eleklevi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5799713144468
Ø Tier8,286,859,069,13
Victories2952150,90%969,23%7652,78%25554,49%
Defeats2774647,84%430,77%6645,83%20944,66%
Draws7301,26%00,00%21,39%40,85%
Battles survived1767030,47%538,46%4833,33%14931,84%
Tanks destroyed536860,93161,231430,994520,97
Destruction ratio1,332,001,491,42
Tanks spotted578591,00171,311611,124140,88
Damage dealt1.379,341.816,081.868,131.816,16
Capture points189270,3300,0000,00310,07
Defense points252360,4400,00630,442430,52
Experience705,041.084,08924,61873,12
WN71158,451862,551304,181270,05
WN81560,162359,291844,691763,21
Total
Battles57997
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2952150,90%
Defeats2774647,84%
Draws7301,26%
Battles survived1767030,47%
Tanks destroyed536860,93
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted578591,00
Damage dealt1.379,34
Capture points189270,33
Defense points252360,44
Experience705,04
WN71158,45
WN81560,16
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier6,85
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed161,23
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt1.816,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.084,08
WN71862,55
WN82359,29
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,06
Victories7652,78%
Defeats6645,83%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived4833,33%
Tanks destroyed1430,99
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1611,12
Damage dealt1.868,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points630,44
Experience924,61
WN71304,18
WN81844,69
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier9,13
Victories25554,49%
Defeats20944,66%
Draws40,85%
Battles survived14931,84%
Tanks destroyed4520,97
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted4140,88
Damage dealt1.816,16
Capture points310,07
Defense points2430,52
Experience873,12
WN71270,05
WN81763,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories41950,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38446,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6370,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,960,000,000,00
Capture points8060,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26883,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience813,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories41950,97%
Defeats38446,72%
Draws192,31%
Battles survived28734,91%
Tanks destroyed5290,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6370,77
Damage dealt1.612,96
Capture points8060,98
Defense points26883,27
Experience813,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2435,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2841,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,420,000,000,00
Capture points2714,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience761,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3958,21%
Defeats2435,82%
Draws45,97%
Battles survived2841,79%
Tanks destroyed440,66
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted671,00
Damage dealt1.076,42
Capture points2714,04
Defense points1021,52
Experience761,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt160,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt160,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories59049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60250,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51543,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9370,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8020,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,890,000,000,00
Capture points27652,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60665,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience699,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories59049,50%
Defeats60250,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived51543,20%
Tanks destroyed9370,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted8020,67
