lotsi2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96159593351113
Ø Tier7,7410,079,368,91
Victories4472846,51%2949,15%15847,16%51746,45%
Defeats5003352,03%2949,15%16850,15%57952,02%
Draws13981,45%11,69%92,69%171,53%
Battles survived2216923,05%1423,73%9327,76%29726,68%
Tanks destroyed536420,56200,341840,557240,65
Destruction ratio0,720,440,760,89
Tanks spotted794300,83831,414241,2710000,90
Damage dealt858,421.060,271.141,781.271,63
Capture points721730,7500,00180,054300,39
Defense points271600,2850,08510,151610,14
Experience522,62706,15697,58695,41
WN7730,35633,37755,27818,09
WN8861,12733,00953,071064,26
Total
Battles96159
Ø Tier7,74
Victories4472846,51%
Defeats5003352,03%
Draws13981,45%
Battles survived2216923,05%
Tanks destroyed536420,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted794300,83
Damage dealt858,42
Capture points721730,75
Defense points271600,28
Experience522,62
WN7730,35
WN8861,12
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier10,07
Victories2949,15%
Defeats2949,15%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed200,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted831,41
Damage dealt1.060,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,08
Experience706,15
WN7633,37
WN8733,00
Past 7 days
Battles335
Ø Tier9,36
Victories15847,16%
Defeats16850,15%
Draws92,69%
Battles survived9327,76%
Tanks destroyed1840,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4241,27
Damage dealt1.141,78
Capture points180,05
Defense points510,15
Experience697,58
WN7755,27
WN8953,07
Past 30 days
Battles1113
Ø Tier8,91
Victories51746,45%
Defeats57952,02%
Draws171,53%
Battles survived29726,68%
Tanks destroyed7240,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted10000,90
Damage dealt1.271,63
Capture points4300,39
Defense points1610,14
Experience695,41
WN7818,09
WN81064,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3164,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,710,000,000,00
Capture points170,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1531,25%
Defeats3164,58%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed170,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted120,25
Damage dealt1.023,71
Capture points170,35
Defense points290,60
Experience445,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8121039268
Victories324739,98%00,00%1435,90%8832,84%
Defeats478958,97%00,00%2564,10%17966,79%
Draws851,05%00,00%00,00%10,37%
Battles survived226327,87%00,00%820,51%5018,66%
Tanks destroyed37170,4600,00240,621350,50
Destruction ratio0,630,000,770,62
Tanks spotted64840,8000,00280,722400,90
Damage dealt1.170,540,001.777,901.238,22
Capture points171702,1100,00110,283751,40
Defense points216702,6700,00922,365572,08
Experience603,090,00680,26587,10
Total
Battles8121
Victories324739,98%
Defeats478958,97%
Draws851,05%
Battles survived226327,87%
Tanks destroyed37170,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted64840,80
Damage dealt1.170,54
Capture points171702,11
Defense points216702,67
Experience603,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Victories1435,90%
Defeats2564,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,51%
Tanks destroyed240,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted280,72
Damage dealt1.777,90
Capture points110,28
Defense points922,36
Experience680,26
Past 30 days
Battles268
Victories8832,84%
Defeats17966,79%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived5018,66%
Tanks destroyed1350,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2400,90
Damage dealt1.238,22
Capture points3751,40
Defense points5572,08
Experience587,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11590923
Victories43437,45%00,00%666,67%1252,17%
Defeats70560,83%00,00%222,22%1043,48%
Draws201,73%00,00%111,11%14,35%
Battles survived28124,25%00,00%444,44%834,78%
Tanks destroyed4930,4300,0020,2270,30
Destruction ratio0,560,000,400,47
Tanks spotted7720,6700,00141,56261,13
Damage dealt1.414,430,001.266,561.500,91
Capture points6750,5800,00576,331024,43
Defense points7410,6400,0000,00170,74
Experience605,780,001.059,78830,17
Total
Battles1159
Victories43437,45%
Defeats70560,83%
