laci76

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55483072217
Ø Tier7,830,009,889,74
Victories2606046,97%00,00%2940,28%7936,41%
Defeats2870451,73%00,00%4055,56%13260,83%
Draws7191,30%00,00%34,17%62,76%
Battles survived822914,83%00,00%912,50%219,68%
Tanks destroyed296590,5300,00170,24570,26
Destruction ratio0,630,000,270,29
Tanks spotted598761,0800,00510,711580,73
Damage dealt858,010,00836,93803,71
Capture points774701,4000,0000,00130,06
Defense points105420,1900,0000,0040,02
Experience557,770,00569,42544,37
WN7742,000,00310,24282,72
WN8830,590,00353,79321,30
Total
Battles55483
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2606046,97%
Defeats2870451,73%
Draws7191,30%
Battles survived822914,83%
Tanks destroyed296590,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted598761,08
Damage dealt858,01
Capture points774701,40
Defense points105420,19
Experience557,77
WN7742,00
WN8830,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,88
Victories2940,28%
Defeats4055,56%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived912,50%
Tanks destroyed170,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted510,71
Damage dealt836,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,42
WN7310,24
WN8353,79
Past 30 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,74
Victories7936,41%
Defeats13260,83%
Draws62,76%
Battles survived219,68%
Tanks destroyed570,26
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted1580,73
Damage dealt803,71
Capture points130,06
Defense points40,02
Experience544,37
WN7282,72
WN8321,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories13534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23159,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10025,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,630,000,000,00
Capture points6121,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4271,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories13534,88%
Defeats23159,69%
Draws215,43%
Battles survived10025,84%
Tanks destroyed1400,36
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted3520,91
Damage dealt1.049,63
Capture points6121,58
Defense points4271,10
Experience458,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,720,000,000,00
Capture points891,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived1525,86%
Tanks destroyed310,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted340,59
Damage dealt826,72
Capture points891,53
Defense points601,03
Experience528,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt172,700,000,000,00
Capture points262,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt172,70
Capture points262,60
Defense points00,00
Experience82,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454000
Victories20444,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23551,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10022,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,230,000,000,00
Capture points9832,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles454
Victories20444,93%
Defeats23551,76%
Draws153,30%
Battles survived10022,03%
Tanks destroyed2390,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4120,91
Damage dealt625,23
Capture points9832,17
Defense points3160,70
Experience419,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles461000
Victories22548,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22649,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14230,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4821,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,420,000,000,00
Capture points17113,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6191,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience593,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles461
Victories22548,81%
Defeats22649,02%
Draws102,17%
Battles survived14230,80%
Tanks destroyed2440,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4821,05
Damage dealt952,42
Capture points17113,71
Defense points6191,34