Damage dealt1.297,89
Capture points27652,32
Defense points60665,09
Experience699,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3963000
Victories170342,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220555,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws551,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114528,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22430,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31490,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,740,000,000,00
Capture points48021,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points68601,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles3963
Victories170342,97%
Defeats220555,64%
Draws551,39%
Battles survived114528,89%
Tanks destroyed22430,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted31490,79
Damage dealt1.176,74
Capture points48021,21
Defense points68601,73
Experience597,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1651000
Victories88553,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75645,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57835,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10740,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17571,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,420,000,000,00
Capture points19381,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12540,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience761,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1651
Victories88553,60%
Defeats75645,79%
Draws100,61%
Battles survived57835,01%
Tanks destroyed10740,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted17571,06
Damage dealt1.391,42
Capture points19381,17
Defense points12540,76
Experience761,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (588)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81100,27653252550,30%1437,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81481,54817232653,31%1905,19
Object 140101768,5966089448,32%1475,92
IS-7101945,4967086848,85%1546,75
IS-381417,6867383053,13%1730,84
E 7591478,1865379048,99%1345,51
T-1091732,4266678947,91%1775,19
T-34-85M 61054,6379676858,98%2086,32
M53/M5591420,9362972652,07%1445,32
T-34-856737,0053667055,07%1574,83
T-100 LT101212,1662266147,35%1525,24
E 100102099,8672566047,88%1657,66
Tiger I7890,2756164650,15%1143,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,7871160547,93%1485,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81434,5182450852,56%1786,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81414,7572650349,90%1575,68
T-54 ltwt.91261,6268247247,67%1942,73
FV4005 Stage II101435,5659446447,84%972,21
T-5491735,8470345453,96%2106,38
M48A5 Patton101743,7972745150,55%1360,18
STB-1101868,6274440051,25%1532,96
AMX 50 B102043,5477338752,45%1584,64
Tiger II8821,2648938047,37%784,74
Panhard EBR 105101052,2667137847,09%1224,13
Object 430U101964,3973837846,56%1651,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102052,4176137748,28%1676,96
AE Phase I 91670,5178537048,11%1558,26
TVP T 50/51101819,7172534949,00%1574,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8859,4269334353,35%1794,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91547,7665333645,24%1722,73
T92 HMC101590,1265433551,34%1351,11
Leopard 1102025,3070433049,70%1658,64
M40/M4381122,0142632748,32%1129,73
Object 261101347,5371131950,16%1120,72
T-29 3630,3572031956,74%2859,58
Strv 103B101891,2365131041,94%1268,46
SU-130PM 81544,2179031056,77%1785,43
Object 705A102102,4881230051,33%1825,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8837,0270729549,15%1616,07
Cromwell6769,1866927851,80%1653,10
VK 30.01 (H)5277,4124827642,75%426,61
Spähpanzer Ru 25191108,0075526150,57%1750,77
AMX 30 B101681,1469925946,72%1366,01
AMX 13 105101282,8269925850,78%1501,59
WZ-132-1101160,5369525545,88%1186,35
M127740,0745725448,43%817,89
WZ-113G FT102100,9072925447,24%1398,06
FV217 Badger101937,9277225050,80%1456,98
WZ-111 model 5A101878,7076824850,81%1508,50
