lici6

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101409622195
Ø Tier5,744,674,415,55
Victories4719646,54%466,67%1672,73%10553,85%
Defeats5312152,38%233,33%627,27%8744,62%
Draws10921,08%00,00%00,00%31,54%
Battles survived2610625,74%233,33%1254,55%6231,79%
Tanks destroyed548870,5430,50231,051190,61
Destruction ratio0,730,752,300,89
Tanks spotted618420,6100,0090,41830,43
Damage dealt453,26392,33435,68559,14
Capture points2023882,00437,17924,185132,63
Defense points593170,5800,00100,45220,11
Experience309,36291,33317,36419,07
WN7654,89742,261137,18808,07
WN8588,34925,411085,51758,66
Total
Battles101409
Ø Tier5,74
Victories4719646,54%
Defeats5312152,38%
Draws10921,08%
Battles survived2610625,74%
Tanks destroyed548870,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted618420,61
Damage dealt453,26
Capture points2023882,00
Defense points593170,58
Experience309,36
WN7654,89
WN8588,34
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier4,67
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt392,33
Capture points437,17
Defense points00,00
Experience291,33
WN7742,26
WN8925,41
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier4,41
Victories1672,73%
Defeats627,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed231,05
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt435,68
Capture points924,18
Defense points100,45
Experience317,36
WN71137,18
WN81085,51
Past 30 days
Battles195
Ø Tier5,55
Victories10553,85%
Defeats8744,62%
Draws31,54%
Battles survived6231,79%
Tanks destroyed1190,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted830,43
Damage dealt559,14
Capture points5132,63
Defense points220,11
Experience419,07
WN7808,07
WN8758,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories5225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14368,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws136,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4421,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,520,000,000,00
Capture points450,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories5225,00%
Defeats14368,75%
Draws136,25%
Battles survived4421,15%
Tanks destroyed550,26
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted1290,62
Damage dealt952,52
Capture points450,22
Defense points1040,50
Experience354,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,350,000,000,00
Capture points421,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience183,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories820,00%
Defeats3280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,50%
Tanks destroyed70,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted270,68
Damage dealt433,35
Capture points421,05
Defense points10,03
Experience183,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt345,670,000,000,00
Capture points113,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt345,67
Capture points113,67
Defense points00,00
Experience340,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories8024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24574,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6018,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt318,970,000,000,00
Capture points1130,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2100,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience165,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories8024,39%
Defeats24574,70%
Draws30,91%
Battles survived6018,29%
Tanks destroyed850,26
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted1790,55
Damage dealt318,97
Capture points1130,34
Defense points2100,64
Experience165,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1614000
Victories70043,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88754,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45528,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16020,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,870,000,000,00
Capture points33742,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points29791,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience337,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1614
Victories70043,37%
Defeats88754,96%
Draws271,67%
Battles survived45528,19%
Tanks destroyed4280,27
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted16020,99
Damage dealt487,87
