gero20011

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36076243246
Ø Tier6,817,007,097,13
Victories1851851,33%2100,00%2558,14%12751,63%
Defeats1722847,75%00,00%1841,86%11546,75%
Draws3300,91%00,00%00,00%41,63%
Battles survived759521,05%150,00%1227,91%4317,48%
Tanks destroyed305640,8542,00501,162661,08
Destruction ratio1,074,001,611,31
Tanks spotted478021,33105,001152,675602,28
Damage dealt962,631.053,001.165,491.111,21
Capture points392021,0900,00561,301720,70
Defense points135380,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience472,93958,00686,53559,90
WN71142,592318,341579,001375,06
WN81451,052843,712181,581955,37
Total
Battles36076
Ø Tier6,81
Victories1851851,33%
Defeats1722847,75%
Draws3300,91%
Battles survived759521,05%
Tanks destroyed305640,85
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted478021,33
Damage dealt962,63
Capture points392021,09
Defense points135380,38
Experience472,93
WN71142,59
WN81451,05
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted105,00
Damage dealt1.053,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience958,00
WN72318,34
WN82843,71
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier7,09
Victories2558,14%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed501,16
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1152,67
Damage dealt1.165,49
Capture points561,30
Defense points00,00
Experience686,53
WN71579,00
WN82181,58
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier7,13
Victories12751,63%
Defeats11546,75%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived4317,48%
Tanks destroyed2661,08
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5602,28
Damage dealt1.111,21
Capture points1720,70
Defense points00,00
Experience559,90
WN71375,06
WN81955,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.775,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.775,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,100,000,000,00
Capture points851,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience548,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2552,08%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived2143,75%
Tanks destroyed380,79
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted671,40
Damage dealt1.467,10
Capture points851,77
Defense points400,83
Experience548,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt846,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles514000
Victories26050,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25449,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18435,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6141,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,510,000,000,00
Capture points5871,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30295,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience591,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles514
Victories26050,58%
Defeats25449,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18435,80%
Tanks destroyed3650,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted6141,19
Damage dealt1.268,51
Capture points5871,14
Defense points30295,89
Experience591,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2954000
Victories157253,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131744,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws652,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109136,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24190,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27010,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,780,000,000,00
Capture points33421,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34741,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience439,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2954
Victories157253,22%
Defeats131744,58%
Draws652,20%
Battles survived109136,93%
Tanks destroyed24190,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted27010,91
Damage dealt910,78
Capture points33421,13
Defense points34741,18
Experience439,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5852,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.931,500,000,000,00
Capture points2011,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1731,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience527,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5045,45%
Defeats5852,73%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived3229,09%
Tanks destroyed750,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1111,01
