haduchovsky

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39162030136
Ø Tier8,350,009,9710,06
Victories2151654,94%00,00%1446,67%7857,35%
Defeats1731444,21%00,00%1550,00%5641,18%
Draws3320,85%00,00%13,33%21,47%
Battles survived1147629,30%00,00%723,33%4432,35%
Tanks destroyed395031,0100,00190,631561,15
Destruction ratio1,430,000,831,70
Tanks spotted649141,6600,00712,372892,13
Damage dealt1.647,270,002.214,832.274,31
Capture points270690,6900,00270,901641,21
Defense points238680,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience697,320,00852,70993,93
WN71443,660,001132,601503,28
WN82008,350,001874,362341,16
Total
Battles39162
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2151654,94%
Defeats1731444,21%
Draws3320,85%
Battles survived1147629,30%
Tanks destroyed395031,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted649141,66
Damage dealt1.647,27
Capture points270690,69
Defense points238680,61
Experience697,32
WN71443,66
WN82008,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted712,37
Damage dealt2.214,83
Capture points270,90
Defense points00,00
Experience852,70
WN71132,60
WN81874,36
Past 30 days
Battles136
Ø Tier10,06
Victories7857,35%
Defeats5641,18%
Draws21,47%
Battles survived4432,35%
Tanks destroyed1561,15
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2892,13
Damage dealt2.274,31
Capture points1641,21
Defense points00,00
Experience993,93
WN71503,28
WN82341,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447000
Victories22249,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20946,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16035,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3730,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.787,870,000,000,00
Capture points4731,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5741,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience734,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles447
Victories22249,66%
Defeats20946,76%
Draws163,58%
Battles survived16035,79%
Tanks destroyed2890,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3730,83
Damage dealt1.787,87
Capture points4731,06
Defense points5741,28
Experience734,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories5261,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3338,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4654,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,860,000,000,00
Capture points2062,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience660,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories5261,18%
Defeats3338,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4654,12%
Tanks destroyed690,81
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted911,07
Damage dealt1.089,86
Capture points2062,42
Defense points780,92
Experience660,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4547,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,720,000,000,00
Capture points1851,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2682,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience615,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5052,63%
Defeats4547,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3435,79%
Tanks destroyed630,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted720,76
Damage dealt1.213,72
Capture points1851,95
Defense points2682,82
Experience615,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles849000
Victories42950,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40547,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31136,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6100,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6680,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,980,000,000,00
Capture points9191,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8430,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles849
Victories42950,53%
Defeats40547,70%
Draws151,77%
Battles survived31136,63%
Tanks destroyed6100,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6680,79
Damage dealt1.334,98
Capture points9191,08
Defense points8430,99
Experience596,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1406000
Victories85961,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53638,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56139,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11230,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11880,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,500,000,000,00
