ldd5

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3811201777
Ø Tier8,030,0010,0010,18
Victories1884249,44%00,00%1164,71%5166,23%
Defeats1880449,34%00,00%635,29%2532,47%
Draws4661,22%00,00%00,00%11,30%
Battles survived842522,11%00,00%317,65%1722,08%
Tanks destroyed291730,7700,00211,24841,09
Destruction ratio0,980,001,501,40
Tanks spotted479751,2600,00181,06961,25
Damage dealt1.416,810,003.763,183.488,04
Capture points129610,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points190750,5000,0000,00100,13
Experience670,110,001.025,591.060,62
WN71142,010,001846,861722,44
WN81570,050,003254,413331,85
Total
Battles38112
Ø Tier8,03
Victories1884249,44%
Defeats1880449,34%
Draws4661,22%
Battles survived842522,11%
Tanks destroyed291730,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted479751,26
Damage dealt1.416,81
Capture points129610,34
Defense points190750,50
Experience670,11
WN71142,01
WN81570,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed211,24
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt3.763,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.025,59
WN71846,86
WN83254,41
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,18
Victories5166,23%
Defeats2532,47%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1722,08%
Tanks destroyed841,09
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted961,25
Damage dealt3.488,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,13
Experience1.060,62
WN71722,44
WN83331,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.673,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.040,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.673,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.040,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points307,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt839,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points307,50
Experience147,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories17247,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17448,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11331,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,820,000,000,00
Capture points3711,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12193,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience490,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories17247,51%
Defeats17448,07%
Draws164,42%
Battles survived11331,22%
Tanks destroyed2960,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3000,83
Damage dealt1.207,82
Capture points3711,02
Defense points12193,37
Experience490,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1275008
Victories80963,45%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats46336,31%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws30,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57344,94%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed9910,7800,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,33
Tanks spotted11300,8900,0000,0050,63
Damage dealt1.794,540,000,002.033,38
Capture points19601,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points55264,3300,0000,00192,38
Experience925,710,000,00634,50
Total
Battles1275
Victories80963,45%
Defeats46336,31%
Draws30,24%
Battles survived57344,94%
Tanks destroyed9910,78
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted11300,89
Damage dealt1.794,54
Capture points19601,54
Defense points55264,33
Experience925,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt2.033,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,38
Experience634,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.251,830,000,000,00
Capture points691,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.128,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2866,67%
Defeats1433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%
Tanks destroyed390,93
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted170,40
Damage dealt2.251,83
Capture points691,64
Defense points00,00
Experience1.128,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8935,99599191245,55%973,75
FV3046558,24384175549,52%903,43
IS-7101773,22683124447,19%1416,47
E 25 7686,47507111147,43%850,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81271,07576108149,21%1311,47
E 7591220,8465986047,79%1068,20
121101364,4760285046,71%981,36
T-62A101633,7158784545,68%1383,24
Turtle Mk. I 81219,2676180847,03%1157,75
M40/M4381029,0747978546,50%1057,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81814,3193376053,42%2345,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81881,5895175653,57%2429,64
E 100102344,0177271849,03%1884,78
Object 703 Version II 81773,3990864053,75%2160,12
AMX 50 B103536,06104863557,32%3516,78
T-1091037,4959562044,52%825,83
WZ-12091012,8263752444,47%818,18
Panhard EBR 105101189,4675952449,81%1364,61
Object 70491656,5768449646,57%1309,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,9924946350,54%342,84
IS-38743,2553045641,01%588,99
KV-15312,7028543847,49%477,00
KV-856460,9334542444,81%590,06
