E5101709,3462875445,23%1267,71
SU-263355,5927269757,82%1122,29
T-1506618,3044067848,38%958,40
T-34-856659,5345766653,90%1340,26
SU-861068,7450457451,92%1670,45
T-62A101501,5065257246,15%1255,50
M53/M5591403,3263057152,54%1566,47
FV3046681,6038854452,39%1262,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81371,0680853352,16%1657,72
IS7634,2635452242,15%653,68
G.W. Panther71187,1052452248,28%1457,55
T-5491115,1068751748,16%1071,36
S-5171064,8248251646,90%1310,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071006,4249549245,73%1367,42
T-448954,6565447748,85%1400,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591365,4453747745,49%1472,56
Matilda4439,2346146359,40%1397,81
FV4005 Stage II101636,0563744450,23%1170,64
SU-1006799,3051543454,61%1495,82
KV-48987,3453743342,73%1085,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81738,7668843257,18%2293,32
WZ-111 model 1-491715,6979642852,10%1718,08
T92 HMC101579,0046742648,36%1460,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91503,8047242047,62%1237,52
E 100101823,3665441747,96%1452,41
T57 Heavy102075,0566240948,90%1689,12
FV20781121,6453040850,25%1497,34
Leopard 1102081,6572740651,48%1684,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181120,3447440146,88%1279,19
SU-14-171038,6849039955,14%1491,01
Škoda T 56 81777,9690239951,63%1858,56
E 25 7931,6660639653,79%1359,94
212A91390,2752339545,06%1400,35
Type 64 6792,7375539357,76%2475,90
Object 268102169,7967839149,36%1744,64
Type 586524,6848438746,25%919,79
Grille5561,8529938650,78%1238,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81439,7484636356,20%1750,91
AMX 50 10081262,9665636046,39%1443,43
Manticore10990,2777535750,42%1179,48
M10391279,2656635339,09%1026,30
Cromwell6568,5450634451,74%1143,89
ISU-152K 81430,5071834049,12%1493,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81565,6983033953,39%1902,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91339,6364633652,98%1411,93
ELC EVEN 90 8696,7280433253,01%1545,40
FV201 (A45) 7940,1560731754,57%1469,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81545,7577431752,05%1753,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102500,6789231653,80%1872,71
Object 70491907,5373631049,35%1557,21
AMX 50 Foch91568,0160829948,83%1339,79
Tortoise91444,6568029452,38%1159,57
T3091554,5568529349,83%1327,76
AMX 50 B102094,4468329349,49%1684,61
Object 703 Version II 81495,5790729156,36%1746,76
ISU-15281642,7171429052,07%1904,84
T2 Light Tank 2145,6735428949,13%572,03
Jagdpanther7846,7548328844,10%1003,91
T110E4102029,9755928545,96%1531,33
T-505132,3734427945,16%242,05
M46 Patton91070,1456227847,84%928,89
GSOR 1008 81530,8678727852,16%1664,10
StuG III Ausf. G5430,8032526350,19%998,29
T28 Prototype81159,8353826341,83%1136,39
E 7591404,3165026043,46%1199,20
Centurion Action X101916,5256025545,49%1489,05
T-284221,9424325446,85%562,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191436,1072725453,15%1420,39
Ferdinand81167,4251024946,59%1141,74
MS-1191,8816124849,19%329,57
ARL 446763,5156224748,58%1333,13
Char Futur 4 91880,0786124754,66%1902,74
Vz. 55102242,1882624448,77%1751,62
IS-27833,9352924450,00%1067,54
WZ-1317508,3251424351,03%968,00
Type 6191455,5467024247,52%1413,22
SU-1018835,6849824241,74%747,91
T-437543,6240323943,93%668,24
AMX 50 12091579,4467623650,42%1544,37
T 55A 91430,7569423652,54%1421,97
Hummel6611,6543623447,44%816,06
T9592083,1883923456,84%1835,39
Jagdtiger91650,9660623150,22%1419,98
WZ-12091374,5377322854,82%1467,13
VK 36.01 (H)6627,4251422648,23%998,46
Tiger II81245,2358322644,69%1409,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 81153,5077022651,33%1561,60
M26 Pershing8797,9759822544,44%869,63
Object 430U101866,7576822451,34%1634,91
