hynio38

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles746531087312
Ø Tier7,546,708,268,23
Victories3518647,13%330,00%3337,93%13242,31%
Defeats3817251,13%770,00%5158,62%17255,13%
Draws12951,73%00,00%33,45%82,56%
Battles survived2410932,29%330,00%2427,59%9731,09%
Tanks destroyed526610,7160,60470,541820,58
Destruction ratio1,040,860,750,85
Tanks spotted379400,5110,10350,401180,38
Damage dealt881,83868,101.070,26972,76
Capture points536220,7200,0060,071260,40
Defense points362570,4900,00120,14760,24
Experience519,09540,70615,18618,76
WN7814,68544,30575,27624,07
WN8927,671018,56748,28722,17
Total
Battles74653
Ø Tier7,54
Victories3518647,13%
Defeats3817251,13%
Draws12951,73%
Battles survived2410932,29%
Tanks destroyed526610,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted379400,51
Damage dealt881,83
Capture points536220,72
Defense points362570,49
Experience519,09
WN7814,68
WN8927,67
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier6,70
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt868,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,70
WN7544,30
WN81018,56
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,26
Victories3337,93%
Defeats5158,62%
Draws33,45%
Battles survived2427,59%
Tanks destroyed470,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted350,40
Damage dealt1.070,26
Capture points60,07
Defense points120,14
Experience615,18
WN7575,27
WN8748,28
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier8,23
Victories13242,31%
Defeats17255,13%
Draws82,56%
Battles survived9731,09%
Tanks destroyed1820,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1180,38
Damage dealt972,76
Capture points1260,40
Defense points760,24
Experience618,76
WN7624,07
WN8722,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience231,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt677,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience231,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4552,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,180,000,000,00
Capture points911,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience571,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4552,94%
Defeats3844,71%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived3844,71%
Tanks destroyed370,44
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted380,45
Damage dealt782,18
Capture points911,07
Defense points1091,28
Experience571,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3368,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,330,000,000,00
Capture points541,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2415,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience551,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1531,25%
Defeats3368,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed220,46
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted100,21
Damage dealt1.026,33
Capture points541,13
Defense points2415,02
Experience551,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories30846,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31747,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26639,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,790,000,000,00
Capture points10991,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8181,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience448,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories30846,04%
Defeats31747,38%
Draws446,58%
Battles survived26639,76%
Tanks destroyed3160,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2730,41
Damage dealt1.004,79
Capture points10991,64
Defense points8181,22
Experience448,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories5342,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6854,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4737,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,230,000,000,00
