kaczmarkus

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3935727102230
Ø Tier7,356,448,358,99
Victories1952049,60%1970,37%5856,86%11449,57%
Defeats1932849,11%829,63%4140,20%11148,26%
Draws5091,29%00,00%32,94%52,17%
Battles survived1109128,18%829,63%3231,37%6729,13%
Tanks destroyed335000,85301,111061,042210,96
Destruction ratio1,191,581,511,36
Tanks spotted318210,81230,851111,091980,86
Damage dealt1.057,091.178,931.455,101.712,38
Capture points658011,6770,26210,211110,48
Defense points159710,4100,00310,30310,13
Experience591,49889,19853,66818,27
WN71045,441492,261312,571136,49
WN81286,952044,431739,721589,65
Total
Battles39357
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1952049,60%
Defeats1932849,11%
Draws5091,29%
Battles survived1109128,18%
Tanks destroyed335000,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted318210,81
Damage dealt1.057,09
Capture points658011,67
Defense points159710,41
Experience591,49
WN71045,44
WN81286,95
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier6,44
Victories1970,37%
Defeats829,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed301,11
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt1.178,93
Capture points70,26
Defense points00,00
Experience889,19
WN71492,26
WN82044,43
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,35
Victories5856,86%
Defeats4140,20%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3231,37%
Tanks destroyed1061,04
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1111,09
Damage dealt1.455,10
Capture points210,21
Defense points310,30
Experience853,66
WN71312,57
WN81739,72
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier8,99
Victories11449,57%
Defeats11148,26%
Draws52,17%
Battles survived6729,13%
Tanks destroyed2210,96
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1980,86
Damage dealt1.712,38
Capture points1110,48
Defense points310,13
Experience818,27
WN71136,49
WN81589,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories5343,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3730,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,810,000,000,00
Capture points2341,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories5343,44%
Defeats6150,00%
Draws86,56%
Battles survived3730,33%
Tanks destroyed550,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted740,61
Damage dealt816,81
Capture points2341,92
Defense points610,50
Experience394,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3645,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4353,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,530,000,000,00
Capture points270,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience302,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4353,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2430,00%
Tanks destroyed370,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted450,56
Damage dealt552,53
Capture points270,34
Defense points740,93
Experience302,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,910,000,000,00
Capture points272,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt408,91
Capture points272,45
Defense points00,00
Experience264,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories9047,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10152,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7137,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,290,000,000,00
Capture points4162,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7874,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience499,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories9047,12%
Defeats10152,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7137,17%
Tanks destroyed950,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1170,61
Damage dealt877,29
Capture points4162,18
Defense points7874,12
Experience499,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories32454,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25743,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24040,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,440,000,000,00
Capture points8731,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5440,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience371,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories32454,82%
Defeats25743,49%
Draws101,69%
Battles survived24040,61%