Draws201,73%
Battles survived28124,25%
Tanks destroyed4930,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted7720,67
Damage dealt1.414,43
Capture points6750,58
Defense points7410,64
Experience605,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats222,22%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted141,56
Damage dealt1.266,56
Capture points576,33
Defense points00,00
Experience1.059,78
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted261,13
Damage dealt1.500,91
Capture points1024,43
Defense points170,74
Experience830,17
Anzeigen

Tanks (558)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 8796,63552261944,64%771,29
Panther/M10 7714,64461202447,53%997,15
Bretagne Panther 6670,37482193950,85%1096,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8870,07570176847,06%869,31
CS-52 LIS 81112,93697162749,05%1193,93
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8916,10639149947,43%938,17
Jagdpanther7717,79370126047,86%861,23
IS-2 shielded 7859,76558104952,53%1059,72
Lorraine 40 t 8955,21564101145,20%953,54
Chrysler K GF 8795,4549688243,08%679,37
Comet7593,8139687946,53%778,99
FV226 Contradictious 81285,2179783052,05%1212,28
ELC EVEN 90 8494,4263181447,17%813,05
STG Guard 8855,9858580546,58%862,35
Object 252U 81207,6276479849,25%1252,42
M46 Patton KR 8734,4550678943,85%724,49
M54 Renegade 81176,8772978345,85%1083,20
Panhard EBR 10510695,3262076044,21%605,41
Leo7573,8535773043,56%678,13
T-34-3 8902,5257971845,82%948,87
45TP Habicha7782,8341367447,48%956,39
IS-7101599,6872867343,24%1099,34
Super Hellcat 7605,5639166547,52%715,86
Manticore10736,0663865843,92%641,19
Leopard 1101354,5462265544,27%865,57
E 65 Zwilling 81440,2983065548,09%1232,55
Forest Spirit 81216,9568865447,71%1139,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8913,0370965347,32%1022,20
T-448701,5943865043,85%715,58
IS-6 B 81005,3171561849,35%1045,97
Panther7696,0944961449,19%983,44
Sherman Firefly6540,8932958347,17%912,05
King Tiger (Captured) 7887,6057157251,75%1091,68
Strv 746514,6734557149,91%867,74
Centurion Mk. I8545,5336955442,42%459,17
AE Phase I 91172,6060954944,08%883,61
Strv 81 8738,9454554045,19%770,98
P.43 ter7683,9240553047,17%977,90
Caernarvon8850,9848550445,44%812,10
1108625,9840250143,51%472,50
AMX M4 mle. 457690,5237049846,39%748,93
Object 274a 81081,0471149444,94%1164,38
SU-130PM 81127,2969749351,72%1071,51
T-1506671,6239048849,59%1092,19
Char Futur 4 91234,8665947945,93%909,33
T-34 shielded 5409,3232446152,93%940,37
Cromwell6485,2634745249,34%798,11
IS-38826,1451344946,10%765,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101685,0371044541,35%1082,99
Felice 91140,7067444146,49%963,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7526,7232641943,91%827,62
T-34-28638,6841741048,78%667,11
KV-26608,1338340445,54%893,59
WZ-1328590,5537640345,91%808,59
FV215b (183) 101133,3860140045,25%631,53
WZ-131G FT6552,7031539047,69%816,00
DBV-152 101660,0464938547,53%947,98
STA-18702,0943038344,39%686,46
IS-27646,9336937048,38%702,35
Type 586478,9931336946,88%743,31
T-34-17668,7838236847,28%868,47
53TP Markowskiego8728,7143836846,20%636,11
WZ-1317571,6234736541,37%980,38
T110E5101410,3670136343,25%876,07
M-III-Y8826,3449836245,03%767,89
CS-599942,2748535541,41%666,01
E 50 Ausf. M101488,7467835546,48%1057,97
Challenger7600,3033535542,82%575,54
Type 71101456,0570034643,35%912,13
T-34-2G FT7679,4133734442,73%750,75
Panzer 58 Mutz 8830,7962934047,94%918,60
122 TM 81171,1072333748,37%1220,08
Object 277101402,4965233242,47%922,99
M10 RBFM 5453,2132433151,06%843,32
BZ-75101552,2873333044,55%1001,46
LTG7517,1435232649,08%867,49
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81165,7774432642,02%1191,17
T675353,3028331943,57%591,11
T25/27574,6534431448,73%664,85
Indien-Panzer8627,7338131344,41%581,88
TNH 105/10008814,2348831147,27%782,53
Obsidian 8920,5465831039,03%934,33
KV-37709,5939530845,78%745,80
VK 30.01 (D)6615,3936430843,51%1048,78
Type T-345343,5026430646,73%761,03
M48A5 Patton101354,6766830346,20%891,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7609,8832130145,51%704,88
Object 703 Version II 81158,6680130147,84%1131,20
P.44 Pantera8879,8547530047,67%971,98
