kabal2

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228450186665
Ø Tier8,310,009,809,86
Victories1082847,40%00,00%10154,30%33049,62%
Defeats1178051,56%00,00%8244,09%32949,47%
Draws2371,04%00,00%31,61%60,90%
Battles survived547323,96%00,00%7339,25%23034,59%
Tanks destroyed153660,6700,001861,006010,90
Destruction ratio0,880,001,651,38
Tanks spotted232621,0200,001400,755060,76
Damage dealt1.074,300,001.831,661.796,57
Capture points149730,6600,00610,332760,42
Defense points69710,3100,0070,04630,09
Experience611,090,00824,08811,27
WN7860,770,001147,441022,25
WN81069,630,001538,141369,83
Total
Battles22845
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1082847,40%
Defeats1178051,56%
Draws2371,04%
Battles survived547323,96%
Tanks destroyed153660,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted232621,02
Damage dealt1.074,30
Capture points149730,66
Defense points69710,31
Experience611,09
WN7860,77
WN81069,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,80
Victories10154,30%
Defeats8244,09%
Draws31,61%
Battles survived7339,25%
Tanks destroyed1861,00
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1400,75
Damage dealt1.831,66
Capture points610,33
Defense points70,04
Experience824,08
WN71147,44
WN81538,14
Past 30 days
Battles665
Ø Tier9,86
Victories33049,62%
Defeats32949,47%
Draws60,90%
Battles survived23034,59%
Tanks destroyed6010,90
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5060,76
Damage dealt1.796,57
Capture points2760,42
Defense points630,09
Experience811,27
WN71022,25
WN81369,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories2019,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7776,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2221,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,390,000,000,00
Capture points610,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience321,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories2019,80%
Defeats7776,24%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived2221,78%
Tanks destroyed490,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted850,84
Damage dealt1.335,39
Capture points610,60
Defense points1741,72
Experience321,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,950,000,000,00
Capture points340,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1092,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience587,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws37,32%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed370,90
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted20,05
Damage dealt1.368,95
Capture points340,83
Defense points1092,66
Experience587,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5177,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,550,000,000,00
Capture points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience222,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1522,73%
Defeats5177,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1218,18%
Tanks destroyed210,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted410,62
Damage dealt401,55
Capture points40,06
Defense points200,30
Experience222,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1869000
Victories100953,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82143,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72838,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13960,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20941,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,310,000,000,00
Capture points42042,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50082,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience642,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1869
Victories100953,99%
Defeats82143,93%
Draws392,09%
Battles survived72838,95%
Tanks destroyed13960,75
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted20941,12
Damage dealt1.079,31
Capture points42042,25
Defense points50082,68
Experience642,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles697000
Victories31745,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34950,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws314,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21030,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6920,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,790,000,000,00
Capture points6680,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5000,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience523,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles697
Victories31745,48%
Defeats34950,07%
Draws314,45%
Battles survived21030,13%
Tanks destroyed3650,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6920,99
Damage dealt808,79
Capture points6680,96
Defense points5000,72