Experience593,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories27045,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32253,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18631,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5770,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,010,000,000,00
Capture points14202,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5240,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience425,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories27045,23%
Defeats32253,94%
Draws50,84%
Battles survived18631,16%
Tanks destroyed3390,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5770,97
Damage dealt686,01
Capture points14202,38
Defense points5240,88
Experience425,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3380,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,510,000,000,00
Capture points661,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories819,51%
Defeats3380,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived614,63%
Tanks destroyed140,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted280,68
Damage dealt1.224,51
Capture points661,61
Defense points491,20
Experience195,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81046,51740322350,85%1163,74
E 100101361,08627115442,63%876,31
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8642,11565108843,29%603,89
M66609,6948199850,80%858,98
Tiger I7806,2556695547,54%928,25
Tiger II8855,3854787243,81%833,14
T34 81002,1262964248,29%1052,75
AMX 13 909651,1555755846,06%749,12
T110E5101216,5059555839,96%693,42
T-1091179,3766650548,91%991,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,5624350345,73%509,99
T110E4101365,2259446141,43%755,43
Leopard Prototyp A91030,7359145344,37%760,23
WZ-111 model 1-491348,7470144446,62%1148,60
E 509855,7355843743,25%590,10
G.W. E 100101239,1258443444,24%905,99
ISU-15281029,3149042843,22%967,86
Maus101515,6570540946,94%1029,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91244,0967839349,62%1136,40
T57 Heavy101410,3967238450,52%951,78
Type 619923,3055238343,86%642,71
E 7591230,3656038144,09%1038,03
IS-381191,3371536951,76%1344,51
T-345398,6243836450,82%1025,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101268,2966336346,01%741,97
M127791,6155236050,28%970,79
Object 268101463,7658834742,94%880,55
Object 261101183,6564134448,55%855,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6308,3731534147,21%401,37
Object 70491378,7858134148,39%1037,94
VK 36.01 (H)6445,0731433648,21%613,91
T25 Pilot Number 1 8704,8763833549,25%760,18
AMX 50 12091311,9365133346,55%1097,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19974,0461832047,81%782,24
T9591291,7763732045,00%935,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8725,2959031844,34%633,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91207,9058031544,44%848,51
Jagdtiger91383,0961531440,45%996,27
Škoda T 5091061,3261131146,30%786,30
E 50 Ausf. M101036,0253630941,10%576,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519567,1553030043,33%598,31
Type 4 Heavy91190,3766529847,32%984,54
Caernarvon8833,8059929742,09%726,67
T-448677,7256929547,12%728,07
T110E3101631,3869329550,51%1138,11
IS-7101290,5065329343,69%854,19
T54E191290,0968229246,58%1088,43
SU-1527617,0536028844,44%727,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559858,0461828749,48%699,49
SU-1006531,5432428251,77%841,58
M10391031,3758828243,62%799,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8869,6648828244,68%925,85
AMX 30 1er prototype9952,5357927344,32%685,66
Conqueror91228,3867227248,53%987,16
T3091411,3968827154,98%1217,65
T-549800,0557027141,33%557,48
M46 Patton9979,4060527142,80%719,75
Panther7459,4543926842,91%486,92
Indien-Panzer8941,9759726645,11%1104,15
Super Conqueror101066,9661226643,61%558,39
STA-18775,2358026547,55%820,06
AMX 50 B101291,1757026440,53%723,07
AMX 50 10081101,4564926050,38%1192,04
Cromwell6489,2550325352,96%871,29
S-517658,6248825249,60%699,20
Prototipo Standard B91065,5459625243,65%770,53
T297699,1345024747,37%722,15
T2881193,3356524645,12%1208,62
KV-481002,3062424644,72%1022,68
AMX AC mle. 488836,9156024444,26%738,07
SU-855287,6221624249,17%523,34