ARL 446552,4432929845,64%801,00
M-IV-Y 81197,2874429748,48%1258,10
T-103 8926,6650229549,49%869,24
KV-137662,0942529451,36%988,62
Tiger 131 6762,1361829347,78%1145,96
FV4005 Stage II101149,0960129148,80%708,31
CS-538701,0945728644,76%743,02
Object 705A101642,9572828644,76%1172,47
T9591770,9084328453,87%1516,30
T-34-85M 6780,1763128446,48%1130,57
Maus101593,0478428348,41%1093,23
Object 907 101402,7271528346,64%899,38
59-166404,2930428047,50%956,78
Panther II8716,9744328043,93%708,79
Grille 15101390,8859528044,29%762,18
AMX 13 757492,4832027945,52%835,92
Ho-Ri 3101508,9763627644,20%849,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8511,8151927646,01%723,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101492,2971127549,45%1093,23
Tiger II8665,6638627240,07%477,15
Leopard Prototyp A9911,0045527240,44%590,24
Concept No. 5101360,4966126848,13%841,29
Excalibur 6701,7146626846,64%957,29
TVP T 50/51101320,6860926437,88%823,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101477,8564826441,67%832,73
AMX 65 t8544,1439026345,25%411,06
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81001,1968626344,87%1012,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007652,9841426145,98%860,59
T297855,5848525644,92%935,61
Vz. 55101463,5469125344,66%887,65
IS-2-II8693,6346425238,49%531,27
Strv 103B101341,5364225148,21%788,50
UDES 14 Alt 58767,8346824948,19%776,51
P.43 bis6533,1630924543,27%805,25
Carro d'assalto P.887830,8048424445,49%1012,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,0666324445,90%983,14
T-34-856603,8836324346,09%1022,96
IS7756,0247924255,79%970,24
Object 430U101303,4067424145,23%833,35
Toro 91267,2871924044,17%965,33
Nergal 81145,7875524051,67%1129,95
Object 140101059,8761423643,64%691,58
IS-4101491,5473623543,40%1015,88
Charioteer8731,1642523444,87%604,78
T71 DA7451,3734423144,16%683,19
M36 Jackson6580,5034222849,56%850,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 548968,4351922748,90%933,76
MT-256368,2327922746,26%897,85
GSOR 1010 FB 8880,4758822747,14%848,17
T-549704,8342622643,36%464,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,1970922547,11%1065,63
T-100 LT10642,5758422339,91%508,35
CS-447763,1748422257,66%1146,98
SU-1527699,8044322145,70%836,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10683,9460422044,55%546,14
M26 Pershing8618,0946521845,87%594,40
M18 Hellcat6468,1632321746,54%611,68
Chieftain/T95 8817,3560521735,48%807,61
T-437634,0039721650,93%886,51
FV217 Badger101666,9473521548,84%1054,31
M446568,7936721546,98%791,65
LTTB8439,3936220941,63%511,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6481,2929920753,62%794,09
FV230 Canopener101588,5673620742,51%972,35
Panhard AMD 178B6382,6029520649,03%909,28
VK 28.016401,0129420442,16%965,18
Object 4309889,0245920148,76%642,75
E 75 TS 81285,6780220055,50%1374,87
UDES 038781,2447519649,49%699,85
T376301,6834919440,72%552,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101594,8274119448,45%1054,44
Super Conqueror101323,7565319345,60%826,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7543,4737319047,89%701,45
Ares 90101195,1966619042,63%693,86
TS-60 91079,0662918740,64%739,34
WZ-113G FT101638,0967018545,41%904,70
Concept 1B 91620,2087018555,14%1265,93
Hotchkiss EBR7486,9232518445,11%816,93
AMX 12 t6447,0933718351,91%1092,45
Emil I8781,3945218144,75%633,93
AMX ELC bis5276,5624418050,00%823,67
M53/M559724,6263218047,78%512,87
Jagdpanzer IV6547,9331317950,28%875,61
E 100101536,5763217936,31%891,31
IMT 81093,6070017848,88%1102,19
Char de transition 6842,9868917750,85%1318,82
Somua SM 81195,1974717744,63%1104,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101473,7271617646,59%933,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8360,6532217541,14%370,81
TNH T Vz. 5191089,2156817240,12%764,46
SU-100M17808,6943017252,91%1080,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5279,2021417145,03%436,43
KV-15480,1233116950,30%915,30
T110E4101851,6067416940,83%1164,06
Object 268 Version 4101461,6261516546,06%858,46
40TP Habicha6593,7034216445,12%1030,87
Black Prince7552,4739616444,51%525,18
Type 4 Chi-To6562,6536416153,42%975,67
T28 Prototype8492,2037715847,47%338,98
