lashkun

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592831285343
Ø Tier7,4310,6710,269,72
Victories2862848,29%650,00%4047,06%16347,52%
Defeats3004850,69%650,00%4552,94%17551,02%
Draws6071,02%00,00%00,00%51,46%
Battles survived1543426,03%433,33%2428,24%8123,62%
Tanks destroyed330200,5670,58470,551730,50
Destruction ratio0,750,880,770,66
Tanks spotted616281,0470,58610,722380,69
Damage dealt729,941.256,421.366,111.311,20
Capture points587460,99272,251611,893691,08
Defense points226290,3800,0000,00130,04
Experience433,69724,75732,55722,09
WN7763,98658,19663,91676,45
WN8814,87701,02885,76899,29
Total
Battles59283
Ø Tier7,43
Victories2862848,29%
Defeats3004850,69%
Draws6071,02%
Battles survived1543426,03%
Tanks destroyed330200,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted616281,04
Damage dealt729,94
Capture points587460,99
Defense points226290,38
Experience433,69
WN7763,98
WN8814,87
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,67
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.256,42
Capture points272,25
Defense points00,00
Experience724,75
WN7658,19
WN8701,02
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier10,26
Victories4047,06%
Defeats4552,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2428,24%
Tanks destroyed470,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted610,72
Damage dealt1.366,11
Capture points1611,89
Defense points00,00
Experience732,55
WN7663,91
WN8885,76
Past 30 days
Battles343
Ø Tier9,72
Victories16347,52%
Defeats17551,02%
Draws51,46%
Battles survived8123,62%
Tanks destroyed1730,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2380,69
Damage dealt1.311,20
Capture points3691,08
Defense points130,04
Experience722,09
WN7676,45
WN8899,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories3328,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7867,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,570,000,000,00
Capture points410,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience357,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories3328,70%
Defeats7867,83%
Draws43,48%
Battles survived2521,74%
Tanks destroyed460,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted970,84
Damage dealt1.079,57
Capture points410,36
Defense points270,23
Experience357,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats981,82%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt834,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience195,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience75,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt477,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience75,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles637000
Victories29846,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33853,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17727,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5340,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,620,000,000,00
Capture points8981,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17032,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles637
Victories29846,78%
Defeats33853,06%
Draws10,16%
Battles survived17727,79%
Tanks destroyed2320,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted5340,84
Damage dealt654,62
Capture points8981,41
Defense points17032,67
Experience455,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000000
Victories32132,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65265,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23823,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11951,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,360,000,000,00
Capture points12531,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4620,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience305,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1000
Victories32132,10%
Defeats65265,20%
Draws272,70%
Battles survived23823,80%
Tanks destroyed4020,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted11951,20
Damage dealt626,36
Capture points12531,25
Defense points4620,46
Experience305,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1444555
Victories53937,33%240,00%240,00%240,00%
Defeats88561,29%360,00%360,00%360,00%
Draws201,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32722,65%120,00%120,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17801,2351,0051,0051,00
Damage dealt1.093,701.903,801.903,801.903,80
Capture points6550,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9260,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience429,11617,20617,20617,20
Total
Battles1444
Victories53937,33%
Defeats88561,29%
Draws201,39%
Battles survived32722,65%
Tanks destroyed5410,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted17801,23
Damage dealt1.093,70
Capture points6550,45
Defense points9260,64
Experience429,11
