kronos_failed

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43661855194
Ø Tier8,099,259,299,28
Victories2302752,74%562,50%2749,09%10152,06%
Defeats2013946,13%337,50%2850,91%8945,88%
Draws4951,13%00,00%00,00%42,06%
Battles survived1236128,31%450,00%1629,09%5829,90%
Tanks destroyed434030,99121,50651,182161,11
Destruction ratio1,393,001,671,59
Tanks spotted403950,9370,88530,961890,97
Damage dealt1.458,402.580,632.355,652.266,47
Capture points284550,6500,0030,05120,06
Defense points222440,5100,0030,0530,02
Experience708,861.029,50902,38926,39
WN71267,181758,071387,491376,66
WN81740,552936,512212,802206,65
Total
Battles43661
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2302752,74%
Defeats2013946,13%
Draws4951,13%
Battles survived1236128,31%
Tanks destroyed434030,99
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted403950,93
Damage dealt1.458,40
Capture points284550,65
Defense points222440,51
Experience708,86
WN71267,18
WN81740,55
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.580,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.029,50
WN71758,07
WN82936,51
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,29
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed651,18
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted530,96
Damage dealt2.355,65
Capture points30,05
Defense points30,05
Experience902,38
WN71387,49
WN82212,80
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,28
Victories10152,06%
Defeats8945,88%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived5829,90%
Tanks destroyed2161,11
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1890,97
Damage dealt2.266,47
Capture points120,06
Defense points30,02
Experience926,39
WN71376,66
WN82206,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories12150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11145,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8233,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,650,000,000,00
Capture points3241,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience644,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories12150,00%
Defeats11145,87%
Draws104,13%
Battles survived8233,88%
Tanks destroyed1920,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1940,80
Damage dealt1.645,65
Capture points3241,34
Defense points1140,47
Experience644,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,590,000,000,00
Capture points1834,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience580,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1846,15%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed240,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted481,23
Damage dealt905,59
Capture points1834,69
Defense points230,59
Experience580,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,830,000,000,00
Capture points645,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience424,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt659,83
Capture points645,33
Defense points40,33
Experience424,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt398,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience297,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories10550,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10349,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7737,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2661,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,670,000,000,00
Capture points2611,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12666,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories10550,48%
Defeats10349,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7737,02%
Tanks destroyed1560,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2661,28
Damage dealt976,67
Capture points2611,25
Defense points12666,09
Experience671,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles795000
Victories32941,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46157,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19824,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9461,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,960,000,000,00
Capture points7560,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12451,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience487,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles795
Victories32941,38%
Defeats46157,99%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived19824,91%