Experience523,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8266,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1310,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,800,000,000,00
Capture points200,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4032,26%
Defeats8266,13%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived1310,48%
Tanks destroyed470,38
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1070,86
Damage dealt1.264,80
Capture points200,16
Defense points130,10
Experience523,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81198,31732130749,66%1401,31
FV4005 Stage II101510,07532107843,97%1042,71
E 100101827,1268196048,44%1404,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 8973,2860582543,52%1210,59
M40/M4381068,7252075247,61%1184,56
ELC EVEN 90 8445,1365852350,67%724,05
E 50 Ausf. M101409,5962347245,76%1017,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8603,3957245646,27%989,15
M53/M5591043,2448344247,51%926,13
WZ-111 model 1-491364,0164841048,78%1223,87
113101332,5662939645,45%936,23
11081153,3668138350,65%1303,09
WZ-1328570,5053336746,05%823,31
E 7591288,9665335143,59%1062,74
VK 36.01 (H)6602,9342732948,33%970,63
Tiger II81139,6965631750,16%1343,96
Coccodrillo 101770,0775429145,36%1161,26
FV4202 8933,3668529148,11%1197,44
IS-271042,8067228746,34%1422,88
Tiger I7887,7551528648,95%1133,69
121101424,9462127943,37%1062,86
WZ-111 model 5A101319,8065727142,80%852,36
T92 HMC101061,9353726744,19%804,45
E 5091309,3163626247,71%1168,24
WZ-132-110768,9969722749,78%720,35
Object 252U 8893,5263422545,78%766,51
FV4004 Conway91434,3368021148,34%1268,51
T34 8947,8658420549,27%987,78
M127746,3649720257,43%1044,33
ERAC 105 Proto 9501,5669019853,03%583,49
WZ-1317425,6952819746,19%730,01
Charioteer81037,1858719748,22%1092,29
WZ-12091184,0156718843,09%989,28
VK 75.01 (K) 8876,2269018650,00%948,61
M446589,7141118438,59%885,16
VK 30.01 (H)5427,5634817951,96%1029,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91505,7075117948,60%1193,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8768,9358317442,53%655,48
FV215b (183) 101500,8263017142,11%978,04
Dicker Max 6684,8345416848,81%1121,10
Type 71101430,0874216648,19%897,96
Kunze Panzer 91247,4169216446,34%1050,38
VK 30.02 (M)6601,4857016155,90%1181,91
WZ-132A9757,9062215853,80%1054,41
59-166181,6044315451,95%360,27
STB-1101299,2670915248,68%910,69
Durchbruchswagen 24171,5620115147,68%307,33
ISU-152K 8838,3955714047,14%720,54
Panther7761,8459313345,11%1099,57
FV215b 101105,3365113345,86%693,42
IS-7101896,7083813248,48%1409,98
Leopard 1101781,9668912743,31%1215,73
M6A2E1 8872,7262712443,55%852,26
AMX 13 57 7429,8863412253,28%705,50
Emil II9889,3563612145,45%583,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101345,2271312044,17%938,94
Object 703 Version II 81047,9869811946,22%927,96
Emil I8970,9865711848,31%951,04
Ashigaru 101584,9162511738,46%877,15
BZT-70 101852,3676011040,91%1050,33
Taschenratte112142,5690510941,28%1160,51
Leox 91727,9679310948,62%1393,84
KR-1111760,2587610553,33%1124,46
Centurion Action X101320,6567010445,19%872,69
Leopard 120 Verbessert111895,8277010249,02%1259,10
Panther II8816,266329949,49%975,39
Type T-345359,593869756,70%963,57
UDES 15/16101641,007349642,71%1145,60
Maus101436,387179641,67%819,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8514,075869540,00%704,18
Type 586511,344599346,24%863,68
M415493,384229255,43%836,30
STK-2112108,279439056,67%1381,22
Concept No. 5101480,697228952,81%1046,15
Predatore 91556,738438855,68%1331,98
LT-432 8456,485518640,70%544,60
AMX 13 10510912,547448451,19%986,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,931708253,66%258,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8845,657118155,56%1023,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 91372,257028143,21%1062,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8656,536258144,44%613,06
SU-855385,032817749,35%787,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5433,995047565,33%1335,24
Buryan 91971,979897556,00%1658,82
WZ-120G FT 91604,956787437,84%1025,70
Covenanter5180,953297353,42%499,95
Char Futur 4 91313,037287345,21%1032,51
Kampfpanzer 67101614,907677245,83%1058,99
T77 81098,696537240,28%1006,67
Object 705A101301,536127037,14%693,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,162016943,48%361,66
SU-85B4416,673076749,25%1190,02
AS-XX 40 t111574,066816743,28%939,92
Challenger7654,415576656,06%797,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91453,337156640,91%1286,20
Strv 746546,734956349,21%908,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 91169,467206355,56%874,58
WZ-21911928,727276147,54%814,28
Achilles6432,284356041,67%548,46
Object 752 91404,148275955,93%1070,07
Type 4 Chi-To6573,774235728,07%942,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101403,327255754,39%941,13
Prototipo 6 8910,576725648,21%719,33
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91439,258145550,91%1186,33
