luluke11

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25314068
Ø Tier6,800,008,008,75
Victories1134144,80%00,00%116,67%225,00%
Defeats1367254,01%00,00%583,33%675,00%
Draws3011,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived536521,19%00,00%116,67%225,00%
Tanks destroyed106720,4200,0010,1710,13
Destruction ratio0,530,000,200,17
Tanks spotted206010,8100,0020,3320,25
Damage dealt442,090,00416,17464,38
Capture points183480,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points92080,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience358,430,00249,83288,63
WN7517,430,0060,4135,97
WN8392,060,00192,26590,04
Total
Battles25314
Ø Tier6,80
Victories1134144,80%
Defeats1367254,01%
Draws3011,19%
Battles survived536521,19%
Tanks destroyed106720,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted206010,81
Damage dealt442,09
Capture points183480,72
Defense points92080,36
Experience358,43
WN7517,43
WN8392,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt416,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,83
WN760,41
WN8192,26
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt464,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,63
WN735,97
WN8590,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3235,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5459,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2021,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience372,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3235,16%
Defeats5459,34%
Draws55,49%
Battles survived2021,98%
Tanks destroyed390,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted740,81
Damage dealt791,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,21
Experience372,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories3734,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6863,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,200,000,000,00
Capture points1451,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience338,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories3734,58%
Defeats6863,55%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived3028,04%
Tanks destroyed370,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted590,55
Damage dealt606,20
Capture points1451,36
Defense points1111,04
Experience338,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience246,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,85%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt271,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,69
Experience246,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2477,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived516,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt242,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience204,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories722,58%
Defeats2477,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed40,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted401,29
Damage dealt242,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,16
Experience204,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12817000
Victories611847,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats659551,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1040,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived393030,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58230,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted115050,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,400,000,000,00
Capture points292732,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points346172,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles12817
Victories611847,73%
Defeats659551,46%
Draws1040,81%
Battles survived393030,66%
Tanks destroyed58230,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted115050,90
Damage dealt597,40
Capture points292732,28
Defense points346172,70
Experience488,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles837302323
Victories360043,00%00,00%1252,17%1252,17%
Defeats448453,55%00,00%1147,83%1147,83%
Draws2893,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246229,40%00,00%834,78%834,78%
Tanks destroyed39030,4700,0080,3580,35
Destruction ratio0,660,000,530,53
Tanks spotted67530,8100,00130,57130,57
Damage dealt668,530,00801,70801,70
Capture points111771,3300,00451,96451,96
Defense points118421,4100,00140,61140,61
Experience384,630,00414,78414,78
Total
Battles8373
Victories360043,00%
Defeats448453,55%
Draws2893,45%
Battles survived246229,40%
Tanks destroyed39030,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted67530,81
Damage dealt668,53
Capture points111771,33
Defense points118421,41
Experience384,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt801,70
Capture points451,96
Defense points140,61
Experience414,78
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt801,70
Capture points451,96
Defense points140,61
Experience414,78

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories8740,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12156,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5525,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,060,000,000,00
Capture points890,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience397,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories8740,47%
Defeats12156,28%
Draws73,26%
Battles survived5525,58%
Tanks destroyed950,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1650,77
Damage dealt850,06
Capture points890,41
Defense points1250,58
Experience397,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38615,79425240045,83%513,47
Cromwell6347,99333188447,13%504,08