G.W. Tiger91214,4458023946,44%1112,21
Centurion Mk. I8801,0960823553,62%917,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8812,0360123547,66%812,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81203,1266023250,43%1195,40
AMX 50 Foch91156,4064823046,09%806,37
Leopard 110929,7955422640,27%445,50
M40/M4381060,7753122543,56%994,02
TVP VTU Koncept8741,2454422343,50%789,55
SU-1018920,0459122348,88%944,45
T328885,9762522052,27%904,34
T-34-28715,2757621843,58%749,27
Ferdinand81209,8865721751,15%1280,92
Panther II8833,7454421741,94%949,02
Emil I81034,8267621550,23%1077,10
Emil II91225,6365521547,44%899,37
Taschenratte111533,8083821545,58%723,73
P.44 Pantera8740,5757020746,38%721,98
Dicker Max 6517,8345420749,28%756,10
212A91333,6066420649,03%1145,61
T-34-85M 6565,2352720651,94%811,13
T25 AT7693,0344320544,88%772,57
WZ-111G FT91497,2165520445,59%1116,88
Jagdpanther7735,2554820349,26%872,04
AMX M4 mle. 457599,7751020050,50%635,51
WZ-1328659,6655419843,43%919,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9767,7052618543,24%507,34
IS-27861,3861718047,78%1018,85
M36 Jackson6492,3632718051,67%739,00
AT 1581023,9865018042,22%969,95
KV-26566,3245117845,51%809,25
ST-I91387,1976617855,62%1313,45
VK 30.02 (D)7454,3147517551,43%567,22
ARL 446426,2540817147,95%572,06
LTTB8551,7858617154,39%894,43
Object 26391391,5868717052,35%1195,30
M18 Hellcat6606,5452016851,79%1012,56
KV-15387,9236816645,78%678,80
T698848,0961616447,56%918,65
O-Ho81070,4264916346,01%1136,32
AMX 65 t8711,8458415949,06%647,66
Type 586454,1345415846,20%723,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7643,2454815348,37%865,49
VK 30.01 (P)6292,2528815342,48%250,36
Type 5 Heavy101325,6670315245,39%744,68
M26 Pershing8843,9960015246,05%924,80
T28 Prototype81140,1361115046,67%1144,51
Charioteer8921,4459115046,00%832,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007680,9557314949,66%942,83
M75150,1028414952,35%377,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,7416114837,16%1,29
WZ-132A9414,9548214841,22%295,12
Tortoise91678,8281214852,70%1463,41
IS7862,7963514750,34%1105,67
T1 Heavy5260,6227914642,47%278,63
WZ-111-1G FT8951,3257614644,52%826,62
Leo7624,2254114346,85%781,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5393,1643714346,15%908,89
KV-37597,9049214050,00%631,05
M53/M5591238,9867614048,57%1084,16
SU-14-281215,3771013953,24%1326,55
AMX 12 t6271,7141213645,59%500,09
Kranvagn10972,4265613551,85%566,26
Comet7734,8560813551,85%1119,01
Sturer Emil7899,6259313550,37%1291,24
FV201 (A45) 7665,5659613549,63%800,81
WZ-1209941,5159713444,03%724,32
FV4005 Stage II10843,9252813346,62%435,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5302,6937413147,33%603,41
53TP Markowskiego8924,7862813047,69%877,18
G.W. Panther7754,5747812946,51%842,20
SU-100M17697,2354012849,22%816,85
T25/27731,6457212851,56%951,64
T71 DA7395,5549412750,39%624,85
T207601,9649712646,03%697,95
AMX 13 757335,0951112648,41%480,96
Jagdpanzer IV6425,4940112450,81%656,00
KV-856621,6153312457,26%1063,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101242,9968912450,81%719,53
T-34-17719,2162212153,72%1094,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191309,3973912057,50%1081,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291023,0359411937,82%669,74
UDES 038558,6546411844,07%379,62
11081159,1668411649,14%1346,53
T-34-2G FT7673,0351711645,69%755,77
Black Prince7882,4668111551,30%1215,59
Hummel6530,4633511435,09%552,37
Progetto M40 mod. 6510839,0256811439,47%358,34
M3 Lee4157,7920711453,51%434,66
Challenger7660,0954511349,56%721,95
Object 430 Version II9765,5554411344,25%492,03
Strv 103-09944,1461411250,89%677,59
BDR G1 B5298,5627111236,61%346,59
BZ-689848,1960111243,75%497,18
Tiger (P)7890,7161911249,11%1115,59
AMX AC mle. 467640,4751911250,89%814,68
FV217 Badger101100,2062111146,85%609,27
Type T-345337,1736710944,04%805,70
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7315,9143610837,04%379,85
ARL V396529,2143110748,60%865,68
T499434,2154510751,40%435,81
O-Ni71034,7373510655,66%1458,80