Tanks destroyed3590,61
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3310,56
Damage dealt675,44
Capture points8731,48
Defense points5440,92
Experience371,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,820,000,000,00
Capture points402,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience487,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted40,24
Damage dealt1.224,82
Capture points402,35
Defense points40,24
Experience487,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506719,15443215351,93%1244,18
Vz. 55102163,1279299248,08%1629,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81410,4783598852,43%1717,79
T57 Heavy102190,8382085349,00%1670,05
T-345430,5032383651,20%1202,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81725,3791083051,08%2124,62
Prototipo Standard B91573,0778078153,01%1464,38
T-34-85M 6876,4567074354,91%1575,26
Cromwell6680,5053971551,05%1409,84
AMX 50 B102385,5684668749,64%1999,55
Centurion Action X102052,7579160950,74%1703,90
T-34-85 Rudy 6982,6175655151,36%1932,26
M446645,5851753846,84%969,60
Type 64 6593,9761853847,03%1537,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61093,8683153657,09%2237,42
IS-38907,2047545150,55%940,97
Excalibur 61005,0872745051,78%1693,52
T-100 LT10839,3364144941,43%794,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691640,6583844352,14%1594,03
KV-15275,1925843444,47%339,27
KV-48742,9043341945,82%685,07
Somua SM 81527,9585840549,38%1639,39
50TP prototyp 81385,4882139252,30%1627,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101828,8374338349,35%1489,76
ISU-1528806,5439437645,21%652,17
Super Conqueror102242,6585437048,92%1823,50
Type 586990,7179936556,99%2368,41
Škoda T 256762,5656435446,89%1505,05
T328819,1443035043,71%742,58
Pudel 6773,1060734556,52%1430,77
M4A1 FL 10 61084,3380534452,91%2090,60
SU-100M17708,3939633449,40%881,36
AMX 12 t6483,7640332848,48%1273,86
AMX 13 757589,6954232651,53%1196,60
Manticore10910,3771131948,90%971,10
Char Futur 4 91829,6082931147,27%1700,01
AMX 50 1008840,7242229244,86%762,23
IS7800,1146429052,41%1027,00
SU-1006493,6433229045,17%715,18
Emil II91778,8587928956,40%1676,84
KV-26468,9933428947,75%628,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102319,3478328949,83%1765,64
O-Ni7810,7847228256,74%1019,30
T297809,9042825947,88%888,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91362,2674025048,00%1146,22
T54E191712,9880924551,43%1671,62
AMX 50 Foch B102086,9877924449,59%1577,23
KV-37610,9143524344,03%560,38
Sherman VC Firefly 61020,9177023549,36%2044,72
Predatore 91831,3582623447,86%1502,68
S-517413,5626722746,26%322,34
AMX M4 mle. 457553,8234722043,64%532,65
IS-3-II91223,8172421644,91%995,37
Caernarvon81510,3594021456,54%2086,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6365,1235121050,00%566,53
TVP T 50/51101654,7467020641,75%1164,06
O-I6635,3140019654,08%1070,37
T-50-2 6494,1156819651,02%1388,66
SU-1018795,7043219545,13%724,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,1639918847,34%724,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9610,6068318851,06%769,21
Object 25791251,1757718555,14%1166,21
IS-2-II8975,8163718547,57%1027,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61044,8779917454,60%2091,59
AMX 50 1209973,0748017148,54%739,82
Conqueror91829,7491016556,36%1712,26
Object 268 Version 4101527,1866916443,90%924,34
Kranvagn101851,4976316347,85%1330,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481460,4487315657,05%1806,76
M10 Wolverine5357,2425415650,00%697,08
Sturer Emil7515,3834115255,92%622,22
T1 Cunningham177,2517515053,33%315,59
FV4005 Stage II101553,2763515048,00%1100,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81060,3345415047,33%938,90
Strv 746521,2134214945,64%837,45
Leo7673,4340814747,62%931,58
SU-1527593,0333014748,30%686,66
Object 26391342,6171614754,42%1139,19
KV-856482,9434414352,45%724,51
BDR G1 B5395,8729714149,65%642,96
P.43 bis6624,8643413953,24%1199,98
Nashorn6570,6230713941,01%832,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81538,9383913954,68%1849,08
T376408,3134313441,04%951,60
Leopard Prototyp A91249,4365313244,70%1006,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,7721812839,06%526,01
T-54 ltwt.9839,9262312548,00%1114,13
M4A1 Sherman5249,1925512352,03%520,21
Object 277101588,3472912248,36%1127,42
Škoda T 245351,2526312151,24%881,54