Capture points33742,09
Defense points29791,85
Experience337,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8071006
Victories255831,69%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats530665,74%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws2072,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived175121,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26800,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62690,7800,0000,0050,83
Damage dealt675,630,000,00654,67
Capture points97871,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points102841,2700,0000,00264,33
Experience306,720,000,00344,00
Total
Battles8071
Victories255831,69%
Defeats530665,74%
Draws2072,56%
Battles survived175121,69%
Tanks destroyed26800,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted62690,78
Damage dealt675,63
Capture points97871,21
Defense points102841,27
Experience306,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt654,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points264,33
Experience344,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories5821,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21176,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4415,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,350,000,000,00
Capture points890,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience282,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories5821,01%
Defeats21176,45%
Draws72,54%
Battles survived4415,94%
Tanks destroyed750,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted1300,47
Damage dealt851,35
Capture points890,32
Defense points1030,37
Experience282,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (573)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Marder 38T4432,23286694950,81%1094,64
M10 Wolverine5444,78313569449,61%927,42
Excelsior 5343,20320291548,71%545,93
KV-856474,13302287548,31%649,98
Matilda4474,54302284850,91%1347,94
SU-100Y 6662,21427268648,10%1003,96
T404544,38317263351,61%1383,61
M10 RBFM 5537,87434260949,90%1026,06
KV-26504,26326176147,08%696,94
T297658,53374165644,81%627,87
T1 Cunningham185,25158151849,01%349,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505298,42223130648,39%510,52
M2 Light2162,39220122749,47%585,01
Charioteer8848,23445111944,41%729,55
WZ-111-1G FT8860,28428110545,88%775,20
M22109,17191107248,23%365,33
T-34-85M 6506,4634799349,24%677,15
A-205143,6519892849,57%320,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3419,0840691647,71%1078,01
StuG IV 5298,6522685646,26%583,75
ISU-1528816,4342883444,96%639,23
MTLS-1G14 3186,2821376148,75%603,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7617,7238074347,11%695,43
IS-38598,2030970936,67%386,01
AT 86467,5730369749,64%704,64
M36 Jackson6580,5634466748,43%840,47
Cromwell6331,0727163943,04%401,21
BT-74126,3117362051,29%293,86
BT-7 artillery 3136,4517562048,71%355,61
AT 77599,2135461249,02%609,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6411,5831059444,95%603,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8729,9834258442,12%468,15
Object 268101351,4748557145,18%746,94
Tiger (P)7528,0635257048,77%506,57
T-127 3171,6520053047,55%485,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101062,2842252241,38%508,60
Super Hellcat 7547,7637951548,54%622,09
Panther/M10 7534,5839948547,22%650,23
Caernarvon8569,7335648044,17%418,06
Char Futur 4 9989,1746946343,63%632,51
Bretagne Panther 6570,6441746249,78%880,24
Jagdpanther II8579,1229745940,52%332,48
G.W. Panther7495,0926545740,92%411,05
Leo7470,1731543843,15%506,00
T376266,6727643442,40%473,30
T-34 shielded 5283,4925042346,81%507,57
SARL 424417,1326842152,49%1366,67
O-Ho8661,3640839548,10%551,04
MKA 2223,2724939547,59%768,92
Škoda T 256324,0027338442,19%377,93
Tiger II8636,7437338248,69%555,21
TS-60 9904,7450837347,72%610,85
IS-27528,4231836642,90%461,46
FV3046348,4025036543,56%381,36
Jagdtiger9907,2238336041,39%529,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9853,8335835437,57%410,00
AMX 12 t6272,5227235141,60%453,47
IS7545,8933435047,14%552,40
M75107,0117534446,51%166,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,1822934349,85%629,59
Grille 1510978,7645233941,89%451,08
AMX 50 1008497,1828933732,64%232,49
Black Prince7416,9831033445,21%335,10
VK 30.01 (D)6369,4227433440,12%448,30
Jagdpanzer IV6299,8822833348,95%365,79