M446599,5846910650,94%988,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7639,3051310547,62%750,03
FV4004 Conway9953,2655810442,31%615,44
IS-5 (Object 730) 8771,4156810338,83%604,08
P.43 ter7714,3458010048,00%1011,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,261559954,55%396,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8532,486069659,38%870,82
IS-2-II8778,956299655,21%801,66
Object 4168723,735439544,21%699,01
Mäuschen91172,366419443,62%855,62
Type 4 Chi-To6486,704609347,31%779,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91205,486719345,16%914,50
FV2078912,526439045,56%889,85
IS-M8889,926859053,33%1059,55
AT 77948,026398950,56%1175,71
45TP Habicha7804,925668844,32%963,64
UDES 14 Alt 58575,235268743,68%457,20
IS-3-II9913,026468748,28%668,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6408,743868643,02%512,31
T-437645,655648450,00%920,45
Strv 746633,555038339,76%966,92
Sherman Firefly6495,374878354,22%828,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101311,746668149,38%730,16
Ho-Ri 28807,515758143,21%696,73
WZ-1317421,225077943,04%607,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518822,186357852,56%820,25
Ho-Ri 19849,355377737,66%399,34
Object 43091187,047097653,95%968,73
BZ-1668536,435747554,67%489,37
M60 10828,876227550,67%508,47
KR-1111390,917487544,00%674,47
M4A1 Sherman5215,012717436,49%278,40
VK 30.01 (H)5308,602657255,56%629,39
Churchill VII6650,555657150,70%1108,65
WZ-111 model 5A10935,865467037,14%407,22
WZ-131G FT6557,574397044,29%767,94
FV380591004,076196949,28%833,45
Hotchkiss EBR7277,514126943,48%329,63
T-103 8725,855166841,18%522,71
GSR 3301 Setter7331,914456838,24%477,51
Škoda T 256492,194616749,25%792,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,061536643,94%117,03
O-I6891,456696651,52%1588,50
SU-76M484,021246640,91%14,82
SU-85B4174,951756645,45%240,17
AE Phase I 9937,186736650,00%652,58
StuG III Ausf. G5296,853256550,77%572,44
Progetto C50 mod. 669909,826126547,69%656,17
Type 7110952,176056540,00%405,67
40TP Habicha6423,773986440,63%539,08
T404433,694196457,81%1122,79
AT 86713,026006454,69%1450,71
O-I Experimental5530,304606344,44%866,21
A-436389,664516248,39%575,63
Object 277101050,485966235,48%501,19
TOG II* 6584,654976048,33%952,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 548824,436395850,00%744,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6138,973965853,45%221,86
M10 Wolverine5341,773375648,21%621,94
T216213,934075641,07%313,87
Object 70591307,117085650,00%1078,80
Ares 859546,145235639,29%205,84
T-284170,951975543,64%301,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507764,956865567,27%988,89
Windhund 8670,955035545,45%462,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6614,704685433,33%728,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5405,193515438,89%706,07
T376318,114075435,19%566,91
59-166190,703625337,74%240,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5286,383625362,26%717,78
T-1506394,774415358,49%554,41
Patton the Tank 9654,665165341,51%394,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,791445238,46%140,55
SMV CC-678727,796085250,00%629,34
TNH 105/10008554,163975139,22%355,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,351145141,18%17,30
M24 Chaffee5316,104755156,86%1039,43
T-34-856515,085335054,00%903,40
M415461,764055050,00%628,71
P.43 bis6575,415254957,14%1033,63
T803111039,556694938,78%390,75
TVP T 50/5110698,005594845,83%344,97
LHMTV8330,905574858,33%464,05
StuG IV 5276,503244843,75%481,96
TNH T Vz. 519625,475434738,30%269,16
VK 28.016159,174334759,57%362,40
S35 CA5483,454484753,19%1069,13
Nashorn6712,945494759,57%1224,34
SMV CC-567623,785184641,30%613,46
A-447439,524724650,00%490,04
FV601 Saladin8206,675024658,70%221,73
Strv m/425423,234914459,09%1227,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5357,844154461,36%987,03
Churchill I5395,484144438,64%586,59
AMX ELC bis5208,263804344,19%460,54
M-V-Y10897,476354346,51%429,95
AT-1280,741104247,62%120,01
Type 689757,004964235,71%301,62
LPT-67 Šelma9271,244244131,71%57,23
Super Hellcat 7523,784584045,00%509,02
Carro d'assalto P.887753,266423958,97%995,18