Capture points780,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1411,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience501,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories5342,74%
Defeats6854,84%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived4737,90%
Tanks destroyed730,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted500,40
Damage dealt1.432,23
Capture points780,63
Defense points1411,14
Experience501,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81056,53544405146,51%1170,22
50TP prototyp 81049,35551183448,42%1020,50
Panther/M10 7672,79507113949,25%919,76
Bisonte C45 81135,75606113448,85%1091,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8831,73545106946,49%901,00
Somua SM 81111,14580105946,08%993,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8956,07541103547,05%959,51
KV-856758,9853596453,84%1320,48
M66805,9053482150,06%1248,97
KV-15552,3845881651,84%1185,05
Škoda T 56 81083,5356373646,20%825,73
KV-26728,2451072352,14%1181,36
ARL 446635,4344467048,66%1024,46
King Tiger (Captured) 7853,2659257354,45%1036,90
T-34-85M 6748,8955156450,00%1147,50
VK 100.01 (P)8950,3655455951,88%964,44
VK 30.02 (M)6627,2952555650,54%1124,48
FV4202 8808,4849755248,19%875,98
AT 15A 7797,4953853450,56%1055,24
IS-381033,4358552750,28%1104,86
Type 4 Chi-To6571,1747852547,43%957,42
Pudel 6679,0551451847,49%1108,35
T3091414,2963948747,84%1118,51
T28 Concept 7836,8153646951,17%1080,81
IS-27906,8458846448,28%1139,11
WZ-111 model 1-491139,7061843546,90%941,54
T-549948,0460943141,76%755,72
WZ-111 8898,1548242444,34%902,43
T110E4101535,1361541142,58%880,33
T-448817,4953541047,56%985,89
T297935,8851840248,01%1130,50
T-1091282,9358037745,09%1177,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91110,7657634448,55%919,02
Churchill I5529,6146233354,65%1157,41
M1271068,8043232945,59%1401,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 8856,4857432846,65%750,46
WZ-111-1G FT8977,6046831947,02%913,98
E 7591211,6466131645,89%1020,04
IS-7101369,6566031142,77%839,72
M53/M5591179,2448131048,71%1093,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91178,1159330743,65%794,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81039,7458130743,97%931,31
Object 261101065,4248230646,41%740,48
M10391255,9058530641,83%1075,52
Excalibur 6742,2659930451,64%1090,97
T-103 8891,8155830345,87%802,77
Tortoise91250,9964530244,04%830,53
Type 4 Heavy91043,1550830045,33%770,99
Super Hellcat 7649,7149330047,00%769,49
E 5091053,4163029947,16%901,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691188,5554529548,47%941,82
SU-14-281209,0253129248,29%1281,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6761,5059329246,23%1183,30
Churchill Crocodile 6805,6669828451,06%1151,68
T110E3101540,4864128247,87%980,60
T698952,1564328148,75%1107,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6604,4856128052,86%1023,40
AMX 13 909680,9058926945,72%848,32
Leo7647,1638126745,69%828,38
T3281031,1453726737,83%997,07
Tiger II81104,1959826742,32%1255,65
M40/M4381024,8951926446,97%1035,83
AMX M4 mle. 457719,7048326344,87%824,40
O-Ho8832,3443826244,27%741,88
IS7845,1044325540,78%1062,72
Object 70491582,8369725349,41%1233,53
Jagdtiger91386,9764425244,84%1010,79
M46 Patton91060,4561025145,82%894,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559916,0052125142,63%745,07
Type 6191164,6064125044,80%942,68
AMX 50 12091228,5762524944,18%1021,80
KV-481014,6363924946,59%1153,97
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7447,6448324951,41%821,27
Grille 15101112,9656424846,77%617,76
Dicker Max 6589,3243224848,39%857,21
SU-122-5491036,0558524744,94%761,53
M415865,5140424246,28%1456,71
T110E5101191,8265624244,63%715,77
Lorraine 40 t 8947,5754124143,98%878,03
M26 Pershing8948,0561924052,50%1216,92
Tiger I7702,4541923944,35%741,69
T54E191200,3466323844,96%944,44
ISU-15281284,9957523748,52%1369,12
AMX 50 Foch91253,7467423747,26%939,07
Maus101185,9863423240,09%607,43