WZ-111 model 1-491967,4886724753,44%2167,18
Object 26391706,9769624753,44%1696,57
Centurion Action X101697,0670524250,41%1295,15
UDES 15/16102013,1177024048,33%1571,23
LTTB8942,6659723953,56%1903,67
T110E4102009,7173022847,37%1372,59
Object 43091946,9187122850,88%2098,64
Char Murat 91646,7976522846,49%1487,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102105,1085322757,71%1686,44
T-50-2 6589,3170722758,59%2004,01
T-62A101738,5071021948,86%1566,58
Mars 81392,0885621951,60%1744,55
E 50 Ausf. M101892,3568921843,12%1402,44
VK 36.01 (H)6458,7434121246,23%601,72
Škoda T 256794,1365420848,08%1756,00
T57 Heavy101994,9474620849,52%1515,04
Grille 15102047,2769320850,48%1429,97
WZ-1328890,9170920751,69%1781,32
SU-10181490,4877120151,24%1881,79
CS-63102109,6078720048,50%1674,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8856,1371120050,50%1488,30
121101789,2665419339,38%1309,61
VK 100.01 (P)81496,2685619356,48%2032,00
T28 Prototype81285,5066419245,83%1316,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571396,0180319152,88%2148,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91948,0583418951,32%1886,90
Panhard EBR 9091121,5776218453,26%1879,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91705,3978818351,37%1760,88
Durchbruchswagen 24113,5017018144,75%92,31
T-4481286,4373317954,75%1932,10
LT-432 8799,3772417851,12%1581,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101891,1875817851,69%1212,00
FV230 Canopener101901,6280317748,59%1398,86
T 55A 91779,4987917156,73%1909,91
T2971188,4574416960,95%1736,74
UDES 0381400,0171416453,66%1777,63
O-Ho81432,3579416244,44%1583,21
Type 4 Heavy92029,9388016053,75%2107,02
ISU-15281354,9767015950,94%1452,43
Ho-Ri 191743,6278115648,08%1586,09
T3281137,0153215552,90%1313,84
Maus101952,7881715349,67%1381,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681018,6577015358,17%2148,15
Ares 90102155,5285215352,29%1818,24
Cobra 91750,9676915242,76%1540,88
AMX 13 9091018,7270015147,68%1565,89
Prototipo Standard B92053,3090314856,08%2357,47
Type 71102153,4279114540,00%1514,70
T25/271123,7960114544,14%1710,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101145,1870214542,07%1120,80
Object 70591513,1274614548,97%1362,27
WZ-1317928,8372914146,10%2285,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102097,5482514153,19%1603,41
Object 703 Version II 81515,5488314152,48%1718,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 91785,1873214142,55%1520,05
XM551 Sheridan101125,8867813948,92%1212,34
Vz. 55102058,6382413753,28%1495,46
AMX 50 12091759,3975713748,18%1749,21
BZ-75102221,9280113745,99%1536,93
CS-52 LIS 81545,2282613450,75%1854,34
AMX 13 57 GF 7774,5881613452,24%1713,98
45TP Habicha71102,6572713352,63%1669,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto61088,1071413354,14%2052,34
Ho-Ri 3101728,7374513256,82%1182,70
SU-15271009,1955912948,06%1461,55
Concept No. 5101875,2581512959,69%1514,77
Leopard Prototyp A92090,9180612846,09%2264,80
M54 Renegade 81507,9382012850,78%1697,54
Object 268102002,4563712740,16%1316,87
T2071125,9474512551,20%1878,17
T34 B 81288,9574812550,40%1611,89
WZ-111-1G FT81202,9866012152,07%1258,87
Type 6191538,2371512040,83%1438,69
212A91535,3378011955,46%1508,93
Centurion Mk. I81127,4577211854,24%1510,23
IS-271103,9876211560,87%1653,50
AMX 13 757995,8563311551,30%2434,45
Object 430 Version II91545,6573811551,30%1553,62
ARL 446787,4053911151,35%1377,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92008,5776311056,36%1966,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101666,4169810942,20%1063,29
11081151,1763410846,30%1244,70
IS-M81365,5578010752,34%1687,42
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9926,8975010753,27%1367,86
Conqueror92080,9793710660,38%2133,24
Super Conqueror101675,3664110639,62%1078,63
K-91101496,7563210636,79%968,29
M26 Pershing81198,0075810551,43%1688,39
Object 752 91916,1494710552,38%1854,93
Black Rock 112022,9275610537,14%1066,61