Type 6191322,4869612039,17%1100,76
FV3046358,1625811944,54%422,24
Leopard 1101780,5264211941,18%1246,68
AT 86245,2826311545,22%203,75
T-109696,1744311544,35%432,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101675,9967911440,35%1073,16
T-284104,3514711042,73%69,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518879,0354610845,37%804,79
ARL 446427,7829810640,57%509,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6457,1530710649,06%711,79
Object 140101680,0477510650,00%1370,17
G.W. E 100101409,2867210553,33%1125,93
VK 100.01 (P)81351,7286610454,81%1680,09
DBV-152 102330,9275110351,46%1591,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6541,8535810246,08%680,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,4570910255,88%1355,51
M24 Chaffee5237,3128710050,00%676,46
FV4004 Conway91543,217049950,51%1461,45
Strv m/425411,743009850,00%1048,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,382669842,86%573,66
Churchill I5294,452889740,21%368,34
KV-1S6402,093519753,61%600,18
SU-855298,542319445,74%487,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7584,693509347,31%698,94
XM551 Sheridan10919,537539353,76%987,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101767,828769265,22%1335,16
P.44 Pantera81080,226919052,22%1266,08
VK 28.016390,393868857,95%1185,18
Škoda T 27 81132,106778441,67%1272,12
TNH T Vz. 5191515,147968350,60%1365,69
Rinoceronte102184,838558058,75%1881,26
G.W. Panther7932,206678053,75%1104,58
T675475,003048055,00%1090,78
105 leFH18B2 5879,736527956,96%1967,61
Škoda T 5091424,396377945,57%1212,15
Ares 90102031,128377852,56%1558,29
AMX ELC bis5196,282437541,33%403,16
TNH 105/100081115,997277352,05%1321,43
Object 777 Version II 91678,448547250,00%1570,65
Hotchkiss EBR7394,264887052,86%723,09
Valentine3150,172066944,93%344,40
T-5491135,497106947,83%1034,30
121B 101892,127196937,68%1505,08
AT 25364,193296851,47%845,84
ST vz. 394237,122326746,27%608,13
Emil I81216,897636653,03%1315,36
Bishop5340,052446646,97%603,65
M18 Hellcat6441,653396654,55%666,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,625176639,39%693,51
T110E5102008,588026543,08%1386,50
Panhard EBR 909616,427466459,38%922,10
Ares 8591491,347656442,19%1210,02
Ikv 1035341,942686254,84%762,90
Matilda4295,022846045,00%688,80
StuG III Ausf. G5223,362735950,85%364,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,082695947,46%414,33
LTG7578,925965944,07%1048,99
Charioteer81072,106245841,38%1006,70
SDP 58 Kilana81412,167645552,73%1585,46
M-III-Y81252,208205550,91%1484,50
O-Ho8409,153855442,59%203,85
M2 Medium Tank361,911335347,17%63,81
Carro d'assalto P.8871036,697825265,38%1597,07
Ashigaru 102183,187615145,10%1587,77
Ares 7581317,308065046,00%1550,21
T-26246,411374940,82%1,79
40TP Habicha6612,383664852,08%1114,89
UDES 14 Alt 58749,135394740,43%693,30
B14129,532494544,44%138,31
O-I Experimental5530,713574546,67%939,43
M36 Jackson6326,362834557,78%450,49
SU-85B4252,822314452,27%524,42
P.435376,143184344,19%982,02
LHMTV8441,476624358,14%698,80
T-46382,761184240,48%83,47
E 100101821,527704245,24%1229,23
T25/27458,213094242,86%402,05
Super Hellcat 7860,525754247,62%1193,60
VK 30.01 (H)5326,443214153,66%723,91
STB-1101491,295524131,71%879,37
Cruiser Mk. II276,441174131,71%66,66
Renault Otsu147,681034040,00%0,00
M3 Lee4149,752134045,00%319,69
Churchill VII6256,952514040,00%171,95
Crusader6328,873073951,28%855,77
STA-181007,237533953,85%1386,54
M415306,512893953,85%386,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,952373842,11%238,83
BZ-5871486,6110453873,68%2363,81
T-505141,542113735,14%217,22
LTTB8535,495693743,24%729,08
T110E3101889,426373633,33%1022,71
MT-256527,505993658,33%1750,10
StuG III Ausf. B4221,502363652,78%446,58
T28 Concept 71148,646923650,00%1521,26
VK 30.02 (D)7753,265933542,86%935,34
IS-7101243,546713548,57%782,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6597,595603455,88%984,08
Covenanter5204,352553455,88%579,46
53TP Markowskiego81111,917403351,52%1241,18
Cobra 91445,456783333,33%1168,73
B.U.G.I.6962,286093246,88%1681,77
Marder 38T4230,162253256,25%509,24
25TP KSUST II5371,522803141,94%746,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291656,267303141,94%1434,79
Jagdpanzer IV6265,702853033,33%178,64
M-II-Y71314,8310103066,67%2133,81
AMX 67 Imbattable112434,578413040,00%1518,49
