georgian_marksman

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51344019123
Ø Tier6,740,006,427,40
Victories2467148,05%00,00%1263,16%5847,15%
Defeats2604250,72%00,00%736,84%6250,41%
Draws6311,23%00,00%00,00%32,44%
Battles survived1273224,80%00,00%736,84%2923,58%
Tanks destroyed367180,7200,00221,16960,78
Destruction ratio0,950,001,831,02
Tanks spotted350070,6800,00130,68810,66
Damage dealt703,270,001.021,11942,02
Capture points253940,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points222490,4300,00412,16410,33
Experience416,170,00547,26590,67
WN7830,400,001592,99891,24
WN8838,510,001991,211036,09
Total
Battles51344
Ø Tier6,74
Victories2467148,05%
Defeats2604250,72%
Draws6311,23%
Battles survived1273224,80%
Tanks destroyed367180,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted350070,68
Damage dealt703,27
Capture points253940,49
Defense points222490,43
Experience416,17
WN7830,40
WN8838,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier6,42
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed221,16
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt1.021,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points412,16
Experience547,26
WN71592,99
WN81991,21
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier7,40
Victories5847,15%
Defeats6250,41%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived2923,58%
Tanks destroyed960,78
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted810,66
Damage dealt942,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points410,33
Experience590,67
WN7891,24
WN81036,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6568,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1920,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,190,000,000,00
Capture points440,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience304,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories2930,53%
Defeats6568,42%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived1920,00%
Tanks destroyed300,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted660,69
Damage dealt886,19
Capture points440,46
Defense points850,89
Experience304,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience281,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1029,41%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed130,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted120,35
Damage dealt693,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,26
Experience281,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt601,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles979000
Victories49050,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48949,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31432,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6670,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,090,000,000,00
Capture points5680,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points37773,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles979
Victories49050,05%
Defeats48949,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31432,07%
Tanks destroyed5670,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted6670,68
Damage dealt969,09
Capture points5680,58
Defense points37773,86
Experience500,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6979012139
Victories280740,22%00,00%325,00%5741,01%
Defeats408758,56%00,00%975,00%8258,99%
Draws851,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived170624,44%00,00%00,00%2920,86%
Tanks destroyed28320,4100,0030,25390,28
Destruction ratio0,540,000,250,35
Tanks spotted52390,7500,0070,58900,65
Damage dealt847,600,00701,33950,25
Capture points71131,0200,0000,00770,55
Defense points168232,4100,00201,672161,55
Experience427,820,00271,67412,96
Total
Battles6979
Victories280740,22%
Defeats408758,56%
Draws851,22%
Battles survived170624,44%
Tanks destroyed28320,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted52390,75
Damage dealt847,60
Capture points71131,02
Defense points168232,41
Experience427,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt701,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,67
Experience271,67
Past 30 days
Battles139
Victories5741,01%
Defeats8258,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2920,86%
Tanks destroyed390,28
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted900,65
Damage dealt950,25
Capture points770,55
Defense points2161,55
Experience412,96

