ioniq

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386981664541
Ø Tier8,5310,009,599,72
Victories1971950,96%637,50%3351,56%28953,42%
Defeats1842747,62%1062,50%3046,88%24445,10%
Draws5521,43%00,00%11,56%81,48%
Battles survived1002125,90%16,25%46,25%11120,52%
Tanks destroyed351870,9190,56310,484700,87
Destruction ratio1,230,600,521,09
Tanks spotted439801,14191,19721,135941,10
Damage dealt1.605,191.910,881.798,272.177,49
Capture points223980,5800,0000,001940,36
Defense points152620,3900,0000,00420,08
Experience680,02698,50801,95871,57
WN71214,74748,17923,331220,01
WN81701,231299,121424,021849,19
Total
Battles38698
Ø Tier8,53
Victories1971950,96%
Defeats1842747,62%
Draws5521,43%
Battles survived1002125,90%
Tanks destroyed351870,91
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted439801,14
Damage dealt1.605,19
Capture points223980,58
Defense points152620,39
Experience680,02
WN71214,74
WN81701,23
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt1.910,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,50
WN7748,17
WN81299,12
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,59
Victories3351,56%
Defeats3046,88%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived46,25%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted721,13
Damage dealt1.798,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience801,95
WN7923,33
WN81424,02
Past 30 days
Battles541
Ø Tier9,72
Victories28953,42%
Defeats24445,10%
Draws81,48%
Battles survived11120,52%
Tanks destroyed4700,87
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5941,10
Damage dealt2.177,49
Capture points1940,36
Defense points420,08
Experience871,57
WN71220,01
WN81849,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories5941,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7452,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4934,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.064,880,000,000,00
Capture points2441,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1571,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories5941,55%
Defeats7452,11%
Draws96,34%
Battles survived4934,51%
Tanks destroyed1090,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1441,01
Damage dealt2.064,88
Capture points2441,72
Defense points1571,11
Experience488,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt373,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt373,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles499000
Victories25551,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23947,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18637,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3880,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5541,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,510,000,000,00
Capture points8921,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13212,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles499
Victories25551,10%
Defeats23947,90%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived18637,27%
Tanks destroyed3880,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5541,11
Damage dealt1.296,51
Capture points8921,79
Defense points13212,65
Experience589,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,310,000,000,00
Capture points20,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience738,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt1.420,31
Capture points20,15
Defense points231,77
Experience738,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.917,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt2.917,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience453,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102140,87721145350,03%2063,16
IS-381481,48642141053,48%1923,97
Grille 15102027,73522133649,78%1526,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102286,19602131750,34%1912,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81675,35661106652,63%1957,56
TVP T 50/51102111,5379990051,56%1845,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 81146,3965485252,00%1571,31
IS-7101988,6866878449,62%1697,99
T92 HMC101702,3551477547,61%1641,51
DBV-152 102696,1680766254,38%2019,81
KV-15576,2145064155,38%1389,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81460,0287364055,78%1853,57
Object 140101789,2157257246,85%1480,42
Cobra 92104,6690555056,36%2177,24
Leopard 1102152,9777053750,09%1746,64
M53/M5591615,3663753354,03%1694,93
T-1091465,6063150949,71%1446,93
AMX 13 909866,1959248247,51%1222,44
Gryphon 102864,6096244453,60%2354,83
StuG III Ausf. G5382,7724944050,23%826,25
Super Conqueror102450,6993143759,04%2244,13
DZT-159 92138,7093542655,16%2162,22
Panhard EBR 10510800,2067342146,32%784,99
Ferdinand81502,0055240754,30%1718,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91694,6558636850,00%1385,46
IS7873,4640336145,98%1156,68
KR-1113078,61105135953,48%2320,44
M1271007,9546635351,84%1473,54
Char Futur 4 91991,6787734753,31%1930,37
Jagdtiger92292,1779334448,84%2244,20
Hirschkäfer112437,6176934450,00%1683,69
KV-856643,8938334353,94%1111,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81582,5578234250,88%1681,54