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.903,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,20
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.903,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,20
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.903,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006657,95391262850,91%1123,70
T-34-856371,23319254949,35%565,10
LTTB8480,84408242648,60%743,88
T-34-85M 6691,36466233551,95%1144,59
Object 261101292,36605231149,24%1062,03
Tortoise91418,75778185250,92%1058,89
T376297,12337122549,14%672,48
Tiger (P)7591,66385115347,61%621,19
Ferdinand8877,07400111444,34%751,51
T297747,4842398051,94%842,07
T-100 LT10714,0650190045,11%673,42
Jagdpanzer IV6521,7732986147,97%857,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8430,9938082546,67%597,57
IS-38740,3746280050,50%715,49
KV-137304,1331678546,62%277,63
AT 77772,3845878253,58%933,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101063,9569476552,29%814,40
G.W. Panther7771,9844673149,66%882,90
T2881071,4057972049,17%1052,80
MT-256225,0932669450,72%520,46
VK 30.01 (P)6240,9025668844,04%171,32
T28 Prototype8901,8847366051,21%859,09
Super Hellcat 7714,2347565552,37%965,32
M53/M5591364,6649960449,83%1376,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,0041360345,94%936,90
IS7371,7629758941,77%245,78
M415416,5226455949,55%601,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5106,3816953544,86%60,44
Grille 15101412,8342953241,17%849,17
M18 Hellcat6497,7834250448,41%758,31
T-50-2 6435,8141348953,78%1229,92
Strv 103B101333,3656746946,91%776,52
M127735,8133746846,58%858,59
UDES 0381002,1442846450,00%1038,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507760,1240044949,67%888,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559949,7442844547,19%840,38
T-345115,8417644346,50%92,22
ARL 446503,3832844247,29%738,86
T110E4101293,9356544048,41%762,76
K-91-PT 91128,2367240551,60%969,56
ISU-1528796,7036040245,02%629,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8855,3137839947,87%720,30
T-54 ltwt.9717,3641937345,04%867,15
AT 86509,1636436752,32%845,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8482,2439336450,00%741,79
ELC EVEN 90 8509,1759834945,56%818,37
Strv 103-091194,4943833844,67%882,98
Manticore10752,3762633243,98%696,24
AMX 50 1008715,8539833046,97%632,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518883,0146032947,72%878,82
FV217 Badger101341,9568231947,02%808,64
T92 HMC101204,6558231348,24%895,35
IS-7101271,4459231250,64%910,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7508,2438530051,00%950,11
StuG IV 5382,1630529850,67%881,35
Object 14010991,6848329343,34%603,31
SU-182144,5015928958,13%911,41
Object 268 Version 4101340,5369727249,63%859,17
Nashorn6544,4833326750,19%828,94
AMX 13 757493,9535725645,70%960,56
Jagdtiger91173,6442925343,87%818,74
Leopard 1101196,2554224641,87%701,49
T1 Heavy5412,0934824452,05%777,98
Hotchkiss EBR7402,3240024153,11%758,29
Tiger II8678,7736223640,68%532,83
Panhard EBR 909423,0849422545,33%404,07
Object 2579953,2247722548,44%760,58
SU-14-281337,5651722354,26%1528,03
SU-855351,9425422247,30%664,06
StuG III Ausf. G5300,2423522249,10%548,86
Sturer Emil7513,0427822240,09%491,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101022,7060221944,75%677,26
HWK 128510,1140321944,75%743,93
AT-FV230 Breaker111521,1472821840,83%736,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81220,9552421552,56%1543,15
T110E3101162,6058421343,19%586,94
AMX 13 909629,7939520938,28%672,37
Super Conqueror101155,9769620948,33%692,01
Panhard EBR 10510507,9844120640,29%332,04
FV380591153,5750320546,34%1022,28
Strv 107-12111642,9075020154,23%968,84
SU-1527569,1932419451,55%644,87
BDR G1 B5356,9527819342,49%537,65
Panther7642,4650019153,40%961,25
Object 268101396,2048318547,57%813,74
SU-85B4223,2020017945,81%390,72
T71 DA7485,8835617747,46%909,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7658,4934117450,00%840,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68412,0740017143,86%521,94
Hummel6508,4629816459,76%735,92
Ho-Ri 3101420,7564716248,15%824,33
T25/27664,1233816145,34%812,27
M66415,5032615554,19%531,93
M446587,7830415350,98%947,14
SU-122A5358,0224414950,34%748,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101355,3868314348,95%826,34
Tiger I7742,5139414247,89%861,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer491,1411413837,68%1,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,1414613749,64%87,38
KR-1111534,4481313548,89%895,07
M374170,0915513246,21%371,87
Panther II8685,4138413234,85%592,31
G.W. Tiger91384,6850412751,97%1342,83
Object 277101185,2758612646,03%732,18
VK 28.016302,8330912548,80%785,18
AMX M4 mle. 457545,9236812453,23%577,11
M40/M4381153,9049412444,35%1270,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6492,6930512350,41%772,77
AMX 12 t6337,7629812043,33%741,21
O-I6707,2961711855,08%1137,76
T28 Concept 7667,9443410946,79%780,12
