fedot122

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68604687215
Ø Tier7,9210,009,329,20
Victories3471350,60%350,00%4248,28%10649,30%
Defeats3309348,24%350,00%4349,43%10749,77%
Draws7981,16%00,00%22,30%20,93%
Battles survived2116830,86%350,00%2832,18%7635,35%
Tanks destroyed606460,8850,83660,761860,87
Destruction ratio1,281,671,121,34
Tanks spotted670850,9850,83590,681440,67
Damage dealt1.248,801.718,671.456,151.620,58
Capture points1337501,95294,831932,224081,90
Defense points344210,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,51750,83736,13800,71
WN71128,52962,40874,44999,47
WN81464,221360,321259,471488,81
Total
Battles68604
Ø Tier7,92
Victories3471350,60%
Defeats3309348,24%
Draws7981,16%
Battles survived2116830,86%
Tanks destroyed606460,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted670850,98
Damage dealt1.248,80
Capture points1337501,95
Defense points344210,50
Experience673,51
WN71128,52
WN81464,22
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.718,67
Capture points294,83
Defense points00,00
Experience750,83
WN7962,40
WN81360,32
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,32
Victories4248,28%
Defeats4349,43%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2832,18%
Tanks destroyed660,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted590,68
Damage dealt1.456,15
Capture points1932,22
Defense points00,00
Experience736,13
WN7874,44
WN81259,47
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,20
Victories10649,30%
Defeats10749,77%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived7635,35%
Tanks destroyed1860,87
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1440,67
Damage dealt1.620,58
Capture points4081,90
Defense points00,00
Experience800,71
WN7999,47
WN81488,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.848,800,000,000,00
Capture points70,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience429,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt1.848,80
Capture points70,35
Defense points70,35
Experience429,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,320,000,000,00
Capture points3232,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4237,50%
Defeats6457,14%
Draws65,36%
Battles survived4237,50%
Tanks destroyed530,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted750,67
Damage dealt989,32
Capture points3232,88
Defense points670,60
Experience554,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,360,000,000,00
Capture points942,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience305,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1130,56%
Defeats2466,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted421,17
Damage dealt468,36
Capture points942,61
Defense points190,53
Experience305,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt324,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt324,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484000
Victories24650,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23849,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20041,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3410,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3840,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,530,000,000,00
Capture points19864,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21444,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience767,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles484
Victories24650,83%
Defeats23849,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20041,32%
Tanks destroyed3410,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3840,79
Damage dealt1.193,53
Capture points19864,10
Defense points21444,43
Experience767,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles665000
Victories29143,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35353,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22633,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6711,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,840,000,000,00
Capture points13682,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10371,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience539,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles665