VK 30.01 (H)5332,2624932347,68%645,59
M18 Hellcat6306,9821632140,19%257,18
SU-122A5296,8221332147,66%549,07
Jagdpanther7474,6429431844,03%425,70
VK 30.01 (P)6301,7823930945,63%295,29
AT 25250,5721830948,22%402,20
Tiger I7498,3231430542,62%415,53
Type 586332,4727130445,39%429,94
K-91-PT 9886,7445329241,78%555,84
KV-15320,8524228644,06%451,31
Kunze Panzer 9918,4844528441,55%588,89
T675242,2617928144,13%327,18
ARL 446434,0228527749,10%603,97
SU-855204,3916027643,12%229,31
UDES 038553,5631426840,67%322,18
BDR G1 B5287,8920626643,61%331,35
Churchill VII6346,5927225944,02%390,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101278,4349724946,99%748,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5114,2417324945,78%77,88
Hummel6457,0023924746,96%508,28
StuG III Ausf. G5125,2115024744,94%62,76
Type T-345179,1118824647,56%281,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7483,3628224140,66%460,39
T-50-2 6255,4326624143,15%457,88
O-I6386,5827624042,92%443,37
SU-130PM 8922,8552424044,17%678,70
T309821,9242523941,84%435,23
T-109526,6831723934,31%186,77
T25/27508,9130723643,64%503,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007443,2728723338,63%399,07
Sturer Emil7517,9128523343,78%492,53
Conqueror9554,2835823141,13%219,93
WZ-1317332,3129222842,54%436,34
Ram II 5345,0731422748,46%707,64
VK 100.01 (P)8588,7440222639,38%370,10
SU-1527427,2126622043,64%344,37
O-Ni7513,1032822045,00%451,15
AT 158589,1939821945,66%404,77
P.43 bis6315,6427821641,20%326,86
T328536,0032821339,44%317,80
AMX M4 mle. 457500,2631921345,07%477,12
Sherman Firefly6421,5128421147,39%606,52
Grille5250,3117921149,76%387,41
Panther7493,8833420842,79%549,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,0815720351,23%365,37
T-1506448,0631220346,31%589,50
1108406,4330720238,12%166,75
M4A1 Sherman5181,0520219945,73%254,73
Crusader6144,1617818948,68%227,34
Marder II3175,3017018947,62%366,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8348,9134018949,21%442,25
Panther II8463,4733118639,25%306,38
E 759497,0833218634,41%141,23
AMX AC mle. 467473,8030018643,55%453,26
P.44 Pantera8579,0533218334,43%415,58
UDES 14 Alt 58638,6741317940,78%514,34
AMX 13 757279,2628417942,46%319,78
Type 64 6330,4634317947,49%618,72
T-45 2140,5518017844,38%517,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5229,4423717655,11%503,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,8015517346,82%62,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5271,2719817342,20%397,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8424,8032017244,19%238,60
KV-37545,3832316947,34%523,02
T-116 3181,7023316853,57%678,14
T-34-2G FT7626,7235116652,41%754,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6443,4825916540,00%564,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7326,1028616339,88%338,09
59-166175,3324416246,91%280,38
Valentine3106,2015416250,00%216,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,8717716250,62%373,66
T207383,4330116045,00%344,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer485,8312816044,38%45,50
Strv 103-09766,2637915945,28%441,60
SU-1006399,6127015547,10%484,75
IS-6 8587,8436115349,02%445,83
B1481,7114015047,33%75,84
KV-48487,9935814940,27%286,15
T25 AT7608,2934914752,38%682,25
T28 Prototype8568,8835114736,73%320,71
Light Mk. VIC 285,6313614748,30%296,43
Churchill I5185,2819114441,67%126,27
T-28470,3814214252,11%115,94
CS-538467,8536514243,66%379,80
SU-85B4162,2415714040,71%158,59
G.W. Tiger (P)8711,5133914040,71%649,92
P.43 ter7424,1932513948,92%487,65
ARL V396367,7924913850,72%492,60
A-447373,8529513842,75%319,34
T216193,0125313842,03%270,02
43 M. Toldi III 3101,0316513852,17%395,01
E 509793,8842713740,15%450,39
53TP Markowskiego8606,0141313644,85%473,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518628,9041713653,68%596,13
LTP 3144,2416113542,22%479,14
M3 Lee4113,5013813438,06%126,40
VK 20.01 (D)4176,4220713444,78%337,81
T-34-17351,8427913339,10%235,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,2223213345,86%296,31
O-I Experimental5252,6521413143,51%241,74
VK 28.016119,4724413148,09%140,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474189,4518113052,31%552,78
Sturmpanzer II464,3311412953,49%141,46
Object 2639626,3936712744,09%300,93
Strv 746441,0030312547,20%685,70
M5 Stuart471,7015812543,20%31,47