Tanks destroyed5350,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted9461,19
Damage dealt903,96
Capture points7560,95
Defense points12451,57
Experience487,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,080,000,000,00
Capture points891,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2142,86%
Tanks destroyed260,53
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted320,65
Damage dealt1.136,08
Capture points891,82
Defense points591,20
Experience422,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (497)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81204,80655171353,18%1467,84
Grille 15102438,0259497549,64%2031,76
IS-7102085,5976984448,93%1837,00
Object 261101620,6963880351,06%1480,40
T4991113,4377362752,31%1671,47
Object 703 Version II 81815,7898560855,92%2296,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102285,9172260652,48%1721,77
IS-381202,7557156853,87%1483,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102133,5476255351,18%2019,52
FV215b (183) 102140,1769451549,71%1768,60
T-54 ltwt.91188,7078550257,97%1942,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81572,6584746648,93%1954,24
T-5492029,6593646557,20%2613,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81676,9290745454,85%2249,06
AMX 13 909858,6169145348,79%1223,14
Object 430 Version II91845,1890443955,58%2219,98
Cromwell6873,8169943561,15%2130,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8958,7368743457,37%1857,20
212A91437,3961342052,86%1395,58
FV4005 Stage II102057,8667542049,05%1750,80
121102048,1772840150,87%1971,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91435,6364839946,87%1211,82
WZ-12091458,8576139849,50%1615,24
T-1091213,6269038250,00%1176,94
WZ-1328578,9155136642,62%853,07
WZ-1317350,1934536142,11%498,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91292,0168435744,82%1286,65
Sherman III5597,9261934261,99%2036,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81111,8561433544,78%1052,74
Object 41681353,9080533156,80%2032,16
AMX 30 1er prototype91336,9271932250,93%1276,52
SU-14-17825,1052731853,14%1186,84
Object 140102241,0574330252,32%2197,87
WZ-111 81343,7182929659,80%1802,84
Tortoise91926,3887829459,86%1976,67
Centurion Action X102158,1575627358,61%2044,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191984,8271526860,45%2185,09
Strv S1 81561,0575126056,92%1791,87
IS7758,1647825752,53%1000,03
SU-14-281217,5458625448,82%1479,18
Hirschkäfer112643,1077225446,46%1832,51
T54E192099,3069525359,68%2408,81
AMX 50 12091908,4380924549,39%2002,31
TS-54 81686,2197624247,52%2084,73
Charioteer81264,4972522753,30%1536,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6462,3544922748,46%728,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8916,8277822656,64%1845,12
AT 1581279,4476321949,77%1505,56
FV4004 Conway92030,7279921558,60%2025,22
M10392056,3762221457,01%2333,29
T28 Concept 71076,8865921256,60%1744,28
Object 430102130,5876121150,71%1951,30
59-166184,4427220746,38%303,02
T110E5102538,9072120751,21%2292,58
FV230 Canopener102672,08102119860,10%2334,08
AMX 13 757591,1761419446,91%1187,12
Centurion Mk. I81361,5676219354,92%1989,60
Object 705A102601,0490119359,07%2467,97
Kranvagn102670,0891719149,21%2340,72
AMX 50 B102452,6781518658,60%2206,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102683,7285418349,73%2705,11
Char Murat 92163,7590717853,93%2266,37
IS-M81323,7382617555,43%1659,50
ELC EVEN 90 8698,6077016860,71%1613,84
VK 30.01 (P)6343,2934916749,70%421,22
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8976,1868316646,39%1266,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,7255215847,47%1083,81
AMX ELC bis5272,5426915838,61%707,16
Conqueror92006,2584815644,87%1818,57
Type T-345290,4624915645,51%621,44
M24 Chaffee5287,4542315539,35%827,53
STG Guard 81563,7784115548,39%2143,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5548,3057615469,48%1730,37
Vz. 55102561,0983515147,02%2036,24
M18 Hellcat6345,8731814948,32%421,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101331,7377414954,36%1126,57
E 65 Zwilling 82154,89112114955,70%2584,16
AMX 50 10081799,6699514368,53%2386,47
Object 268 Version 4102228,8077914347,55%1650,27
DBV-152 102529,4976614253,52%1823,13
Object 430U102107,1277614250,00%1738,02
Dicker Max 6894,7256114163,83%1906,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7851,6152914057,14%1259,57
Strv 103B102732,1985913955,40%2117,27