ISU-15281189,0059540843,14%1192,74
Škoda T 56 82283,36108939757,93%2697,66
Tiger II8815,7456339540,00%721,83
Caliban 81742,1293139553,42%2368,92
LTTB8677,6050138246,07%1176,11
MT-256238,8047737251,08%579,26
T-34-28697,1958137144,74%719,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103640,73115035358,64%3018,63
Object 268101721,6754032441,36%1090,09
T-5491015,6163432249,69%896,94
T57 Heavy103116,4995331050,65%2763,66
XM57 82066,6498228755,05%2157,19
FV226 Contradictious 82086,70101628051,79%2457,93
T110E5103290,73109027459,12%3036,15
IS7599,9451927047,78%666,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92536,32104927055,56%2887,84
Durendal 103817,10105626055,77%3433,00
Leopard 1102987,9197325857,36%2855,76
SU-1527823,9646625348,62%1147,66
Tiger I7440,1044225244,05%321,38
VK 36.01 (H)6329,3937124944,18%330,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91590,2765624752,23%1349,38
AMX 67 Imbattable114137,17111323852,52%3561,96
T-34-17777,2253923752,74%1223,57
FV4005 Stage II101790,6566123452,14%1360,46
T-448674,6564223354,51%804,43
DBV-152 103094,6485122450,45%2205,56
Grille 15101842,2555822351,57%1391,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8888,3766322347,98%1540,99
Cobra 92260,7995822053,64%2247,31
Lion 102849,6096621958,90%2775,29
T-505118,4530021856,42%288,05
M-V-Y103295,28106421258,02%2990,49
FV230 Canopener103344,23106320054,50%2926,79
T-46377,8214319647,45%129,14
M127840,3544017941,90%975,72
Sturer Emil7804,1355017847,19%1038,73
Type 586596,8152617545,14%1119,63
SU-1006615,6035417254,65%1102,89
Bisonte C45 81788,3299517153,80%2113,71
T-437658,6863016854,76%1010,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101804,5860116650,00%1257,36
KV-261515,4993815863,29%3353,19
Black Rock 113461,38100615645,51%2672,82
Leopard Prototyp A91983,7979014755,10%2082,99
Vz. 55103318,22106014657,53%2820,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92295,6791314450,00%2158,99
DZT-159 92347,48101014153,90%2582,14
T-54 ltwt.9897,5850513950,36%1171,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102344,0275113848,55%1661,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 103861,20124213766,42%3181,20
Charioteer81041,7669213354,14%1081,69
AMX ELC bis5400,5833313243,18%1330,75
T-284112,8519012944,96%123,29
M415431,6129012843,75%513,66
SU-130PM 81878,0090012852,34%2081,90
SU-855473,0837612639,68%1041,76
LT-432 8905,3971911844,92%1599,28
E 50 Ausf. M102098,4484211757,26%1842,06
M446554,0535111739,32%800,73
Hummel6574,1341211443,86%733,39
ELC EVEN 90 8755,0575711448,25%1509,54
Fauteur113421,38103610548,57%2430,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,7412610345,63%61,41
M7 Priest3259,8225210142,57%586,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5443,093819943,43%933,31
Object 140103072,5310529958,59%2920,31
Type T-345247,553529854,08%567,98
AMX 12 t6521,893739653,13%1357,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102988,719789156,04%2674,66
T77 81721,688699147,25%2013,68
T-44-100 81892,709809050,00%2716,04
G.W. Panther7593,603878940,45%498,39
Object 252U 81753,659358959,55%2052,05
BT-7 artillery 3230,283218956,18%946,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 81260,857478846,59%1313,09
FV215b (183) 102140,427958455,95%1653,56
Hotchkiss EBR7874,567777850,00%2115,92
Panther7627,365107749,35%883,19
BZ-75102756,5810017763,64%2515,50
Nashorn6554,494627646,05%787,87
122 TM 81669,698307544,00%1985,85
113101927,737817352,05%1603,53
Object 752 92537,7810287352,05%2331,32
VK 75.01 (K) 81278,625497342,47%1378,90
Panther II81192,747407258,33%1618,88
FV4004 Conway91667,037787250,00%1527,48
Panhard EBR 909850,937537250,00%1212,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81438,237817042,86%1586,93
IS-3A 81884,1210176848,53%2167,65
AMX 13 757805,656626651,52%1729,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J454,001666435,94%0,00
XM66F 81864,759246352,38%2108,33
AMX 50 10081346,507536046,67%1447,60
FV224 Chopper71911,6211396063,33%3226,89
EMIL 1951 81779,669425954,24%2189,28
Pz.Kpfw. II254,031355844,83%40,05
Chrysler K GF 81749,459345352,83%2283,63
TS-5 81602,349015349,06%1683,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7541,425365251,92%609,49
M60 103037,219505251,92%2681,01
BZ-16681104,106825046,00%1062,04
Grille5427,433724953,06%883,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102082,258654856,25%1810,73
VK 30.02 (M)6605,675234843,75%1030,71
Toro 92237,609614856,25%2323,48
T1 Cunningham147,701634765,96%231,78
VK 30.02 (D)71004,607634763,83%1832,00
M374236,491904738,30%607,60
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92345,479044742,55%2216,82
T803112787,119654548,89%1950,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681006,237484456,82%1964,96
Ashbringer 103001,9110074362,79%2456,55
Object Kust 81643,567864344,19%1909,89
S35 CA5610,715534259,52%1539,73
T110E3102892,909724261,90%2153,40
T54E192300,249234254,76%2244,74
FV227 Conceiver81467,218454245,24%1720,99
Bishop5451,024404160,98%1053,99
ARL V396595,503704035,00%890,16
M-VI-Y91627,837044032,50%1412,69