G.W. E 100101349,3268122353,36%1116,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,5317921952,05%617,23
Strv 103-091741,4468921655,09%1719,78
STA-181142,7969621550,23%1538,82
T25/27773,5753321554,88%1172,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,2131021257,55%1045,36
T110E3102096,4874521252,83%1562,61
T92 8467,8966121145,50%720,63
T-100 LT10833,5274220950,72%972,36
AMX ELC bis5207,7741420654,85%586,49
T3281191,9968320448,53%1329,95
Conqueror91577,7978420457,35%1499,20
T71 DA7411,6246420443,14%615,93
BT-22110,5016020246,04%352,93
11081300,8674120256,44%1672,44
Indien-Panzer81158,9471620151,74%1656,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,9432220146,77%626,59
Centurion Mk. I81110,7260619855,05%1518,15
AT 1581461,9579019850,00%1627,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101788,6558019841,41%1126,39
T-34-28769,1057119746,70%915,40
M24 Chaffee5240,7549319745,18%600,40
Object 277101867,8279419749,75%1524,98
SU-100M17727,4748019649,49%909,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6838,4347219544,10%1305,80
M75241,3130219547,69%723,94
Panther II8829,3858719347,67%961,41
AMX AC mle. 4881389,7870019349,74%1608,73
SU-15271000,4265019258,33%1523,98
E 75 TS 81234,7577819255,21%1382,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7854,2859518943,92%1322,40
G.W. Tiger91245,6263418948,15%1172,27
T6981103,2861418949,21%1433,42
UDES 0381313,6551518844,15%1412,90
E 5091233,8458218645,70%1043,89
Leopard Prototyp A91258,8166618650,54%1110,40
AMX M4 mle. 457979,3562018450,00%1333,01
Strv K 91710,7786518454,35%1709,05
Type T-345333,7836618343,72%754,33
Super Conqueror102122,2279318150,83%1785,12
T54E191555,2674217949,16%1481,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101822,9952417843,82%1204,50
AMX 13 757327,5646817646,59%504,40
Object 41681049,6265117650,00%1346,13
IS-4101965,9171417546,86%1623,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7821,8153117552,57%1303,60
T2971167,3069617448,28%1525,34
ST-I91364,3765617147,37%1220,55
VK 100.01 (P)81147,5861317148,54%1259,87
VK 72.01 (K) 101892,8165617146,78%1252,42
AMX 13 10510961,3168717044,12%964,62
122 TM 81499,0283717055,29%1854,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,8825416849,40%272,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102109,1080716850,60%1511,32
SU-54656,5931316852,38%1807,07
STG 81237,6870116847,62%1538,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91384,9854916646,99%1344,62
VK 30.02 (D)7633,5054416546,06%901,69
FV215b 101792,4467816246,30%1433,15
Tiger (P)7910,7264416255,56%1267,28
Sturer Emil7773,8148816240,74%891,89
Panther7566,8250316041,88%709,89
Type 4 Chi-To6755,6161216051,25%1582,28
SU-85B4542,0145016070,63%1876,55
M5 Stuart4114,4428715947,17%126,38
T2881436,8271015949,69%1591,26
CS-52 LIS 81398,3584015959,75%1823,04
TVP T 50/51101933,8678915756,69%1734,27
Strv 103B101975,2268115745,86%1290,49
Caernarvon8985,3546115639,74%937,22
Caliban 81445,0887515653,85%1753,18
Black Prince7717,7759115547,74%851,25
Churchill III 5516,5566015352,29%1104,63
BT-7490,2016915248,68%126,19
Object 43091630,7679315254,61%1732,75
ARL V396637,8448814949,66%1159,95
AT 86616,8243214845,27%1027,59
WZ-1328634,1862214651,37%1045,21
WZ-111-1G FT81335,3467114652,74%1482,00
T-34-17696,4550914546,21%906,74
M10 Wolverine5362,2935114449,31%688,15
STB-1101741,7171714348,95%1344,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,8637314253,52%700,87
Panhard EBR 10510916,7371414248,59%1012,56
T-34-85M 61177,5390114060,00%2465,17
112 81377,7487613953,24%1694,71
O-Ho81110,1061313654,41%1202,11
AMX 12 t6156,7025313644,85%200,10
M1271040,4356113649,26%1332,55
FCM 36 Pak 40 3337,3537713358,65%1006,76
T3 HMC2266,9536013252,27%1286,97
T376462,2846513051,54%1323,53
T675207,3524912545,60%264,18