Victories29143,76%
Defeats35353,08%
Draws213,16%
Battles survived22633,98%
Tanks destroyed3570,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6711,01
Damage dealt847,84
Capture points13682,06
Defense points10371,56
Experience539,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6755,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4335,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,590,000,000,00
Capture points1551,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience482,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5041,67%
Defeats6755,83%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived4335,83%
Tanks destroyed690,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted890,74
Damage dealt1.447,59
Capture points1551,29
Defense points1241,03
Experience482,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (649)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71150,37736164050,37%1824,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81139,6379275852,11%1637,49
Object 261101348,6261866543,91%1034,24
T-5491137,5370957848,27%1158,62
AMX 13 909828,9665854751,55%1178,55
KV-26628,8048452550,10%1032,08
KV-856634,3742451351,66%1039,15
T-54 ltwt.9902,6366550447,42%1358,45
T-1091470,3973749251,83%1448,84
T499896,3264844747,65%1270,26
Object 430 Version II91207,2370143551,03%1157,18
ELC EVEN 90 8854,3575142453,54%1810,79
SU-122-5491215,5461641843,54%1002,07
WZ-111 model 1-491603,5477540551,36%1650,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91567,6063739749,87%1350,86
Type 6191550,2274538049,74%1647,88
ISU-15281111,5956537346,92%1096,81
Škoda T 5091566,8772036947,70%1496,04
ST-I91230,5366436947,97%1004,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591202,9869136254,14%1192,65
Object 70491859,3571534846,55%1602,60
IS-381165,4270034348,69%1314,14
AMX 50 B102160,0479433751,63%1844,67
AMX 50 12091491,5473133652,98%1449,06
Strv 103-091818,3773733648,81%1678,32
212A91081,9952832848,17%965,91
STA-181106,4569732251,55%1591,07
Jagdtiger91738,4171031646,52%1503,13
T28 Prototype81257,3870431651,27%1394,67
T110E4101916,5872131050,32%1374,96
AMX 13 105101404,5369230649,02%1649,97
Strv 103B101988,5968630450,00%1481,96
M48A5 Patton101884,8876830349,50%1594,82
Grille 15101993,2667730350,83%1491,19
KV-48926,5764129852,01%1011,80
T3091727,9173129648,99%1545,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81495,8369329547,46%1701,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101267,8370129450,68%1046,99
Cromwell B 6735,1270629258,90%1669,53
P.44 Pantera81398,9879528854,86%2017,60
WZ-113G FT102141,9874428452,82%1452,83
Leopard 1102033,3974128251,06%1666,18
FV217 Badger102012,6474528144,84%1414,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101183,1168528048,21%1339,48
Object 430U101904,5780027753,07%1563,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101943,8677627649,28%1421,47
T54E191539,5171827445,99%1518,24
AT 1581338,1771127252,21%1519,09
Tortoise91629,2673827147,23%1267,41
Type 4 Heavy91611,0878026554,72%1670,39
WZ-12091090,5567626354,37%1072,49
KV-15466,7931926153,64%992,59
IS-7102042,5681125945,56%1746,68
Ferdinand81274,8665225950,19%1354,47
SU-10181133,4056625842,25%1230,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519983,0167625749,81%1507,70
Object 4168957,9961425646,09%1184,66
TVP VTU Koncept81004,9668025350,99%1436,62
T376456,6957224651,63%1286,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,9069724242,56%1428,46
Emil II91467,9073324149,38%1287,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91417,0377323457,69%1523,66
AMX 50 Foch91991,0881123354,08%1942,46
CS-63101939,1279923251,72%1576,63
WZ-1317643,6364623147,19%1241,32
FV4005 Stage II101823,3065023145,89%1344,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102154,6878722850,88%1844,45
FV215b (183) 101859,0467022847,81%1450,65
WZ-132A91059,9868322751,10%1557,61
T-100 LT101207,2966122748,46%1432,85
M2 Light2598,4257422562,22%3384,60
KV-37736,7951522552,89%839,62
T92 HMC101435,2770022454,02%1304,82
T-448752,7065422353,81%1026,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8718,0468722351,57%1356,12