CS-538917,075242934,48%948,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,501502846,43%55,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581652,509462850,00%1495,07
Hummel6674,006002751,85%906,20
P26/404309,002502748,15%739,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6741,706252744,44%1503,73
M5 Stuart4119,482902755,56%221,00
Pawlack Tank6980,596612737,04%1418,41
G.W. Tiger91465,887232650,00%1352,46
Indien-Panzer8672,694192630,77%519,28
IS-3A 81708,628802646,15%1753,03
BT-7 artillery 3379,083962650,00%1560,06
D23104,961492532,00%138,24
M8A14325,322482548,00%781,07
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6745,446682552,00%1275,05
LT vz. 383213,752242445,83%768,89
P.43 ter7602,715222445,83%759,39
T-34 shielded 5361,173822454,17%773,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8654,333902450,00%536,76
14TP4100,771722245,45%153,18
SU-76G FT4168,091912250,00%207,87
VK 30.01 (P)6954,367352259,09%1755,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4297,272532231,82%713,32
Type 4 Chi-To6845,055982035,00%1477,71
Alecto4252,702272045,00%500,55
Cromwell B 61032,2510012060,00%2216,28
UDES 038394,684601952,63%276,87
Maus102595,478091936,84%2079,04
T-832 81201,268061952,63%1295,67
Matilda Black Prince 5880,377981957,89%2647,01
Tetrarch 291,061201855,56%320,37
Durendal 101945,507701850,00%1305,50
DS PZInż5717,124621747,06%1730,96
T404336,352961770,59%1017,76
BZ-75101702,888681758,82%1282,93
M3 Stuart3150,001571631,25%390,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7633,315621650,00%850,70
45TP Habicha7440,203021540,00%295,20
Sav m/434122,201941546,67%123,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3263,403321553,33%949,08
M3G FT3248,001991540,00%573,22
T-116 3272,673941540,00%1067,19
Lansen C 81543,0011201580,00%2163,16
Type 95 Ha-Go215,93771435,71%0,00
D1230,93691421,43%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,931931450,00%401,63
Type 95 Heavy491,641391428,57%13,33
Lago4255,232321338,46%637,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,231131338,46%128,04
T-437715,775291346,15%950,30
Ares 90 C111602,696901330,77%870,87
Renault FT144,42981266,67%229,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007233,332751233,33%58,68
CS-63102167,337461250,00%1619,58
SU-76M4207,502191283,33%597,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,332281250,00%393,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8801,755891250,00%713,19
AT 15A 7623,506041241,67%595,49
T-34-856783,916771163,64%1660,66
AMX 404175,272521154,55%577,75
Renault UE 573221,182001145,45%554,83
Durchbruchswagen 24206,002211136,36%321,66
T-29 3582,277711163,64%2528,41
SU-100Y 6808,366761172,73%1532,49
Chi-Ni232,401051050,00%82,83
10TP3290,302431050,00%1134,41
VK 36.01 (H)6352,102941050,00%413,47
T2 Medium Tank269,201171030,00%92,03
AMX 38374,801441030,00%0,00
AC 4 Experimental 6900,906761050,00%1867,87
Caernarvon Action X 81500,307911020,00%2184,84
Dicker Max 6852,306311070,00%1486,11
ISU-122S 7659,704221050,00%685,77
ELC EVEN 90 8418,206851060,00%760,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81035,307421080,00%1086,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,11128966,67%229,59
T207214,78274944,44%75,99
Marder II3159,67147944,44%284,81
Ho-Ri 3101864,67759966,67%1305,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3308,78320955,56%1122,55
Kunze Panzer 91716,78798955,56%1669,81
T-45 2306,00393944,44%1502,11
Fantôme 91463,89809955,56%1685,94
Vz. 44-171070,00665837,50%1311,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3273,00403862,50%873,91
Grille5400,00454862,50%772,35
Panhard AMD 178B6360,13487862,50%1065,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7280,25275812,50%226,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6508,38437825,00%1154,42
AE Phase I 91375,38463812,50%854,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,43271757,14%361,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,14155714,29%370,11
Leichttraktor123,1497742,86%20,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6487,29657757,14%1338,22
Renault NC-31121,3393650,00%85,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101545,83562633,33%1015,41
AT-12121,67128666,67%448,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101446,00700650,00%888,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102551,83940650,00%1720,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7228,83256633,33%40,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101346,67683650,00%885,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91360,67674666,67%1220,79