AMX ELC bis5180,4422112352,85%451,47
B.U.G.I.6456,0531212240,16%513,13
AMX AC mle. 488559,3737812236,89%316,94
Windhund 8751,1145212240,16%545,99
AE Phase I 9697,1638712229,51%315,07
T-345204,2119912148,76%351,87
VK 30.02 (D)7421,5630612139,67%369,14
M1039669,5741312040,00%361,48
Valentine II 4152,5122812048,33%346,66
SU-1018532,6637611949,58%417,74
M8A1499,0715111545,22%49,62
Sherman III5251,6223311550,43%509,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9740,5743711343,36%443,61
KV-1S6424,2632311350,44%683,20
T-34-856338,4328111248,21%452,66
Covenanter578,4217511249,11%90,74
Comet7330,8128111141,44%262,25
Alecto4152,3714911046,36%212,92
T2 Light Tank 2179,9324511041,82%649,91
CS-447595,4439710945,87%666,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6437,6127210940,37%414,27
Type 4 Heavy9554,2143110849,07%317,28
WZ-131G FT6478,3628110847,22%622,32
Challenger7384,1025010834,26%207,59
T1 Heavy5295,8822110642,45%339,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,0320010639,62%320,74
SDP 58 Kilana8782,7843010442,31%562,93
T959657,1836910428,85%222,57
SU-263114,8311310344,66%115,87
Emil I8475,2037110142,57%261,23
Somua SAu 404117,5913110146,53%116,37
FV215b (183) 10840,6833710032,00%310,52
Nashorn6416,1425110050,00%559,42
M415342,872229946,46%411,78
VK 30.02 (M)6372,472699847,96%523,16
FV4004 Conway9693,043879735,05%298,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8302,593119744,33%292,85
40TP Habicha6365,642639548,42%490,64
AMX 50 1209663,923549534,74%276,70
AMX M4 mle. 519683,885339551,58%440,67
T-29 3245,922269549,47%768,74
Škoda T 245256,762309453,19%584,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,261799446,81%251,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 548603,333969434,04%346,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3109,011889448,94%253,46
STA-18339,623449340,86%163,38
D2375,671208742,53%30,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4170,051798747,13%256,08
M374122,801288740,23%171,62
Ikv 1035290,012228648,84%535,09
E 10010797,584778536,47%300,57
Object 2579817,614888548,24%571,49
Leichttraktor163,821398448,81%116,89
Leopard Prototyp A9468,923918448,81%238,52
60G FT5316,952378353,01%547,51
Object 7049766,603558338,55%303,18
GSOR the TANK 9715,844778349,40%492,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8959,755208343,37%781,96
Mäuschen9715,903698237,80%340,75
T71 DA7246,722428127,16%175,04
45TP Habicha7502,253898047,50%455,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519400,413628050,00%411,11
P.435233,302247948,10%426,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507629,224307955,70%718,51
A-436346,232997949,37%499,21
M5A1 Stuart4149,051727746,75%310,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29728,344547745,45%391,08
122 TM 8810,665457758,44%807,24
T-46355,711137646,05%60,13
M26 Pershing8329,263247636,84%98,61
Object 777 Version II 9697,804197628,95%317,09
Prototipo Standard B9550,813827439,19%208,38
Carro d'assalto P.887598,883707447,30%594,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,773207447,30%1028,28
Tortoise9579,704157439,19%172,75
AMX 65 t8437,154117247,22%285,27
Pawlack Tank6512,853707250,00%684,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,731137149,30%77,31
WZ-1328264,543087130,99%129,83
Emil II9797,674857047,14%495,13
Cavalier5340,042706950,72%704,24
M-VI-Y9572,624106942,03%288,90
T34 B 8610,523896944,93%491,44
TNH 105/10008577,323946842,65%450,39
T-448312,763816842,65%157,94
S35 CA5270,932116749,25%406,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8998,615206646,97%889,49
25TP KSUST II5188,941866546,15%225,27
T56 GMC3106,291356543,08%123,70
T288585,823546536,92%308,48
M24 Chaffee5136,942256543,08%203,21
WZ-111 model 1-49456,834166435,94%116,68
Type 1 Chi-He4143,331576341,27%193,70
SU-76M468,171246349,21%88,11
Bishop5253,781696342,86%311,20
Object 4168370,873656245,16%232,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8629,984266254,84%545,35
Škoda T 509611,833436035,00%234,08
SU-54166,721656045,00%222,25
Super Conqueror10735,304716038,33%256,55
Type 578477,103815829,31%181,98
IS-M8425,533305841,38%212,79
T78 6601,384835851,72%706,11
Strv m/425341,162725754,39%869,76
T110E410754,743935742,11%279,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5252,001795639,29%398,56