IS-710850,23452122041,31%435,88
Leichttraktor170,5914693547,70%147,33
Caernarvon8502,5342680343,21%346,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8444,1942767538,37%291,22
T1 Cunningham179,7617061049,02%311,75
Hummel6439,3531358246,22%518,38
KV-15249,9729853845,35%313,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519301,2740451244,92%215,40
Škoda T 56 8749,9849450448,21%534,75
AMX 12 t6236,2634446146,20%428,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8572,6739144048,41%413,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10885,0246139741,06%387,81
CS-52 LIS 8631,5741639141,18%507,71
Super Hellcat 7342,8432733047,58%289,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8327,1335332837,20%283,97
Maus10950,5961432346,13%518,99
TVP T 50/5110796,3146731239,10%370,36
E 25 7309,0233329539,66%158,10
StuG IV 5291,9226526647,37%536,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8833,5750025148,21%628,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68256,2229224440,57%179,52
T-109598,8347523541,70%333,20
122 TM 8733,6743422445,98%656,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559579,7140120945,45%380,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8673,5947720848,08%614,18
O-I6318,7035720043,50%302,39
Nashorn6241,2521419143,98%181,73
T3 HMC2111,9322618252,75%387,08
XM57 8792,9348116944,97%499,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7379,2926916043,13%298,27
AMX 50 1008548,6339015542,58%352,98
T-28459,5015215349,67%94,65
STG 8581,0337915241,45%459,00
Centurion Action X10779,1948115142,38%387,81
Object 4168527,5543214654,11%512,91
UDES 038573,1243814048,57%439,82
Škoda T 40 6299,1835613640,44%324,69
Carro d'assalto P.887528,0639813452,99%578,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 548701,1741413243,18%531,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8517,6643213236,36%307,50
T-54 ltwt.9282,1540913138,17%106,43
AC 4 Experimental 6356,1339412944,96%474,47
AE Phase I 9659,6737912734,65%295,03
AMX 13 909255,1245112641,27%110,75
IS-2-II8323,4829212636,51%66,55
T-46376,5214012456,45%205,19
M18 Hellcat6307,7631912451,61%370,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,2812811651,72%119,33
VK 30.01 (P)6385,8228811339,82%398,20
Centurion Mk. 7/19536,5454611049,09%335,30
BDR G1 B5283,2733710845,37%365,09
T-50577,2422010753,27%132,35
BZ-1668672,8143710736,45%483,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,1811410545,71%41,14
Black Prince7309,4836710440,38%132,09
AMX 13 757185,8341610337,86%96,38
TVP VTU Koncept8544,564549945,45%531,81
KV-26328,743419646,88%338,90
VK 100.01 (P)8597,494269645,83%455,98
Object 252U 8678,334799548,42%538,36
O-I Experimental5228,032569242,39%179,00
Bofors Tornvagn 8610,544468938,20%358,42
Škoda T 509387,234608851,14%192,19
Forest Spirit 8627,334828536,47%313,40
T-29 3250,022328544,71%734,60
Mäuschen9722,805718457,14%550,23
AMX ELC bis5128,902208042,50%182,36
BT-7 artillery 3123,781628045,00%260,94
LTTB8226,183577744,16%169,66
T376220,393507445,95%389,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,111167345,21%181,44
Sturmpanzer II4123,291657349,32%230,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810644,664407343,84%369,71
KV-856254,193077241,67%167,32
Marder II333,241037250,00%76,78
AMX 40466,371367138,03%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4135,431806949,28%156,53
Sturer Emil7303,973656642,42%173,13
Type 64 6393,363466646,97%785,64
Progetto C50 mod. 669743,325136341,27%428,85
IS7438,254076139,34%304,41
Renault FT16,05556140,98%4,51
Renault Otsu113,90636040,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8474,234926046,67%402,91
G.W. Panther7421,583326041,67%294,07
K-9110711,524875839,66%276,23
ELC EVEN 90 8276,723275844,83%289,40
BZ-587470,953595538,18%318,04
Object 430 Version II9492,424455543,64%238,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9410,463325438,89%61,30
AT-1227,53685345,28%34,03
Type 586331,043235354,72%495,95
AMX M4 mle. 457334,494005354,72%297,13
VK 28.01698,473345341,51%43,34
T-103 8658,063595341,51%449,04
Crusader6115,842425145,10%108,72
Object 27710800,084965143,14%384,16
Bretagne Panther 6302,782895150,98%360,26
BZT-70 101023,315394944,90%445,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8715,144504948,98%549,34
SU-100Y 6278,153454751,06%278,92
Conqueror9440,243664643,48%143,85
T698379,332634630,43%150,42
ARL 446383,843234447,73%465,52
Panzerjäger I215,18654447,73%57,15
AMX 38346,171304242,86%29,08
4TP175,071714158,54%268,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5108,222224134,15%54,58
Grille5188,442194136,59%119,94
AT 25171,611734136,59%130,74
Škoda T 256309,282534030,00%301,15
M2 Light248,331434047,50%68,28
T1 HMC2104,151694040,00%371,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,802274035,00%0,00
SU-76M435,73894040,00%4,07
AltProto AMX 30 8500,334404040,00%299,60
Object 283 9579,085354065,00%548,60
Patton the Tank 9465,134343948,72%279,01
Ares 758634,794533831,58%444,07
XM66F 8750,034633743,24%549,93
T-45 296,762133748,65%289,60
Dicker Max 6351,113703751,35%446,35
BZ-7510970,677413663,89%645,06
KV-48747,894563647,22%716,33
T-50-2 6153,691953630,56%122,75
TNH 105/10008360,633383537,14%111,69
G.W. Tiger9468,662983531,43%143,81
Marder 38T468,791483435,29%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8432,123023345,45%247,40
O-Ni7647,884263265,63%851,26
Vz. 44-17645,844853138,71%575,59
T-116 3117,611623145,16%293,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8462,302803036,67%173,92
T1 Heavy5161,172222965,52%271,79
Churchill I5211,043522748,15%253,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer484,852262653,85%130,98