Tiger (P)71141,8073013853,62%1644,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691676,0785813551,11%1568,89
KV-856479,9333913450,75%688,65
Prototipo Standard B92436,68100313365,41%2756,50
SU-86553,6541913344,36%629,80
Sturer Emil7630,0550113351,88%776,31
Ho-Ri 192210,8488813252,27%2188,80
Škoda T 56 82053,22103013253,79%2354,64
Challenger7617,4250513041,54%613,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71405,3283413053,08%2332,09
Type 4 Chi-To6771,3461612846,88%1442,90
T3281533,6873212755,12%2014,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518998,7257812749,61%1102,85
Nashorn6452,2235412650,79%652,91
A-4471088,0780512158,68%2059,56
TNH T Vz. 5191981,6088112049,17%1893,34
KR-1113178,53101811947,06%2345,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4305,8927311752,14%762,26
LPT-67 Šelma9826,4174911655,17%1204,56
LTTB8820,2874911658,62%1620,50
M-VI-Y91609,1686811655,17%1726,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505303,1723811539,13%412,33
Strv 103-092148,0489611361,95%2301,25
WZ-111 model 1-491669,7083111262,50%1698,42
Comet71096,7080211258,93%2005,77
Super Conqueror102321,8388511252,68%1935,58
KV-15339,3727911149,55%577,91
FV20781076,3569111046,36%1218,47
Object 752 92490,10105510956,88%2462,54
Type 59 First Warrior 81364,9591010955,05%1837,36
AT 86651,0262710862,96%1288,21
Object 70592036,1495910863,89%2272,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92206,6694310752,34%2413,44
UDES 1691981,8287910550,48%2075,28
SU-122A5324,7132010548,57%598,54
T2971430,6095010367,96%2226,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81856,5785810356,31%2086,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6526,6047010259,80%808,95
AT 771012,2775110255,88%1489,98
IMT 81530,728629955,56%1953,61
XM57 82170,779539846,94%2334,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,273179755,67%727,03
Sherman Firefly6559,765379644,79%973,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71041,676769659,38%1659,26
AMX AC mle. 4881430,047209644,79%1556,64
P.43 bis6887,546009457,45%1804,90
SDP 58 Kilana81651,368479452,13%1938,20
Concept No. 5102327,037359444,68%1658,43
VK 100.01 (P)81599,996279451,06%2007,62
Ares 8592081,3710219457,45%2261,36
Škoda T 5091676,337779348,39%1584,83
FV229 Contender92145,109999256,52%2180,06
Type 6191963,749239057,78%2178,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102427,909199053,33%1927,50
11081342,198838859,09%1659,49
AMX 50 Foch91969,958528750,57%1837,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8772,807688656,98%1457,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,352218647,67%478,07
FV217 Badger102527,268768549,41%1779,06
M5A1 Stuart4183,952398451,19%536,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571226,007478447,62%1863,84
FV3046655,205058457,14%1177,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68637,836308445,24%1074,88
STA-181126,526408340,96%1284,74
P.44 Pantera81656,128428245,12%2257,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591269,017798254,88%1200,27
M-III-Y81433,789218259,76%1832,90
Char Mle. 75 91199,157608245,12%1654,52
MT-256409,315438146,91%1158,87
Ares 90102498,809158151,85%2219,80
ARL 446867,546548053,75%1654,83
AMX 404140,882088058,75%462,57
UDES 0381248,647138058,75%1434,28
O-Ho81530,238508046,25%1902,54
T376630,647098053,75%1888,67
Mäuschen92054,769098052,50%1994,40
TNH 105/100081501,839247858,97%2141,98
A-436786,516917851,28%1765,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7908,006747745,45%1456,73
BZT-70 103160,189447750,65%2201,66
Hotchkiss EBR7568,316367753,25%1300,30
M-V-Y102044,188787650,00%1685,88
Bishop5449,113977454,05%938,50
Cobra 92006,728757458,11%2163,60
P.43 ter71197,977907363,01%2265,37
Type 6892249,9910047358,90%2262,91
Emil II91760,318917256,94%1779,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92066,258877247,22%2046,66
Maus102450,819267252,78%1887,92
Object 780 103000,979657248,61%2643,47
T-345426,544557045,71%1116,12
AE Phase I 91997,818917047,14%2012,84
T-284156,491786947,83%289,20
T57 Heavy102520,518346952,17%2208,63
FV227 Conceiver81788,229646950,72%2404,57
BZ-79113340,439836847,06%2462,93
TVP VTU Koncept81188,666936753,73%1667,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481172,037006752,24%1407,84
T110E4103101,589086755,22%2420,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91962,099666759,70%2000,74
T803112801,1610206753,73%1916,69
SU-10181509,398246654,55%1951,79