T-54 ltwt.9494,314423930,77%376,71
BT-22134,712233850,00%571,19
CS-538429,614903842,11%312,06
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79542,925283847,37%280,70
T-46367,161283748,65%92,30
M5A1 Stuart4231,033673754,05%786,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,197183764,86%1110,37
B14157,612303650,00%283,65
Panhard AMD 178B6138,943343647,22%175,36
Škoda T 245328,973863537,14%706,77
Crusader6386,774253560,00%1148,80
AT 25486,715263554,29%1229,17
MT-256189,913803548,57%355,38
AMX 404150,212763447,06%393,45
Valentine3233,033173450,00%756,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,653563438,24%320,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9889,795553444,12%482,26
CS-599614,355353441,18%292,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68249,095343458,82%341,92
Char Futur 4 9984,595403435,29%533,94
P26/404345,883153348,48%843,16
Bishop5341,523163342,42%582,06
FV227 Conceiver8641,246263357,58%605,03
60G FT5363,253433240,63%519,99
VK 100.01 (P)81212,137703246,88%1240,74
M-III-Y8346,753563234,38%76,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6494,415123250,00%646,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6429,534383050,00%530,03
Type 578619,004293040,00%359,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,031782951,72%581,86
Matilda4236,833662962,07%641,08
M5 Stuart432,002452955,17%138,49
Wespe3139,721692941,38%285,78
Ares 758616,866832965,52%641,68
M2 Medium Tank342,391252860,71%182,29
T3 HMC2168,502992850,00%697,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,852402729,63%631,30
P.435256,413782748,15%483,82
M2 Light2170,193712766,67%799,03
HWK 128388,565062755,56%516,87
Somua SAu 404244,623302657,69%641,68
Pz.Kpfw. 558605,816912661,54%470,17
Ikv 1035233,403352548,00%398,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101004,445412532,00%396,90
SARL 424220,522862536,00%469,94
SU-76G FT4147,882062445,83%117,29
FV3046239,132702450,00%233,00
AMX M4 mle. 5410994,835422429,17%393,23
AMX 50 Foch B101249,794622429,17%638,50
Kampfpanzer 6710879,465732441,67%373,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,132022339,13%217,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8316,484532339,13%233,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8569,615152343,48%762,56
M-VI-Y9556,745512339,13%244,40
Grant4255,003322250,00%738,65
Leichttraktor130,32762240,91%3,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,593102263,64%671,61
Lago4246,673492157,14%718,13
Chi-To SP7667,866122147,62%627,42
Alecto4207,333432157,14%474,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3162,483572152,38%557,77
Pawlack Tank6579,904452142,86%758,19
FV229 Contender9932,766412152,38%607,09
121B 10742,954972133,33%270,06
T56 GMC3182,102372050,00%518,11
Sherman III5269,453012035,00%447,71
Somua S353234,403422055,00%619,98
M-II-Y7701,504182060,00%822,30
T28 Concept 7899,056482055,00%1237,41
Semovente M415366,953741947,37%611,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101071,005451926,32%441,01
GSOR the TANK 9592,163561910,53%248,74
M3 Light 3114,421691947,37%379,29
43 M. Toldi III 3114,892431850,00%430,77
D23182,181851741,18%468,61
MS-1183,121181747,06%247,31
Covenanter5173,823091741,18%335,29
Archer5192,822971752,94%295,74
Ikv 723112,691931631,25%67,88
UDES 169901,637231668,75%824,39
Marder II3262,562741656,25%839,60
M3 Stuart320,331231540,00%6,01
SDP 58 Kilana8470,606111566,67%453,00
Marder 38T4304,533721560,00%767,85
T1 Cunningham193,861971442,86%340,64
BZ-587460,364731471,43%548,90
Object 140101073,716991442,86%674,20
Valentine II 4174,792991428,57%356,52
Vz. 44-17452,624451353,85%427,17
CS-6310733,545391338,46%251,13
Cruiser Mk. III3116,312111338,46%319,23
Churchill Crocodile 6713,236521346,15%986,83
Fantôme 9519,155021338,46%184,57
Type 1 Chi-He4175,172741241,67%307,19
Valentine AT4183,422991250,00%391,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C365,422011250,00%133,82
Cobra 9590,755191233,33%208,73
M3G FT3130,181481127,27%114,50
Type 95 Ji-Ro6431,643601136,36%468,00
SDP 57 Gowika7603,734221136,36%489,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474138,822521163,64%428,84