FV227 Conceiver81029,4969910446,15%1025,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,5566210355,34%1651,34
Type 586777,3657510351,46%1609,11
T110E5102081,0887310352,43%1753,05
DZT-159 91708,3280710251,96%1559,68
T-345282,3330910148,51%598,39
53TP Markowskiego81395,4182310153,47%1713,54
SU-1006762,7650710148,51%1330,24
CS-5991938,2680310146,53%1933,96
HWK 128722,2265210148,51%1182,93
T675504,2140310047,00%1127,45
Manticore10972,5968010043,00%1022,23
AMX 50 10081412,207609955,56%1710,11
WZ-132A91046,226839952,53%1421,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81137,716499846,94%1228,69
XM69 Hacker112178,127539838,78%1239,33
59-166816,026399760,82%2705,03
MT-256358,184289745,36%955,61
ST-II101994,437839748,45%1496,94
Rambo 91609,607859742,27%1452,36
Leo71130,227469654,17%1900,42
O-Ni71128,357559648,96%1517,68
Hotchkiss EBR7864,137229652,08%2326,56
Caernarvon Action X 81216,347699643,75%1349,00
Caernarvon81371,728429552,63%1581,92
Churchill VII6777,496669554,74%1599,32
LPT-67 Šelma9647,766679549,47%822,19
AMX 50 Foch91619,227619551,58%1518,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6558,835819453,19%1022,94
T110E3101929,536169450,00%1320,34
Ares 90 C112125,079119457,45%1629,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007969,536499345,16%1532,67
BDR G1 B5565,324289352,69%1124,66
Object 70491707,057169353,76%1412,27
T9591697,267689350,54%1431,50
Type 6891535,357709347,31%1239,42
M46 Patton91791,358339355,91%1764,47
Tiger (P)71016,817389355,91%1361,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5690,307039150,55%2126,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91546,227469045,56%1222,52
DBV-152 102208,557428951,69%1480,23
IS-3-II91606,227818948,31%1494,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581876,5210158957,30%2016,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5474,035648853,41%1831,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191492,877748752,87%1435,38
SU-100M171176,717498754,02%1708,21
Char Futur 4 91847,038758757,47%1760,90
Kranvagn101959,956798536,47%1355,13
AMX 12 t6797,544648544,71%2345,22
TS-6 91807,388418549,41%1737,91
KR-1112359,168638541,18%1432,94
Mäuschen91775,458148451,19%1722,46
VK 72.01 (K) 102694,209338458,33%1999,61
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6791,527618454,76%1626,75
Panhard AMD 178B6625,726108355,42%2026,48
O-I6795,286458256,10%1437,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8773,306658246,34%1421,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81627,728068252,44%1628,22
EMIL 1951 81518,708408254,88%1741,64
Toro 91340,077128243,90%1020,64
IS71217,007558146,91%1781,44
TVP VTU Koncept81176,707218150,62%1647,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6750,445098158,02%1388,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291438,487898155,56%1241,15
WZ-111G FT91922,807218144,44%1490,97
M-VI-Y91531,468468154,32%1569,68
T4991278,287978052,50%2116,33
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9952,807557953,16%1519,29
Churchill Crocodile 61346,7110047856,41%2436,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 81315,055067853,85%1681,06
25TP KSUST II5445,644317751,95%1146,18
Panther71126,548207660,53%2306,24
Jagdpanther71140,266297642,11%1495,84
Panther II81246,597527648,68%1652,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591155,386027639,47%1062,66
P.44 Pantera81340,717677553,33%1848,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102040,817287558,67%1471,45
40TP Habicha6693,476117361,64%1472,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,191327339,73%9,53
VK 30.02 (M)6944,997157360,27%1983,22
FV229 Contender91590,738157345,21%1263,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61117,149007358,90%2228,12
SU-14-281268,907177254,17%1456,07
M18 Hellcat6793,244687256,94%1365,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791324,506917247,22%1097,78
Object 268 Version 4101864,697467251,39%1392,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6869,437327256,94%1568,60