E 100101334,4660023142,86%858,53
Leopard Prototyp A91061,8156223143,29%780,32
Centurion Mk. 7/19949,3161822943,67%681,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,7058822842,54%943,49
AMX 50 B101392,7061822844,30%872,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81024,3049522747,58%1204,53
Type 64 6323,2043622746,26%623,93
WZ-12091046,9164622345,74%858,91
53TP Markowskiego8783,2645122343,05%662,14
CS-599940,9448222345,29%671,42
AMX AC mle. 4881250,6555122040,91%1290,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6703,3555622045,91%1099,28
VK 36.01 (H)6537,7238121645,37%793,67
FV215b (183) 101338,1653021536,74%731,17
FV4004 Conway91122,9248921448,13%862,06
T25 AT7786,5543521350,70%1001,60
STA-18876,3264621248,11%1043,49
SU-1006649,7236421241,98%1041,64
Indien-Panzer8834,7559321243,40%836,18
M10 RBFM 5530,0155221056,19%996,51
Jagdpanther71047,4948820848,08%1446,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7735,7549520750,24%904,86
T-1506587,0440420644,17%787,57
Charioteer8811,8543620542,44%710,13
T9591356,3364620346,80%984,12
Emil I8821,1146120243,07%679,07
Sherman VC Firefly 6714,7956220247,52%1111,32
Prototipo Standard B91210,7647620142,79%918,61
T25/27699,2142320049,50%933,87
UDES 038735,0839519942,71%546,32
Ferdinand81138,7056019938,19%976,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810990,7959819940,70%626,38
Object 274a 8871,6558219944,72%831,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101458,3861619846,97%935,92
M56 Scorpion 7722,1856419849,49%878,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007596,6736619647,45%746,16
Object 430 Version II9982,9253219649,49%793,85
T207683,3846019452,58%964,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81011,9363519349,22%1116,57
M48A5 Patton101047,4357919240,10%537,07
ARL V396529,8934419143,98%770,07
T28 Prototype81229,2757619050,53%1309,95
Object 4168795,4960119048,95%893,66
AMX 50 10081134,2065118951,85%1329,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7639,7352118846,28%864,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,7327818744,92%733,47
AT 1581146,8570218548,11%1147,35
S-517696,1041518448,91%751,79
T-34-28756,1159918346,99%816,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7618,2733418248,90%736,43
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6669,3959318249,45%1006,33
Panther7680,3242418046,67%955,79
FV217 Badger101184,0559417944,69%582,70
AE Phase I 91021,1053217941,34%668,54
T-34-2G FT7649,1335017646,59%725,10
Conqueror91242,9066317545,71%946,42
IS-4101319,3263517345,66%863,90
Object 268101441,0864317249,42%882,42
T57 Heavy101560,3866517245,35%1043,52
Ho-Ri 3101593,0465317153,80%1041,01
TOG II* 6692,1854817149,71%1053,36
Type T-345453,6533617047,65%1302,89
SU-1018945,4258216947,93%961,62
Type 586578,0444016847,02%1044,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101369,5257616841,07%739,15
Centurion Mk. I8920,4164116747,90%1125,28
Emil II91126,2448216646,39%821,25
AMX 65 t8703,6938116235,80%493,14
11081100,8268315945,28%1204,81
T1 Heavy5448,9931215950,94%828,87
P.44 Pantera8878,9949415848,73%953,45
Tiger 131 6878,8768515849,37%1487,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101401,8548915735,67%706,55
Caernarvon8917,1169115755,41%1016,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101147,4459715747,13%633,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8491,7850015648,72%704,35
Char Futur 4 91178,4058415646,79%808,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91205,3454015546,45%967,70
T2881194,5555415552,26%1236,69
IS-2-II8892,7150115549,03%889,67
Obsidian 8796,9261815550,32%804,60
AMX AC mle. 467864,8448415352,94%1179,35
Black Prince7891,8453715153,64%1201,34
AMX 50 Foch B101272,3462215147,68%710,85
LTTB8454,9039115034,00%518,25
Char de transition 6754,3464115054,00%1176,21
TVP VTU Koncept8558,7742114841,22%474,19
P.43 ter7661,4147214753,06%941,42