Progetto C50 mod. 669633,414895644,64%339,45
UDES 169636,844125637,50%278,47
Centurion Mk. I8441,293095626,79%247,87
FV217 Badger101028,505245653,57%578,56
Object 268 Version 410935,114755644,64%428,44
Renault G15200,042005541,82%299,05
AMX 404104,561565451,85%231,03
Valiant 5294,173605448,15%454,85
T698373,983335335,85%148,57
FV601 Saladin8380,123405234,62%141,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,941585145,10%143,11
AMX 50 Foch9847,944525147,06%502,88
T110E310783,043825137,25%239,30
ST vz. 394153,741865042,00%232,24
Patton the Tank 9691,844355042,00%418,17
TOG II* 6414,282575040,00%412,39
K-9110941,655974847,92%551,74
T54E19406,263734744,68%145,37
AMR 35 2182,452124755,32%826,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,851444645,65%74,47
Cruiser Mk. I1101,411394650,00%347,58
T-549428,434114639,13%140,04
BZ-689672,134464636,96%263,63
IS-5 (Object 730) 8549,614274641,30%382,18
M-III-Y8419,313294526,67%158,94
Lorraine 39L AM382,181234452,27%148,84
M2 Medium Tank332,39884440,91%7,03
FV229 Contender9649,144414434,09%235,70
M66406,353104348,84%433,64
P26/404213,531974353,49%441,90
TNH T Vz. 519594,024154341,86%265,18
Type 5 Heavy10655,423944337,21%133,91
Valentine AT4102,231094339,53%16,16
Type 689585,674844332,56%186,18
M46 Patton9389,474704351,16%197,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6625,125214353,49%953,10
Lorraine 40 t 8560,863574346,51%445,99
Strv 103B10901,504154238,10%342,31
SDP 44 Burza6416,383324247,62%508,28
Panhard EBR 909335,054014242,86%222,54
Ares 758587,055824252,38%544,06
MS-1145,80864131,71%0,61
SU-76G FT4238,761814148,78%373,29
Panhard AMD 178B6133,591784129,27%84,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,251474037,50%257,48
FV4005 Stage II10798,303934035,00%294,89
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 780,602484045,00%81,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559675,234324047,50%488,90
T-34-28468,463423928,21%272,49
M-II-Y7421,082763928,21%228,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,821473852,63%270,52
Ho-Ri 19540,793933839,47%156,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 8360,163093831,58%143,22
Lago4153,301993751,35%326,92
D1247,001053737,84%0,61
Panzerjäger I2120,111213745,95%261,75
T2 Medium Tank247,92973735,14%0,72
SMV CC-678473,285283650,00%355,62
LPT-67 Šelma9209,784063641,67%55,10
Cruiser Mk. III374,281093641,67%83,96
Durchbruchswagen 2492,421583650,00%98,72
14TP4109,091923557,14%288,12
Sav m/434251,372423551,43%578,47
Ho-Ri 28484,233113540,00%264,38
M3 Stuart340,441323452,94%124,68
VK 36.01 (H)6329,322463435,29%259,30
Vz. 44-17477,943453447,06%406,81
Centurion Mk. 7/19576,413183426,47%218,38
NC 70 Błyskawica10718,383823429,41%202,04
Pz.Kpfw. 558686,125643444,12%367,36
Ares 859458,973973441,18%152,59
Renault UE 573106,701293351,52%187,73
Object 430 Version II9535,033923330,30%205,10
WZ-1209461,943473231,25%133,06
Type 95 Heavy4184,032063259,38%544,19
T-437498,344373246,88%610,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6420,033253040,00%385,33
Cruiser Mk. II253,401193050,00%97,44
Type 4 Ju-To7459,503013026,67%249,76
Leopard 110961,975523050,00%567,29
Object 4309669,334463040,00%315,98
KV-5 8588,975223046,67%440,28
Ikv 723178,792002958,62%471,00
WZ-113G FT101434,176072948,28%789,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison327,43912842,86%26,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91016,936732853,57%700,38
T3 HMC271,32912842,86%67,75
AMX 50 B10778,074072832,14%256,00
T92 8226,642372828,57%104,88
SU-182117,741152755,56%641,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68216,333512748,15%181,87
M-V-Y10803,305532740,74%326,22
M3 Light 330,22992744,44%68,67
Chrysler K GF 8487,414082751,85%373,50
BZ-587301,852542642,31%117,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7466,002842638,46%427,54
FV38059713,734242642,31%435,98
Chieftain/T95 8515,813582623,08%348,58
HWK 128252,312812650,00%245,85
SMV CC-567386,564012548,00%301,17
WZ-111G FT9809,004292536,00%350,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79664,643972528,00%261,36
STG Guard 8641,683772540,00%494,41
Strv m/40L3134,422012450,00%320,88
Type 619478,834392445,83%226,47
IS-710657,004032429,17%189,52
Hotchkiss EBR7299,883372450,00%451,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6284,253392441,67%525,61