Versuchspanzer 5792506,9710896656,06%2551,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6751,465296561,54%1516,89
Matilda4258,272186334,92%490,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291978,489656363,49%2142,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101311,228026353,97%1619,19
BT-7 artillery 3220,603626347,62%802,14
IS-27925,817636262,90%1329,43
Churchill VII61064,898386264,52%2398,94
BZ-75102571,749936261,29%2222,23
M-II-Y71435,359786262,90%2513,55
Cromwell B 61041,699416259,68%2423,29
Rinoceronte101830,857646150,82%1370,65
WZ-113G FT102833,039126152,46%2111,44
BZ-6892112,109006048,33%2011,86
StuG IV 5390,704336060,00%998,98
M66784,907165964,41%1458,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,321875938,98%289,29
BZ-16681466,378695954,24%1859,40
SU-85B4274,672275750,88%605,57
Object 26391764,827115738,60%1343,07
SU-10061040,866775658,93%1972,41
Alecto4200,052045648,21%396,69
Predatore 92418,309725650,00%2224,12
O-Ni71078,917625552,73%1467,51
Ho-Ri 281622,618875459,26%2145,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792106,048565448,15%1904,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871165,876155347,17%1815,76
AMX 12 t6416,154905349,06%1034,31
T3092373,968505145,10%2293,17
Nergal 81545,578725150,98%1857,06
53TP Markowskiego81170,476734938,78%1183,26
Lorraine 39L AM3290,271864955,10%1004,79
Type 4 Heavy92362,5910454957,14%2563,05
Covenanter5133,712024953,06%299,15
BDR G1 B5541,415774965,31%1173,72
Type 71103066,2211324965,31%2805,33
BZ-5871259,768164957,14%1766,48
AMX 65 t81414,868874963,27%1880,65
Fantôme 91996,398884951,02%2146,37
Škoda T 256796,236264847,92%1693,91
Ikv 1035330,773484858,33%802,74
M5 Stuart486,291834839,58%1,92
T675367,333174862,50%845,65
AMX M4 mle. 5192171,8310294858,33%2208,27
Coccodrillo 102529,388564748,94%1949,87
T2881700,348584746,81%2113,69
Matilda Black Prince 5348,874054746,81%749,10
Stridsyxa 81902,989614755,32%2175,99
A-205165,742674643,48%346,26
Crusader6332,894574658,70%980,26
T1 Heavy5810,227414652,17%1908,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4176,933574663,04%640,96
Marder 38T4292,672374658,70%697,09
T 55A 91510,378514663,04%1653,90
Churchill I5471,934204551,11%930,51
T3 HMC2147,111644540,00%450,79
FV224 Chopper71816,7111494564,44%3057,16
Grant4119,982414445,45%179,96
CS-5991735,808254447,73%1563,29
T-100 LT101095,827464456,82%1335,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII102571,419164454,55%2079,68
Emil I81517,539274362,79%1894,68
Ares 7581937,7910534353,49%2671,02
TS-6 92356,099524351,16%2290,68
Panther II8993,197264245,24%1274,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81511,889364259,52%2269,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4158,072084148,78%348,41
T9592616,129484146,34%2353,69
AT 25331,344264160,98%736,96
Ashigaru 102404,558534057,50%1843,84
Black Rock 113001,4510654055,00%2336,41
SMV CC-6781518,548933956,41%1916,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071016,296903850,00%1674,82
45TP Habicha71643,2410373871,05%2903,22
Kampfpanzer 67102400,638633850,00%1808,21
Škoda T 1771058,819423762,16%3019,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81783,1610023759,46%2495,99
Leo71018,677523663,89%1813,22
M26 Pershing81320,448033647,22%1711,67
Type 5781987,429963650,00%2792,03
Semovente M43 Bassotto61219,146873560,00%2393,27
SU-54201,893443568,57%497,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102703,579183548,57%1905,70
FV601 Saladin81719,349643554,29%2710,44
B14198,762863444,12%348,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5582584,5313173461,76%3429,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102299,675983339,39%1507,17
Chi-To SP71612,189253351,52%2454,44
Ares 90 C112408,129303357,58%1784,07
GSR 3301 Setter7657,828153357,58%1563,46
T2071341,509663265,63%2552,82
UDES 15/16102644,638843250,00%2229,08
Marder II3204,131963250,00%565,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91997,349783262,50%2159,11
Vz. 44-171489,399153151,61%2133,98
SU-100M171317,717813151,61%1954,94
T28 Prototype81634,397693154,84%1846,67
Pawlack Tank61088,138623161,29%2185,43
SMV CC-5671106,738433080,00%1755,60
T56 GMC3108,001173036,67%112,56
Char Futur 4 92149,079013056,67%2139,34
Type 5 Heavy103388,0010252948,28%2975,36
Type 586851,317412965,52%2032,06
Birch Gun4211,692702948,28%692,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,211472875,00%494,97
T1 HMC259,21882842,86%101,24