ERAC 105 Proto 9612,17576633,33%649,47
Lorraine 50 t 91471,17680633,33%1082,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2139,17259650,00%395,00
M56 Scorpion 71212,83709633,33%1689,35
Strv fm/211109,60192520,00%389,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,403635100,00%865,09
M2 Light2311,40434580,00%1358,67
Pvlvv fm/42296,40170560,00%368,85
Ikv 723114,60161560,00%259,94
Cruiser Mk. I1127,00142560,00%579,36
Renault FT AC2163,80202580,00%684,51
Challenger71178,60788560,00%1772,30
T-703225,00256560,00%833,43
T499645,80628520,00%695,13
GSOR the TANK 92095,20919560,00%2465,27
FV227 Conceiver81870,80992540,00%2446,06
L-60 2125,60315560,00%643,27
Strv 81 81345,20982580,00%1840,93
Löwe 81118,2010125100,00%1232,79
VK 75.01 (K) 8495,60621560,00%443,78
Char de transition 61632,401122580,00%3008,40
Strv m/382185,00156450,00%633,37
Strv m/40L3231,50267450,00%785,83
M15/42380,75134450,00%77,53
7TP2353,753634100,00%1720,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,00292475,00%752,03
Cruiser Mk. III3195,25241475,00%975,78
CS-599945,50831475,00%870,16
T-602141,502444100,00%684,21
Black Prince II 71335,25803425,00%1777,88
K-91-PT 91657,50578425,00%1366,74
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3581,25776475,00%1943,65
KV-1SA 5584,50498425,00%832,56
T77 81393,75668450,00%1380,07
T-127 3500,75464425,00%1596,32
StuG IV 5278,25248475,00%640,61
Kolohousenka141,0066333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2133,00145333,33%438,35
L6/402347,00457366,67%1419,22
M14/412179,33177333,33%454,10
MS-11119,33162333,33%470,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,33241366,67%619,05
FCM 362149,3312830,00%470,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4584,67481333,33%1808,15
M22 Locust 3618,33643333,33%2256,95
Bretagne Panther 6444,00446333,33%476,70
M10 RBFM 5314,33249333,33%342,42
King Tiger (Captured) 7777,00615333,33%827,00
43 M. Toldi III 370,33233366,67%310,31
4TP134,00221250,00%78,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4536,5024820,00%1114,66
Chi-To SP71607,509402100,00%2188,65
Ho-Ri 28360,5021120,00%79,63
IS-6 81286,509962100,00%1361,93
Somua S353611,506942100,00%2322,86
VK 30.02 (M)6170,00346250,00%132,42
IS-M8670,5027920,00%502,91
Windhund 81043,509472100,00%1031,53
Object 283 91056,00559250,00%867,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6948,00934250,00%1727,47
Primo Victoria 8782,50720250,00%773,33
Valiant 5659,50664250,00%1567,07
TT-130M 91313,5011612100,00%1247,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81195,00769250,00%1026,34
Fiat 3000157,001731100,00%276,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,0019510,00%679,83
Type 5 Heavy103112,0058410,00%1602,65
Sturmpanzer II4117,002521100,00%358,30
Type T-345155,0022210,00%142,04
59-166184,007810,00%191,93
T3 HMC2321,003161100,00%1713,90
T-26G FT224,001411100,00%261,00
60G FT50,001911100,00%261,00
Ferdinand8221,005841100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4509,004161100,00%1750,36
Somua SAu 4040,001310,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7948,0015181100,00%1333,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2160,002821100,00%1040,04
Panhard EBR 105101616,0010861100,00%2449,05
BT-53385,0026110,00%770,02
FV229 Contender91889,0010101100,00%1427,24
T-34 with L-11 40,0019710,00%0,00
AMR 35 227,003710,00%0,00
E 75 TS 8618,0012721100,00%629,17
MKA 2226,003701100,00%997,47
Lago M38 3490,0041110,00%1242,14
MTLS-1G14 386,001261100,00%312,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4105,006081100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3424,007321100,00%1406,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3208,0018610,00%607,98
A46 6645,0030010,00%1501,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5138,004431100,00%399,43
Großtraktor - Krupp 3234,0023410,00%561,25
T-54 first prototype 8460,0030910,00%254,80
Chrysler K 81595,0044310,00%1336,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,0022510,00%134,59
T78 6415,0032610,00%337,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5112,0022510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-20
Left: 2020-09-09