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories6638,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4023,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,350,000,000,00
Capture points180,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience453,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories6638,82%
Defeats10058,82%
Draws42,35%
Battles survived4023,53%
Tanks destroyed730,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted980,58
Damage dealt1.102,35
Capture points180,11
Defense points360,21
Experience453,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5484,26470681851,47%975,45
T-34-85M 6709,19434398349,99%1089,49
STG Guard 8912,64475245845,85%915,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5392,49327220547,39%891,89
IS-7101269,84502210445,87%841,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5344,07279163246,45%745,92
IS-38909,35457119048,49%883,68
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8821,35508112746,32%763,67
KV-856683,63386110551,86%1076,36
M2 Light2312,76413104360,88%1793,06
KV-15559,9337098853,44%1150,05
AMX 50 1008847,3340497048,25%785,83
Cromwell6545,4939992250,33%1060,73
O-I6519,8235985749,36%735,06
KV-26686,0738777848,71%1102,73
Conqueror91002,9139976641,25%656,20
T-1506621,9538369952,50%992,52
Super Conqueror101125,9144469743,90%636,96
Type 4 Heavy9824,5740767750,37%611,38
Type 5 Heavy101234,4745766445,78%662,70
Object 277101043,3746265341,81%562,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8901,5164765249,54%933,54
AMX 50 1209909,8941652448,09%696,93
IS-4101291,8955451843,82%777,96
Jagdpanzer IV6638,3233650949,51%1036,01
Matilda4399,8429449451,21%1139,54
Kranvagn101252,2143549240,24%731,75
Emil I8825,4742948246,68%723,55
UDES 14 Alt 58813,9441247343,13%781,78
T-1091101,8543345546,81%903,90
BDR G1 B5339,2125044544,27%464,30
O-Ho8570,3236744144,67%423,31
Caernarvon8585,7636242444,58%423,50
Strv 103-091056,1343940442,33%718,17
AMX 50 B101191,2742439639,65%680,43
KV-48797,7045738448,70%781,44
Strv 103B101092,6339936842,39%515,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,9929232343,65%793,57
Black Prince7453,0234331345,37%380,64
Leo7520,9833131244,23%592,10
Super Hellcat 7625,4636128940,83%664,97
O-Ni7479,6235728750,87%436,31
SU-86506,8933027654,71%676,62
Strv 746538,8132426646,24%873,06
IS-M8834,0446125744,36%745,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7574,8933024642,68%584,27
KV-37696,2138623847,48%755,47
ARL 446433,9630023651,69%639,61
KV-1S6418,5230123448,72%587,19
VK 36.01 (H)6735,4642622347,53%1200,05
KV-1SA 5587,0742222244,14%1133,32
Churchill VII6376,0629421344,60%450,92
ISU-1528773,6835220938,76%517,08
Object 268 Version V 101381,7948920949,28%864,45
Type 71101511,3964520738,65%828,37
T-50-2 6459,7839220749,76%1162,28
IS7638,9037419348,70%719,28
T-34 shielded 5413,8733319351,30%925,52
SU-122A5172,6117319243,75%166,42
Type 578972,3952818647,85%868,80
AMX M4 mle. 457488,6729918341,53%376,76
SU-1527567,2831318142,54%551,84
Tiger II8811,2948217339,31%642,39
Churchill Crocodile 6725,4944816544,24%940,15
Patton the Tank 9878,4846516041,25%650,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 81036,4961515849,37%1091,49
Type 4 Ju-To7901,7749314450,00%1103,15
Object 705A101478,2669314247,18%1011,73
Object 70591022,0946314147,52%774,14
StuG III Ausf. G5305,7821413345,86%489,46
Windhund 8966,9952413043,08%763,12
Strv m/425302,1724412947,29%627,78
B14159,7819312654,76%324,48
E 7591052,5556412241,80%711,42
Ikv 1035253,7220912045,00%404,45
BZ-75101301,7872911649,14%786,45
SU-5498,2415011341,59%52,77
Char de transition 6776,1750210961,47%1304,29
Hotchkiss H352112,0019210558,10%435,06
UDES 038570,873019939,39%337,71
O-I Experimental5585,253529545,26%1136,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,873379541,05%959,19
Churchill I5297,872748556,47%528,53
Type 6891101,305228151,85%804,56
Emil II9895,303957941,77%609,83
Sav m/434144,961707733,77%125,42
T-284225,692197549,33%567,89
FV215b 101034,454857342,47%545,47
M661144,866697254,17%1918,14
Type 4 Chi-To6454,742957238,89%583,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu6768,794077250,00%1056,18
ST-I9634,463647140,85%306,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5367,933466855,88%1175,29
StuG IV 5495,013466753,73%1176,96
Lago4193,782416451,56%463,71
VK 30.01 (H)573,301606137,70%1,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6440,723416144,26%905,37
E 100101575,846475836,21%876,93
Durchbruchswagen 24195,822665549,09%387,39
UDES 169897,676005446,30%608,00
Crusader6371,943385250,00%1210,19