KV-5 8941,0072415847,47%898,48
Object 26110903,6962215749,04%612,28
Prototipo Standard B9899,7553015541,94%592,05
Ikv 1035274,2222015545,16%473,68
UDES 169918,6551915451,95%728,05
CS-63101320,8667515451,30%938,66
T207660,2655515248,68%812,61
A-447623,1043815251,32%848,90
T328662,1742915143,05%498,01
KV-48901,1855914940,27%823,18
AMX 50 Foch B101481,5464714941,61%848,95
Type 5781004,5771714854,05%1000,72
SDP 58 Kilana81083,5659214436,81%925,02
IS-M8693,0044114443,75%609,30
AMX 50 B101469,7166214342,66%901,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6707,3565614251,41%1125,07
Caernarvon Action X 8851,5467114244,37%801,71
AMX 50 1008655,5738813946,04%550,30
WZ-1209665,8546313737,96%351,45
Crusader6299,8237513748,91%731,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza9785,1543713640,44%430,43
TVP VTU Koncept8594,2445913545,19%550,59
SMV CC-678797,7051213541,48%658,21
NC 70 Błyskawica101361,1465813552,59%847,59
BDR G1 B5393,4328213449,25%635,41
SMV CC-567775,8750113348,12%933,38
M-II-Y7734,9841213341,35%706,83
TS-54 8912,8071213345,86%779,76
Brennos 8986,5169113350,38%985,20
UDES 15/16101455,4867513244,70%896,82
T110E3101263,8658913238,64%653,24
VK 30.01 (H)5416,9228513051,54%867,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101371,9971112853,91%942,30
T-505240,0223212743,31%622,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6302,7432012748,03%629,93
STB-1101198,2963812646,03%785,75
Churchill VII6405,5131612646,03%528,09
Lansen C 81158,3374712647,62%1231,05
M-V-Y101396,3070612544,00%864,89
K-91-PT 91164,8162912547,20%901,37
GSR 3301 Setter7385,9036212548,80%668,29
113 Beijing Opera 101309,1171012546,40%815,98
M46 Patton9613,9748312339,02%309,99
Sherman III5310,3125612349,59%690,99
E 509679,8038112230,33%315,79
KV-856631,7033412142,98%873,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101538,4067512143,80%998,43
KR-1111669,3291612157,02%996,52
Cobra 91037,9363412040,83%708,17
25TP KSUST II5297,4423111937,82%483,85
Churchill I5412,0033011852,54%740,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8790,5240711742,74%542,07
A46 6277,8929911749,57%644,59
P.435303,1724811647,41%632,82
T-29 3219,4922111654,31%713,87
Strv m/425303,2125911546,09%616,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9798,1350811545,22%586,59
T28 Concept 7888,0667711555,65%1180,87
Type 5 Heavy101520,8477911449,12%939,14
Pawlack Tank6587,3037311449,12%775,64
Stinger 101504,6475011048,18%867,58
Charioteer Nomad 8865,8557110943,12%640,40
T-50-2 6399,3841010847,22%891,12
Jagdpanther II8966,5148210753,27%921,13
Object 4168699,5845010742,06%615,66
SU-1006589,8240910652,83%925,47
T-54 first prototype 8882,2864610643,40%943,68
T-109900,1050310548,57%682,47
K-91101233,9667910548,57%840,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5306,0927110350,49%917,82
ST-I9994,9658710147,52%711,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102031,1989810055,00%1429,97
E 759940,7049610040,00%587,16
M24 Chaffee5253,484239945,45%633,92
AMX AC mle. 467591,383609947,47%631,73
Vz. 71 Tesák10737,656299744,33%556,25
T57 Heavy101301,766559443,62%747,89
Stitch 81197,347669454,26%1335,41
Churchill Crocodile 6765,606239439,36%956,33
StuG III Ausf. G5313,942359346,24%578,88
60G FT5318,392399350,54%547,92
KV-1S6528,393869343,01%761,25
Centurion Action X101248,166319243,48%744,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6572,033369239,13%904,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8566,643659243,48%389,53
WZ-111-1G FT8636,465199148,35%503,38
Object 777 Version II 91052,044839142,86%707,50
VK 30.02 (D)7802,176679054,44%1196,78
BZ-587742,535119053,33%822,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581442,068749056,67%1252,21
M10 Wolverine5368,152618947,19%648,98
WZ-111 model 1-49737,985458838,64%389,66
AT 86683,354068851,14%1113,63
Tiger (P)7679,654408851,14%707,51
Kunze Panzer 91279,515598832,95%937,88
Ashigaru 101736,316878845,45%1000,20
B14237,492478750,57%555,98
SU-1018629,734148641,86%461,92
Rinoceronte101558,587768555,29%1146,83
StuG III Ausf. B4280,812568556,47%670,41
Sturer Emil7573,294958457,14%724,08
WZ-111 model 5A101331,995728128,40%744,87