M40/M4381393,9651833753,41%1830,83
Taschenratte113435,06109732147,98%2408,38
T-5491456,5471232047,81%1497,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81708,5990729955,85%2117,09
Black Rock 113022,04103329155,33%2198,13
Ares 90 C112713,1698828953,98%2218,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101954,5075927650,00%1582,78
AMX AC mle. 4881104,3058727450,36%1143,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91561,7176926752,06%1653,07
Vz. 55102039,4377726444,70%1447,69
FV230 Canopener102363,0082525942,08%1705,73
T-448944,4156325853,10%1252,64
Jagdpanther7979,7057425353,36%1413,05
Churchill I5349,0226425145,02%544,41
STB-1102084,3174324956,22%1951,77
BZT-70 102757,7994424156,02%1972,28
FV226 Contradictious 81758,9696424157,68%2020,57
AMX 13 105101101,1471823647,46%1178,59
Super Hellcat 71043,2463422846,93%1604,42
FV4005 Stage II101632,0359222249,10%1252,16
AS-XX 40 t111978,3275321546,05%1414,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6519,9665621355,87%1550,70
AMX 13 757302,6148720946,89%418,41
Alembic 81908,5299620656,31%2319,27
Kranvagn102531,6190420451,47%2098,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101085,8982420252,97%1293,56
AMX AC mle. 467973,4951119951,26%1492,08
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91684,9684919651,53%1655,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102250,1184519251,04%1671,58
TOG II* 6972,9855918852,66%1897,15
Jagdpanzer IV6507,5030418647,31%804,92
ARL V396668,7941818349,18%1256,36
AMX 50 Foch91635,7349918049,44%1355,99
Coccodrillo 102602,9189217951,96%2188,47
UDES 15/16102401,2989217855,62%2081,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,6717917749,15%370,00
SU-14-17844,3864417643,75%960,11
T-437899,9568817254,07%1532,76
Rinoceronte102201,2483016848,81%1650,29
Ares 90102041,5183716550,30%1530,85
Object 452K 102141,0572516557,58%1651,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6740,2964515748,41%2146,87
FV217 Badger102465,1389915253,95%1951,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68408,5251915247,37%537,31
AMX ELC bis522,1322515045,33%71,87
AMX 12 t6219,8736914944,30%354,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 92145,5881814950,34%1761,93
T803112672,5097413649,26%1737,49
Turtle Mk. I 81904,79100913550,37%2260,95
Tiger I71042,4461112764,57%1501,13
Obsidian 81285,4486611753,85%1613,98
M446737,8453911658,62%1460,95
AltProto AMX 30 81445,9792311458,77%1965,07
FV227 Conceiver81337,5077811141,44%1491,45
TVP VTU Koncept8963,2460111042,73%1158,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691611,7978110948,62%1444,94
53TP Markowskiego8880,9663610742,06%758,78
Škoda T 256531,9239810249,02%934,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102977,23104710155,45%2344,61
T-284136,9516110051,00%248,46
Sturer Emil71014,8460910057,00%1486,01
LPT-67 Šelma91278,537889954,55%1879,03
Škoda T 5091584,247149445,74%1314,71
Type 6191608,857019454,26%1697,03
Conqueror91955,899889260,87%2101,41
Churchill Gun Carrier6322,082209142,86%354,77
T26E5 Patriot 81100,707948940,45%1205,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007694,724688836,36%839,22
Hotchkiss EBR7240,443368852,27%340,36
STA-181068,956988641,86%1397,49
TNH 105/100081065,576978646,51%1162,43
TNH T Vz. 5191474,817778549,41%1251,86
WZ-111 model 6 81820,2910418558,82%2424,57
45TP Habicha7797,285628338,55%861,35
Jagdtiger Prototype 81588,416848345,78%1542,85
FV4004 Conway91728,847268250,00%1602,82
Panhard EBR 909586,156078145,68%659,87
M415485,613988045,00%704,25
T-103 81349,887388045,00%1595,00
Emil II91975,619157954,43%1868,27
SMV CC-6781212,446897940,51%1192,85
Lorraine 40 t 81512,048477758,44%1902,76
P.43 bis6800,465407634,21%1317,75
VK 30.01 (H)5557,085737454,05%1497,36
UDES 1691969,938397448,65%1921,83
Nashorn61130,236697458,11%2208,43
M374234,012127252,78%755,43
KV-137461,213867251,39%610,06
Tortoise91979,109357265,28%1755,97
UDES 14 Alt 581538,438387051,43%2060,92
Charioteer81621,887876845,59%1899,02
Char Murat 91636,857956852,94%1512,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8986,497626550,77%1797,60
Emil I81665,958576448,44%1866,65
Ares 8591800,178436442,19%1606,34
P.44 Pantera81041,376516243,55%1076,21
E 65 Zwilling 81723,289116147,54%1559,79
KV-26899,376606050,00%1725,54
T110E5102344,508286041,67%1695,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 548966,686065940,68%768,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91501,477145942,37%1227,33
SDP 57 Gowika71030,596365848,28%1427,67
Valentine3178,512165750,88%529,70
AE Phase I 91809,918335646,43%1632,18
Prototipo Standard B91526,008605558,18%1533,34
Concept 1B 92218,7611055567,27%1975,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7938,386855349,06%1431,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5573,264555350,94%1403,40
FV229 Contender91919,719765259,62%1925,43
FV224 Chopper71558,619635156,86%2143,68
AMX 404158,741925056,00%507,34
Marder II3135,921505046,00%215,51
AT 1581180,126735044,00%1068,91
Caernarvon81340,467814843,75%1428,50
S35 CA5422,483804850,00%898,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582093,7510404852,08%2232,78
