krocan_96

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8359916169631
Ø Tier8,6810,0610,1410,21
Victories4204650,29%956,25%7644,97%28545,17%
Defeats4067848,66%743,75%9053,25%33953,72%
Draws8751,05%00,00%31,78%71,11%
Battles survived1641619,64%00,00%1810,65%9314,74%
Tanks destroyed639760,7760,38900,533430,54
Destruction ratio0,950,380,600,64
Tanks spotted1192971,43452,813632,1513772,18
Damage dealt1.412,071.282,501.516,441.559,30
Capture points264400,3200,0010,011630,26
Defense points234710,2800,0000,001200,19
Experience636,58791,63723,88734,97
WN71081,35976,54844,45880,08
WN81440,721290,941245,711295,85
Total
Battles83599
Ø Tier8,68
Victories4204650,29%
Defeats4067848,66%
Draws8751,05%
Battles survived1641619,64%
Tanks destroyed639760,77
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1192971,43
Damage dealt1.412,07
Capture points264400,32
Defense points234710,28
Experience636,58
WN71081,35
WN81440,72
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,06
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted452,81
Damage dealt1.282,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience791,63
WN7976,54
WN81290,94
Past 7 days
Battles169
Ø Tier10,14
Victories7644,97%
Defeats9053,25%
Draws31,78%
Battles survived1810,65%
Tanks destroyed900,53
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3632,15
Damage dealt1.516,44
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience723,88
WN7844,45
WN81245,71
Past 30 days
Battles631
Ø Tier10,21
Victories28545,17%
Defeats33953,72%
Draws71,11%
Battles survived9314,74%
Tanks destroyed3430,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted13772,18
Damage dealt1.559,30
Capture points1630,26
Defense points1200,19
Experience734,97
WN7880,08
WN81295,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5243,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6251,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3327,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.620,280,000,000,00
Capture points570,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience574,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5243,33%
Defeats6251,67%
Draws65,00%
Battles survived3327,50%
Tanks destroyed750,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1050,88
Damage dealt1.620,28
Capture points570,48
Defense points90,08
Experience574,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6352,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5344,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,380,000,000,00
Capture points3693,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience689,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6352,50%
Defeats5344,17%
Draws43,33%
Battles survived4033,33%
Tanks destroyed600,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1261,05
Damage dealt1.112,38
Capture points3693,08
Defense points460,38
Experience689,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt29,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt29,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles863000
Victories43950,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42449,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26931,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5140,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7500,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,680,000,000,00
Capture points10671,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31083,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience796,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles863
Victories43950,87%
Defeats42449,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26931,17%
Tanks destroyed5140,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7500,87
Damage dealt1.113,68
Capture points10671,24
Defense points31083,60
Experience796,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3312000
Victories154946,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats170051,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85625,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20160,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32670,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,660,000,000,00
Capture points22070,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21140,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles3312
Victories154946,77%
Defeats170051,33%
Draws631,90%
Battles survived85625,85%