AMX AC mle. 467925,1564112558,40%1410,58
Renault FT173,8814012248,36%245,98
Comet7666,9050612141,32%948,03
O-I6884,7047912157,85%1770,65
HWK 30 8735,4072712149,59%1298,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8500,4162712152,89%808,57
Tiger I7935,1864411549,57%1195,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101873,0372911546,09%1413,07
Object 279 early 102106,7488311452,63%1419,39
M36 Jackson6522,2541011345,13%701,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8561,0264311247,32%919,84
Object 705A102051,7179011250,00%1723,07
LT-432 8647,8266011246,43%1090,03
SU-122-5491341,4565711044,55%1184,22
T14 5431,5251610950,46%874,59
Emil II91684,7284810963,30%1679,00
Jagdpanzer IV6541,2440710846,30%870,02
AT 771190,8074710852,78%1747,88
VK 30.01 (P)6557,1949810751,40%935,04
A-20564,7218010654,72%152,78
T499545,5853110550,48%677,47
T-34-2G FT71247,8375410359,22%2284,96
SU-855422,1832810242,16%846,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101022,1674210250,00%1156,98
AE Phase I 91726,9681210250,00%1571,95
AMX 13 57 7814,2579710249,02%1691,66
A-447701,7753310157,43%1088,61
T-54 ltwt.9790,2662610145,54%1127,73
M374281,0423510047,00%872,99
59-166235,124549847,96%463,56
WZ-111 model 5A101827,506949838,78%1402,55
A-436494,214889854,08%977,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5391,003419846,94%721,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6422,224439741,24%635,42
Object 140101531,606539746,39%1281,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3162,071779652,08%463,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102015,537999654,17%1522,75
Strv S1 81417,686799653,13%1542,69
45TP Habicha7915,175169556,84%1239,90
KV-37860,355619549,47%1113,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81217,677979551,58%1538,29
Object 260 102078,777969453,19%1545,06
Concept 1B 91904,019889461,70%1606,41
IS-M81085,106519359,14%1273,36
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81065,167449350,54%1335,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7541,044589245,65%954,94
AMX 404115,781569035,56%174,55
Super Hellcat 71030,196719057,78%1649,63
Leox 91847,468279047,78%1569,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6842,095508955,06%1624,74
Turtle Mk. I 81448,038648859,09%1637,85
T-463104,321398744,83%227,87
M446870,775108750,57%1716,92
Object 274a 81127,827398744,83%1257,17
Renault G15426,303148653,49%1112,04
T25 AT7750,904228637,21%762,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8932,957058655,81%1014,87
T207793,706208446,43%1171,56
Ikv 90 Typ B71126,676498459,52%1840,56
O-Ni7752,754588454,76%917,51
Wespe3165,311498442,86%402,60
T-54 first prototype 81220,517698440,48%1717,34
Churchill I5557,784428353,01%1227,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007927,855167955,70%1477,99
M66823,685707848,72%1349,24
TNH T Vz. 5191622,637727850,00%1445,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505490,624047857,69%1119,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291552,057817847,44%711,25
Bishop5432,153707852,56%938,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68513,285567843,59%749,80
Kampfpanzer 67101957,278777856,41%1548,44
Object 26391806,437507759,74%1673,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6615,757097754,55%1967,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91792,577727648,68%1541,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,332137356,16%149,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101145,666577350,68%890,31
SU-100Y 6966,016267245,83%1683,61
AT 25382,144627166,20%1054,01
P.43 bis6769,075757047,14%1501,09
CS-63101621,877217051,43%1218,99
T-804291,643987050,00%1145,95