SU-18296,041152853,57%445,79
SDP 57 Gowika71647,048962850,00%2858,94
ARL V396799,574342832,14%1552,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,561932762,96%450,02
AMX ELC 901 6661,197482762,96%2370,64
Stinger 102857,489852759,26%2461,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,774082646,15%830,46
FV215b 101490,127422650,00%1117,04
T25 AT71412,657672642,31%2067,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5214,362952556,00%470,33
TVP T 50/51102266,1610142572,00%2207,43
O-I6979,527962576,00%2009,94
SDP 44 Burza6983,767222568,00%2044,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4215,121932548,00%591,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81668,848332544,00%1811,29
SFAC 105 81716,847262532,00%1467,09
Leox 91621,607832548,00%1342,42
SU-263240,752552450,00%590,75
T78 61338,219382454,17%2484,01
Object 265T 92276,758922437,50%2343,33
Strv 746940,576912352,17%1982,46
Valentine3106,651692343,48%156,39
AMX 50 Foch B102095,007382347,83%1528,82
Turtle Mk. I 82054,0010792360,87%2359,54
Concept 1B 92486,7810612347,83%2286,83
BT-74102,551562245,45%150,08
T-463101,411462240,91%177,63
Valentine AT4218,861882263,64%614,69
Panhard AMD 178B6381,684862268,18%1175,50
Leichttraktor158,71972128,57%18,39
B.U.G.I.61211,767812142,86%2422,51
Sturmpanzer II4215,291602152,38%588,95
Panther7942,357292055,00%1580,16
SU-76M4102,501462040,00%20,12
Type 4 Ju-To71205,558082050,00%1604,39
H3 92355,309452055,00%2384,05
E 75 TS 81592,158762050,00%1974,52
Char de transition 6991,808022070,00%1800,27
LHMTV8502,607372055,00%865,27
T-22 medium 101980,757912050,00%1538,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,581501952,63%299,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,841011926,32%0,00
Tiger I71788,0010831866,67%2973,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102483,787451833,33%1771,10
O-I Experimental5522,175131850,00%885,46
AMX 38365,721281844,44%41,83
Cruiser Mk. II2117,171491855,56%405,06
AMX AC mle. 4671229,447671855,56%2372,94
T25/271498,839351866,67%2640,47
FSV Scheme A71285,949741861,11%2412,73
Rambo 91739,898311833,33%1640,21
Durendal 102553,399121855,56%2135,81
BT-22116,941251735,29%332,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119,821571764,71%416,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,181221758,82%316,11
Vz. 71 Tesák10783,126611741,18%688,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,821141729,41%276,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 8630,125681741,18%590,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,381181631,25%265,01
Strv m/425668,315541650,00%2016,12
CS-4471444,0610671681,25%2553,04
M8A14181,381591631,25%201,37
T-703145,442421662,50%521,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 92029,1910031668,75%1936,65
114 SP2 102946,509541662,50%2292,20
AMX 13 57 GF 71274,5010741662,50%3324,37
M3 Stuart3100,331861540,00%133,96
D23216,272141553,33%806,23
Semovente M415860,473781553,33%2151,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro61321,137451553,33%2588,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu61526,8710541566,67%3067,15
K-91102134,678721560,00%1861,84
T-45 2205,334401573,33%1210,89
Ashbringer 103223,4010131553,33%2310,60
Felice 91685,936391435,71%1503,06
Panhard EBR 909793,937191450,00%1056,40
FV225 Collector 92781,7912191471,43%3025,51
TOG II* 6506,145041464,29%784,85
Renault FT 75 BS2139,921511376,92%883,43
UDES 14 Alt 581321,859441361,54%2004,02
T110E3102093,086441330,77%1432,85
Kunze Panzer 91923,156701330,77%1542,59
TBT 92197,5410221361,54%2025,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71262,549581376,92%1929,50
T1 Cunningham191,33941233,33%303,25
Lago4531,174631250,00%1683,98
M2 Light249,831351241,67%18,14
Black Prince71392,508651241,67%2088,53
Sexton II3206,252671250,00%776,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,001921266,67%469,90
T-26276,671961266,67%366,92
Object 274a 81376,258831258,33%1869,89
IS-3A 81916,1710751258,33%2555,06
StuG III Ausf. G594,82991127,27%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2156,453081172,73%717,30
Type 91 Heavy3127,642251154,55%305,40
SDP 40 Zadymka5822,455151154,55%1783,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,73861145,45%70,60
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102237,919271172,73%2061,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 61329,8211061190,91%2402,54