FV229 Contender92797,6810114045,00%3116,40
Stridsyxa 81941,8310744062,50%2181,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81075,338983958,97%2186,47
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81540,857323933,33%1353,91
SU-85B4289,743793860,53%796,06
AMX AC mle. 467869,955263754,05%1161,08
Super Hellcat 71026,706923745,95%1607,29
TBT 92700,3611793672,22%2901,47
LTP 3223,003723658,33%1151,10
M-III-Y81541,439233551,43%1859,53
T26E5 81986,7111223551,43%3039,74
M5A1 Stuart4212,743483447,06%635,69
T6981852,189783452,94%2578,16
Projet Louis 91543,709643360,61%2587,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6980,566973262,50%2827,97
Birch Gun4175,003153060,00%614,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,973723050,00%1217,23
T1 HMC2147,381232937,93%703,05
T9592309,078842937,93%1867,65
StuG IV 5406,832922944,83%913,63
AE Phase I 92458,869842948,28%2387,29
T-50-2 6325,713142842,86%680,25
K-91-PT 92323,7810232755,56%2509,62
Lorraine 40 t 81623,048272744,44%2011,23
Marder 38T4253,423692650,00%517,42
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91966,817142646,15%1627,61
Sexton II3113,961762441,67%253,52
KV-137472,425262445,83%618,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,422532445,83%590,26
AAT60 81533,509232458,33%1797,01
SU-100I 51120,658082343,48%2351,56
AMX 404210,052292240,91%648,49
T3 HMC2119,551822236,36%298,13
E 5091784,058452254,55%1621,81
Object 705A102236,828532250,00%1677,81
T 54D 91708,147062227,27%1483,87
CS-52 LIS 81496,917592240,91%1514,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102545,679432152,38%2325,28
SU-182157,701362025,00%822,92
SU-76M4169,102532045,00%262,33
Indien-Panzer81303,757702055,00%1735,52
M53/M5591264,636671942,11%1027,43
TS-54 81714,848911942,11%1882,30
T2071152,787881855,56%1937,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4627,834621861,11%1741,33
Leichttraktor126,331731855,56%131,81
M24 Chaffee5239,942291838,89%497,34
Ares 7581604,839021850,00%2004,57
Concept 1B 92752,3911751861,11%2726,41
T1E6 249,291481735,29%0,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,881171643,75%24,12
A-205122,812651625,00%143,00
BZ-6891479,816591637,50%933,99
AMX M4 mle. 5192005,139091650,00%1834,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81458,638471656,25%2072,38
Wespe3164,272061546,67%471,33
Škoda T 2561312,369521471,43%2937,46
TVP VTU Koncept81218,217091442,86%1466,38
M5 Stuart4122,852051353,85%207,98
M8A14749,315341346,15%2185,36
Fantôme 92302,549591338,46%2781,20
BT-74117,502091258,33%313,59
T3281826,6710791266,67%2389,17
Renault UE 573157,832251241,67%298,33
AMX 13 57 GF 71596,4211011241,67%3606,25
T2971644,279491136,36%2217,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,201871030,00%359,85
Churchill VII61234,0010341090,00%2530,09
SU-54702,903791040,00%1718,29
Object 277103948,4011671050,00%4143,47
Windhund 81885,808771070,00%2391,02
Škoda T 27 81620,307831050,00%2237,16
Strv S1 81015,706151060,00%947,48
MS-1122,00125944,44%29,47
Marder II3126,11264955,56%261,28
Light Mk. VIC 2125,22287966,67%719,42
T7 Combat Car 252,89157933,33%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/10072211,631196862,50%4470,93
T-26248,00165862,50%193,97
LT vz. 383275,86355771,43%1139,08
Renault FT AC2102,14190757,14%289,13
Alembic 81488,71766742,86%1364,08
M2 Light2163,83312683,33%734,21
Loyd Gun Carriage2107,50148650,00%570,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,50116666,67%261,00
Panzerjäger I2120,20182540,00%237,35
SU-263102,00113520,00%15,99
M-IV-Y 81673,40859540,00%1581,53
M6A2E1 81698,00669520,00%1838,57
Renault FT157,00261475,00%324,48
Renault NC-3110,0061475,00%261,00
AT-1276,5081425,00%42,83
AMX 65 t81904,0013474100,00%3046,39
Black Prince II 7985,7551340,00%1222,98
ARMT 5757,50494425,00%1411,49
T 55A 92963,251255475,00%3861,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2379,00616366,67%2515,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00106366,67%238,12
FV215b 102394,001004366,67%1800,37
AMX M4 mle. 4572706,6715983100,00%6032,93
KV-1SA 5790,00622333,33%1328,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,33246333,33%48,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,00122250,00%94,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,50109250,00%79,78
Churchill I51707,0012582100,00%6114,15
T18 HMC390,0094250,00%232,59
Object 590 92859,0067920,00%2888,19
AMR 35 2272,00409250,00%1288,57
T-29 3346,0026720,00%969,25
Patton the Tank 93918,0017012100,00%4997,13
T28 Concept 71084,0041320,00%1238,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6400,50406250,00%509,91
50TP prototyp 8988,0039510,00%680,28
4TP1657,005821100,00%3270,24
D120,00410,00%0,00
AMX 30 B103344,0039210,00%2157,31
GSOR the TANK 91362,0041110,00%897,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5312,0023610,00%453,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 482,0016410,00%0,00
FCM 2C 30,002251100,00%261,00
T-54 first prototype 81165,0062710,00%1068,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-15