M56 Scorpion 71129,367017052,86%1713,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6691405,608126855,88%1353,22
Churchill VII6703,995896850,00%1305,94
WZ-111G FT91821,937876858,82%1604,16
121B 101780,036386839,71%1234,87
WZ-131G FT6834,215276741,79%1357,98
VK 28.016323,403086740,30%705,25
Challenger71125,127216755,22%1592,62
WZ-132-1101094,207066640,91%1050,34
Charioteer8969,985316643,94%889,99
FV217 Badger102128,267296651,52%1601,27
BT-7 artillery 3459,585596552,31%2145,50
Škoda T 256671,894976451,56%1354,48
IS-2 shielded 71293,528306464,06%1801,71
T1 Cunningham176,782006360,32%382,92
Prototipo Standard B91519,377366353,97%1349,08
M8A14185,871746347,62%299,76
T216288,304766353,97%679,86
Hotchkiss EBR7278,484486344,44%380,85
Mäuschen91549,226766341,27%1293,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8549,444336250,00%948,39
SU-130PM 81089,656986259,68%1033,32
STA-2 81190,317246147,54%1531,40
Concept No. 5101771,927096053,33%1234,55
SU-122-44 71194,807406061,67%1746,93
P.43 ter7877,456055853,45%1368,90
Škoda T 5091466,287375850,00%1407,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91509,236695738,60%984,94
FV1066 Senlac 8738,007195743,86%1320,08
Leo7786,825635547,27%1190,12
LTTB8527,384935554,55%866,66
BDR G1 B5505,174665455,56%1041,07
Kunze Panzer 91688,897935455,56%1557,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81120,616345448,15%1086,29
T28 Concept 7800,224215451,85%1089,28
M5A1 Stuart4215,833295339,62%554,26
M415463,434345360,38%787,49
S35 CA5603,025565358,49%1639,09
T1E6 2109,252435339,62%299,59
Bretagne Panther 6925,287295354,72%1703,80
P.44 Pantera8999,905305238,46%1032,21
40TP Habicha6562,903265250,00%954,49
T404357,813485251,92%885,23
M48A5 Patton101975,718295255,77%1724,94
T-832 81557,048735248,08%1611,28
50TP prototyp 81482,718875156,86%1745,66
Strv m/425378,983625152,94%1024,67
Nashorn6625,824895152,94%948,28
E 50 Ausf. M101829,167855154,90%1515,34
MT-256229,123725149,02%507,72
Crusader6181,282625042,00%274,94
UDES 14 Alt 581274,737304961,22%1557,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91540,357894946,94%1421,97
WZ-113G FT101779,867114953,06%1151,91
Marder 38T4481,553474940,82%1293,05
FV4004 Conway91989,678034955,10%1923,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91497,338184862,50%1412,02
O-I Experimental5649,154014852,08%1376,73
Object 268 Version 4101662,405804837,50%918,20
AMBT 81311,006484835,42%1330,91
T1 HMC299,471354753,19%447,79
Object 430 Version II91201,748104768,09%1243,78
121101830,727684654,35%1550,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5168,462974652,17%407,01
Alecto4310,423084544,44%744,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101706,076934537,78%1161,30
Emil I81429,438094461,36%1730,76
CS-538797,705754459,09%1003,51
BZ-75101643,757504447,73%1092,08
Type 4 Heavy91064,215364344,19%876,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101829,607974353,49%1331,38
KV-26565,264404353,49%910,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,762524250,00%364,27
Ho-Ri 3101956,717004245,24%1277,25
T-28E with F-30 4582,265284257,14%1431,96
Lorraine 40 t 81409,337044242,86%1636,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581834,158964141,46%1652,45
M10 RBFM 5862,027174160,98%2173,67
Strv 746572,784454050,00%966,52
TVP VTU Koncept8630,154704050,00%699,77
Ikv 1035332,003794060,00%792,97
AMX 50 Foch B101916,357034062,50%1412,34
Chrysler K GF 81379,239024065,00%1841,90
Škoda T 245376,793033953,85%980,82
Covenanter5138,842583737,84%197,76
60G FT5502,384273748,65%1018,42
Birch Gun4241,922673745,95%752,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,683323748,65%320,10
VK 168.01 (P) 81035,086803748,65%1025,50
Hotchkiss H352107,941513644,44%313,67
Rinoceronte101868,757623644,44%1414,98
Somua SAu 404253,942833652,78%583,28