SU-1006285,603092560,00%402,00
SDP 58 Kilana8469,804112540,00%209,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6348,403262540,00%724,54
L-60 234,801562568,00%264,17
T25/27508,294722445,83%527,98
P.43 bis6338,393352339,13%339,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10342,612692330,43%61,34
KV-1SA 5410,914722378,26%806,71
T207259,272502245,45%146,70
E 10010639,645712245,45%257,80
T67573,231962240,91%23,09
T-34591,811522138,10%0,64
Lago4252,102112147,62%620,95
SU-263160,711322157,14%370,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,002152045,00%240,86
Taschenratte11751,255612045,00%218,36
WZ-120-1G FT 8555,605022070,00%542,48
KR-111644,255842045,00%196,42
Grille 1510900,325551936,84%329,36
14TP4106,221181827,78%90,08
Valentine II 4176,392311838,89%335,79
Cromwell B 6352,063881855,56%511,80
Matilda4154,002541752,94%279,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6313,292911735,29%450,58
G.W. E 10010789,064641631,25%349,53
MT-25615,561541631,25%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7181,384231656,25%253,80
M7 Priest3142,932561560,00%375,29
Strv 103-09675,805461546,67%377,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518670,334211540,00%500,04
AMR 35 281,131191546,67%188,71
A-447322,144141442,86%234,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,361921435,71%4,60
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7197,714111442,86%162,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8235,002951338,46%14,82
Fantôme 9788,085511353,85%556,42
LT vz. 38356,501281241,67%39,70
M66742,174431250,00%1177,76
Sav m/434143,091121136,36%105,92
Ikv 1035233,911581145,45%334,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6286,552361136,36%204,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,181071145,45%47,97
43 M. Toldi III 3117,821991145,45%419,26
Kolohousenka159,50741020,00%35,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3270,601601030,00%662,92
Comet7397,104581050,00%434,47
Tiger (P)7203,003411070,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6503,004301050,00%736,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 8328,203601030,00%86,81
SU-855218,56185933,33%204,99
AMX 50 1209310,11291944,44%90,55
Churchill VII6227,67303933,33%98,99
Tiger II8384,89318922,22%135,13
Cruiser Mk. II2139,89176955,56%535,88
IS-6 8426,56362955,56%339,57
T-150644,44164944,44%52,75
GSOR the TANK 9458,56391944,44%198,03
MKA 2113,22190955,56%313,64
AMX ELC 901 6264,78263911,11%372,24
Valiant 5239,89217922,22%258,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8537,78415944,44%310,22
Strv fm/21181,13139837,50%183,14
T-2620,0058837,50%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika7440,75386837,50%302,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,75101850,00%114,87
FCM 362249,88198825,00%1033,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5184,50197837,50%193,68
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8398,88359850,00%265,37
T-34 shielded 5363,38374850,00%744,54
T78 6356,13349862,50%468,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,86106757,14%145,38
LT vz. 352125,50194683,33%600,15
ST vz. 394127,83136633,33%124,41
P.43555,00171650,00%102,04
E 759547,50605650,00%302,11
Strv m/38288,402335100,00%391,77
Hotchkiss H35244,80169540,00%0,42
25TP KSUST II582,80166560,00%193,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,00285580,00%307,99
MS-1119,4071540,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6432,40368540,00%581,71
Tiger 131 6459,40328540,00%435,63
VK 75.01 (K) 8358,60317540,00%120,61
SU-182157,25139475,00%1054,33
Type 95 Heavy493,75143425,00%21,03
KV-37233,25224425,00%0,50
SDP 44 Burza6488,75315425,00%477,96
Valentine AT4119,2573425,00%57,91
HWK 128243,75266450,00%230,76
Windhund 8349,00423475,00%315,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2157,67204333,33%588,65
StuG III Ausf. G5170,33120333,33%98,74
B1438,67155333,33%0,00
D1279,0084333,33%95,93
Covenanter567,33165333,33%0,00
AT 86441,6718430,00%452,57
Black Prince II 7359,00340366,67%430,81
T-34 with L-11 4374,00402366,67%1555,91
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3195,33262333,33%388,51
Škoda T 27 8473,33341366,67%502,52
Light Mk. VIC 241,33115333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5820,67702366,67%1495,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8433,67721366,67%749,78
Chi-Ni20,0062250,00%82,83
Strv m/425232,00200250,00%413,45
P26/404226,002692100,00%584,66
Renault NC-3110,00922100,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)6554,0036220,00%805,13
Type 91 Heavy351,00197250,00%107,96
Valentine3202,00170250,00%545,88
T2 Medium Tank228,50181250,00%82,83
M8A14147,00271250,00%191,26
A-436284,5015720,00%247,34
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 366,50312250,00%160,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4185,00246250,00%370,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5297,0022820,00%789,88
Fiat 3000127,003410,00%0,00
Strv m/40L334,003710,00%0,00
BT-7498,006310,00%57,43
M15/423117,001971100,00%347,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J439,002611100,00%261,00
SDP 40 Zadymka50,008710,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 395,0013110,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3178,0015710,00%424,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-29
Left: 2017-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2018-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-22
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2016-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-06
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2015-08-08