UDES 14 Alt 58703,9544614748,98%661,60
T-34-856549,5538514643,84%881,27
Challenger7616,2845314645,21%638,97
M36 Jackson6587,4335414549,66%885,90
Panther II8920,2956014548,97%1167,95
Cromwell6529,1541814448,61%937,16
T-505108,3528114252,11%216,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6420,9027614047,14%559,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507651,9444414052,86%733,21
Sturer Emil7764,3050813843,48%958,37
FV38059966,3246113840,58%759,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6579,0751913845,65%909,26
T-34-17703,3457413748,18%978,72
SU-100M17870,9142013743,07%1090,31
Object 277101204,0545813734,31%638,55
Tiger (P)7773,2159913652,94%987,64
T71 DA7445,0851413656,62%813,21
Object 252U 81066,5774613557,04%1098,52
AMX 13 757520,3253913350,38%952,63
SU-1527809,8247613251,52%1089,01
BDR G1 B5325,0130413243,94%414,58
G.W. E 100101060,3948713246,21%752,67
WZ-113G FT101458,8661813040,77%687,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6427,6839012952,71%717,27
FV2078836,7447412947,29%829,61
M-VI-Y9882,4149712942,64%587,02
Jagdpanzer IV6660,3034312850,78%1210,51
Strv 746380,5829612748,82%504,10
O-Ni7939,5853412748,03%1172,96
VK 30.01 (P)6447,3443712643,65%540,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7554,4437412543,20%636,58
G.W. Tiger91303,4453412452,42%1205,96
Strv 103B101287,8063512347,15%687,77
M75230,5631112151,24%687,91
T78 6880,0465312150,41%1215,21
212A91350,8352512042,50%1121,68
M7 Priest3449,9426011845,76%1201,74
TS-54 8814,1156711542,61%612,36
Škoda T 256432,1030411442,11%584,30
M10 Wolverine5462,1831411453,51%1057,40
P.43 bis6434,1232111348,67%677,44
Škoda T 5091054,4143311342,48%721,18
Comet7689,4953911357,52%1107,75
StuG IV 5408,3436111348,67%872,54
WZ-111 model 5A101122,5948211243,75%684,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,1836511245,54%727,77
Leopard 1101127,4956711044,55%637,79
MT-256201,9634411050,00%419,81
45TP Habicha7774,1751710938,53%849,96
TNH T Vz. 5191148,7352710951,38%891,61
A-447670,6254610948,62%935,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101304,7362710941,28%702,72
M4A2E4 Sherman 5259,9327110951,38%605,63
Churchill VII6617,1247610836,11%942,76
T-437658,1049510851,85%954,67
E 50 Ausf. M101127,4651810835,19%580,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6468,7141110752,34%771,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,2333510537,14%758,17
Type 71101331,3163110435,58%643,53
G.W. Panther7604,6740110348,54%611,58
Super Conqueror101180,3854010343,69%670,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29976,0549810239,22%583,30
CS-538749,7544910149,50%871,56
M18 Hellcat6791,2837410042,00%1355,22
Object 43091119,1756710054,00%901,05
AT 771002,056229949,49%1242,07
Achilles6665,383669944,44%1079,33
T376437,075249753,61%1113,12
IS-M8838,934469639,58%694,38
Ikv 1035275,052209347,31%499,25
VK 30.02 (D)7419,863559346,24%440,92
AT 86589,764609352,69%989,77
Centurion Action X101074,226089248,91%695,96
Vz. 55101284,495219135,16%651,23
A-436453,134099047,78%750,43
S35 CA5475,363828948,31%947,47
Škoda T 245309,452548848,86%709,86
M3 Lee4220,942268851,14%665,94
59-166295,783298846,59%633,63
FV3046491,103758842,05%683,92
T216408,064158850,00%1047,27
T-284242,162258751,72%679,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5343,943958750,57%864,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191170,586128652,33%904,78
AMX 12 t6229,853888550,59%436,02
SU-855321,582308442,86%503,88
Forest Spirit 81026,156018438,10%803,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101237,305758342,17%631,85
B.U.G.I.6559,573478141,98%748,12
KV-37808,424648141,98%860,10
FV215b 101212,566528143,21%758,44
Hummel6571,143668052,50%761,64
WZ-131G FT6494,803348060,00%781,59
Concept No. 5101160,146548046,25%655,67
T-345279,893247940,51%500,94
P.435336,952747944,30%748,43
Type 6891013,385597949,37%674,25
StuG III Ausf. G5415,543177842,31%787,03