G.W. Tiger (P)8985,895763641,67%1120,46
M60 101778,697123652,78%1380,97
Panhard AMD 178B6307,064903658,33%866,39
P.435361,862963542,86%747,45
Taschenratte111839,898803554,29%1026,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5471,304833354,55%1366,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,271463348,48%283,50
P26/404322,812373240,63%733,91
T1 Heavy5528,285453259,38%1037,78
Maus102028,888503259,38%1702,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81253,317653253,13%1522,80
T7 Combat Car 275,971953237,50%117,35
114 SP2 102148,637053246,88%1469,78
T-34-3 81291,137763250,00%1596,37
Type 59 81226,428003151,61%1617,51
Valentine3240,522923138,71%689,72
VK 30.02 (M)6463,325213154,84%784,45
FV230 Canopener101413,357083148,39%826,63
IS-5 (Object 730) 81457,718583158,06%1769,20
SARL 424398,333513063,33%1417,55
Sherman Firefly6589,035252948,28%1033,05
SU-76G FT4339,183052842,86%621,62
116-F3 101702,578192864,29%1278,38
M4A1 FL 10 61199,188282857,14%2253,17
Sav m/434316,304182766,67%904,67
SU-18273,81982737,04%170,75
NC 70 Błyskawica101678,595752733,33%1019,25
Sherman III5493,375232759,26%1644,35
Tiger 131 6563,855142748,15%820,67
T-127 3217,233512650,00%766,03
Type 71101551,527122548,00%957,21
Chieftain/T95 8814,846802556,00%961,17
M-IV-Y 81260,886662532,00%1209,62
StuG IV 5494,363932544,00%1268,21
Lago4328,134042437,50%1054,69
53TP Markowskiego8794,545882454,17%771,02
Sexton II3208,882452441,67%801,76
M7 Priest3341,252502445,83%827,37
Sturmpanzer II4422,712592445,83%1474,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII102079,138922466,67%1597,27
M-V-Y101775,547362437,50%962,59
CS-5991738,439332369,57%1991,51
T-50-2 6645,136432347,83%1749,87
Type 5 Heavy101953,097692240,91%1140,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8410,645732240,91%455,05
SDP 58 Kilana81347,716662152,38%1386,98
K-91101640,486672133,33%1009,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481263,307082035,00%1237,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4248,853242050,00%574,51
Object 777 Version II 91464,207572050,00%1275,24
Chimera 81605,507812040,00%1554,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71502,709452055,00%2021,84
UDES 15/16102047,848601963,16%1811,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10790,425501931,58%572,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519735,322771915,79%755,90
D1272,061201827,78%66,76
Kranvagn102395,838281850,00%1757,00
XM551 Sheridan101104,836531838,89%998,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,002481729,41%544,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3223,882461741,18%661,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,123111735,29%427,27
FV225 Collector 91211,826331735,29%677,20
M3 Stuart386,251751625,00%78,44
UDES 169999,386291650,00%777,47
TNH 105/100081249,479091573,33%1645,33
AMX 38388,201691573,33%286,41
T56 GMC399,471171546,67%123,06
Valentine AT4200,202481533,33%344,61
Renault UE 573130,872111526,67%175,85
BZ-16681245,406011526,67%1347,96
FV227 Conceiver81628,079121553,33%2188,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6612,073531533,33%785,71
Renault R35263,791391435,71%18,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6495,934831450,00%1044,91
Somua S353290,155201376,92%1052,44
Staghound Mk. III6827,317691376,92%1777,16
Object 70591707,157331346,15%1585,58
Versuchspanzer 5791448,466951338,46%957,29
Eclipse 91512,236601346,15%1089,62
Renault FT 75 BS2117,421461241,67%446,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,671571250,00%185,02
M2 Medium Tank3146,501751266,67%552,00
113101701,337331250,00%1308,08
Cruiser Mk. II2157,672911258,33%666,84
VK 30.01 (D)6232,503251241,67%191,85
T-703280,924061266,67%1268,22