Damage dealt1.931,50
Capture points2011,83
Defense points1731,57
Experience527,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II2297,46370160756,81%1639,63
T-34-856698,95445136653,07%1464,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8680,22455135648,38%1198,98
IS-381356,89552111453,32%1797,59
T499799,94457109748,68%1076,03
T-34-85M 61197,01711108660,50%2453,51
SU-14-281238,98429108448,80%1438,25
O-I61032,1557898457,83%2124,57
FV30461015,7046795059,26%2127,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4400,2937671254,35%1737,71
T57 Heavy102290,3561060150,42%1884,67
T2971019,1150958755,20%1312,76
IS-7101897,8058557554,43%1648,94
T-5491363,7257257051,75%1409,39
T-1091260,0348256546,90%1130,00
T3091861,6359752749,34%1630,67
T-448968,4450351952,99%1377,74
IS7743,4641146844,66%908,56
UDES 0381536,5859146852,78%1865,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81409,9170145045,78%1685,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4477,2334844054,09%1467,47
T54E191412,3645543444,24%1261,91
SU-14-17753,2232042748,48%1011,73
Strv 103B102171,8359942549,65%1587,44
FV215b (183) 101666,3150937648,67%1174,47
M446813,7845037157,68%1650,81
AMX 13 757867,0456936852,45%2076,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 81234,4976035752,38%1808,53
AMX ELC bis5429,7334035348,44%1530,04
Tiger (P)71018,2955034756,48%1505,29
StuG IV 5392,3827132448,15%911,54
T3281258,2954531249,04%1459,97
212A91382,3145628946,02%1204,93
Type 4 Heavy91390,0155928447,54%1233,13
AMX 13 9091104,9949928242,55%1601,84
M18 Hellcat6539,3230527743,68%775,54
SU-1006778,5040726656,39%1419,50
AMX 12 t6438,8036926650,38%1156,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,5838226458,33%1890,26
SU-130PM 81723,5557625448,43%1680,10
Tortoise92192,1676524258,68%2012,50
Strv 103-091939,6060024055,00%1971,64
T-45 2257,9035624062,08%1582,66
T675387,3227823448,29%750,89
Object 252U 81633,9878723450,00%1788,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68639,1347923049,13%1032,77
AMX 13 105101646,4556622850,44%1949,58
Type T-345548,2739622356,95%1650,16
KV-15320,2925721843,12%465,03
T376294,9933821750,69%668,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6569,3839621645,37%990,59
Light Mk. VIC 2248,3632821556,74%1726,88
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3814,2080021172,04%3043,18
Object 43091805,2868320052,00%1787,59
O-Ho81243,8055919953,27%1396,75
SU-86517,6328819650,51%646,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5561,5846819348,70%1645,66
M10391521,3261819252,08%1400,70
Conqueror91600,3856519050,00%1382,02
KV-856382,0931517649,43%487,13
T-437596,4939017648,86%819,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91221,6559317548,00%1068,35
Crusader689,9214517437,93%0,72
Object 261101494,2153616850,60%1410,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8829,3052016848,81%1474,12
T25/27747,2539016246,30%924,89
VK 30.01 (P)6413,1830516044,38%524,72
T-345231,7724115943,40%425,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7886,8539615444,81%1187,50
EMIL 1951 81678,5970715454,55%1952,74
M4A1 Sherman5382,0738015158,28%1082,58
T-62A101706,1352814946,98%1446,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81026,5549814844,59%1071,20
O-Ni71085,6357614557,24%1665,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91499,9463614547,59%1369,91
T28 Prototype81318,4159214055,71%1489,64
KV-1S6348,3132813948,92%482,29
ISU-15281247,0650613847,83%1310,53
AMX 13 57 GF 7913,8662713654,41%2190,79
M127892,0946013055,38%1164,40
Sturer Emil7868,8241612947,29%1090,09
SU-122A5264,4820212646,83%454,64
SU-1527821,4444112450,81%1054,00
M40/M4381142,9452812447,58%1129,11
T1 Cunningham1200,3624812349,59%1308,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8633,4047911242,86%890,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,3436210944,95%891,17
Cromwell6403,7238310841,67%564,95
M53/M5591280,5556710841,67%1076,98
Škoda T 245356,6328210347,57%870,95
Škoda T 256692,2643810244,12%1318,44
Ferdinand81118,154669637,50%851,25
M24 Chaffee5129,253099654,17%286,20
Covenanter5103,361549544,21%101,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102063,865739549,47%1446,92
Super Conqueror101946,736159345,16%1525,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,432499151,65%533,86
VK 100.01 (P)81405,156299152,75%1654,90
SU-855403,562618947,19%802,77
T-28486,131318942,70%31,31
SU-10181142,155498547,06%1246,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6720,693948353,01%1313,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,612838353,01%964,07