BZ-587805,765087856,41%1005,04
Object 268 Version 4101497,825357847,44%896,14
CS-447869,915247754,55%1236,12
Strv m/425270,552307639,47%474,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4344,932577552,00%855,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481197,036357451,35%1221,80
WZ-111G FT91086,795357347,95%675,69
AT 25548,863717251,39%1540,36
M5 Stuart4100,872767157,75%175,99
BZ-6891009,925147145,07%675,83
M5A1 Stuart4312,003017051,43%1137,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101133,936197044,29%690,78
WZ-1317515,814546950,72%969,59
SMV CC-678829,544146944,93%701,46
O-I Experimental5576,995276949,28%1053,99
Object 430U10993,876576944,93%573,36
Object 705A101409,625786943,48%845,07
FV229 Contender9993,846436947,83%652,58
IS-2 shielded 7735,414646947,83%759,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101262,935176842,65%720,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5222,693656838,24%430,54
T92 HMC101059,134406845,59%742,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519606,155006845,59%672,97
Ares 758780,076866855,88%796,26
Kranvagn101267,275076741,79%754,19
Nashorn6776,345916758,21%1485,59
T-54 ltwt.9587,334796752,24%713,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505293,452936642,42%404,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,283576546,15%838,74
O-I6753,066266556,92%1299,76
Object 70591179,095806550,77%1016,98
Somua SAu 404192,892006457,81%432,24
IS-3-II9876,755106439,06%494,22
Chi-To SP71051,595696350,79%1106,44
VK 28.016216,474326253,23%464,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518726,384816152,46%773,57
BZ-75101087,086296137,70%464,17
Bishop5330,873236144,26%579,80
Type 4 Ju-To7922,625926053,33%1124,87
FV230 Canopener101218,856546036,67%535,23
Cromwell B 6559,976296058,33%960,23
Crusader6315,643175950,85%818,73
Carro d'assalto P.887772,834395937,29%795,17
Type 578819,714925945,76%650,04
AMX 404147,542575742,11%347,60
KV-1SA 5590,535665743,86%1081,83
SU-85I 5553,485415653,57%1090,66
SMV CC-567729,454015536,36%745,24
Object 283 9829,165165543,64%587,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,931715446,30%453,90
TNH 105/100081058,415835437,04%997,09
M24 Chaffee5208,833695438,89%436,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4143,682345367,92%371,36
Archer5513,304425345,28%1122,74
FV4005 Stage II101125,494565335,85%527,48
M-III-Y8752,744925345,28%637,67
M4A1 Sherman5328,082765246,15%692,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91472,676715240,38%1043,67
T1E6 282,541855244,23%185,38
Lago4196,652155145,10%419,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,001985162,75%355,50
Grille5379,453685154,90%734,52
Marder II3288,572565152,94%925,49
Object 777 Version II 91041,945835147,06%742,63
UDES 169709,063785036,00%329,39
Ho-Ri 28723,125235040,00%519,89
DBV-152 10915,885075036,00%279,42
40TP Habicha6449,964974963,27%869,69
Sav m/434207,922284938,78%300,13
Ho-Ri 191431,677044948,98%1072,81
SDP 57 Gowika7949,464374647,83%1191,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474258,432884643,48%788,13
Covenanter5305,273414555,56%1036,39
Birch Gun4165,581954330,23%368,38
AMX ELC bis5334,022894348,84%1032,38
M374225,172114247,62%658,80
SU-85B4280,693174259,52%668,09
Alecto4324,403404250,00%881,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,022914148,78%334,38
122 TM 8931,955714042,50%723,28
T404339,053563958,97%888,75
Pz.Kpfw. 558794,905693933,33%385,87
WZ-111 model 6 8930,186033935,90%661,24
Rinoceronte101373,766093844,74%860,28
Type 1 Chi-He4190,812993745,95%400,84
BZ-1668725,084473732,43%501,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8415,493813743,24%481,38
TS-60 9824,195903754,05%569,59
ELC EVEN 90 8438,166433756,76%755,52
ST vz. 394123,471803650,00%211,96
Type 5 Heavy101458,196343638,89%733,71
IS-2M 7854,376483551,43%921,31
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4472,114433545,71%806,93