T25 AT7858,695675158,82%1124,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,062344843,75%935,06
Cruiser Mk. III3360,423944860,42%2458,83
Fantôme 91176,416254645,65%905,88
M-IV-Y 8967,276534557,78%944,90
GSOR the TANK 9893,145804445,45%676,30
T-29 3308,732444438,64%953,04
Object 252U 81399,026294452,27%1506,94
T-45 2179,682154443,18%768,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,442014344,19%444,46
Type 95 Heavy4176,881834344,19%396,25
BZ-79111278,338134348,84%606,63
L-60 2137,842893756,76%708,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5438,723753647,22%870,82
T110E310939,235243542,86%397,21
D2376,971383447,06%73,26
P.43 bis6487,973533351,52%746,92
P26/404544,943093253,13%1601,09
M5 Stuart4144,562353246,88%213,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 71102,065873253,13%1409,20
MKA 2317,033073141,94%1126,47
Covenanter5433,104343066,67%2055,33
M10 RBFM 5505,634563056,67%907,18
KR-1111096,976262944,83%453,62
UDES 15/1610946,255622839,29%418,12
Black Prince II 7904,576322850,00%1114,92
SU-76M4409,042152737,04%954,12
S-517288,042612544,00%127,64
P.435417,674142462,50%1096,08
BZ-1668929,887182458,33%952,74
Valiant 5396,174072462,50%843,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2372,484542352,17%2426,81
Ikv 72394,741422356,52%172,21
CS-52 LIS 8891,395942339,13%810,77
Grille5379,913632254,55%742,50
M3 Stuart3239,712452147,62%864,67
Strv m/40L3150,802412065,00%514,92
Mitsu 1085613,303702045,00%1024,11
M4-85 5524,104012055,00%1140,48
Object 283 9675,054012055,00%518,47
Tiger I7858,565811844,44%1097,63
M2 Medium Tank3151,291811747,06%412,28
AMR 35 2358,194011662,50%1921,34
M36 Jackson6757,435691464,29%1399,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4340,073091442,86%1133,02
Somua S353276,862721471,43%888,73
IS-2 7926,866331435,71%1009,09
M3 Lee4255,772411353,85%771,21
BZ-587703,335421241,67%649,82
T-34 with L-11 4466,754551250,00%1764,56
T3 HMC2125,002121163,64%554,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,27891118,18%508,61
Chi-Go 7916,184571127,27%890,33
M14/412544,303531090,00%2688,02
T-116 3243,002751040,00%897,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4264,202371050,00%658,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8631,304831040,00%389,24
Strv S1 8935,103301040,00%743,50
AMX ELC 901 6298,903051050,00%634,64
Somua SM 81166,403951030,00%866,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8563,005151040,00%405,16
WZ-120-1G FT 8590,303861050,00%456,01
Fiat 30001140,33128944,44%532,60
AMX 404351,89278944,44%1155,19
SU-26343,44109933,33%0,00
T9591354,33574977,78%1111,74
Lago M38 3532,56462933,33%1350,89
Strv m/38297,29127742,86%187,20
Type 586740,57568757,14%1491,16
T2881051,29472714,29%733,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3351,00387757,14%1026,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3200,71268757,14%444,28
FCM 2C 3484,57479742,86%1643,66
BT-7 artillery 3447,43455785,71%1850,45
43 M. Toldi III 3275,57386757,14%1425,57
7TP2271,33202666,67%1037,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,00209633,33%913,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3273,67268650,00%866,84
T2 Medium Tank2241,00296633,33%1259,07
FCM 362304,83214650,00%1571,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 5439,1733660,00%1214,63
Strv fm/21158,80156540,00%53,66
T1 Cunningham1104,20189560,00%575,62
Panzerwagen 39 3221,00445560,00%940,12
Tiger 131 61007,00759560,00%1673,17
Tetrarch 2204,20179540,00%945,82
A7E3 3244,60250540,00%626,77
4TP1270,252804100,00%1420,79
D1224,5078425,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42277,25157475,00%302,71
AMX 383173,50190450,00%405,17
M15/423352,33272366,67%1048,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2317,33225333,33%1362,34
Valentine3385,67297333,33%1488,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2213,00374366,67%851,93
Renault FT1115,007520,00%425,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001052100,00%261,00
T-602215,004752100,00%1174,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2252,004141100,00%1497,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B2294,005191100,00%1728,57
BZ-6890,004910,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3176,003191100,00%692,64
T7 Combat Car 2246,006021100,00%1364,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,005271100,00%358,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-08
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-02
Left: 2015-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-06-29