Capture points12200,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16051,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience763,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1406
Victories85961,10%
Defeats53638,12%
Draws110,78%
Battles survived56139,90%
Tanks destroyed11230,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted11880,84
Damage dealt1.892,50
Capture points12200,87
Defense points16051,14
Experience763,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102644,98878189159,55%2784,80
G.W. E 100101938,22644154953,52%1814,50
Strv 103B102474,26628133652,92%2151,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81622,89890116354,77%2330,66
KV-1S6663,13463115058,00%1428,90
KV-856819,25455113452,91%1542,94
Löwe 81545,9494179756,21%2105,11
Strv 103-091571,9547976449,61%1430,02
T-34-85M 6895,0566774658,04%1695,05
Panhard EBR 105101082,0371974453,49%1341,38
Manticore101102,0283471453,22%1439,14
Object 279 early 102957,9191768762,01%2400,40
IS-381447,7762361956,87%1779,45
Object 430U102703,6683157155,69%2688,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8718,3968554352,30%1425,33
UDES 0381169,9143050048,60%1310,99
Type 5 Heavy102803,2883845360,49%2592,32
VK 72.01 (K) 102869,0487242760,89%2369,15
T92 HMC101836,7960942453,77%1674,73
G.W. Panther71030,3754040957,70%1384,51
T-5491354,5955940152,87%1380,07
114 SP2 102983,0373839054,36%2505,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102958,6890137556,27%2476,60
T-1091934,1382536459,89%2224,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101869,9373535251,42%1663,15
Kranvagn102346,3678533251,81%2035,64
Grille5577,3233031949,53%1283,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82117,3375429150,86%2355,92
AMX 13 757589,7245227849,28%1260,19
Object 907 102282,0075327252,57%1936,22
CS-52 LIS 81663,4087427051,11%2373,54
KV-261221,0664526561,51%2696,23
DBV-152 102833,8182425558,43%2192,99
Super Conqueror102542,2879625549,02%2181,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101998,3066424452,46%1754,33
G.W. Tiger91604,8173024256,61%1711,31
Object 277102592,2772023752,74%2482,47
Object 261101607,4970122858,33%1498,69
AMX 12 t6362,7335422649,56%920,76
AMX 13 9091010,2759222354,71%1576,93
Object 4168893,3444922349,33%986,38
IS7778,8040822246,40%958,58
IS-6 81173,6257822155,66%1336,53
Type 4 Heavy91597,3480921951,14%1506,05
Leo7920,8947420750,72%1462,12
Object 703 Version II 81793,73105820665,05%2580,80
Object 140101969,4474620453,43%1832,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102762,7681220259,90%2569,92
Object 260 102642,6282920157,71%2603,75
AE Phase I 92449,2194120159,20%2784,15
Emil II91745,5882320057,50%1850,50
WZ-111 model 5A102515,1281420053,00%2298,22
WZ-111 model 1-491944,6787919955,28%2234,17
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4853,0992519463,40%2926,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7741,8951318748,13%1044,34
M2 Light2272,5939118258,79%1456,03
Caernarvon81831,53105217964,25%2608,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81193,4977417958,66%1648,68
KV-137783,4449717751,98%1293,61
KR-1113027,03108417758,76%2363,96
T 55A 91953,0280217456,90%2182,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91079,6363617346,24%1000,47
FV4005 Stage II102036,7265617352,60%1564,90
Caernarvon Action X 81529,8392316252,47%2165,51
FV380591407,0261416050,63%1473,79
Object 777 Version II 92322,6590516052,50%2848,60
Object 252U 82062,9290715967,30%2866,18
Tiger (P)71227,7477115752,23%1923,52
HWK 128937,5076715554,19%2007,20
Strv 746692,6644315058,00%1403,32
A-447914,8946914850,00%1444,52
AMX ELC bis5193,9326514848,65%490,54
Object 268 Version 4102441,1070214753,06%2111,27
TVP T 50/51102214,1778714349,65%2000,28
KV-371498,1871314153,19%2289,25
Object 43092208,86100513858,70%2682,52
Type T-345381,3831713653,68%999,52
Maus102380,4275613453,73%2108,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,6233213454,48%1290,72
Panhard EBR 9091111,8686113354,89%2024,09
Emil I81405,3986713253,79%1866,93
Conqueror92282,0498113262,12%2701,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8667,9153712848,44%1132,71
Leopard 1102608,1077212551,20%2674,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68870,2871812148,76%1709,93
Jagdtiger92256,1869311956,30%2109,91
WZ-111 81913,58100511861,86%2903,23
UDES 15/16102517,8687111858,47%2402,08
UDES 1691805,4768711752,99%2026,75