GSR 3301 Setter7125,332572437,50%0,79
LT vz. 383102,571642356,52%310,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6414,524642352,17%470,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,57892334,78%87,83
Object 705A10700,005212347,83%326,95
Tiger 131 6421,043822360,87%606,87
T1 HMC2108,681412268,18%669,35
TVP T 50/5110719,914612240,91%306,88
Semovente M415266,272132254,55%434,29
Cruiser Mk. IV472,361372231,82%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5424,323212218,18%744,63
Grant4266,482282142,86%700,70
Kranvagn10785,194472147,62%388,90
CS-599507,145192161,90%415,09
M446597,813552157,14%979,95
FV227 Conceiver8573,104272142,86%386,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8407,623032142,86%175,60
LHMTV8100,333442142,86%53,16
TVP VTU Koncept8189,501942025,00%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9742,104392040,00%376,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6324,353302055,00%417,06
G.W. Tiger9794,553192040,00%507,45
AMX 50 Foch B10829,705152055,00%449,64
Type 91 Heavy385,84961926,32%19,86
Maus10890,165921942,11%397,99
T499383,164771952,63%368,95
IS-2-II8205,842601921,05%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10903,725251861,11%554,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 10894,287051866,67%525,60
Renault FT AC2133,331091838,89%305,92
BZ-1668548,503481838,89%324,95
Pz.Kpfw. I251,891141838,89%7,77
AMX 38361,471371758,82%170,21
KV-137151,442571650,00%103,72
Versuchspanzer 579644,314871631,25%204,73
Char de transition 6401,754081643,75%388,20
ELC EVEN 90 8165,812701637,50%15,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,801011533,33%33,01
Ho-Ri 310974,133981526,67%367,28
E 50 Ausf. M10758,803471513,33%266,52
Object 7059666,405171533,33%286,35
T7 Combat Car 243,47981533,33%1,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10519,003881428,57%95,86
WZ-111 model 5A10821,434351435,71%297,78
SU-100M17381,933961464,29%455,84
Caliban 8717,573941421,43%452,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,772011361,54%605,82
M3G FT3122,001041330,77%96,32
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5317,083011361,54%596,75
FV2078480,233681353,85%457,90
T-54 ltwt.9357,465101353,85%379,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101028,084691338,46%452,00
L-60 293,621831338,46%245,27
Somua SM 8684,234541361,54%627,62
Chi-Go 7574,004551338,46%420,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7229,172811233,33%46,67
AMX M4 mle. 5410711,253501225,00%192,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6629,083571241,67%1074,84
121B 10628,424791233,33%172,45
Pvlvv fm/42269,73891118,18%13,93
Progetto M40 mod. 6510738,824431136,36%258,03
AT-1252,451251163,64%194,37
Concept No. 510952,366261163,64%623,08
LTG7170,452851154,55%209,46
Black Prince II 7371,645451154,55%352,38
Object 252U 8877,735511154,55%748,75
T1E6 242,64671127,27%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6555,734271118,18%492,65
T-26265,901221060,00%236,58
Indien-Panzer8474,104931060,00%531,79
M48A5 Patton10586,004681040,00%174,49
T57 Heavy10780,405151060,00%502,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101083,106061060,00%702,86
Object 27710452,803671040,00%84,73
BT-53329,702001040,00%536,20
Object 283 9507,804201050,00%307,82
M-IV-Y 8991,306361070,00%970,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8358,703221050,00%228,49
Cromwell B 6560,704541060,00%948,22
ISU-122S 7576,003141050,00%661,13
IS-3A 8792,704001040,00%620,81
TS-5 8962,606671070,00%1054,03
Fantôme 9915,104211010,00%529,57
BT-22135,78150955,56%572,91
Hotchkiss H35229,2286944,44%25,52
Chi-To SP7412,78360955,56%315,31
Somua S353135,44215955,56%245,96
ARMT 5339,56408944,44%600,48
L6/402260,50210837,50%756,81
DS PZInż5357,63170825,00%468,05
Churchill Gun Carrier6323,50361875,00%547,87
Staghound Mk. III6242,38232825,00%132,56
KV-1SA 5452,88438850,00%696,71
Manticore10542,38323837,50%324,57
Chi-Ni2152,43190757,14%701,40
Strv m/382128,57181742,86%355,88
Renault Otsu1132,57166757,14%544,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,14156757,14%308,05
Sexton II389,29124757,14%277,20
FV215b 10616,43422728,57%151,88
BZ-7510688,86378714,29%172,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101123,86420742,86%552,04
Ares 9010794,71585742,86%326,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6682,71599757,14%1065,54