P.43 ter71095,837507150,70%1839,97
G.W. Tiger91526,116577143,66%1560,76
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101736,147247147,89%1278,37
Char de transition 61107,998447064,29%2121,67
T2881344,747766955,07%1554,34
FV380591156,126446844,12%929,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81532,227566858,82%1610,95
FV224 Chopper71341,549276855,88%1911,52
Somua SM 81737,769666858,82%2284,26
Ikv 1035417,163896761,19%1132,75
Indien-Panzer81207,367036746,27%1580,96
KV-15691,955626558,46%1721,09
Object 260 102119,517876543,08%1493,39
A43 BP prototype 61173,929276547,69%2120,51
M10 RBFM 5749,056866556,92%1705,85
AMX AC mle. 4881255,647016456,25%1474,66
FV601 Saladin8964,316466450,00%1061,80
FV4202 81183,457446443,75%1477,36
FV2078983,816276342,86%966,53
AMX ELC bis5468,625756369,84%1861,04
Ares 8591719,088946355,56%1685,02
FV215b (183) 102076,828166264,52%1659,64
FV4004 Conway91750,067136243,55%1685,12
Durendal 102256,028636259,68%1614,05
E 5091765,498856162,30%1829,45
Emil II91478,537496051,67%1391,82
Sav m/434342,002496048,33%870,60
Strv 103-091792,207656055,00%1764,75
GSOR the TANK 91204,277286053,33%1100,63
Buryan 91591,707446041,67%1043,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101882,258445949,15%1481,80
Object 41681244,606935846,55%1527,64
Škoda T 245410,334595752,63%1169,54
STA-181222,426585738,60%1472,65
Jagdtiger91635,896845745,61%1248,55
Object 777 Version II 91615,958635756,14%1588,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6652,077135752,63%2089,90
A46 6570,687375763,16%2134,66
Type T-345445,614885657,14%1274,33
Emil I81574,958735561,82%1879,29
T3091695,957635563,64%1591,74
G.W. E 100101413,226705558,18%1170,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5623,316365554,55%2064,92
Ares 7581664,209845552,73%2313,83
FV201 (A45) 71191,648955560,00%1888,61
TS-5 81357,608395556,36%1481,96
Type 5 Heavy102359,508055442,59%1599,96
M415386,853345446,30%452,10
UDES 1691330,837585455,56%1294,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507973,696915455,56%1333,48
AMX 65 t81287,437445448,15%1512,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6946,916605446,30%1525,58
T-463105,231345352,83%297,46
VK 30.02 (D)71235,218365354,72%2264,93
CS-5381152,876945352,83%1566,59
T71 CMCD7776,877125347,17%2017,01
BZ-16681177,816775244,23%1205,39
T28 Concept 71125,176085246,15%1537,85
Valiant 5696,546785257,69%1666,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7918,357255162,75%1583,04
IS-2-II81257,457365143,14%1602,80
Object 780 102459,299075154,90%2019,24
M66746,145765050,00%1086,58
BZ-6891535,328395062,00%1420,64
K-91-PT 92011,888765052,00%1897,41
LHMTV8945,106145032,00%1683,80
Bretagne Panther 6877,187345054,00%1628,89
Fantôme 91802,448265052,00%1787,03
Škoda T 5091720,107344944,90%1756,52
Black Prince71012,766734936,73%1301,78
T-34-2G FT7999,676444951,02%1446,92
Staghound Mk. III6634,475814948,98%1125,27
FSV Scheme A7782,506414837,50%1002,20
SU-100Y 61011,156594852,08%1626,56
Strv 746909,136934746,81%1953,73
M374283,962614748,94%890,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91617,877914753,19%1549,10
G.W. Panther7941,666714753,19%1174,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5526,065954744,68%1719,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91809,857884748,94%1466,08
T78 6996,987794759,57%1577,18
M4A1 Sherman5557,155234650,00%1717,81
Churchill I5764,857244660,87%1936,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,266044660,87%993,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101373,705944645,65%1148,79
Charioteer81315,047844656,52%1733,39
122 TM 81622,119004652,17%1945,78
M-VII-Y 92022,078354641,30%1404,84
UDES 14 Alt 581434,497224544,44%1900,13
Tiger-Maus 91728,919024560,00%1684,15
Versuchspanzer 5791843,228054548,89%1440,46
Comet7976,557194447,73%1527,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91413,507514445,45%1058,27
Projet Louis 91270,578754456,82%1949,44