Kampfpanzer 67101628,437318141,98%1088,24
Tiger I71170,196938042,50%1398,97
T698818,535408037,50%710,46
Tiger-Maus 91387,097838052,50%1162,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5478,363498051,25%1017,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6540,353637953,16%800,53
VK 100.01 (P)8900,385897936,71%768,85
M1039725,644707842,31%412,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6659,635517847,44%1112,34
Type 619663,474357749,35%463,81
B.U.G.I.6582,234117745,45%918,06
Semovente M415390,142297740,26%599,12
Vz. 44-17746,225757648,68%863,87
VK 30.02 (M)6505,993567664,47%935,32
121101253,445627548,00%844,58
Marder 38T4326,512427541,33%643,93
14TP4163,091967451,35%434,76
Somua SAu 404163,261687437,84%183,58
T-345362,302837357,53%991,66
T-284229,892257353,42%612,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81192,477257244,44%1173,02
MTLS-1G14 3202,382517160,56%787,43
VK 36.01 (H)6650,134257047,14%993,43
Covenanter5165,563727060,00%476,06
T-62A10974,314257037,14%538,78
T34 81031,876656946,38%1040,11
Sav m/434226,992646850,00%491,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4241,502606844,12%795,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29979,406226746,27%633,04
SU-76G FT4247,671856749,25%393,12
SU-855369,972026637,88%560,72
Gryphon 101510,416816639,39%872,78
121B 101371,986886646,97%958,90
IS-3-II91032,386486543,08%716,39
Conqueror9638,453176428,13%240,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101618,306926453,13%1067,28
DS PZInż5348,082516243,55%571,11
AT 158736,315496245,16%562,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68451,452866237,10%465,92
Object 265T 91362,766486235,48%936,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6417,234706142,62%625,26
PTZ-78112136,368736157,38%1207,09
AMX 13 105101027,086336144,26%994,05
M-VI-Y9839,074886035,00%508,88
Škoda T 245416,562435945,76%982,80
P26/404318,692415947,46%776,55
M5A1 Stuart4258,612365950,85%785,52
Ho-Ri 28878,865955841,38%755,00
FV4004 Conway91026,004875750,88%770,15
Škoda T 256517,964615642,86%771,62
FV215b 101348,277045650,00%903,09
Škoda T 509697,714935536,36%324,64
Lago4222,563255450,00%576,27
Patton the Tank 9830,266425451,85%697,17
Type 64 6476,284015442,59%990,01
Sturmpanzer II4196,251885350,94%502,60
Nashorn6595,432665330,19%768,22
Type 1 Chi-He4225,602125255,77%620,45
S-517360,134135234,62%138,84
Object 268101545,406375240,38%878,23
VK 30.01 (P)6670,765345158,82%1173,01
T404312,512035141,18%605,51
114 SP2 101717,506685042,00%921,00
Black Rock 111384,027705046,00%691,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5330,042654963,27%852,64
M5 Stuart4146,804054957,14%316,63
M127501,944654942,86%406,69
AMX 30 1er prototype9496,043484944,90%233,39
Matilda4284,252964860,42%831,63
T1 Heavy5492,373004650,00%840,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810951,896424647,83%659,01
ST-II101512,177874647,83%1061,62
Versuchspanzer 5791185,247014643,48%782,62
ISU-1528962,026094551,11%869,15
Gorilla111490,207074546,67%773,23
T54E19612,053504443,18%329,78
Cromwell B 6671,706124443,18%1088,66
Kranvagn101462,816794238,10%851,48
O-I6679,575494247,62%1060,12
AT 77623,214574242,86%576,49
T-54 ltwt.9553,103404141,46%532,72
Jade Coil 8920,885364131,71%586,87
Object 2639959,785724040,00%552,82
Taschenratte111381,137744042,50%548,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6543,795673956,41%887,76
T-463147,341993842,11%411,84
M40/M438449,085363847,37%296,73
BZ-1668695,113863850,00%586,24
M4A1 Sherman5296,222303745,95%577,23
M8A14214,463253756,76%449,31
Windhund 8913,035163735,14%713,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,442713652,78%441,70
Renault UE 573176,111793647,22%396,60
G.W. Panther7714,816333650,00%821,00
O-Ni7578,664933545,71%532,92
BZ-79111512,867743545,71%676,43
AS-XX 40 t111095,406083537,14%488,00
ARL V396329,242693441,18%357,83
AMX M4 mle. 519740,973733447,06%415,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3304,032633357,58%1173,51
Alecto4258,302183354,55%613,02
T25 AT7506,333273354,55%586,96
Durchbruchswagen 24275,002483348,48%615,17
T216323,823533363,64%826,37
FSV Scheme A7426,452753324,24%337,33