UDES 0381437,0070021850,46%1620,83
TVP T 50/51102071,5770521744,24%1797,05
Panhard EBR 10510991,4765421544,19%1031,92
Object 268101955,9264720843,27%1342,95
Object 140101626,8372720846,63%1284,61
Cromwell6410,7731320744,93%653,06
11081119,0069820746,86%1344,41
Type 586638,9858820750,72%1214,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181006,1766120749,76%1158,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81755,2883920754,59%2193,32
UDES 15/16102112,5578120550,24%1676,35
Maus102330,1788820453,92%2122,68
Object 705A102179,6183420352,71%1763,80
SU-1006714,3942220145,27%1209,22
Centurion Action X101714,6767620143,28%1237,76
Concept No. 5101660,9970720048,50%1215,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101347,9465719751,78%1096,07
IS7895,1359219646,94%1238,65
Kranvagn102266,1283419654,08%1839,57
AMX 50 10081359,4273919554,36%1602,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102186,9378419548,21%1671,26
Manticore101292,8668619548,72%1508,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7880,8276819457,73%2040,10
Type 5 Heavy101910,2180519353,89%1424,62
113101615,4671819350,26%1273,79
Object 260 102127,5079819346,11%1653,54
E 50 Ausf. M101994,1676719147,12%1621,12
T110E3102340,2383719153,93%1853,38
121101565,2965719042,11%1137,45
WZ-132-1101221,1165119044,21%1238,27
SU-100M17885,1358819052,11%1203,80
K-91101924,4872819048,95%1532,11
XM551 Sheridan101456,7974818557,30%1879,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91682,4780918354,64%2030,71
ST-II101837,4674918244,51%1291,11
IS-4101906,8978518153,04%1467,60
Emil I81309,1676318052,78%1659,61
Prototipo Standard B91967,2882318053,89%2082,15
FV215b 101885,0071618046,67%1434,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007881,7268017954,75%1556,38
Rinoceronte102209,9379017947,49%1756,27
SU-1527881,0451817846,07%1134,55
Jagdpanzer IV6616,7432917748,02%1042,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102216,3980117751,41%1692,50
STB-1101681,8174017751,98%1421,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102145,0570417751,98%1446,43
Object 268 Version 4102297,5581917650,00%1867,11
AT 771164,0674717553,71%1609,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91647,6177417353,18%1648,06
A-447676,8255517346,24%946,70
Jagdpanther71018,6365417255,81%1542,85
Leo7903,9073716657,83%1678,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102096,4269916646,39%1521,51
Sturer Emil7930,0158716549,70%1363,50
AMX M4 mle. 457976,3767216450,61%1371,04
T2881256,2663116444,51%1240,89
Type T-345397,4933316350,92%1040,06
AMX 50 Foch B102525,9483816355,83%2150,46
O-Ho81552,6489416257,41%2056,72
T57 Heavy102051,1278416252,47%1641,26
Super Conqueror102297,5983716250,62%1873,67
WZ-111 model 5A102255,6180416051,88%1931,77
AMX 12 t6551,9456616043,13%1581,26
T-505107,8330616051,25%201,24
T-62A101700,7674716050,63%1481,58
VK 100.01 (P)81456,1483116053,13%1930,65
T-1506517,2633115949,06%750,47
Vz. 55102293,1688115856,33%1832,16
FV230 Canopener102046,5683015747,77%1466,40
T-345318,0431015650,00%795,63
AMX AC mle. 4881428,2577115558,71%1905,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7794,1555615444,81%1112,68
Tiger (P)71082,4979615459,09%1617,11
AMX 30 B101461,6573315450,65%1195,95
Char Futur 4 92070,1992215457,14%2199,82
IS-271056,1474015355,56%1520,51
WZ-111-1G FT81400,1868615248,68%1625,66
Object 70591838,8185615154,30%1890,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81379,7471115046,67%1431,94
121B 101682,4576814957,72%1424,60
Škoda T 256762,4164514749,66%1657,24
SU-14-28703,3942614739,46%538,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507762,9352014754,42%1004,97
T110E5102312,0287014751,02%1835,92
AMX 65 t8981,4458714742,18%950,70
BZ-75102112,6784014554,48%1641,85
Type 71101836,1078814448,61%1258,40
AMX AC mle. 467915,8864714456,94%1345,79
T-34-85M 61187,5390514360,84%2508,16
SU-130PM 81717,8687514261,27%2138,21
SU-54583,6027314156,74%1826,82
AMX 13 757678,7464414147,52%1309,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81239,2981214151,06%1581,72
Churchill VII6748,0357513952,52%1337,85
SU-86713,8536513948,20%969,35
G.W. E 100101284,3467413852,17%1024,98