T-50591,491924344,19%74,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81293,658134358,14%1690,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191574,027884351,16%1384,72
Object 279 early 102351,5110584362,79%1684,03
P.43 bis6896,906604242,86%1841,25
Ferdinand81236,317294264,29%1325,22
IS-2 shielded 71327,748354247,62%2015,12
H3 91856,509074254,76%1807,91
Ram II 5659,887214257,14%1821,70
Lorraine 40 t 81371,768284254,76%1891,42
Type 59 G 81249,567064148,78%1536,01
Ikv 723323,612194139,02%943,07
Type 5781136,857254146,34%1135,44
Taschenratte112542,9310124151,22%1594,94
Kunze Panzer 91851,449674170,73%1963,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91821,448114156,10%1686,94
AMX ELC 901 6734,108134160,98%2371,72
Type 64 6673,836794151,22%1959,83
BZ-58-2 92243,0010174057,50%2163,44
FV3046707,404904060,00%1268,89
Schwarzpanzer 58 81201,687444050,00%1580,40
Churchill III 5868,9011084057,50%1991,76
ELC EVEN 90 8554,237904067,50%1182,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,033213948,72%654,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6729,924723941,03%1050,47
SDP 57 Gowika71011,336563946,15%1154,67
Object 274a 81219,877803951,28%1417,90
TBT 92095,769103852,63%1807,21
M3 Lee4182,031893740,54%403,83
Object 277101569,848113767,57%1220,99
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91854,148683759,46%1827,60
ARMT 5734,226673743,24%1853,05
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5742,738633762,16%2611,87
Chaffee Camouflaged 5643,767243751,35%1899,17
WZ-12091436,617123647,22%1518,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518986,175783638,89%895,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,475673641,67%907,02
SU-14-17926,946783652,78%1222,80
LTP 3102,441573661,11%402,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101217,066773551,43%1012,23
T376694,666463551,43%2160,97
Predatore 92343,719263551,43%1977,67
Leox 92031,348433551,43%1958,83
Strv m/425425,684943450,00%1132,34
T-284237,532543444,12%512,65
KV-371375,068713458,82%1951,83
M446573,714903464,71%966,61
M4A1 FL 10 6932,767993464,71%1965,94
Yong Bing 92127,159463455,88%1925,15
OCP Peacekeeper 92026,628773450,00%1705,00
Hummel6608,245513357,58%845,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101777,797163357,58%1366,56
AMX 50 Foch B101646,246223336,36%1078,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7744,616413339,39%1543,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92300,3310113372,73%2145,49
MKA 2281,154973360,61%1153,09
SMV CC-6781333,508543262,50%1732,13
SDP 44 Burza6750,945403246,88%1334,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6922,635833234,38%1289,46
Nashorn6858,095733256,25%1573,46
Super Hellcat 71023,637343262,50%1646,28
T1 Heavy5334,323133132,26%380,73
O-I Experimental5459,265313158,06%823,58
VK 30.01 (P)6866,137293154,84%1821,76
Ashigaru 101775,907993158,06%1279,64
Sentinelle 91892,589623170,97%1625,06
Type 4 Chi-To6693,935943056,67%1364,32
P.435539,455512968,97%1759,91
B.U.G.I.6921,696802958,62%1775,53
KV-220-2 5875,869202958,62%1871,96
SMV CC-567938,436922867,86%1370,20
E 65 Zwilling 81682,718932850,00%1442,95
Lansen C 81413,719552864,29%1899,01
AMX 404176,673312762,96%646,45
IS-4102085,528922751,85%1714,45
KV-137519,964582729,63%583,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3935,8910722759,26%3281,80
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4636,786212751,85%1430,37
ARL V3961040,857202653,85%2517,86
GSR 3301 Setter7601,626212650,00%1433,51
Škoda T 177629,566572548,00%1389,66
Object 252U 81265,367012544,00%1058,00
Cromwell B 61036,4010032572,00%2367,97
M56 Scorpion 7946,807102556,00%1415,36
B14457,755392454,17%1506,04
Rinoceronte101574,386832445,83%1050,28
Marder II3131,461592454,17%268,21
M4 Improved 5665,006642437,50%1842,34
Challenger71040,887472462,50%1517,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102113,429222466,67%1617,63
Valentine II 4428,796242450,00%1444,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5651,335552441,67%1453,03