Tanks destroyed20160,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted32670,99
Damage dealt840,66
Capture points22070,67
Defense points21140,64
Experience531,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1069000
Victories48145,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57353,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29927,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6280,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8860,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,020,000,000,00
Capture points4760,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11541,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience609,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1069
Victories48145,00%
Defeats57353,60%
Draws151,40%
Battles survived29927,97%
Tanks destroyed6280,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted8860,83
Damage dealt1.628,02
Capture points4760,45
Defense points11541,08
Experience609,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499990,32660595950,19%1423,35
T92 HMC101452,13531331047,13%1303,43
FV215b (183) 102083,42669299749,78%1614,54
M40/M4381197,51514289951,64%1412,75
TVP T 50/51101778,71696271449,15%1461,68
ISU-15281459,34589236752,18%1634,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8660,87566232150,97%1159,50
FV4005 Stage II101619,08548192246,93%1145,36
KV-26854,50586184453,52%1570,12
IS-381433,75709165053,27%1823,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102154,97703155552,80%1649,73
Object 268102139,82668155147,97%1570,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81408,25692147755,11%1574,57
E 25 71201,81798137358,99%2105,07
Panhard EBR 10510742,91627124048,23%709,82
AMX 13 57 7730,59688107053,36%1443,20
T297884,74470100951,83%1068,42
T57 Heavy102065,97719100949,45%1590,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81298,9969791649,34%1535,57
M127796,8333589251,57%1039,49
Type 5 Heavy102215,1680888349,72%1607,34
T-1091628,5570188350,96%1689,29
Kranvagn101864,8869182847,95%1391,65
Object 140102024,9577979153,10%1860,03
DBV-152 102292,7063376246,98%1512,17
IS-7101931,9473074848,26%1554,73
E 50 Ausf. M101795,3467974445,43%1383,96
T 55A 91449,4972174348,18%1367,70
AMX 50 Foch B101912,2570172350,21%1391,12
BT-7 artillery 3162,2424470348,22%478,57
Leopard 1101933,7675169751,94%1627,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007834,5448468050,59%1318,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10888,1264566948,13%858,16
IS7692,7540566550,08%871,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102099,6869666148,87%1528,79
Strv 103B102219,4974065452,29%1725,63
T110E5102113,7978962851,27%1783,18
Vz. 55102147,1470257750,61%1650,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101638,6066053646,27%1257,71
Škoda T 5091635,0374652547,05%1587,74
Object 705A102509,6276352155,09%2315,87
UDES 15/16101936,4971647350,74%1599,31
Object 703 Version II 81422,9182547150,96%1565,02
Rinoceronte102200,1578746350,54%1757,40
KV-15541,7349544055,23%1188,42
WZ-132-110888,8661143148,96%831,78
113102099,8379242253,32%1861,13
IS-4102195,9480242250,47%1801,09
Object 260 102256,1375741547,95%1781,05
A-447469,4231641145,50%547,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 8888,8763238444,53%1002,86
M48A5 Patton102579,7389936358,40%2454,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101849,1456035846,65%1279,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101799,2474835352,41%1467,96
SU-130PM 81457,4774234254,09%1529,72
Cromwell6686,5866833659,52%1513,81
T54E191329,4563833650,00%1220,96
STB-1101914,3972333549,85%1647,84
FV3046534,9242332648,16%849,66
Cobra 91743,2365032548,62%1595,58
WZ-111 model 5A102077,0376732448,77%1659,23
Object 268 Version 4101976,1373632255,90%1513,71
Object 430U101930,4377730449,67%1568,94
TS-5 81408,8173029949,50%1419,85
121101738,2872029053,10%1427,28
Škoda T 256557,1937728348,41%1076,09
T110E4101936,9070328251,06%1346,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10763,8562627943,01%610,84
T-100 LT10832,2261927043,70%766,36
Manticore10681,3567226547,92%605,33
KR-1112561,4395526350,57%1762,99
ISU-152K 81382,3065126144,83%1453,77
M53/M5591329,9556725848,45%1287,09
Object 70491782,6471425746,30%1410,84
Super Conqueror101789,3876024550,20%1317,18
KV-856457,5029924447,13%632,24
Object 277102066,6867624442,21%1631,80
Black Rock 112469,4294323554,47%1744,36