Object 277101983,0672513742,34%1549,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6649,4762313549,63%1341,42
T71 DA7722,0068613553,33%1523,20
T-34-28886,7568413454,48%1259,32
M53/M5591406,2568613447,01%1436,93
LTTB8635,3464813450,00%1148,93
Hotchkiss EBR7597,5258913255,30%1272,73
Churchill I5502,8835213153,44%1069,12
FV2078868,9861913143,51%880,70
SU-855419,8428113050,77%872,26
T-437635,8756212849,22%940,52
M-V-Y102096,5581912847,66%1581,41
T-34-17747,0660812748,82%1091,27
StuG III Ausf. G5440,4722812648,41%969,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691898,2688912655,56%1919,55
Panzer 58 Mutz 81246,0373312647,62%1535,92
ARL 446716,1058712454,03%1403,50
T25/27924,0664612449,19%1422,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,1519412350,41%501,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191856,3278412345,53%1864,53
E 100102351,5684412251,64%2038,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,2861411952,94%1562,14
T92 8837,1679411954,62%1776,04
M3 Lee4245,5519911742,74%778,86
T9592354,6797211762,39%2335,93
IS-M81555,6781811759,83%2194,11
A-436483,9850911650,00%815,04
Hirschkäfer112064,4469611646,55%1339,67
T-50-2 6500,3459511661,21%1527,55
E 5091577,5674611450,00%1503,08
59-166131,8641811352,21%210,99
UDES 1691812,4874811343,36%1880,02
Ho-Ri 3102146,2575211152,25%1629,68
Chrysler K GF 81586,4087311057,27%1999,90
O-Ni71340,3687910956,88%1936,15
Leopard 120 Verbessert111820,2877810946,79%1269,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6554,4141810844,44%735,49
FV380591349,3373910755,14%1409,77
M446644,6451210547,62%1116,77
Cobra 91960,1391510558,10%2153,82
Crusader6307,1324510450,00%804,17
Leopard Prototyp A91861,4276810449,04%1856,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91723,0686910451,92%1607,68
BZ-176 82017,5298810447,12%2245,09
G.W. Tiger91433,1177010351,46%1411,87
M60 102301,2387710361,17%2120,61
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101871,9271810348,54%1462,27
M56 Scorpion 71065,7566910347,57%1574,01
AS-XX 40 t112016,7581610248,04%1557,04
KV-1SA 5853,6077310251,96%2002,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81365,9473010250,00%1522,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3731,4970710147,52%2212,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102081,6682010149,50%1663,91
DBV-152 101748,9966610149,50%1160,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10963,7267710145,54%982,33
NC 70 Błyskawica101690,6370310148,51%1179,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 101934,3983910150,50%1187,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81319,2085410148,51%1730,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102029,6674510153,47%1635,29
Chieftain/T95 81080,5874310150,50%1456,65
GSOR the TANK 91361,3875210155,45%1403,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101933,1978610148,51%1476,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6633,6663610150,50%1718,77
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91601,7877910159,41%1479,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5692,5773010164,36%1925,17
SU-2-122 5431,9440910146,53%848,37
Windhund 81521,5078110159,41%1752,74
IS-2 shielded 71427,1479210149,50%2011,24
ISU-152K 81399,4062910143,56%1458,57
Object 780 102378,0883610152,48%1809,97
XM66F 81525,4476710146,53%1533,51
K-91-PT 91570,0781610154,46%1570,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91481,4470910149,50%1128,04
TS-60 91651,6076010145,54%1493,18
ARMT 5690,2364810148,51%1734,69
Obsidian 81399,5891610156,44%1907,01
E 77 91799,8184510149,50%1566,23
XM57 81664,6483710151,49%1693,73
Lorraine 50 t 91719,1578210141,58%1535,09
AMR 35 2363,9950110150,50%1881,68
Object 703 Version II 81469,0391910151,49%1771,34
Object 777 Version II 92041,0798710163,37%2079,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4435,2349310152,48%1337,45
Kunze Panzer 91645,3672010139,60%1491,93
T-103 81329,6975910154,46%1505,33
VK 168.01 (P) 81593,0783510149,50%2009,61
Tiger 131 61314,8897610159,41%2924,93
IS-6 B 81384,1483210153,47%1608,45
Object 252U 81376,8983010152,48%1597,71
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6894,3171610143,56%1556,35