Ikv 1035260,6322711651,72%524,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92533,0957911655,17%2456,50
S-5171113,8964411553,91%1558,80
VK 100.01 (P)81543,8889911555,65%2070,78
T-34 shielded 5697,2762011566,96%2327,50
B.U.G.I.61348,2775711356,64%3083,85
TNH T Vz. 5192143,2768511250,00%2260,06
O-Ho81415,0886611053,64%1811,63
Object 26391708,7261310955,05%1532,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102303,0069410853,70%2187,85
113102025,7870510753,27%1751,13
BZ-75102343,0786810761,68%2117,82
FV20781174,9172810758,88%1509,53
T4991035,0577010750,47%1507,49
M53/M5591881,7478310153,47%2420,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,3244410043,00%788,82
Mäuschen92113,8787210049,00%2320,90
STB-1102423,567189956,57%2357,34
T-54 ltwt.91347,258009953,54%2356,09
Hummel6772,674459853,06%1151,74
Leopard Prototyp A91999,338799754,64%2212,44
T-28E with F-30 4672,065999763,92%2209,04
T-28468,541589346,24%63,67
Vz. 55102701,189139361,29%2366,75
212A92080,347649356,99%2263,58
Object 780 102741,367599157,14%2450,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza92136,628229056,67%2311,00
Strv m/425445,223428953,93%1211,12
T-4481363,728188957,30%2154,60
Škoda T 245313,772658848,86%744,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519976,067548857,95%1689,92
M1271297,028308656,98%2145,75
Grille 15102397,996228660,47%2109,59
CS-5991952,607088555,29%2303,73
Sav m/434156,401728440,48%166,67
Object 752 92506,6011318463,10%2688,59
IS-3-II92406,297678268,29%2755,54
Prototipo Standard B91706,757398151,85%1761,56
Type 6192104,469098156,79%2585,18
11081331,868527963,29%1692,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102636,927287755,84%2060,57
AMX 50 B102633,936907455,41%2628,43
T71 CMCD7541,515287456,76%1195,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7872,385787341,10%1288,06
Object 452K 102542,418947361,64%2336,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,492877255,56%825,51
O-Ni71193,117847245,83%1567,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292068,087367153,52%1894,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191872,717307054,29%2176,96
53TP Markowskiego81481,746696944,93%1774,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691867,796906854,41%1806,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9520,786726844,12%615,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181289,577346752,24%1556,25
T376519,934916758,21%1644,49
Char Futur 4 91969,577806759,70%2231,56
LTTB8550,737326653,03%911,10
WZ-111-1G FT81398,166426451,56%1591,66
SU-14-281874,379596266,13%2321,08
WZ-111G FT92019,057416254,84%1812,65
StuG IV 5384,522846250,00%891,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007842,906086142,62%1225,23
Panther/M10 71228,208116163,93%2463,90
CS-5381120,277296051,67%1603,17
AMX 50 12092094,588465952,54%2387,38
T28 Prototype81442,196505756,14%1693,09
O-I6911,206925651,79%1574,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,072285651,79%743,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102443,717895650,00%1747,63
45TP Habicha71483,877425563,64%2666,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591354,407255552,73%1298,70
105 leFH18B2 5893,255385358,49%1965,66
SU-100M171292,667975354,72%2143,64
Škoda T 256749,816465253,85%1590,18
VK 30.01 (P)6693,406295251,92%1245,13
KV-15116,501925253,85%137,90
Spähpanzer SP I C71054,549555267,31%2832,49
T57 Heavy102848,418395147,06%2556,31
AMX 50 10082115,509095056,00%2769,13
Durendal 102125,228615054,00%1571,43
SU-1006737,785494951,02%1266,18
E 7592302,719564955,10%2588,83
SU-855670,915234757,45%1769,65
Type 586838,366734753,19%1913,25
M40/M4381648,897944751,06%2035,05
IS-271347,788804652,17%2203,53
IS-M81459,596334656,52%2237,99
O-I Experimental5815,097404562,22%1849,90
BZ-79112933,2410374557,78%1951,39
Tiger II81496,506524470,45%1968,32
SU-10181340,887084355,81%1812,71
121B 102383,007234254,76%2067,05
ST vz. 394204,032304052,50%552,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6809,464753759,46%1426,59
P.44 Pantera81611,538823644,44%2283,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 103301,9411853571,43%3063,89
M4461071,467113557,14%1978,39
Churchill VII6945,036993342,42%1826,65
Object 70492311,757963268,75%1996,76
T54E192068,977683240,63%1850,65
T110E3102876,778773161,29%2329,52
Bretagne Panther 61221,819763174,19%3121,17
Carro d'assalto P.8871466,479153053,33%2880,10
CS-63101876,678673060,00%1586,71