112 8634,00432757,14%668,14
50TP prototyp 8420,17561650,00%260,16
Rinoceronte101241,67383616,67%585,82
T110E510758,67356616,67%250,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8985,83499616,67%885,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6303,83218633,33%451,43
Object 268 Version V 10332,67473650,00%132,33
T26E5 8575,00471650,00%478,09
WZ-120-1G FT 8762,50395650,00%620,15
Renault FT10,0064560,00%172,24
Centurion Action X10825,8028850,00%328,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81016,80568580,00%1213,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9497,8021950,00%426,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,40230560,00%177,77
Renault FT 75 BS259,0053425,00%71,33
Stuart I-IV345,25211450,00%82,06
60TP Lewandowskiego10414,00500450,00%145,00
T-26G FT2128,252284100,00%462,83
SDP 57 Gowika71106,00614450,00%1324,49
212A9394,75445450,00%197,48
ST-I9805,75365450,00%520,17
T-103 8461,25298425,00%167,59
Strv S1 8419,00387450,00%251,53
FCM 50 t 8543,50612450,00%471,44
SU-86238,00362366,67%303,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2141,33123333,33%328,57
Object 26110682,00749366,67%527,65
M60 10411,6718930,00%11,13
MT-256263,6717230,00%436,65
Object 140101270,00481333,33%744,28
T6 Medium4413,00214366,67%1016,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5392,33446366,67%1121,11
FV224 Chopper71155,00713333,33%1350,95
T3E2 Medium Tank 3368,67413366,67%1452,51
T-34 with L-11 4208,00285333,33%378,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3440,00525366,67%1107,82
FV4202 8304,0027530,00%75,84
FCM 2C 3369,33408366,67%1095,27
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6615,008093100,00%1024,73
Cobra 9696,00482333,33%279,84
Kolohousenka155,0086250,00%83,05
Fiat 30001235,50259250,00%1349,85
Vz. 5510470,5025120,00%21,01
CS-6310383,5019020,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10112,509820,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5505,00321250,00%920,70
G.W. E 100101103,50427250,00%808,96
Archer5145,5013020,00%43,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10903,50352250,00%846,06
AEC Armoured Car5357,50304250,00%581,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5214,50311250,00%302,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3411,50545250,00%1387,41
Lago M38 3474,006162100,00%1370,33
Toro 9370,5025420,00%15,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 7521,50511250,00%519,44
Turtle Mk. I 8167,00392250,00%121,19
TT-130M 91198,0030920,00%810,35
VK 45.03 7124,50348250,00%108,82
AMX 13 57 7404,00313250,00%538,04
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8391,00579250,00%254,42
Straussler V–4/40 3285,503262100,00%1060,21
Strv fm/211361,0026710,00%2706,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,002341100,00%779,57
LT vz. 35249,004410,00%0,00
4TP1162,0015610,00%534,34
STB-1100,005010,00%0,00
Škoda T 1770,007110,00%0,00
UDES 15/16102212,005961100,00%1483,46
Mitsu 1085552,007021100,00%930,96
Type 71102284,0014371100,00%1727,39
Birch Gun4160,008210,00%317,92
LTTB80,005610,00%0,00
T18 HMC3278,002381100,00%1430,05
Object 430U10421,008071100,00%276,35
FSV Scheme A7613,006141100,00%837,64
FV230 Canopener10440,0042210,00%0,00
IS-3-II9980,0029310,00%513,40
Hirschkäfer111160,0037510,00%447,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2316,003331100,00%1197,88
Škoda T 27 8235,007251100,00%261,00
Löwe 8640,004791100,00%635,02
Dicker Max 686,0018610,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5452,0038710,00%1385,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 8424,0028110,00%177,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-10
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-07
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-12
Left: 2024-08-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-11
Left: 2024-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2024-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2024-06-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2018-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-15
Left: 2018-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-01
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-05-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-18
Left: 2014-11-07