Grant4315,883673259,38%1082,70
113101273,597093243,75%775,66
Mäuschen9808,315293240,63%462,33
T78 6751,615523138,71%863,08
O-Ho8651,274133050,00%522,64
Ferdinand8803,435863063,33%812,35
M3 Stuart3143,102202955,17%495,59
AMX 404269,072902951,72%921,26
M3G FT3147,281462941,38%206,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91184,386472958,62%965,43
VK 45.03 71112,798602962,07%1655,51
IS-3A 81445,719842867,86%1633,37
Centurion Mk. 7/19663,523582729,63%320,59
SU-85B4322,632232755,56%752,73
Type 4 Ju-To7957,076982748,15%1197,12
Ares 7581076,446982740,74%1195,31
Emil II9790,355422653,85%531,58
WZ-132-110898,087442661,54%981,94
Cruiser Mk. III3126,231642634,62%364,89
Lorraine 50 t 91088,425912630,77%707,13
AMR 35 285,651352653,85%285,08
LHMTV8260,004242650,00%273,19
GSOR the TANK 9935,485452540,00%638,04
Object 283 9496,524072548,00%283,12
Marder II3168,381832445,83%329,95
Valiant 5400,263802339,13%627,75
StuG IV 5350,352232334,78%618,58
AMX 13 909562,916192259,09%704,46
T56 GMC3195,773852272,73%776,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,551962236,36%239,97
Black Prince II 7915,237642254,55%1188,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert111333,597682259,09%912,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4362,682842240,91%890,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91064,247972161,90%849,75
CS-67 Szakal111360,626992138,10%722,55
OCP Peacekeeper 91377,817512147,62%1111,35
D2372,052002055,00%121,10
AMX AC mle. 488710,554062040,00%490,40
112 81028,505562035,00%934,59
M15/423232,791961947,37%586,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,321801952,63%370,04
Valentine AT4198,841991963,16%525,38
STK-2112107,4210321968,42%1383,31
S35 CA5502,683991957,89%1016,35
Object 7059536,474151936,84%163,23
Valentine II 4175,423231942,11%361,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,561471861,11%349,24
Grille5351,892551838,89%503,94
SU-76M4206,281511838,89%332,97
Object 430 Version II9837,834711844,44%540,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6191,723351844,44%241,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8961,505491833,33%753,15
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9433,114871827,78%295,04
Progetto C50 mod. 669676,295041752,94%466,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,292641764,71%783,79
M4A1 FL 10 6715,656431741,18%1040,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,942211662,50%648,08
AMX 50 1209364,502851631,25%18,70
Type 689903,444721612,50%492,32
XM551 Sheridan10637,445991637,50%454,11
M2 Light2176,732521533,33%602,14
Pz.Kpfw. I2116,872061560,00%471,55
AMX 30 B10737,333511540,00%330,25
Waffenträger auf E 10010454,673481520,00%0,00
MKA 2169,271831533,33%418,63
T803111632,876881540,00%891,64
Fauteur111290,075981533,33%481,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,141781435,71%421,51
Strv 103-09713,143501457,14%491,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79679,935681450,00%444,53
Fantôme 91225,216921457,14%1082,52
XM69 Hacker111269,856001330,77%484,52
T-116 3236,623041353,85%904,73
A-205206,081881233,33%449,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8521,503711216,67%580,62
FV3046263,00209128,33%163,17
HWK 128473,332891233,33%506,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,451241127,27%202,78
M66625,093911154,55%917,21
T-262137,451991145,45%541,42
AMX 383250,733441172,73%946,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5390,005401172,73%904,37
Strv m/40L3145,703101060,00%425,95
50TP prototyp 8849,505791040,00%600,25
Stuart I-IV3159,501531040,00%411,78
Ikv 723124,502201030,00%101,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3232,803261050,00%864,93
LPT-67 Šelma9382,505281050,00%332,30
Renault FT AC280,801271050,00%130,82
L-60 2113,902921070,00%627,23
Strv S1 8976,206681070,00%1001,30
Ashbringer 102456,509741060,00%1847,57
Löwe 81128,009141070,00%1186,81
Chrysler K 8534,803511050,00%423,38
BT-7 artillery 3337,44396944,44%1139,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3223,25203850,00%638,28
T-45 2171,50329850,00%699,38
Leox 91075,38628837,50%570,00