Patton the Tank 91269,2571110150,50%1269,43
Lion 101825,3680110153,47%1520,31
Object 268 Version V 101962,6873210152,48%1480,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,7161810150,50%1681,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6959,1374110150,50%1810,62
Churchill III 5622,5773410143,56%1290,32
L-60 2430,0873810160,40%2987,33
Charlemagne 81535,1085410155,45%1429,09
STA-2 81207,6483610151,49%1694,43
Stone Sentinel 81557,6788010148,51%1476,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81486,4780110162,38%1498,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8928,3471110152,48%1733,87
Type 63 81649,5094710150,50%2140,48
Tetrarch 2434,7455910149,50%2357,86
SU-100Y 6917,6063810151,49%1529,79
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4625,6057610154,46%1351,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81113,5171410149,50%1135,69
A46 6520,9662110159,41%1702,00
FV4202 81283,4083210155,45%1751,34
Object 452K 101977,7472310139,60%1280,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81547,4584910144,55%1845,44
AC 4 Experimental 6911,8873010153,47%1773,12
Caernarvon Action X 81290,9882110145,54%1532,64
Char de transition 61054,1978310155,45%2014,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6859,7972010155,45%1700,87
Chimera 81684,4289510154,46%1852,26
FV1066 Senlac 8805,3964810140,59%1382,87
T26E5 81324,1691710155,45%1731,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5461,0062210154,46%1730,78
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5911,5187010157,43%1799,30
Projet Louis 91107,1375110142,57%1502,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3562,5874910161,39%2385,37
T-54 first prototype 81275,3286110152,48%1762,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2505,9285610162,38%3152,61
WZ-114 91666,1279710147,52%1526,03
BT-7 artillery 3402,6752610147,52%1592,81
T 55A 91763,8286210152,48%1774,58
T78 61054,0869210150,50%1500,51
M10 RBFM 5855,5274110159,41%2025,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71382,7287410152,48%2047,21
T-22 medium 101749,5086410157,43%1574,61
AE Phase I 91831,1683810147,52%1682,66
Somua SM 81498,6490010154,46%1633,32
Super Hellcat 71094,9570110157,43%1799,18
Lorraine 40 t 81276,9671110143,56%1461,23
Concept 1B 91794,4986010149,50%1345,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81381,6079510151,49%1813,63
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81549,9186810150,50%1869,32
Nergal 81634,5791210150,50%1705,43
112 81337,4085510154,46%1597,33
Type 64 6696,5365910148,51%1734,46
SFAC 105 81323,5066410146,53%1158,41
SU-100I 5797,6958410144,55%1367,01
FV3046467,3139310052,00%728,25
Taschenratte112141,7699010052,00%1196,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81255,2778510048,00%1609,49
WZ-111G FT92003,557989955,56%1907,66
Mäuschen92002,558889955,56%2209,58
Type 4 Chi-To6601,725139758,76%1140,58
Ares 8591378,228329752,58%1234,06
Covenanter5146,241879651,04%320,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81212,957279648,96%1290,90
T-34-856439,813859542,11%641,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6921,676459456,38%1994,60
Somua SAu 404192,201659450,00%391,56
M5A1 Stuart4182,672269353,76%552,83
LHMTV8790,986199145,05%1361,13
Panhard EBR 909954,928069062,22%1630,68
Churchill Crocodile 61115,528919057,78%1990,59
Black Prince7886,636788950,56%1230,95
M40/M4381266,996748946,07%1343,80
Indien-Panzer81175,197038949,44%1479,53
T-34-2G FT71037,076548760,92%1604,36
AT 86596,795288757,47%1024,79
T2071091,917928653,49%1906,71
S-517582,224208652,33%616,73
UDES 14 Alt 581528,588518660,47%2257,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,152348656,98%613,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7791,666268643,02%1067,84
Tiger I71200,547618551,76%1687,39
VK 30.02 (M)6706,596228554,12%1504,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,923468346,99%610,30
T-463155,541548140,74%449,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,733718051,25%760,48
Ares 90101381,267468051,25%955,27
53TP Markowskiego81313,817157946,84%1476,07
T3 HMC2200,472677939,24%778,81
AMX ELC bis5367,014647750,65%1293,41