Charioteer81353,137393060,00%1602,40
Sturer Emil71272,104972962,07%1928,59
T-100 LT10784,665662951,72%792,97
Ikv 72393,541382842,86%43,26
WZ-131G FT6942,684602864,29%1806,26
ARL 4461111,484942748,15%2268,72
BZ-58-2 92238,428372650,00%2546,62
Cobra 91708,588232657,69%1696,06
M2 Medium Tank341,761282548,00%69,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071035,406062556,00%1336,30
Ferdinand81393,926872560,00%1473,20
T-34-2G FT71225,004652540,00%1626,21
4TP1140,082992441,67%540,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91815,258102454,17%1521,76
Ho-Ri 191638,335812454,17%1355,65
BZ-6891451,386382458,33%1431,61
FV4004 Conway92441,528062347,83%2637,09
T-29 3370,304642360,87%1643,30
59-166274,364532263,64%689,27
60G FT51041,054002254,55%2988,03
T28 Concept 7852,415832254,55%1221,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,572312161,90%829,16
M3 Lee469,101572161,90%207,65
Vz. 44-171247,955802152,38%1849,11
AMX AC mle. 488797,006112157,14%839,39
ISU-15281526,657672060,00%1662,75
AMX AC mle. 4671544,407822080,00%3282,53
Lion 102269,055772050,00%2131,65
Obsidian 82068,7912111957,89%3330,84
MKA 2560,897351957,89%2760,32
Object 283 91799,785781844,44%1858,96
T92 8352,893661838,89%398,17
T-46345,062121764,71%227,94
MS-11114,471681741,18%391,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101751,297621764,71%1220,24
Mitsu 10851118,357731764,71%2636,56
WZ-113G FT102075,597101747,06%1285,32
AC 1 Sentinel 4344,715591782,35%1477,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81671,318711643,75%2335,04
M10 RBFM 5785,196171662,50%1886,98
T3 HMC245,20771533,33%0,00
TOG II* 61025,808781586,67%1912,20
LHMTV8437,077361540,00%568,17
TNH 105/100081477,076191464,29%2147,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481517,367321442,86%1598,08
SU-18260,621221346,15%155,88
Black Rock 112200,698741338,46%1378,37
LT vz. 383104,171671225,00%151,57
AMX 404106,921601225,00%121,84
DS PZInż5753,085831266,67%2238,43
UDES 14 Alt 581127,757371250,00%1496,94
ELC EVEN 90 8852,585051250,00%1892,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,1885119,09%166,88
Ho-Ri 281212,095581136,36%1167,50
King Tiger (Captured) 71600,8210181163,64%2989,15
TT-130M 91772,807891050,00%1664,64
Strv m/40L388,56167944,44%85,24
AMX 383114,89244966,67%374,96
E 100102061,56970977,78%1852,42
Loyd Gun Carriage232,56140955,56%139,65
IS-2 shielded 71356,44805944,44%1848,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61118,67802966,67%2377,48
L-60 2204,67483988,89%1302,02
Pvlvv fm/42276,25133837,50%62,99
AMX 50 Foch B101874,25596825,00%1110,66
FV230 Canopener103791,881380887,50%3964,86
Concept 1B 92357,63852850,00%2031,14
Renault FT 75 BS277,29132757,14%342,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,006170,00%6,82
SU-76G FT41312,43490771,43%4077,85
M4A1 FL 10 61405,14879742,86%3149,11
Chi-Ni263,0086616,67%38,09
Lago4225,50229650,00%521,84
Sexton II320,67203666,67%255,26
Pz.Kpfw. I264,17180666,67%270,16
Pudel 6781,80435540,00%1320,89
Renault FT170,00153560,00%310,91
Leichttraktor182,00143540,00%134,73
IS-4102512,00890580,00%2730,42
FV217 Badger102357,40629520,00%1826,67
Kunze Panzer 91886,40917560,00%2198,59
MTLS-1G14 3337,20343560,00%1650,25
Tetrarch 2150,80305560,00%755,48
Strv fm/21196,50150425,00%286,77
LT vz. 35279,00193450,00%190,26
Strv m/38217,7597475,00%261,00
LTC II 91400,001184450,00%2063,27
T1 Cunningham176,33174333,33%226,63
Renault Otsu1161,00229366,67%753,04
T-26232,33117333,33%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102803,67701366,67%2460,70
FCM 362177,33245366,67%938,84
ST-II10623,67305333,33%134,38
Fiat 300010,0098250,00%76,78
M22203,503512100,00%1234,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,004120,00%57,53
T-50-2 60,0014320,00%0,00
Kolohousenka152,002021100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 83376,0017191100,00%6662,86
Renault NC-311384,005281100,00%2728,69
T2 Medium Tank291,004501100,00%465,74
K-91-PT 92155,0046110,00%2035,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91588,0010921100,00%1115,63
ERAC 105 Proto 964,008901100,00%264,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6665,004391100,00%997,29
TBT 92184,0011001100,00%2131,12
BT-7 artillery 3828,0059710,00%3365,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8416,0011010,00%168,77
FV226 Contradictious 81423,0011671100,00%1230,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2019-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2017-06-03