einfachLars

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24956037226
Ø Tier8,850,008,169,41
Victories1478159,23%00,00%2567,57%13660,18%
Defeats986939,55%00,00%1232,43%8838,94%
Draws3061,23%00,00%00,00%20,88%
Battles survived901936,14%00,00%1540,54%9039,82%
Tanks destroyed321201,2900,00461,242631,16
Destruction ratio2,020,002,091,93
Tanks spotted360481,4400,00340,923121,38
Damage dealt2.458,570,002.394,863.131,64
Capture points74780,3000,0000,00290,13
Defense points174980,7000,0000,001370,61
Experience973,740,001.154,241.098,63
WN71802,820,001807,911834,31
WN82965,450,004119,083323,06
Total
Battles24956
Ø Tier8,85
Victories1478159,23%
Defeats986939,55%
Draws3061,23%
Battles survived901936,14%
Tanks destroyed321201,29
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted360481,44
Damage dealt2.458,57
Capture points74780,30
Defense points174980,70
Experience973,74
WN71802,82
WN82965,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2567,57%
Defeats1232,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed461,24
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted340,92
Damage dealt2.394,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.154,24
WN71807,91
WN84119,08
Past 30 days
Battles226
Ø Tier9,41
Victories13660,18%
Defeats8838,94%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived9039,82%
Tanks destroyed2631,16
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted3121,38
Damage dealt3.131,64
Capture points290,13
Defense points1370,61
Experience1.098,63
WN71834,31
WN83323,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories14458,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9739,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9839,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7332,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,960,000,000,00
Capture points5882,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4841,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience875,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories14458,06%
Defeats9739,11%
Draws72,82%
Battles survived9839,52%
Tanks destroyed1540,62
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted7332,96
Damage dealt1.557,96
Capture points5882,37
Defense points4841,95
Experience875,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,680,000,000,00
Capture points150,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience623,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed260,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt1.127,68
Capture points150,39
Defense points250,66
Experience623,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32320015
Victories179355,48%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Defeats138442,82%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Draws551,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122537,90%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Tanks destroyed24480,7600,0000,00100,67
Destruction ratio1,220,000,001,00
Tanks spotted34991,0800,0000,00140,93
Damage dealt1.488,390,000,002.521,13
Capture points46231,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points64852,0100,0000,00332,20
Experience791,610,000,00962,80
Total
Battles3232
Victories179355,48%
Defeats138442,82%
Draws551,70%
Battles survived122537,90%
Tanks destroyed24480,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted34991,08
Damage dealt1.488,39
Capture points46231,43
Defense points64852,01
Experience791,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt2.521,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points332,20
Experience962,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles723000
Victories28639,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43460,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15521,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4300,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15522,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,550,000,000,00
Capture points7391,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3740,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience705,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles723