Cruiser Mk. III3111,551555341,51%299,41
GSOR 1008 8981,845465032,00%703,36
Toro 91537,688765060,00%1472,50
Crusader6265,803964948,98%676,46
FV601 Saladin81083,987834847,92%1257,37
M374287,463494652,17%855,57
M7 Priest3133,932264555,56%303,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581554,399324454,55%1479,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6232,334364351,16%488,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81133,405644226,19%848,65
Object 274a 8853,056564238,10%860,00
T1 Cunningham1123,642953946,15%647,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791308,216333938,46%887,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,324803865,79%1109,99
Archer5288,033563863,16%620,88
AMX 13 757722,036163441,18%1305,17
T 54D 91123,766863345,45%882,63
Bisonte C45 8961,486793345,45%781,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81334,697773256,25%1474,29
Fantôme 91419,977763246,88%1334,15
AMX 12 t6319,974203050,00%674,35
M75202,033492948,28%520,20
Comet7723,216052941,38%1043,26
FV225 Collector 91282,367742842,86%894,12
Executor111734,046792842,86%963,66
Stridsyxa 81126,827282842,86%1020,90
Cobra 91066,618702871,43%986,65
Type 1 Chi-He4294,813902650,00%901,47
T-62A101246,886782646,15%856,91
Kranvagn101110,805662528,00%537,00
Leichttraktor194,401882544,00%242,33
BV-111111710,606532536,00%917,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,801922544,00%400,08
StuG III Ausf. B4309,604122544,00%666,98
FSV Scheme A7973,688442560,00%1669,07
VK 30.02 (D)71027,787292339,13%1695,88
O-I Experimental5805,486432360,87%2182,62
Pz.Kpfw. I256,871552343,48%52,07
Yong Bing 91372,527142343,48%963,26
Type 619548,055092240,91%243,16
M5 Stuart4126,823542245,45%143,24
SU-1006331,572952161,90%498,35
Versuchspanzer 5791131,335872123,81%680,12
Pz.Kpfw. II247,301432060,00%173,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101667,508302055,00%988,31
Tiger 131 6924,857992060,00%1676,99
Projet Louis 9767,456312045,00%795,73
Škoda T 256605,375561942,11%1076,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111628,009211952,63%938,60
Cromwell6500,535341747,06%834,18
M5A1 Stuart4194,715061770,59%693,49
TS-6 91269,716581735,29%774,55
Patton the Tank 91293,298711770,59%1345,48
Staghound Mk. III61157,258091650,00%2551,16
Tetrarch 292,251471637,50%183,33
AEC Armoured Car5687,805131533,33%1455,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha3202,713021442,86%540,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,231171353,85%153,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J463,152071346,15%59,09
GSOR the TANK 9860,236651346,15%608,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101846,088141250,00%1230,64
Ambassador 91528,915751136,36%950,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,501151030,00%38,48
AMX 30 B101443,207791060,00%1103,89
AE Phase I 91265,306851040,00%1032,86
Strv m/425727,78625966,67%2852,62
Super Conqueror101060,78803966,67%693,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81664,561065977,78%2182,78
LTP 391,11137944,44%200,50
AMX ELC 901 6244,11514955,56%535,27
BT-7 artillery 3149,11270922,22%305,55
M3 Stuart3157,88335850,00%489,93
VK 30.01 (P)6570,38487837,50%817,17
T1 HMC277,57114728,57%196,03
Škoda T 56 82175,431236771,43%2656,43
T2 Light Tank 271,29170757,14%220,39
43 M. Toldi III 3126,57258785,71%607,67
SU-76M4299,33362650,00%746,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6297,00456650,00%518,99
Windhund 8894,17572650,00%851,24
TBT 91088,50615650,00%730,83
Super Hellcat 7452,83490650,00%474,80
Terrifiant 91690,171093683,33%1314,93
T7 Combat Car 253,406350,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1197,754614100,00%1152,40
P26/404267,75192425,00%496,71
Husarz 82055,00772450,00%2027,94
112 8602,25588450,00%473,66
Chi-Ni2139,33293366,67%703,11
Valentine3162,67258333,33%369,15
T-60244,67110333,33%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8711,00355333,33%453,42
Renault FT10,002620,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison393,00210250,00%150,30
T-262227,504352100,00%1390,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3108,503082100,00%411,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,00176250,00%191,91
AAT60 8478,0041520,00%177,32
Type 63 8695,50645250,00%524,63
StuG IV 5371,5022120,00%670,57
Renault Otsu158,008810,00%0,00
4TP1237,003691100,00%1170,69
Renault NC-31190,009010,00%223,13
M2 Light222,003221100,00%261,00
MS-11193,0020710,00%960,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00821100,00%261,00
Object 283 91185,0011571100,00%1210,35
TS-54 81465,0010891100,00%1857,00
T-45 20,007510,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 263,001511100,00%316,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,009310,00%120,69
OCP Peacekeeper 9730,0045310,00%305,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-06