A-436305,4326023241,38%339,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81478,0073523056,96%1917,05
Ares 90 C112224,6589322751,98%1656,31
T376326,1536322455,36%795,61
WZ-132A9978,2953420450,98%1389,63
M46 Patton92707,42111919865,15%3414,49
Chimera 81729,7878019856,57%2070,71
ST-II101814,1170619740,61%1186,26
M446488,1626619547,69%717,64
Type 4 Heavy91700,6680419356,99%1800,35
SU-1527713,7841619151,83%921,10
Type 64 6501,3056018950,79%1156,75
M4A1 Sherman5229,2621818039,44%339,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101861,3969318049,44%1316,44
T110E3101668,2669917651,70%1113,23
Durendal 101944,1573517644,89%1374,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101827,9777216758,68%1406,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6369,6033516646,99%595,88
SU-1006483,8229415949,06%707,35
Sexton I 3274,9428815855,06%916,61
AMX 50 Foch92186,0688815659,62%2266,43
T-345105,2616015545,16%58,61
Hirschkäfer112140,1972015048,00%1363,15
SU-2-122 5656,7745714741,50%1409,99
WZ-219111282,5176614344,06%1234,47
M10391268,3062714141,13%1013,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,3118013541,48%84,73
leKpz Borkenkäfer111312,4075313541,48%1262,65
TVP VTU Koncept8854,5658013455,97%1088,21
UDES 0381618,4275513447,76%2044,13
T-127 3340,3650313355,64%1516,94
StuG IV 5401,0925313244,70%910,71
CS-63101569,5767313149,62%1152,03
WZ-111 model 1-491767,4675513042,31%1609,77
KV-1S6309,8722912841,41%302,01
AMX 67 Imbattable112481,4782712847,66%1614,54
Grille 15101951,6373412653,97%1433,32
Jagdtiger91596,3971212249,18%1326,54
Object 70592159,0374712158,68%2361,47
AT 25301,6223812040,83%509,81
UDES 1691696,7279511948,74%1698,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,4123111648,28%388,04
Object 274a 81311,5379711654,31%1732,54
FV217 Badger101731,8061911448,25%1183,04
Type 71101858,3677911245,54%1283,38
FV230 Canopener101752,6167411138,74%1074,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 8937,4972611147,75%1179,70
M415272,5921711050,00%306,98
SU-855228,0219210946,79%322,37
PTZ-78112597,2188010954,13%1571,29
Centurion Action X101411,4665510749,53%1009,67
Executor112491,5084410747,66%1864,93
Maus101733,3771310646,23%1237,71
M24 Chaffee5230,2526610650,00%642,99
STK-2112254,3685610350,49%1360,00
K-91101756,7384410354,37%1469,65
CS-67 Szakal111919,0483810153,47%1326,05
ELC EVEN 90 8540,2163110043,00%811,84
T3281160,577679857,14%1380,25
XM69 Hacker112346,799309856,12%1820,63
Taschenratte112908,9510679857,14%1911,91
Löwe 81217,967879856,12%1443,31
Strv 103-091863,537519547,37%1716,19
M374266,842319549,47%859,89
E 5091854,248389551,58%1912,30
Panhard EBR 909667,826719551,58%849,88
BZT-70 102304,999129360,22%1553,21
M10 RBFM 5144,092609346,24%80,94
Covenanter5284,034069150,55%888,24
Jagdpanther71040,816599052,22%1507,56
K-91-PT 91679,827099048,89%1576,13
T803112279,909139050,00%1552,56
TNH T Vz. 5191947,748698653,49%1939,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza92273,139298654,65%2378,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8508,735738647,67%705,67
BZ-75101948,408078448,81%1317,94
Concept No. 5102066,798108454,76%1641,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101818,806168340,96%1116,32
Ares 90102038,348448345,78%1546,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691541,217868245,12%1400,57
IS-M81589,777088259,76%2244,39
LPT-67 Šelma9683,195158050,00%805,51
T28 Concept 7759,094427944,30%953,40
53TP Markowskiego81173,647267850,00%1181,72
T-5491992,188847745,45%2262,43
WZ-113G FT102363,958407754,55%1655,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68477,505537642,11%640,49
M54 Renegade 81565,219347659,21%1991,09
UDES 14 Alt 581895,6910047560,00%3241,91
Emil I81586,708537452,70%1939,21
Fauteur112573,0410077455,41%2110,07
Conqueror91718,718567254,17%1599,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91321,035927255,56%1347,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191111,567557254,17%1010,98
FV229 Contender91359,836447243,06%1029,47
Kampfpanzer 67102099,369037255,56%1752,45
Object 252U 81405,397957259,72%1484,38
Crusader6338,284517161,97%1050,72
Caernarvon81184,767777050,00%1383,93
SU-85B4191,271657048,57%297,41
A-20592,751576844,12%80,41
WZ-1317948,268636864,71%2240,28
WZ-1328910,437486848,53%1736,58
M5 Stuart4132,242096848,53%190,85
CS-599940,295386850,00%702,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8505,934236841,18%640,23
T-28470,581506758,21%170,53