Victories28639,56%
Defeats43460,03%
Draws30,41%
Battles survived15521,44%
Tanks destroyed4300,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted15522,15
Damage dealt1.683,55
Capture points7391,02
Defense points3740,52
Experience705,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (188)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82037,0292885056,12%2686,21
Panhard EBR 105101836,4093479757,34%2703,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82318,73118379261,87%3517,89
AMX 50 B103515,02103565059,85%3669,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82187,11112963861,44%3499,50
AMX M4 mle. 54103743,26109461459,77%3980,24
Leopard 1103200,2995155657,55%3345,68
FV4005 Stage II102863,5880951858,88%2727,43
Object 277102680,7793850056,80%2599,32
T110E3103111,6698747163,91%2737,89
M54 Renegade 82153,93112246661,59%2758,41
Object 279 early 103927,48127738367,89%3600,34
CS-63103267,25102137857,94%3313,79
Manticore101921,67105237764,46%2999,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8850,6861736755,86%1800,83
Super Conqueror103453,55112135960,45%3657,59
IS-381009,2060535845,25%1036,25
114 SP2 103731,7796634559,71%2973,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102740,5093833157,70%2700,19
Strv S1 82135,0394732159,50%2811,17
Centurion Action X103564,01106132061,56%4095,35
T110E5103649,69117330863,31%4001,68
Object 140102948,25101029858,72%2997,46
SU-130PM 82417,65102329856,04%2927,60
Object 703 Version II 82325,77122229664,19%3237,41
BZ-176 82346,68117929160,48%2962,85
Object 252U Defender 81999,64104628357,95%2516,63
Lion 103394,39105227961,65%3497,86
Grille 15103349,0286127860,43%2968,52
AMX 13 757651,4549627253,31%1432,98
Object 430U102370,5383827252,21%2156,31
T-34-856723,3546926754,31%1511,10
AMX 12 t6627,9649023353,22%1963,58
E 100103044,1195721854,59%2749,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103671,65120421368,08%3955,45
Škoda T 56 82907,31126921162,09%3684,40
ELC EVEN 90 81040,3896520857,69%2485,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102441,42107220764,73%3911,64
Type 5 Heavy104253,88118820661,17%3729,59
Object 43091941,8980520554,63%1965,16
Panhard EBR 9091331,0490420258,91%2503,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81797,86103920159,70%2925,95
Strv 103B103503,6394519761,93%2889,31
122 TM 81838,1096119553,33%2295,68
T-1091623,0475118949,74%1608,70
Somua SM 82071,31108018857,45%2837,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681112,4470117958,10%2392,65
IS-7103365,02110317564,00%3489,53
Cobra 92977,44112817164,91%3528,55
AMX 50 Foch B103522,19107717062,94%3832,23
STB-1103520,70108916959,17%3681,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91632,1573016947,93%1681,59
Object 268 Version 4103281,75106516165,84%3048,69
60TP Lewandowskiego104229,15119016063,13%4480,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103438,68108815862,03%3202,62
IS7637,4648514652,74%740,63
Object 268103594,1190214456,25%3028,04
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82770,63117914465,28%3897,87
Leopard Prototyp A92473,3499314358,74%2861,96
Jagdpanzer E 100103606,41105014267,61%3243,00
LT-432 81204,91103614269,01%2919,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92928,77113914066,43%3294,14
M40/M4381144,3372713855,80%1283,90
T57 Heavy103993,30114813863,04%4297,44
TVP T 50/51103464,65103413360,90%3513,05
Emil II92747,91115912867,97%3097,42
T3093035,39104012757,48%3105,30
T110E4104012,38102312454,84%3327,74
SDP 58 Kilana82293,10112311968,91%3094,33
Jagdtiger93024,46110611963,87%3381,02
T-437986,7364611764,96%1819,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 104193,44119311758,97%3684,41
Tortoise93185,88125011363,72%3134,12
AMX 13 105102021,63102011257,14%3108,68
Ashbringer 103898,74109211162,16%3127,07
Char Futur 4 92334,29101511061,82%2449,97
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91250,93113010865,74%2686,50
Conqueror92281,26103510560,95%2703,51
WZ-111G FT93407,21121310570,48%3637,17
KV-1S6563,2845610241,18%810,99
Object 70493398,56117510175,25%3546,10
BZ-75103909,90116810065,00%3522,01
Object 907 103474,47112310062,00%3166,01
AMX 13 9091950,3111499970,71%4076,99