T-284208,551777639,47%430,05
O-I6958,266607643,42%1659,22
M4A1 Sherman5504,655417553,33%1518,29
ARL V396661,044707347,95%1170,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5585,674657347,95%1472,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81362,567257248,61%1667,77
Panhard AMD 178B6479,395807259,72%1476,16
Ashigaru 101567,747167251,39%1014,10
M66689,995577149,30%977,70
P.43 ter71008,857427159,15%1852,49
Ikv 1035462,654987154,93%1273,47
SU-76M4181,731677050,00%371,82
M1271048,467727058,57%1496,53
A-205111,542026949,28%200,02
T404395,362526952,17%1139,50
FV4004 Conway91584,526306937,68%1302,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91904,438266851,47%1820,76
Type 6891584,448006848,53%1373,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68653,016866864,71%1329,45
O-I Experimental5662,285366746,27%1327,25
VK 36.01 (H)6621,295856656,06%1135,70
T56 GMC3148,971596645,45%341,75
Charioteer81470,387526657,58%1792,90
Bishop5476,463866546,15%984,72
VK 30.01 (D)6631,575356552,31%1225,73
M3 Light 3355,064346532,31%1577,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191525,167396446,88%1511,16
CS-5991706,698216448,44%1683,68
M18 Hellcat6707,445366445,31%1306,15
VK 30.01 (P)6572,145106347,62%876,63
SU-263177,941376347,62%349,77
AMX 404174,281946149,18%536,02
SU-85B4336,412226149,18%814,28
Caernarvon81170,607546051,67%1251,17
Strv 746854,787645862,07%2090,80
VK 30.01 (H)5436,004245843,10%946,68
Marder II3183,791735836,21%363,54
KV-137432,314835844,83%494,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,492205749,12%743,40
Matilda4302,712305646,43%704,50
M415353,253445641,07%370,91
AT 25502,545145648,21%1370,00
GSR 3301 Setter7578,276195657,14%1346,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,844005545,45%872,24
Challenger71170,286515446,30%1645,02
Tiger II81393,687505347,17%1520,53
Cruiser Mk. III392,641295339,62%170,90
M36 Jackson6781,446225269,23%1554,55
M5 Stuart4182,983515145,10%336,73
T216356,534995152,94%957,08
MT-256270,184895156,86%731,72
Škoda T 245380,084395048,00%946,87
P26/404620,425285052,00%1871,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481563,949155054,00%2030,27
AMX ELC 901 6503,265385036,00%1208,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,101794946,94%279,01
Conqueror92151,809484957,14%2349,71
BDR G1 B5511,844994961,22%998,48
CS-5381000,636414850,00%1332,42
WZ-131G FT6751,316104858,33%1594,26
WZ-1328825,666884755,32%1632,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5369,264134744,68%919,09
T1 Heavy5602,176204652,17%1286,61
M10391704,007854647,83%1765,35
Type 1 Chi-He4427,824474560,00%1464,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5346,495674551,11%1130,53
40TP Habicha6759,506404465,91%1679,56
VK 28.016503,685734450,00%1360,27
M75373,584894353,49%1420,98
P.43 bis6792,406864257,14%1764,01
45TP Habicha71191,607824257,14%1766,57
T28 Concept 7895,466984160,98%1254,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291691,588484045,00%1555,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,871743956,41%282,25
Renault UE 573116,411603958,97%283,49
T675396,184113941,03%806,74
M46 Patton91398,557383844,74%1243,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474225,053043863,16%782,60
Fantôme 91683,038423852,63%1638,67
SU-18259,76853737,84%87,85
Škoda T 177742,896943759,46%1641,50
SDP 44 Burza6744,115463751,35%1267,91
IS-2-II81709,248723754,05%2295,62
Cruiser Mk. II2114,421433641,67%293,59
Nashorn6765,445493652,78%1334,71
Panther7917,666803557,14%1425,58
Valentine3172,632043562,86%608,34
Alecto4276,513453537,14%634,87
Object 283 91132,407383548,57%996,72
BT-74115,561593455,88%296,25
ST vz. 394276,744053452,94%853,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,441773452,94%261,64
Strv m/425505,034743342,42%1588,47
LPT-67 Šelma9703,365553342,42%741,85
SDP 58 Kilana81130,187613357,58%1195,38
E 7592348,979543357,58%2352,18
Archer5538,944003339,39%1190,31
IS-3-II91696,338493363,64%1716,65
Ares 7581345,648773351,52%1686,43
CS-447909,536453259,38%1366,32
AMX 383102,091483256,25%228,80
DZT-159 91764,598323250,00%1711,79
M374415,523713154,84%1447,08
Achilles6621,234863154,84%1057,70