Strv 103-09984,914893450,00%667,16
Tiger-Maus 91193,036543441,18%757,80
TVP T 50/51101259,155133342,42%798,85
T-463113,391573351,52%325,79
Matilda4386,814293265,63%1307,14
SU-54225,222623240,63%354,11
SU-263126,441863243,75%155,50
T2 Medium Tank2160,292303161,29%924,82
M-II-Y7829,194443145,16%943,94
Sexton II398,271533046,67%215,14
STB-1101000,214512948,28%575,61
Type 95 Heavy4254,003612958,62%797,20
M2 Medium Tank3148,971822955,17%467,05
Ares 859837,345702934,48%441,57
Saryuda 91143,896292842,86%691,75
M3 Stuart378,891382744,44%88,90
GSR 3301 Setter7211,652662623,08%155,90
VK 45.03 7906,967172657,69%1180,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4248,043972560,00%835,35
Object 140101060,845072532,00%535,74
Pawlack Tank6826,404112544,00%1159,16
FV224 Chopper7964,726942544,00%1047,87
FV227 Conceiver8757,846262552,00%718,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6683,293222425,00%841,71
T-62A101161,546692454,17%884,02
Object 268 Version V 10984,714192425,00%379,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3242,573432356,52%881,37
SDP 58 Kilana81153,307142378,26%1206,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8904,006322356,52%855,45
SU-76G FT4265,362372259,09%520,91
Gorilla111700,456302236,36%644,87
Versuchspanzer 5791128,646872245,45%731,03
Object 703 Version II 81057,007562250,00%956,23
D23146,432682142,86%357,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6299,812632147,62%269,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6499,623622142,86%485,97
Staghound Mk. III6402,143872147,62%511,94
Tetrarch 2157,902702152,38%711,63
121B 101336,675682138,10%841,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,903322050,00%706,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,102212060,00%456,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4319,453112055,00%1014,39
Lorraine 39L AM3188,952281931,58%400,35
LT vz. 383108,562031866,67%438,57
Vz. 44-17654,725841850,00%694,30
60G FT5364,672511861,11%726,70
T1 HMC2164,291321747,06%860,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,651001729,41%0,00
WZ-1328522,945051741,18%651,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91061,715651747,06%742,01
K-2 8782,825701735,29%540,97
Kunze Panzer 91246,246381752,94%1019,96
LTP 3248,293501758,82%1304,36
Valentine3238,503241650,00%785,51
Škoda T 177468,445021650,00%820,33
Renault UE 573178,192101631,25%349,87
BZ-58-2 91030,256871650,00%706,75
PTZ-78111607,385371618,75%563,07
M-V-Y101019,066041643,75%513,23
Object 752 91170,316221643,75%667,82
LT vz. 35285,001131533,33%141,08
DS PZInż5398,404411566,67%877,55
Valentine AT4325,933611553,33%880,03
HWK 128380,873181540,00%370,57
Chi-Go 7749,075111526,67%702,58
Semovente M415611,793261457,14%1380,38
SU-76M4199,362711464,29%533,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3183,642621428,57%535,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5234,504661464,29%672,62
E 65 Zwilling 8826,575971442,86%461,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101117,934401421,43%546,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni383,772321361,54%265,58
VK 30.01 (H)5233,623291361,54%504,24
SDP 44 Burza6520,622651323,08%610,49
SU-122A5223,772561338,46%246,87
T499390,624701346,15%318,23
K-91101188,776371346,15%748,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 71021,926281338,46%1185,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81181,387381353,85%1128,28
Panzerjäger I2183,251641258,33%740,86
Cruiser Mk. II2141,252131233,33%433,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,081911250,00%445,20
KR-1111321,335821225,00%499,80
Chi-Ni2112,182501154,55%421,06
Renault Otsu134,55941127,27%1,29
113101260,646691154,55%902,28
Leox 9806,555021127,27%357,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,701971020,00%401,03
Leichttraktor146,70961050,00%82,96
T-262115,001531050,00%457,44