M22163,43247757,14%754,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507293,86236714,29%67,17
FV601 Saladin8909,57399714,29%775,53
ARMT 5393,57379728,57%624,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101356,57531728,57%753,26
Chi-Go 7940,86857771,43%1373,22
SDP 57 Gowika71047,50694666,67%1529,22
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111328,33518616,67%456,30
AMX 67 Imbattable111847,33810650,00%1157,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 71062,67708633,33%1239,35
Eclipse 9968,50709650,00%646,88
Kolohousenka1142,80222540,00%580,71
M14/412137,40180560,00%442,02
D12181,00283560,00%824,84
Škoda T 177784,20710560,00%1798,60
T3 HMC26,6055520,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518253,60427540,00%37,16
T2881170,40693560,00%1113,25
212A9484,60448520,00%145,68
Object 2579670,60434560,00%523,76
FV227 Conceiver81017,20473520,00%869,39
Tortoise91049,00332520,00%501,47
Tetrarch 2133,60324580,00%682,30
AMX ELC 901 6471,40399520,00%1034,53
Strv m/382116,75321450,00%372,46
Renault Otsu1193,25422475,00%1068,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu6470,25375425,00%377,68
G.W. Tiger (P)8700,00529450,00%619,91
KV-1SA 5688,75739450,00%1529,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9724,75738450,00%889,14
KB-52 91356,75685450,00%940,99
Leichttraktor1458,00716366,67%3332,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,0017930,00%236,02
Type 4 Heavy91260,00704333,33%963,90
CAV mod. 7111914,6735230,00%297,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5146,67350333,33%121,43
Executor111434,33411333,33%565,06
Ram II 5353,33415333,33%754,38
Fiat 30001142,00143250,00%591,88
T1 Cunningham1367,00490250,00%3284,47
Renault FT1109,502892100,00%671,61
MS-11332,005662100,00%2614,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,008420,00%24,57
T-26G FT273,504220,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3356,00337250,00%1032,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5234,00241250,00%594,00
43 M. Toldi III 3249,00360250,00%1204,62
AMR P.103 291,50254250,00%157,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,003111100,00%453,43
Strv fm/211254,007311100,00%1731,02
Renault NC-311587,009401100,00%6298,53
M3 Lee4262,0016410,00%793,74
Panzerjäger I2112,001641100,00%429,34
BV-111111095,0033010,00%404,52
Cruiser Mk. II2182,001461100,00%798,77
Vz. 63P110,008821100,00%261,00
FCM 362171,004011100,00%848,66
T-34 with L-11 487,004731100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5216,007671100,00%516,41
Lago M38 3576,007161100,00%1678,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,006481100,00%1468,99
T1E6 20,002061100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3230,005521100,00%651,73
M3A3 Stuart 3503,007461100,00%1267,06
Chaffee Camouflaged 5541,0047310,00%1275,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2026-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-02
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2023-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2023-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-14
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-18
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-29
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2022-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2022-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2022-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-19
Left: 2022-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2022-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2022-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2022-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-06
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-01
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-19
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-17
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2022-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-24
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-26
Left: 2021-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2020-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-12
Left: 2020-04-17