FV601 Saladin8712,105963141,94%684,76
Object 265T 91425,847893154,84%1214,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3179,431973060,00%638,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91463,706723043,33%1093,36
M10 Wolverine5455,503943046,67%858,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6800,035583060,00%1551,91
M2 Medium Tank3139,311592937,93%295,02
Grille5442,524032948,28%904,99
Wespe364,521012948,28%106,81
Jagdtiger Prototype 81283,697402948,28%1244,93
BZ-5871323,078412857,14%1740,43
S35 CA5570,934902857,14%1359,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,151782744,44%330,31
25TP KSUST II5424,744652755,56%1010,21
Sav m/434468,635702770,37%1650,49
Carro d'assalto P.8871120,376722729,63%1310,74
M24 Chaffee5500,117342766,67%2245,26
FSV Scheme A7775,896492755,56%1205,62
M-IV-Y 81510,818762755,56%1749,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,381582642,31%332,15
Ikv 723217,923382653,85%600,87
T2971394,358462650,00%2001,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6752,385202657,69%1164,52
Cruiser Mk. IV478,581422642,31%23,68
Black Prince II 71055,587922646,15%1401,80
M6A2E1 81121,697762653,85%1364,30
P.435485,164652560,00%1350,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3241,442642544,00%695,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8708,726002552,00%1086,58
Mitsu 1085755,725382540,00%1278,27
BZ-6891240,566912552,00%844,46
T-34 shielded 5568,845442564,00%1633,91
B14254,333702450,00%612,71
Type 98 Ke-Ni3231,423152454,17%937,38
Type 4 Ju-To71190,178562458,33%1655,08
Lago4383,305312360,87%1570,41
Semovente M415664,745472365,22%1766,15
Strv 107-12111789,045962334,78%771,43
BZ-16681315,488772369,57%1645,15
Staghound Mk. III6668,525152330,43%1084,03
M3 Stuart3111,231582250,00%280,05
D23155,862122263,64%559,60
Sexton II3176,182452254,55%713,58
60G FT5458,323932240,91%841,77
FV224 Chopper71577,098952240,91%2137,66
FV201 (A45) 7799,186102240,91%864,87
SMV CC-678731,105692133,33%515,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu61055,439072176,19%1841,57
SARL 424494,295272152,38%2131,65
FV229 Contender91591,297752147,62%1335,83
Excalibur 6883,815782142,86%1379,05
LT vz. 383214,753292055,00%856,54
M8A14280,403982050,00%652,28
MTLS-1G14 3335,604742045,00%1290,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2698,808452045,00%2495,96
StuG IV 5464,553952055,00%1066,30
Ho-Ri 191595,637171952,63%1141,41
Type 5781285,217421957,89%1402,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,28921844,44%153,45
Vz. 44-171348,119071861,11%1957,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4218,333731850,00%469,70
AT-1293,11881833,33%115,27
SDP 57 Gowika71158,179701877,78%1938,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2204,671931838,89%697,36
Object 432U111388,507811850,00%951,85
TNH 105/100081456,298611752,94%2023,14
SMV CC-567948,656641758,82%1375,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5713,884901747,06%1505,49
Valentine AT4240,473271752,94%575,89
Birch Gun4229,532471735,29%569,15
K-91 Version II 91203,767561747,06%1133,27
leKpz Borkenkäfer111402,477841752,94%1333,79
T-116 3488,416111758,82%2379,24
BT-2258,131051625,00%10,77
T2 Medium Tank2127,632371656,25%639,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581359,388481643,75%1079,12
Renault FT 75 BS2173,871321566,67%1107,10
T1 HMC2118,001441560,00%687,28
Ho-Ri 281051,735201526,67%1049,25
KR-1112971,7310801560,00%2136,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,291521471,43%524,93
14TP4390,144641471,43%1807,30
T-26273,861391457,14%265,22
Chi-To SP7930,078031464,29%1165,02
Marder 38T4581,865001442,86%1773,96
Jade Coil 81496,797961457,14%1479,79
AMX 67 Imbattable112428,219021450,00%1623,79
M22 Locust 3497,797051450,00%2307,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,771491346,15%326,21
B.U.G.I.6546,625451376,92%955,47
T-804260,692251338,46%784,68
MKA 2611,547431346,15%2649,91
LTP 3322,084851376,92%1774,57
M15/423322,004981275,00%1204,11
TNH T Vz. 5191666,008091250,00%1440,45
Lorraine 39L AM3157,171711250,00%406,94
M3G FT3227,502501241,67%480,91
Renault FT AC2111,251221258,33%333,71
FV227 Conceiver81486,678321233,33%1879,37