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4532,467782466,67%2034,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474254,263252365,22%926,64
Windhund 81469,707532352,17%1604,09
ISU-122-2 81426,227292343,48%1527,53
Excalibur 61087,008932373,91%2229,67
Šotek 81157,967442360,87%1138,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2380,527252356,52%2163,37
ST vz. 394340,644592259,09%1172,66
Škoda T 15A 41160,8213332286,36%3501,80
VK 30.01 (D)61097,057922254,55%2769,88
Panther/M10 71161,008932263,64%2348,39
113 Beijing Opera 102026,777812236,36%1569,51
SU-100I 5712,185712250,00%1282,09
T14 5803,527432138,10%1663,44
Crusader6259,953372142,86%561,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102615,8110832161,90%1958,26
A-4471057,767002157,14%1614,58
T7 Combat Car 2184,952642142,86%834,84
Chrysler K GF 81867,769932157,14%2325,57
DS PZInż5824,406382065,00%2243,64
FV215b 101779,907112035,00%1185,98
KV-1SA 5667,006852055,00%1397,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4421,154682045,00%1241,66
Škoda T 56 81683,159162050,00%1711,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5677,956152030,00%1910,14
SDP wz 66 Grom 81366,157962050,00%1414,67
Strv 81 81083,308092055,00%1381,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,262451968,42%844,32
CS-4471241,848521968,42%2265,21
M24 Chaffee5372,264261936,84%1200,05
T-34 with L-11 4462,376231952,63%1716,89
XM57 81358,957161942,11%1007,39
AAT60 81072,846531942,11%974,91
Matilda Black Prince 5737,796441947,37%2163,94
SU-85I 5786,536661947,37%1812,43
VK 45.03 71570,429041947,37%2299,22
Matilda4367,564701883,33%1075,15
SZDV Vz. 50 81628,338551866,67%1675,99
113101598,336941850,00%1039,71
Chi-To SP71257,008101872,22%1545,78
BZT-70 102093,067071838,89%1050,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5784,228641883,33%2112,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5703,116921861,11%1515,72
White Dragon 81280,787661850,00%1566,86
Stitch 81557,068751844,44%1825,20
FV226 Contradictious 81366,837091838,89%1103,96
Coccodrillo 101689,598081758,82%1116,01
AMX AC mle. 467994,716761770,59%1535,23
Bishop5475,064081752,94%948,91
M-II-Y71269,888601758,82%1751,67
AMBT 81890,249421752,94%2377,75
T26E5 Patriot 81443,418951741,18%1755,37
WZ-131G FT61028,946151643,75%1870,77
M-V-Y102080,638321650,00%1464,04
Type 62 7856,738751586,67%2103,75
M7 Priest372,40971540,00%47,41
SU-86558,935221566,67%781,48
S35 CA5645,604091526,67%1382,33
Achilles6845,006501566,67%1788,44
SU-122A5359,803621546,67%656,15
E 75 TS 81448,278971553,33%1781,67
Stridsyxa 81675,207491533,33%1571,52
T-44-100 81673,279371553,33%2486,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102289,867531442,86%1514,26
SU-76G FT4411,863781450,00%829,92
TS-54 81598,7910931478,57%1738,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8752,577371457,14%1357,35
AT 15A 71077,437521450,00%1464,13
Ho-Ri 281203,467091346,15%1396,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81582,859491369,23%1798,50
T-34 shielded 5596,626111353,85%1490,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71246,628721369,23%2235,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5545,675481266,67%1848,39
Sturmpanzer II4481,083691241,67%1669,24
Grille5463,426001275,00%1089,88
Vz. 71 Tesák10794,758721266,67%912,50
T23E3 71083,508071275,00%1763,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3882,9212901266,67%3000,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81582,929821258,33%2380,65
60G FT5510,823701145,45%915,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4316,915231163,64%1086,24
KV-1S6342,734341163,64%575,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81763,2711261190,91%2390,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,401081050,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4423,305691050,00%1818,38
Covenanter5355,304931060,00%1237,52
AltProto AMX 30 81311,508031050,00%1526,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81580,408891060,00%1821,12