IS-27933,036326747,76%1157,95
45TP Habicha7988,526456646,97%1254,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101724,266416650,00%1270,09
O-Ho81137,116396446,88%1187,36
Object 26391293,145416432,81%894,45
Alecto4131,381746352,38%203,30
AMX AC mle. 4881392,166856347,62%1497,68
AE Phase I 91588,376246248,39%1397,44
Super Hellcat 7693,275776254,84%949,88
AMX ELC bis5286,343336157,38%910,71
IS-2-II81151,207226051,67%1212,31
T-34-85M 6716,105756045,00%1040,71
T-29 3217,342895957,63%748,45
Versuchspanzer 5791898,298755843,10%1637,42
T-50-2 6263,533445750,88%560,20
E 75 TS 81125,306845747,37%1202,53
Prototipo Standard B91414,027185653,57%1210,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 81097,306945644,64%1199,74
M4A1 FL 10 6773,796195651,79%1322,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7763,805705552,73%1076,12
E 100102331,937545541,82%1645,92
King Tiger (Captured) 71181,457255556,36%1583,85
SU-10181156,356035462,96%1474,87
M3 Lee4179,212015259,62%592,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481000,626255238,46%792,67
Leopard Prototyp A91786,717555248,08%1727,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6808,557055164,71%1593,71
Object 777 Version II 91714,247965046,00%1642,00
IS-3-II91728,127664951,02%1611,19
Centurion Mk. I8845,046674847,92%896,27
T2 Light Tank 2153,173194742,55%538,91
Object 261101243,156044647,83%963,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519639,674734652,17%823,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102242,538744551,11%1473,03
A46 6143,093164443,18%176,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2241,804604465,91%1203,56
Object 43092387,729584348,84%2417,58
T14 5283,694024247,62%391,70
KV-371203,487244240,48%1516,30
BZ-79112736,799234254,76%1763,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,001094156,10%135,36
Valentine AT4188,121624141,46%306,30
Durchbruchswagen 24317,122844153,66%931,99
XM551 Sheridan101283,135804040,00%1374,52
TT-130M 91343,237404050,00%1229,85
T1 Cunningham190,921473946,15%352,06
O-I Experimental5510,973013844,74%842,16
SU-100M171259,557903860,53%1905,88
Ashigaru 101625,325413831,58%853,57
Object 432U112441,199453754,05%2000,84
Char Futur 4 91768,388443754,05%1680,95
FV4025 Contriver111322,036683534,29%479,37
M2 Medium Tank3136,611733348,48%330,67
Type 586745,856573345,45%1435,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6732,196633268,75%1413,80
59-166896,308903056,67%3444,81
T-4481654,009092948,28%2538,95
AMX 404196,932182857,14%699,03
SU-76M4143,821692846,43%207,73
Vz. 63P112038,868142842,86%1104,89
ST-I91882,469052846,43%1971,03
Dicker Max 6659,145132853,57%1061,87
Emil II91433,567662748,15%1206,70
Churchill I5617,334942740,74%1326,65
Sherman VC Firefly 6708,156282665,38%1285,19
M7 Priest3215,161792552,00%507,71
KV-481049,386632437,50%976,51
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112271,548342437,50%1207,52
M3 Stuart371,961852365,22%248,21
T2071754,1710762356,52%3879,55
AMX M4 mle. 5192053,969942360,87%2281,93
T-46376,771372245,45%104,51
T-1506679,006172268,18%1190,16
LT vz. 383175,001952133,33%523,96
BT-7466,431422152,38%128,25
M5A1 Stuart4344,335082157,14%1467,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5437,905142147,62%1328,71
Bishop5379,952542147,62%703,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6656,854412035,00%1126,21
BV-111112189,609052060,00%1635,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 562,252472040,00%17,11
Lorraine 40 t 8992,266821968,42%1265,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,171931850,00%280,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582444,0611901850,00%2313,30
Škoda T 45 7952,897131844,44%1113,88
Charioteer81846,658551752,94%2694,45
IS-2 shielded 71229,357791752,94%1716,94
P.435431,002981656,25%1173,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2100,501321650,00%251,39
FV4004 Conway92112,817761631,25%1925,73
Type T-345135,802531540,00%88,22
Matilda IV 5333,734111560,00%738,08
BT-2257,931321442,86%29,99
FV227 Conceiver8980,716471435,71%838,32
T-34 shielded 5529,575971457,14%1434,82
M56 Scorpion 7270,213131421,43%67,48
S-517338,542201346,15%203,32
Object 4168824,317011369,23%992,88
Stridsyxa 81368,927731353,85%1432,01
Strv m/425360,924301250,00%944,47
Hotchkiss H35249,331011233,33%0,23
T2 Medium Tank291,171121233,33%213,20
O-Ni71029,006651136,36%1237,10
Windhund 81311,005651127,27%1152,12