T675198,5226010742,99%198,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101257,5662610646,23%766,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505276,4519910445,19%401,25
FV2078766,8046410452,88%833,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,0612410054,00%117,90
SMV CC-678989,2968310055,00%1128,31
SU-86625,903539846,94%798,80
SU-1018865,055959648,96%834,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6554,053299348,39%746,09
M24 Chaffee5137,872419047,78%263,19
SU-14-17829,254738748,28%1056,28
STB-1101006,285988639,53%556,16
IS-2M 7998,016288547,06%1114,38
AMX ELC bis5232,452968349,40%700,77
Leopard Prototyp A91046,284628338,55%728,93
B.U.G.I.6580,624788247,56%845,94
NC 70 Błyskawica101196,546268243,90%682,61
Strv m/425397,012908148,15%953,52
Ho-Ri 191151,526267944,30%797,20
T-109623,093357838,46%304,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9532,456057848,72%624,65
AT 25245,032547751,95%436,60
E 100101004,576547545,33%569,04
M8A14132,961837556,00%215,44
A-20536,891377443,24%46,61
M4A1 Sherman5297,892787354,79%745,35
Škoda T 256423,942926850,00%628,84
Marder II377,461176852,94%102,19
BT-7429,25936744,78%55,79
Gorilla111339,636956741,79%610,34
Challenger7798,854436646,97%901,93
T57 Heavy101208,096026637,88%617,37
WZ-113G FT101542,236626547,69%846,28
Achilles6530,743016544,62%766,71
Object 265T 91259,786756536,92%964,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5368,582746454,69%792,25
Rambo 91006,167736460,94%881,12
WZ-111-1G FT81090,716796253,23%1100,62
E 759815,375086245,16%551,40
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91107,985976240,32%783,98
CS-63101071,526116145,90%608,92
OCP Peacekeeper 91195,526766045,00%876,95
Marder 38T4285,542285742,11%554,29
M3 Lee4200,662255648,21%567,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,872615549,09%570,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4318,003675558,18%1290,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8497,933215538,18%274,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474295,202205550,91%942,99
M5 Stuart426,331935438,89%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3144,391725438,89%312,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6385,863295150,98%596,06
AMX 50 B101211,825965042,00%683,62
Object 777 Version II 91121,397044953,06%911,61
Grille5440,732564841,67%853,44
Ikv 1035229,192044736,17%315,16
T3 HMC2175,321994452,27%700,61
Jagdtiger Prototype 8997,456814447,73%819,30
T-1506683,983784348,84%1033,53
T-26263,191304252,38%158,53
FV4005 Stage II101091,125324240,48%608,88
B14130,491864141,46%109,14
Type 4 Chi-To6475,713604146,34%823,61
SU-76M4115,851294141,46%75,57
T-437756,494154139,02%1018,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10571,835534143,90%395,02
Cobra 9970,935744143,90%617,70
Panhard AMD 178B6199,732354040,00%291,11
Char Futur 4 91030,335794042,50%679,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,90613925,64%0,00
Lago4284,542883953,85%946,67
KB-52 91365,038373966,67%1183,20
Archer5308,742273857,89%599,09
SU-54164,861873751,35%273,93
Ho-Ri 28848,086423748,65%788,57
SDP 58 Kilana8857,466163756,76%810,79
Kunze Panzer 91114,036303751,35%892,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7754,814723647,22%1185,76
STA-18522,284493644,44%487,14
Charioteer8888,175733652,78%854,42
Alecto4299,742293551,43%703,41
Object 283 9764,315813548,57%545,98
BT-2226,58843342,42%18,09
Strv 746352,152533321,21%369,60
56TP 8808,766333348,48%721,37
T1 Cunningham155,411063240,63%71,47
Škoda T 509917,096353246,88%683,38
Saryuda 91165,036703250,00%792,28
FV215b 101053,265893141,94%572,76
WZ-111G FT91062,327103161,29%806,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101091,684943135,48%443,94
AE Phase I 9896,404473026,67%458,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,901722951,72%371,10
Excalibur 6582,504952846,43%713,38
M2 Medium Tank3106,632342751,85%250,75
FSV Scheme A7499,595142744,44%546,22
T56 GMC3111,151682650,00%201,76
Sturmpanzer II4188,122032564,00%577,16
M10 RBFM 5357,002572536,00%452,12
Panzerjäger I275,38962441,67%30,78
CS-538623,713892420,83%533,14
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91044,715952437,50%593,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79903,886822458,33%747,05
T7 Combat Car 235,781212360,87%214,36
Bretagne Panther 6520,653952343,48%810,97
M3 Stuart395,771832240,91%136,55
M7 Priest3111,451082250,00%173,39
Cromwell6383,952722123,81%428,06
Ares 859787,865692133,33%448,67
TS-60 9808,205912040,00%430,92
Patton the Tank 91008,005992040,00%778,78
Löwe 8844,857302080,00%942,30
LT vz. 383108,422341957,89%362,64
P.435289,682481947,37%603,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,952051957,89%204,17
Strv m/40L3191,332241850,00%584,55
Churchill VII6737,507691872,22%1377,05
Conqueror9941,476761752,94%676,11
T-34-2G FT71150,946251741,18%1471,78