ST vz. 394222,602901030,00%455,63
AMX 383147,802671040,00%246,92
Achilles6392,103681030,00%420,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8774,605551040,00%666,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8406,204111030,00%126,32
Strv S1 8544,604371050,00%359,21
SU-100Y 6499,905201080,00%805,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6533,604791050,00%874,81
ISU-122S 7423,304411050,00%400,56
Sav m/434112,44186933,33%22,55
Škoda T 177348,22512966,67%665,04
Renault UE 573365,11421955,56%1308,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3151,78256955,56%412,47
Lorraine 39L AM3133,63170850,00%288,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5338,75263825,00%445,61
M8A14300,88430862,50%782,55
Panhard EBR 909421,38424825,00%289,91
T-50-2 6226,25461862,50%548,13
FV1066 Senlac 8127,13559862,50%250,62
Hotchkiss H352107,8699728,57%235,05
D1273,14108742,86%88,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 101440,29777757,14%797,21
Jagdpanther II8798,57533757,14%777,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 8257,43405728,57%0,93
A-205231,33353650,00%618,84
SDP 44 Burza6604,00487650,00%867,41
T675604,17483633,33%1416,73
LTP 3171,17347650,00%742,81
T26E3 Eagle 7 7890,17732666,67%1344,95
Somua SM 81599,83981683,33%1686,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3269,20354560,00%1282,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,40210580,00%262,44
Type 95 Heavy421,60180560,00%206,80
Pz.Kpfw. I271,00248540,00%64,63
VK 30.01 (D)6630,40534540,00%1116,30
FV224 Chopper71191,20785560,00%1489,79
Type 5 Ke-Ho4237,00236425,00%516,47
T2 Medium Tank2101,50173450,00%352,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,00234475,00%537,17
FV215b (183) 101514,50559450,00%911,55
Škoda T 45 7394,00394425,00%194,29
T-127 346,509240,00%1,50
T7 Combat Car 269,25166450,00%180,74
M10 RBFM 5309,25275425,00%360,08
Chi-Ni278,671763100,00%377,27
LT vz. 383149,673333100,00%573,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,00192366,67%273,82
T-26293,00151333,33%222,30
Cruiser Mk. II270,33168366,67%282,76
VK 20.01 (D)4118,67238333,33%90,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5554,00463333,33%926,85
SU-130PM 8683,67417333,33%324,01
MTLS-1G14 3200,33415366,67%884,91
Light Mk. VIC 267,00148333,33%80,48
Strv fm/21160,50136250,00%137,90
LT vz. 35258,00245250,00%92,42
Renault Otsu1148,50339250,00%512,38
BT-74140,00201250,00%321,77
Type 95 Ha-Go283,002212100,00%362,49
Type 91 Heavy372,50193250,00%107,11
T-26G FT233,003020,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6261,0034220,00%174,91
T-116 3115,50267250,00%334,98
MKA 286,50187250,00%142,61
Tiger 131 6768,50665250,00%1121,73
Tetrarch 223,502022100,00%261,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9104,00448250,00%110,55
Kolohousenka199,003831100,00%537,45
Fiat 30001101,0017310,00%287,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,002521100,00%410,05
Renault FT10,00861100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS265,002521100,00%373,29
50TP prototyp 80,005331100,00%261,00
4TP1261,006361100,00%1789,16
Renault NC-3110,00910,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3247,006241100,00%1253,15
SU-182158,0019510,00%778,42
Cruiser Mk. I193,002171100,00%467,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2173,003171100,00%715,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,003911100,00%657,81
Renault FT AC2239,004051100,00%1093,86
FCM 362115,0013210,00%277,14
T-60283,008810,00%106,61
Renault R352430,0045010,00%2164,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6348,005271100,00%758,62
T-34 shielded 5713,007261100,00%2126,49
T-29 3110,002231100,00%359,00
T-45 2138,003561100,00%639,83
T1E6 223,009410,00%0,00
Löwe 8975,009651100,00%975,49
Excalibur 6290,004791100,00%404,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,0016010,00%169,40
BT-7 artillery 3179,002551100,00%634,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-05-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-05-13
Left: 2024-12-24