VK 30.01 (H)5176,702178237,80%126,26
IS-M81224,516588252,44%1426,87
Nashorn6626,703858148,15%920,58
T28 Concept 7989,804958047,50%1347,54
Caernarvon81844,177407557,33%2558,17
M5 Stuart476,611917554,67%133,97
Archer5414,993317560,00%988,85
T 55A 91599,565557345,21%1548,15
M415486,402837250,00%700,08
SU-100M17901,254697143,66%1139,65
A-20546,961496836,76%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5430,573476747,76%1421,78
T82 HMC4249,552236660,61%818,58
43 M. Toldi III 3112,671696642,42%369,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007754,194746440,63%1091,82
M56 Scorpion 71292,156966162,30%2258,09
SU-182166,901596055,00%1096,76
Panhard EBR 10510807,524116036,67%643,60
AMX 40487,682205639,29%57,41
KV-371075,215475650,00%1346,37
T110E3101893,775785655,36%1258,50
T-1506579,624365558,18%921,05
T7 Combat Car 295,151505541,82%262,42
M3 Lee4127,241755455,56%337,32
Marder 38T4340,312745455,56%880,41
Panhard AMD 178B6502,314875457,41%1677,43
Tiger I71125,695895149,02%1521,98
SU-54168,762194961,22%375,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,782144643,48%336,20
BT-SV 3496,204594636,96%1812,55
T207945,605964557,78%1469,18
Kolohousenka196,751254429,55%255,78
Type 586622,004884252,38%1240,31
BT-7450,661074141,46%27,26
Durchbruchswagen 2495,271604141,46%23,16
T-29 3454,153784050,00%2025,49
O-I Experimental5532,773153941,03%912,29
VK 28.016391,644043961,54%1104,28
M8A14290,292473545,71%638,67
ST vz. 394214,632593053,33%569,82
Object 140101675,335253043,33%1351,73
SU-26377,661132944,83%65,15
Type 95 Heavy4229,712372839,29%536,85
T1 HMC233,04792646,15%70,82
Cruiser Mk. IV490,121032630,77%8,85
59-166764,246402564,00%2773,89
M3 Stuart376,621392142,86%63,45
Type 5 Heavy102231,457272055,00%1637,70
Matilda IV 5860,257192070,00%3211,10
T-46377,371271947,37%126,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,111741838,89%0,00
Tiger II81250,476241741,18%1257,84
Marder II3154,881681741,18%253,89
XM551 Sheridan101009,474801747,06%1008,92
Chrysler K GF 81335,815671631,25%1480,00
Cruiser Mk. III370,53871546,67%105,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81684,866111478,57%2003,73
MTLS-1G14 3329,293091450,00%1384,47
Valentine II 4474,794901457,14%1854,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,771441338,46%101,26
AMX 38326,381661353,85%127,10
Panther/M10 71303,776401346,15%2357,23
T14 5862,256501275,00%2535,90
Type 95 Ha-Go222,83771241,67%14,39
M2 Medium Tank348,421011250,00%87,57
A-436938,586711258,33%2367,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8870,254671250,00%1669,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,45721163,64%240,85
TOG II* 6615,554241154,55%969,90
Hotchkiss H35262,101141010,00%22,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni354,67103933,33%1,88
T26E5 Patriot 81522,78711966,67%2248,52
BT-22111,50116825,00%281,02
M2 Light225,0098757,14%152,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81091,43725771,43%1352,84
Super Hellcat 71385,43568742,86%2231,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,83180633,33%406,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III33,6770616,67%0,00
L-60 2201,83287666,67%1233,40
T3 HMC2126,00154540,00%339,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,80325560,00%233,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,50101425,00%225,52
Panzerjäger I2179,00214475,00%729,96
T-26230,501284100,00%262,05
Cruiser Mk. I120,0071450,00%86,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101406,25779475,00%922,07
T92 8828,75447450,00%1479,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,33105366,67%244,25
Renault Otsu194,33222333,33%197,52
Leichttraktor142,6766333,33%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 82517,6764830,00%2589,84
Bretagne Panther 6753,00810333,33%1149,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8717,33356333,33%555,18
Strv fm/21151,00206250,00%88,17
Renault NC-31146,0082250,00%85,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison346,006220,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank220,50149250,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3620,00272250,00%3258,92
Fiat 3000190,002381100,00%445,85
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
MS-110,001241100,00%261,00
Valiant 5404,007651100,00%816,82
BT-7 artillery 3601,005141100,00%2764,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-02
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-03-04