LHMTV81179,6210959463,83%3155,59
ISU-15282415,4710338958,43%3306,78
Hotchkiss EBR7941,027008847,73%2211,72
Spähpanzer SP I C71175,8410668763,22%3258,42
Caernarvon Action X 81490,019518751,72%1910,31
T-5491974,379368656,98%2370,72
HWK 1281034,5711038662,79%2400,41
STA-182008,4710468560,00%3364,92
Type 6193246,4212688569,41%4467,69
Vz. 64 Blesk81712,1511317960,76%4134,35
Panther II82267,1111597967,09%3591,16
KV-15421,053537941,77%691,06
Stinger 104346,7511777955,70%3826,48
Spähpanzer Ru 25191428,9010967766,23%3084,12
Char Mle. 75 91986,659837754,55%3139,84
Emil I81863,149557653,95%2480,27
Ferdinand82451,5410487462,16%3205,23
WZ-13281685,6411937074,29%4070,79
Panhard AMD 178B6635,304816957,97%2047,14
T9592659,309826758,21%2568,26
T-345453,634486540,00%1230,53
GSOR the TANK 92300,639706560,00%2751,43
T-284348,622326048,33%979,13
Škoda T 5093613,9813665971,19%5299,70
M415361,242535846,55%436,58
G.W. E 100101637,287225749,12%1270,40
GSOR 1008 82013,899305756,14%2313,70
Type 64 61157,539565752,63%3594,25
UDES 0382253,969265650,00%3061,70
Caernarvon82128,6710905461,11%3039,01
Maus103143,319825250,00%2649,56
M8A14275,872555251,92%597,58
T25 AT71301,808155164,71%1958,90
AMX 50 Foch92658,8210065150,98%2895,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82226,419185149,02%2592,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92616,389194757,45%2583,40
T-448536,794644250,00%534,03
VK 30.01 (H)5396,283243946,15%770,99
AMX ELC bis5747,924493953,85%3596,49
Tiger II82435,3611833675,00%3335,94
CS-4471467,6010713574,29%3291,78
CS-5992347,7410653565,71%2993,86
AMX AC mle. 4882207,0310753470,59%3262,39
M3 Stuart3308,972853250,00%1317,78
VK 30.02 (D)71429,269713151,61%2525,30
Tiger I71671,649812853,57%2710,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81946,3210752867,86%2626,18
T2881288,447732755,56%1330,42
E 7592471,0410482766,67%2729,19
M446812,595842733,33%1198,76
M127706,004882540,00%716,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192282,2410032548,00%2123,52
M53/M5591061,877862365,22%986,25
BT-74242,953062240,91%676,73
BT-53239,642252240,91%337,92
CS-52 LIS 82008,0011652281,82%2837,05
T-34-85M 61745,7712182263,64%3632,76
Kranvagn102317,628672147,62%1862,43
VK 30.02 (M)6952,897051947,37%1722,70
Object 25791565,637951952,63%1408,01
T6 Medium4391,213801957,89%889,83
M36 Jackson61244,788141850,00%2371,57
KV-26769,006371752,94%1341,79
SU-14-17644,824711735,29%613,27
Indien-Panzer8883,535941540,00%876,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81657,9311021471,43%2516,45
P26/404198,312181338,46%267,33
A-205199,622481353,85%527,15
Centurion Mk. 7/192206,239881361,54%2742,97
Bofors Tornvagn 82035,239261330,77%2360,59
M15/423441,364611172,73%1500,47
S-517863,646591154,55%926,02
FCM 362173,731131118,18%586,00
Hirschkäfer112850,908411050,00%1981,52
CS-5381221,89580933,33%1446,09
M10 Wolverine5721,11625966,67%1875,75
Object 752 93076,441349988,89%2582,10
BT-22223,88207837,50%880,88
VK 36.01 (H)61618,251058862,50%3531,49
Somua S353205,63167837,50%357,14
Vz. 71 Tesák101267,50976666,67%1516,09
Valentine AT4353,67355666,67%1032,98
T675698,83701650,00%1485,76
StuG III Ausf. B4832,83388650,00%2387,44
Object 283 92723,831196666,67%3750,13
M14/412337,20238540,00%1053,85
Strv m/425749,60595560,00%2102,05
Valentine3341,80194540,00%1095,78
T54E192479,40759540,00%2083,72
T1 Cunningham1201,00130425,00%978,52
M2 Light2321,50323450,00%1345,50
T3282076,5013754100,00%2922,93
Tiger-Maus 91057,00864366,67%784,68
Strv fm/211356,005592100,00%2651,87
Hummel6374,50272250,00%380,89
Renault FT1335,002762100,00%2502,91
Škoda T 245740,507382100,00%2838,39
Fiat 30001272,001851100,00%1378,85
Strv m/382231,003921100,00%1202,73
MS-11239,002421100,00%1305,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,008110,00%210,58
Cruiser Mk. I1253,009310,00%1037,95
SU-76M4217,0014710,00%329,90
M4A1 FL 10 6252,0017310,00%102,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-21
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2024-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2022-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-10-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-12-18