Strv 107-12111621,006901050,00%816,03
Cruiser Mk. III3114,301471030,00%275,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,404801050,00%932,66
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8773,603421010,00%587,38
Strv S1 8681,402701030,00%354,13
Cobra 91056,40333100,00%567,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8981,704411020,00%699,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,00142933,33%131,65
Strv m/40L3147,89322966,67%525,77
UDES 15/16101211,67402922,22%544,62
AMX 383125,33317966,67%385,53
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,22136944,44%576,94
Windhund 81025,89533933,33%742,00
K-91-PT 91046,78398922,22%679,50
B14125,50252862,50%280,99
T56 GMC3167,50197862,50%549,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6246,63330850,00%466,13
LHMTV8295,38563887,50%479,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,14146757,14%350,35
7TP2130,43223742,86%252,75
Ikv 723150,29295757,14%353,58
SU-18244,29150757,14%164,48
Marder 38T4146,14321771,43%369,35
Durchbruchswagen 24133,57318742,86%129,73
Waffenträger auf E 10010925,86507742,86%367,98
FSV Scheme A7441,29405742,86%420,26
T-50-2 6169,71294714,29%150,85
T1 Cunningham146,8394650,00%88,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8455,3327860,00%412,97
AT-12185,67232616,67%607,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101254,33447616,67%488,10
VK 20.01 (D)4309,50394650,00%872,00
Object 780 10431,33676650,00%155,23
E 75 TS 8638,00382616,67%363,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,60297580,00%507,56
Renault FT 75 BS273,60129540,00%167,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101255,60416520,00%583,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350,20178540,00%8,16
T-34 shielded 5380,40233520,00%586,26
MTLS-1G14 357,009150,00%1,18
T7 Combat Car 262,20100540,00%51,46
VK 75.01 (K) 8711,80312520,00%522,66
TT-130M 9918,60714560,00%780,54
Turán III prototípus 5176,80285580,00%406,05
Type 95 Ha-Go298,25303475,00%445,53
FCM 36 Pak 40 3190,00229475,00%511,92
12110309,25394425,00%0,44
Wespe3142,00182450,00%370,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro225,25112425,00%0,79
Pz.Kpfw. I275,25307450,00%170,77
Panhard AMD 178B6182,00228450,00%309,60
ST-II101126,75846475,00%774,33
Taschenratte111068,50552425,00%306,61
Light Mk. VIC 2120,00246450,00%505,61
AMX ELC 901 6119,0017740,00%15,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 8509,2524140,00%280,51
Fantôme 9864,759014100,00%782,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,33175366,67%740,34
Strv m/3820,0061333,33%0,00
Renault FT193,67164366,67%549,75
D1274,3311530,00%73,42
MS-1193,332703100,00%523,15
GSOR the TANK 91345,33750366,67%1202,17
Black Prince II 7490,67432333,33%358,33
Valentine II 476,67174333,33%0,00
T14 5370,5031320,00%502,39
Kolohousenka153,001262100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21156,00212250,00%114,90
M2 Light2108,00200250,00%284,78
Pvlvv fm/422120,50260250,00%378,75
Type 91 Heavy367,5010920,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1247,50230250,00%1154,53
WZ-132A9806,5030120,00%893,65
AMX 13 10510459,50485250,00%341,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5313,50331250,00%517,67
Char Mle. 75 9248,50624250,00%155,41
BT-7 artillery 3119,50168250,00%300,41
4TP1171,006831100,00%1023,39
Renault NC-31150,003131100,00%265,32
Hotchkiss H352234,008741100,00%1436,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 239,005510,00%0,00
T3 HMC2136,003231100,00%681,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5774,004131100,00%1523,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage10523,0018510,00%131,69
T-100 LT10675,0031510,00%437,44
Valiant 571,004401100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 219,005710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3271,0012610,00%968,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2020-09-19