Bretagne Panther 6538,185411145,45%850,02
50TP prototyp 8285,204601050,00%124,29
T-26281,20951050,00%226,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6253,802771030,00%146,33
Panther/M10 7255,704131050,00%211,73
T92 892,904291060,00%225,27
ISU-122S 7358,504681080,00%438,14
T-54 first prototype 8423,504361060,00%451,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8383,003031020,00%90,18
112 81321,207471060,00%1536,06
Matilda4589,44675977,78%2289,42
ST vz. 394113,22159944,44%123,48
Strv 746523,33510955,56%864,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,56549977,78%1368,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4334,56446966,67%1038,10
Excalibur 6300,00257933,33%163,74
O-I6595,13315850,00%852,30
AMX AC mle. 467590,13341837,50%497,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,88178850,00%352,08
ERAC 105 Proto 9463,63516837,50%363,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,14159742,86%135,14
M2 Light271,43196742,86%53,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,29112742,86%43,66
Somua S353273,57285757,14%659,57
Panhard AMD 178B6143,14360757,14%279,65
T1 HMC2110,50130666,67%649,45
AT-1296,33140650,00%220,41
M8A14306,83294633,33%567,41
Birch Gun4231,33418683,33%896,74
T-45 2115,00175616,67%272,04
Valentine II 4292,83315633,33%914,13
43 M. Toldi III 395,83199650,00%341,23
LT vz. 352136,80219560,00%618,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,60138520,00%23,72
Ikv 1035202,20279540,00%235,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3544,60614520,00%3006,95
T56 GMC3330,20350540,00%1087,50
VK 28.016541,609215100,00%1538,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81276,00690540,00%1142,86
Kunze Panzer 91470,20826560,00%1586,49
M22 Locust 3538,20647560,00%2528,61
T7 Combat Car 2221,40401580,00%1252,09
Škoda T 245244,759940,00%355,40
Type 91 Heavy30,0036425,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8461,25269450,00%302,77
Strv S1 8998,7539940,00%688,13
T-28E with F-30 4341,75455475,00%848,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,67145366,67%457,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2287,334553100,00%1443,50
MS-1163,6774333,33%76,96
TNH 105/100081230,67529333,33%1151,99
T3 HMC235,006530,00%3,10
SU-76G FT4693,00530366,67%1821,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,6797366,67%264,10
StuG III Ausf. B4529,675123100,00%1587,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82077,6712153100,00%2884,66
T-34 with L-11 4295,675643100,00%1001,76
KV-1SA 5855,00616366,67%1892,83
TOG II* 6311,6712930,00%234,77
Light Mk. VIC 243,67198366,67%261,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8684,67485333,33%456,32
M15/423341,503872100,00%1204,05
Leichttraktor136,0066250,00%82,83
Churchill VII6151,5018720,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III35,506220,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6824,50664250,00%2013,53
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,00137250,00%111,42
Lago M38 3275,0022420,00%432,50
MTLS-1G14 3202,00267250,00%599,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2399,0040220,00%1088,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 587,50238250,00%103,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,001681100,00%533,21
Renault FT171,0011510,00%142,28
Renault FT 75 BS2194,001411100,00%1124,10
StuG III Ausf. G5145,002551100,00%300,43
40TP Habicha6222,0018610,00%106,93
VK 30.01 (H)5660,003431100,00%1438,84
Lorraine 39L AM30,001810,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3468,0010261100,00%3012,81
Loyd Gun Carriage266,001061100,00%415,43
T-116 3559,009391100,00%3586,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,0024610,00%16,25
M3 Light 384,0010210,00%101,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004810,00%0,00
Valiant 5215,007591100,00%427,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-09
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-23
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2019-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2021-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-14
Left: 2019-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-10-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-24
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2016-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-16
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2015-09-25