50TP prototyp 81122,409071080,00%1322,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,101221050,00%115,45
M3 Lee4129,301761040,00%190,58
Mitsu 10851258,207981060,00%3166,45
FV4025 Contriver112916,1011291070,00%1969,88
Löwe 81410,208491050,00%1663,44
Chrysler K 81502,208551050,00%1829,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81517,608321060,00%2067,17
Stuart I-IV3211,11237933,33%687,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3303,00320955,56%1223,42
Panzerjäger I2123,78162966,67%473,10
Renault FT AC261,5688955,56%123,93
S35 CA51123,22634944,44%2451,99
Pz.Kpfw. I283,56171933,33%110,12
VK 30.02 (M)61085,11897955,56%2509,24
TS-60 91794,89786944,44%1396,68
Churchill III 51071,891068933,33%2406,00
Saryuda 91748,67880966,67%1749,30
Super Hellcat 7842,44483944,44%1006,19
14TP4365,63467862,50%1467,75
Caernarvon8972,00675837,50%834,56
M36 Jackson61294,50889875,00%2858,05
Cruiser Mk. III355,75132837,50%0,00
Renault UE 573158,63133837,50%279,33
Chi-Ni2116,14146742,86%345,86
P.435638,14546757,14%2069,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,00218771,43%394,34
PTZ-78113374,431166785,71%2083,45
LT vz. 383224,50219616,67%734,04
Hotchkiss H35269,50147666,67%274,71
D1269,00160666,67%281,63
VK 30.01 (H)51276,83983666,67%4939,89
M2 Medium Tank328,33160666,67%234,97
AT-1246,83124650,00%76,03
T2 Medium Tank291,67173650,00%318,57
Staghound Mk. III61576,50974650,00%3073,45
Black Prince II 71372,331064666,67%2506,94
LT-432 8753,67711633,33%1297,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102630,00858650,00%2058,96
Caernarvon Action X 8960,83627633,33%917,08
FCM 2C 3659,67647633,33%1944,62
MS-1126,00102560,00%164,03
Wespe3104,20156560,00%321,72
E 5092019,80924560,00%2076,22
T-602153,80217560,00%596,43
Windhund 81769,40775580,00%2018,50
K-91-PT 9957,60405520,00%507,61
Excalibur 6827,20433520,00%1052,47
Strv m/40L3460,25482475,00%1761,40
M15/423217,75389475,00%700,76
Type 98 Ke-Ni3108,75138425,00%209,35
STB-1101454,25947475,00%1277,75
Cruiser Mk. I1289,503294100,00%1982,62
Loyd Gun Carriage280,75130450,00%393,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,75180450,00%349,59
MTLS-1G14 3453,00504450,00%1601,34
VK 45.03 72137,751085450,00%2643,41
SU-855895,677783100,00%2479,75
Type 95 Ha-Go2104,67172333,33%217,37
Ikv 72354,00144333,33%0,00
Sav m/434324,67220333,33%587,65
Type 95 Heavy4314,67506366,67%1147,51
M374271,67232366,67%982,51
M10 Wolverine51191,6752130,00%3703,18
GSOR the TANK 91653,67646333,33%1453,25
LTP 345,3345333,33%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71421,67873333,33%2067,88
Type 64 6664,00564333,33%1748,84
Fiat 30001146,0018220,00%514,49
L6/40257,502362100,00%261,00
Škoda T 2451062,005102100,00%3349,70
Renault NC-3110,00832100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2200,504692100,00%940,79
Lorraine 50 t 92262,50908250,00%2085,38
L-60 2147,503902100,00%787,02
Lansen C 82637,501204250,00%4345,19
SU-85I 5597,007232100,00%1361,40
T7 Combat Car 298,5011220,00%213,65
Stitch 83076,5015792100,00%4471,42
T-54 first prototype 8500,5031020,00%301,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8772,50374250,00%604,64
Churchill Crocodile 6566,50513250,00%760,05
Kolohousenka10,004110,00%0,00
Strv fm/211243,004431100,00%1637,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2275,003381100,00%1523,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,004101100,00%708,47
Renault FT1142,003551100,00%916,08
M22154,005161100,00%863,18
ST vz. 394371,003921100,00%1145,96
P26/40457,002821100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422221,003611100,00%1004,03
T404243,003341100,00%677,34
T-804292,003141100,00%1320,24
AEC Armoured Car52389,0018261100,00%11829,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3361,006571100,00%1099,32
Object 283 91843,0079110,00%2208,05
ARMT 51177,0010531100,00%3600,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8586,008881100,00%576,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6901,0037410,00%1976,75
Matilda IV 5337,0026310,00%527,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3705,0065310,00%2341,67
Tetrarch 2140,003401100,00%791,00
T92 8685,0010531100,00%1341,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5915,0012181100,00%5070,24
TT-130M 9726,008811100,00%621,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-19
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-15
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-15
Left: 2016-04-05