Strv m/40L3326,824421145,45%1233,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2440,407131060,00%3110,28
Type 5 Ke-Ho4227,802911040,00%472,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2312,704791050,00%1731,06
MS-1134,20721030,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3135,502251040,00%214,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5520,204781080,00%1219,44
T-703290,702941070,00%1276,04
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3899,809901040,00%2023,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2735,309591050,00%4169,71
T-29 31018,1010411050,00%4802,66
T-45 2154,302581030,00%501,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6670,506961070,00%1207,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3569,907421040,00%3172,62
Dicker Max 61020,405971040,00%1839,51
FCM 2C 3755,407171040,00%3043,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81043,806911050,00%990,97
Straussler V–4/40 3943,7010871070,00%5251,66
Hotchkiss H35248,11134955,56%122,87
D1247,3382911,11%0,00
10TP3195,11305933,33%565,27
AEC Armoured Car5955,33690966,67%2651,44
XM69 Hacker112087,89946944,44%1414,63
Chi-Ni2165,25402875,00%964,20
Type 95 Heavy4293,25345850,00%760,55
BZ-79112427,63822837,50%1329,27
SU-122A5382,63266837,50%655,60
FCM 36280,71194728,57%103,27
AT-FV230 Breaker111285,71530714,29%456,94
LT vz. 352134,83203616,67%409,56
Leichttraktor182,00188650,00%224,21
Panzerjäger I2140,50182683,33%566,23
Durchbruchswagen 24335,00437666,67%998,98
Executor112512,831126683,33%1893,10
Valentine II 4498,83569616,67%1641,95
Ashbringer 102448,17997666,67%1862,16
Excelsior 5496,17470650,00%868,71
AMX 13 57 GF 7979,83743633,33%1904,64
Durendal 102602,83952666,67%2039,53
Renault FT1116,60148560,00%622,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,60218560,00%730,81
Pvlvv fm/422138,40325580,00%613,18
Cruiser Mk. I173,80112540,00%122,58
Panzerwagen 39 3546,00677560,00%3722,00
SU-76G FT4282,40354560,00%634,24
T-602151,60243540,00%539,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79903,60407520,00%463,51
Matilda Black Prince 5638,20555540,00%1538,48
Renault R35/FCM 36 2522,80529520,00%1145,50
KB-52 91365,00936580,00%1283,58
T1 Cunningham113,75108475,00%264,10
Renault Otsu1190,00292425,00%721,52
Type 95 Ha-Go2214,75388450,00%928,68
7TP2123,003224100,00%470,08
T-26G FT2136,003164100,00%516,72
G.W. Panther71055,50682425,00%1026,66
PTZ-78111297,7511234100,00%724,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101209,75574425,00%568,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 7939,2510654100,00%1557,82
Fiat 30001119,6721230,00%376,75
Strv m/382147,67373333,33%476,99
L6/402246,67432333,33%792,46
Gorilla11518,6710453100,00%267,68
FV4025 Contriver113179,671072366,67%2200,14
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3587,3341330,00%1643,20
Bisonte C45 82072,671226366,67%2682,07
T1E6 2131,008030,00%379,34
Vickers 6 ton 2237,67508366,67%1008,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8729,00588333,33%570,65
Valiant 51033,00854333,33%2552,41
Bretagne Panther 6685,3337430,00%897,89
M4A1 FL 10 6838,67736366,67%1596,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 8854,00599366,67%1048,15
AMR P.103 2381,6731030,00%1064,64
T803111950,00891333,33%1187,00
Fauteur111163,33881366,67%695,08
Kolohousenka1127,50232250,00%504,10
Strv fm/211145,50322250,00%772,16
4TP1197,00385250,00%931,25
DS PZInż5545,005212100,00%1250,88
CS-67 Szakal112157,5060820,00%1288,76
Somua S353131,007820,00%112,73
Primo Victoria 81196,50670250,00%1415,41
Light Mk. VIC 2101,00274250,00%416,34
T7 Combat Car 275,003832100,00%372,53
Renault NC-31188,003010,00%212,00
Sturmpanzer II4392,002051100,00%1235,50
BV-111111984,0012571100,00%1454,47
CAV mod. 71112530,0057810,00%1742,54
Vz. 63P111620,0011221100,00%1080,44
STK-2113545,0014031100,00%2570,08
IT-3 4180,0013210,00%240,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3476,008671100,00%1705,58
Löwe 80,005261100,00%261,00
114 SP2 101595,0032010,00%902,51
43 M. Toldi III 3273,006151100,00%1697,86
Black Rock 110,0035410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2025-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2024-05-12