STA-2 8671,706641060,00%750,45
Chi-Go 71250,409741070,00%1925,94
Terrifiant 92224,2010481070,00%1807,28
M5A1 Stuart4439,22523966,67%1990,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,2267922,22%0,00
VK 28.016493,56759988,89%1758,39
M8A14396,22456966,67%1009,54
Birch Gun4235,44307966,67%890,53
Black Prince II 71319,781136977,78%2138,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81168,67704955,56%1166,21
Sexton I 3199,67258933,33%451,44
Lago4301,75271862,50%961,41
Tiger 131 61312,75934850,00%2253,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81106,50670850,00%873,01
WZ-111 model 6 81828,38862837,50%1568,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71427,001064887,50%2656,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,57147728,57%431,54
Pvlvv fm/422152,00186785,71%675,66
Leichttraktor136,43100757,14%145,38
SU-54303,14303742,86%609,46
T3 HMC294,43125757,14%301,20
Type 63 8834,14535728,57%626,45
WZ-120G FT 91428,8610557100,00%1060,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,8340633,33%0,00
50TP prototyp 81514,671001650,00%1615,02
BT-22226,83211650,00%1052,31
M2 Medium Tank3147,33184666,67%540,30
BT-SV 3387,50542650,00%1471,70
T-26278,40141560,00%296,86
SDP 58 Kilana81333,20846560,00%1581,29
FV225 Collector 92915,201278580,00%2633,47
MTLS-1G14 3358,60516540,00%1229,36
Nergal 81546,601069580,00%1778,77
IMT 8971,00738580,00%1020,39
Pz.Kpfw. II238,75119450,00%85,14
A-436642,25704475,00%1480,31
TOG II* 61184,751067475,00%2820,68
FCM 2C 3605,50859475,00%2279,24
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51177,001172475,00%2510,04
StuG IV 5647,50539450,00%1876,56
Turán III prototípus 5525,00592475,00%1486,43
SU-855846,33624333,33%2750,75
M-III-Y8688,33566333,33%481,26
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3390,33577333,33%1160,62
T-45 2361,67431333,33%1714,93
Matilda LVT 4832,33950366,67%2494,69
M16/43 Sahariano 3511,008303100,00%1573,20
Ashbringer 101426,00874366,67%892,84
T1E6 256,3382333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6813,67823366,67%1732,68
BT-7 artillery 3202,33332366,67%744,33
Fiat 30001382,50279250,00%1843,13
T1 Cunningham10,001320,00%0,00
T1 HMC283,00186250,00%314,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8160,006802100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3204,5020520,00%505,26
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3616,50539250,00%989,44
T-116 3284,50481250,00%989,02
Lago M38 3581,508752100,00%1482,81
T2 Light Tank 2428,508592100,00%2203,98
T-127 31052,501128250,00%4325,01
IS-3A 82605,5014302100,00%3186,95
Kolohousenka10,00921100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211349,006301100,00%3145,20
4TP1231,0022110,00%1061,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,003110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2541,007581100,00%3093,45
Panzerjäger I20,00610,00%0,00
AT-1267,001851100,00%264,13
Strv m/31 3694,007981100,00%2200,08
Cromwell Applique 5650,008731100,00%1530,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6546,007021100,00%1431,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3169,0013210,00%405,53
KV-1 shielded 5115,0014010,00%0,00
M4-85 5831,0063810,00%2160,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 237,008010,00%0,00
AMR 35 282,003501100,00%359,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4301,0027310,00%577,58
M22 Locust 3231,0018810,00%633,35
A-32 41568,0014691100,00%5120,72
Tetrarch 2456,006891100,00%2257,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3633,0086410,00%3607,20
A7E3 3247,004171100,00%830,34
43 M. Toldi III 3278,0024510,00%1003,16
M3A3 Stuart 3646,0054310,00%1926,78
AMR P.103 2898,0067710,00%3737,85
T-115 51773,0015181100,00%4576,20
Brennos 81587,009861100,00%1560,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-30
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2018-07-28
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-08-04