Leo71009,437564753,19%1608,54
Somua SAu 404113,821564540,00%43,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81621,048504553,33%2112,64
Rambo 91839,428594548,89%1639,30
VK 36.01 (H)6834,275984454,55%1704,38
Maus102430,168804445,45%1978,04
Versuchspanzer 5791645,758964463,64%1364,91
NC 70 Błyskawica101725,057874358,14%1322,85
Cruiser Mk. III369,811414346,51%109,23
Challenger71187,476674344,19%1648,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871092,127194143,90%1406,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291970,689504158,54%1882,94
SDP 44 Burza6856,605764055,00%1536,94
M24 Chaffee5295,352404042,50%840,90
AT 771079,337574055,00%1470,57
Projet Louis 9942,788114055,00%1295,54
Black Prince71251,389003951,28%2008,60
Vz. 44-17939,386833951,28%1129,08
T2071221,297773844,74%1976,85
SDP 58 Kilana81279,087363751,35%1266,99
Churchill VII61041,038103655,56%2054,34
VK 20.01 (D)4107,471413633,33%48,77
FV225 Collector 92306,399193638,89%2021,13
Ares 7581591,479773650,00%2180,91
40TP Habicha6400,374283548,57%556,69
Renault UE 57385,061473455,88%143,91
Achilles61021,537343265,63%2323,24
Crusader6526,813923148,39%1654,56
Chieftain/T95 8788,805713033,33%742,94
Panzerjäger I2104,831272948,28%217,29
SU-130PM 82021,299802867,86%2257,49
P.43 ter7900,896472748,15%1301,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto61019,076042748,15%1590,17
Tiger II81480,157402638,46%1508,90
Vz. 71 Tesák10936,426752642,31%799,82
Object 277101908,427632642,31%1364,40
AMX 50 Foch B102383,448542548,00%1896,53
T1E6 238,401002536,00%0,00
TBT 92369,389802454,17%2323,38
SU-855368,833442360,87%810,47
T-46343,431272352,17%115,04
M7 Priest3206,871392330,43%293,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5721,954012236,36%1559,56
Leopard Prototyp A91192,097422245,45%875,60
Kampfpanzer 67101902,688972263,64%1355,63
TS-6 91688,458732254,55%1693,14
Excalibur 61100,958402263,64%1887,50
Type 4 Chi-To6830,625622152,38%1798,41
VK 30.02 (D)71352,768972147,62%2250,58
VK 30.01 (P)6798,676432142,86%1322,65
KV-1SA 5772,334852142,86%1615,99
SU-1006827,305472045,00%1311,05
Covenanter577,301312040,00%6,82
AMX 38343,001141942,11%22,74
Cruiser Mk. II2119,261631963,16%485,72
T2971632,069901850,00%2251,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518829,835341838,89%683,44
Mitsu 1085564,594541735,29%877,81
VK 30.02 (M)6810,655941729,41%1496,51
T1 HMC254,001121662,50%250,37
T-26289,631331656,25%337,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101743,817061643,75%967,72
T3 HMC2156,882281637,50%485,16
14TP4229,002871546,67%627,63
M4A3E8 Sherman61326,8610421471,43%3394,74
Strv 746978,297791442,86%2271,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,211791457,14%266,37
GSOR 1008 81406,148401464,29%1702,01
T1 Cunningham1149,542391353,85%907,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5676,543381346,15%1982,83
M661577,4210631266,67%3569,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,832621266,67%565,50
T3281611,098381136,36%1916,74
Type 586795,006411154,55%1565,78
Cruiser Mk. I1147,361361127,27%551,48
Marder 38T4388,183871154,55%1004,16
M2 Light212,401221050,00%89,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,905941050,00%894,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81210,403491030,00%1014,85
Excelsior 5479,404811030,00%856,59
SMV CC-5671237,00847966,67%2245,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,11357966,67%505,55
Stridsyxa 82058,67984955,56%2015,38
SU-100I 5412,33367933,33%491,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,00105850,00%78,80
Renault FT AC2134,50127850,00%360,48
Indien-Panzer8864,13586837,50%761,39
Udarniy 81077,13653825,00%723,40
Leichttraktor163,0099714,29%41,05
Löwe 81099,71679742,86%1196,36
Saryuda 91710,71869771,43%1490,29
Eclipse 91482,57704742,86%1016,90
Hotchkiss H35258,17136683,33%261,00
Durchbruchswagen 24134,33158616,67%92,76
T2 Light Tank 2179,33357616,67%666,66
Type 1 Chi-He4821,00418520,00%2577,08
Tiger (P)71376,40725540,00%1910,43
Panhard AMD 178B6137,20309560,00%299,32
Windhund 81671,60844560,00%2156,09
H3 91433,60777560,00%1073,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5343,40481540,00%932,36
T-50-2 6337,50485450,00%732,56
MS-110,001730,00%0,00
Object 703 Version II 81272,6744230,00%969,09
Chi-Ni2171,50217250,00%750,59
Renault FT10,001320,00%0,00
White Dragon 81497,00776250,00%1726,87
Stone Sentinel 81754,50845250,00%1384,14
Renault Otsu195,001091100,00%431,00
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
LT-432 8727,0034710,00%888,26
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8816,008961100,00%932,84
T77 81426,009991100,00%1861,55
Light Mk. VIC 2300,0023710,00%2062,14
T7 Combat Car 2271,005441100,00%1869,07
LTP 392,001741100,00%410,01
T28 Concept 70,006351100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5527,0014510,00%1113,34
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9283,008341100,00%340,45
Fantôme 91054,0035410,00%617,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-28
Left: 2024-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2015-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-06
Left: 2015-04-27