FCM 36253,921381258,33%165,67
T95E6 101842,589481283,33%1325,69
LTG7598,455731127,27%1027,85
Panther/M10 7883,006621145,45%1355,75
Valiant 5674,916891163,64%1587,54
B.U.G.I.6688,605001050,00%1180,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5544,803151040,00%879,15
IS-3-II91737,308151060,00%1731,62
Black Prince II 71516,209451030,00%2261,93
Hirschkäfer111818,307571050,00%1014,52
Light Mk. VIC 228,401181030,00%0,62
LTP 3207,501951020,00%827,93
Caernarvon Action X 81392,307431020,00%1616,47
Nergal 8765,906751060,00%718,06
Ikv 723223,11395977,78%684,80
AMX 65 t81064,89563933,33%1024,14
Panhard EBR 909482,00581933,33%443,36
Ares 90101595,11879966,67%1220,28
Windhund 81364,33808977,78%1657,04
T42 81156,78728955,56%1461,28
M2 Light2125,63243850,00%357,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61596,751042850,00%2732,85
KV-137538,50579862,50%859,81
FSV Scheme A71092,50731837,50%1813,21
Ares 8591261,63839875,00%1205,13
B14208,43265728,57%378,32
AT-12149,14161771,43%656,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102313,00963757,14%1609,40
VK 20.01 (D)4282,43434757,14%912,27
FV601 Saladin81182,57495714,29%1067,17
GSOR the TANK 91336,00686742,86%1238,41
K-91-PT 91462,86805771,43%1407,34
M16/43 Sahariano 3916,43873757,14%3022,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81235,14735757,14%1418,76
Type 5 Ke-Ho4749,00818666,67%4063,98
T-29 3388,33446683,33%1428,12
AC 1 Sentinel 4396,17435666,67%1752,86
A46 6411,67452633,33%1194,25
43 M. Toldi III 383,50220666,67%385,54
D23158,80287560,00%533,61
Type 95 Heavy4409,80499560,00%1589,94
SU-76M4126,607950,00%79,28
Marder II3218,20300560,00%633,32
T-602170,80324560,00%807,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791835,801042580,00%2004,13
ST-II101870,20540520,00%955,46
Char Mle. 75 9949,60695560,00%1269,78
Škoda T 27 8881,4036750,00%746,33
TOG II* 61304,20917580,00%2479,08
Renault NC-31194,00262450,00%356,36
M3 Lee425,0069425,00%0,00
M3G FT3214,507640,00%365,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,752464100,00%570,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2254,50366425,00%894,88
T-116 3261,75341450,00%1050,92
T-45 2180,75223425,00%623,66
L-60 273,00198450,00%244,39
T26E5 81723,25989450,00%2492,87
Chi-Go 71165,75805450,00%1483,41
Lorraine 39L AM3531,006063100,00%1787,32
CS-447402,00373333,33%255,52
T-262184,00183333,33%734,12
AEC Armoured Car5929,33737366,67%2642,23
Ares 7581534,67747366,67%1561,62
TS-54 81184,00909366,67%1106,77
Lorraine 50 t 91776,33939366,67%1578,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6652,00468333,33%973,09
Fantôme 91475,3348630,00%1225,98
10TP3113,00208250,00%267,33
Loyd Gun Carriage286,507420,00%308,04
Object 2579728,508562100,00%593,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5585,5052220,00%1249,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112363,0053620,00%1227,12
Object 283 91156,50648250,00%967,13
Patton the Tank 91035,508912100,00%923,82
Matilda Black Prince 5402,50594250,00%989,34
Großtraktor - Krupp 3274,00335250,00%796,76
Kolohousenka170,001961100,00%349,16
Strv fm/211296,0010531100,00%2475,04
Type 1 Chi-He41510,0010911100,00%8947,18
14TP4299,004171100,00%1015,94
Renault FT AC2161,003691100,00%732,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0016410,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3429,006241100,00%2175,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 61604,0013071100,00%3284,78
Sexton I 3159,004741100,00%540,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81511,006911100,00%1535,58
Sherman VC Firefly 6323,0017610,00%225,40
Excalibur 61012,0030310,00%1156,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2164,0022910,00%587,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2024-12-24