Bishop5258,591721729,41%273,51
FV230 Canopener101345,716341735,29%727,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,803111526,67%1106,75
AMX 404175,802091566,67%664,96
T2 Medium Tank2101,471991546,67%331,02
KV-37537,003311546,67%475,43
CS-599728,804721533,33%373,83
Lorraine 50 t 91068,134581520,00%691,44
CS-447777,364451442,86%1089,10
Valentine3248,792731450,00%809,20
Char de transition 6754,296311457,14%1219,67
TT-130M 91156,796471442,86%1019,62
D2395,312121353,85%206,32
Škoda T 245284,851761330,77%514,75
Object 43091376,546431330,77%954,79
P26/404381,922611250,00%1029,67
Valentine AT4265,081901241,67%584,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7522,083201241,67%518,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6582,084881241,67%1342,09
Windhund 8939,505591241,67%711,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 91020,426771250,00%613,90
LTP 349,671441233,33%3,10
Progetto M40 mod. 6510722,914331118,18%221,68
Lorraine 39L AM3151,091681163,64%488,08
T78 61082,006031118,18%1527,43
ST vz. 394235,602231050,00%625,35
Type 1 Chi-He496,801741070,00%272,66
IS-6 81191,506161030,00%1028,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8711,604451030,00%489,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81164,306121050,00%1233,14
SU-100Y 6862,504411040,00%1425,84
ISU-122S 7648,403541050,00%737,18
Churchill Crocodile 6679,206611050,00%911,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8795,405521050,00%896,45
WZ-120-1G FT 8721,005131060,00%720,09
121B 10612,903831030,00%155,43
Chi-Ni220,44106955,56%130,63
14TP4335,00281966,67%1265,74
AMX 50 12091053,56724955,56%957,29
WZ-131G FT6904,89584933,33%1529,86
SU-263137,89102933,33%118,97
BZ-7510727,11554933,33%216,65
Ares 758858,56621933,33%717,90
KV-1SA 5329,67491955,56%530,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4454,89352955,56%1520,42
SU-85I 5586,67250911,11%959,35
Chrysler K 8393,00497933,33%132,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,50188850,00%379,51
KV-15268,25189812,50%273,95
M60 10951,00467825,00%415,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,38454837,50%801,49
Pz.Kpfw. 558808,63617850,00%503,74
MKA 2186,75199837,50%493,94
43 M. Toldi III 3136,50194812,50%449,67
Fantôme 9791,88391812,50%423,97
M2 Light2122,29201728,57%288,30
AMX AC mle. 467610,00299728,57%626,44
Birch Gun4169,57162728,57%334,79
Staghound Mk. III6335,29408757,14%471,21
K-9110840,71593742,86%430,26
Tiger 131 6583,57590757,14%895,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,6792650,00%78,28
Strv m/382110,83169666,67%467,96
Renault FT152,8379650,00%119,52
Leichttraktor10,8337633,33%0,00
AT-12129,5092616,67%282,94
SDP 57 Gowika7791,00686666,67%1036,88
GSOR the TANK 9911,50603633,33%657,37
T-45 282,33129633,33%116,07
GSR 3301 Setter7217,67260633,33%181,59
Hotchkiss H35229,2091540,00%0,00
T1 HMC229,40102560,00%203,11
FV3046283,60242560,00%412,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5385,80356520,00%1035,65
Strv S1 8781,60414560,00%684,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6731,60604540,00%1392,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4250,80439520,00%459,05
MS-110,0077475,00%261,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6782,50497450,00%1082,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 10708,50502425,00%140,57
Cruiser Mk. III30,0052425,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5201,50380475,00%415,23
SFAC 105 8896,00518450,00%635,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha347,00113333,33%0,00
Covenanter5223,009430,00%464,87
Black Prince II 7942,33728366,67%1262,07
Char Murat 9991,33577333,33%557,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6399,3330130,00%411,01
L-60 243,33134366,67%259,25
Valentine II 4199,33342333,33%377,60
AMX ELC 901 6192,33486366,67%490,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,67377333,33%399,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,67136333,33%0,00
Brennos 8841,00455333,33%600,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,00206250,00%369,03
Renault Otsu115,5086250,00%71,62
10TP3133,50324250,00%393,90
Panzerwagen 39 3331,0027520,00%1319,43
Renault FT AC229,003220,00%0,00
BZ-1668383,507752100,00%390,90
FV224 Chopper71016,0052820,00%1160,51
ERAC 105 Proto 9177,50529250,00%125,77
T-116 3275,50269250,00%1144,07
Light Mk. VIC 20,00137250,00%110,55
Kolohousenka155,006810,00%6,05
Strv fm/21135,006310,00%0,00
Matilda4405,0022510,00%807,40
P.43 bis60,0015110,00%0,00
Sexton II3339,002551100,00%1810,60
BZ-58-2 91131,0057310,00%780,48
FV227 Conceiver8915,0042010,00%640,11
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31,009110,00%0,00
Lago M38 30,008010,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 385,008110,00%48,01
Straussler V–4/40 3275,0027810,00%920,92
M-VII-Y 91125,0047310,00%478,87
Chi-Go 71570,0048810,00%2143,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-12