lyaha_vb

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17374026126
Ø Tier6,910,008,047,94
Victories876850,47%00,00%1661,54%7458,73%
Defeats840548,38%00,00%934,62%5039,68%
Draws2011,16%00,00%13,85%21,59%
Battles survived461026,53%00,00%1142,31%4535,71%
Tanks destroyed139940,8100,00291,121271,01
Destruction ratio1,100,001,931,57
Tanks spotted177261,0200,00271,041601,27
Damage dealt966,900,001.903,811.739,96
Capture points168230,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points82130,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience520,030,00906,69891,17
WN71073,150,001564,961469,55
WN81356,390,002086,272334,08
Total
Battles17374
Ø Tier6,91
Victories876850,47%
Defeats840548,38%
Draws2011,16%
Battles survived461026,53%
Tanks destroyed139940,81
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted177261,02
Damage dealt966,90
Capture points168230,97
Defense points82130,47
Experience520,03
WN71073,15
WN81356,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,04
Victories1661,54%
Defeats934,62%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed291,12
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt1.903,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience906,69
WN71564,96
WN82086,27
Past 30 days
Battles126
Ø Tier7,94
Victories7458,73%
Defeats5039,68%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived4535,71%
Tanks destroyed1271,01
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1601,27
Damage dealt1.739,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,17
WN71469,55
WN82334,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3568,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,310,000,000,00
Capture points1022,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience204,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1427,45%
Defeats3568,63%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived713,73%
Tanks destroyed340,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted551,08
Damage dealt409,31
Capture points1022,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3139,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,910,000,000,00
Capture points1562,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2182,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience460,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3139,74%
Defeats4557,69%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed500,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted750,96
Damage dealt1.013,91
Capture points1562,00
Defense points2182,79
Experience460,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3939,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5960,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,170,000,000,00
Capture points2762,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7277,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience585,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3939,80%
Defeats5960,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2828,57%
Tanks destroyed580,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1041,06
Damage dealt1.751,17
Capture points2762,82
Defense points7277,42
Experience585,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories1723,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5576,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1115,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.971,820,000,000,00
Capture points1041,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience452,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories1723,61%
Defeats5576,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1115,28%
Tanks destroyed380,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted620,86
Damage dealt1.971,82
Capture points1041,44
Defense points300,42
Experience452,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (157)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6669,08416140550,75%1184,85
T3091492,65515104947,95%1305,97
VK 36.01 (H)6572,67444100852,08%984,99
Tiger II81086,9249975248,94%1255,30
KV-856890,1351960450,00%1796,19
KV-37845,3052258348,03%1080,97
KV-15391,8532942645,07%659,89
E 7591121,2250242148,93%958,08
T-34-856615,3640735351,27%1214,20
T-505141,2336035151,85%338,86
SU-86911,7642133846,15%1344,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8828,0675333253,01%1746,69
T28 Prototype81186,3854532645,09%1245,96
T-448870,4449729349,49%1123,83
121B 101550,7358429046,55%1136,72
IS-381055,4852828852,43%1184,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5152,7120125543,14%152,70
Comet7710,5544025453,54%1180,05
T25/27673,2244725442,52%831,28
Tiger I7914,8164323052,61%1210,58
Cromwell6547,8745622749,78%1087,97
T-284189,8820822241,89%371,27
IS7806,6045622156,11%1085,75
T-437634,3242518051,67%984,97
Object 25791316,7957717945,25%1056,56
SU-14-281015,2555116552,73%1057,01
212A91378,0165316250,00%1155,84
BT-7469,6114214055,71%158,39
T-1091748,2075314054,29%1774,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92308,0584214054,29%2052,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191799,9181613854,35%1908,84
Type 4 Heavy92373,6188613659,56%2868,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,4017113643,38%32,99
KV-26598,0536213147,33%949,94
SU-54551,1132213045,38%1392,60
M53/M5591400,7372012650,00%1263,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81543,4467912446,77%1447,10
Škoda T 5092283,9370711954,62%2354,02
TVP VTU Koncept81631,3561311856,78%2343,90
AMX ELC bis5230,0030411244,64%561,05
T675308,0523011146,85%523,56
Crusader6273,4237110650,00%716,43
Sturer Emil71131,1149710343,69%1458,10
T-345278,6935610050,00%651,40
E 75 TS 81652,679519658,33%2103,98
Centurion Mk. I81103,645729547,37%1370,38
FV229 Contender92039,828399052,22%2064,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,431798946,07%463,50
T54E192448,259828952,81%2734,78
T3281539,987728852,27%1914,60
T2881170,905338647,67%1250,30
T2071418,129478563,53%2582,18
TVP T 50/51102153,638498057,50%1816,81
O-Ho82250,549017861,54%3296,90
Charioteer81712,199067862,82%2353,70
M10391885,1910117766,23%2092,90
M40/M4381132,297417655,26%1201,75
Object 252U 81744,749427459,46%2122,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92129,348777357,53%2317,21
CS-52 LIS 81753,389857360,27%2407,43
O-Ni71852,827867269,44%2965,07
Grille5584,073277252,78%1295,73
AMX 12 t6416,754347153,52%1072,85
SU-263324,592697157,75%1001,55
Object 43092047,389496953,62%1978,03
CS-5381172,757406753,73%1748,95
T110E4102595,579086753,73%2133,48
AMX 50 10081829,728816445,31%2351,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571249,668446454,69%1776,75
AMX 50 12092392,989366352,38%2742,56
Challenger71472,377936250,00%2177,65
GSR 3301 Setter71005,858386066,67%2947,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071381,755925952,54%2496,47
M374212,401815846,55%559,98
Škoda T 256943,817475752,63%1940,34
M2 Medium Tank3105,861455650,00%223,77
T6981557,458975646,43%2084,17
T376385,984135250,00%1005,47
T2971171,576795149,02%1539,26
M127797,126285150,98%877,11
CS-5991941,129995066,00%2113,50
T-1506325,843395066,00%496,66
B14207,292184944,90%406,74
M24 Chaffee5410,474504748,94%1656,90
Leo71437,3610024568,89%2697,66
Nashorn61173,504404452,27%2079,23
A-20557,052124143,90%52,26
StuG III Ausf. G51120,844263842,11%2921,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5974,245533852,63%3064,17
Strv 7461011,267083847,37%1908,08
AMX 404118,582443857,89%353,88
T2 Medium Tank297,501213844,74%293,68
Object 274a 81516,827903857,89%2256,41
AMX 13 757741,707373754,05%1864,35
M8A14133,221903652,78%183,38
BDR G1 B584,261453531,43%0,65
O-I61257,796113452,94%2239,17
Sturmpanzer II4177,241593330,30%310,94
Covenanter5132,362943351,52%269,09
FV227 Conceiver81560,2410653363,64%2293,80
BT-22127,591603240,63%415,04
T1 HMC299,19903225,00%293,39
T-46378,551493161,29%259,46
Achilles61013,586563145,16%1853,52
Löwe 81328,077162759,26%1703,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,651332646,15%506,80
AMX 38363,321662536,00%0,21
VK 30.02 (D)7892,086312454,17%1338,17
E 100102432,588892458,33%1965,18
FV224 Chopper71608,438842343,48%2042,18
T-34-85M 6779,485872352,17%1275,03
Churchill VII61506,0510742259,09%3229,49
Type 1 Chi-He41151,906062070,00%5120,25
SU-855272,582201957,89%534,20
T1 Cunningham132,001021952,63%97,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5581967,229671861,11%2128,26
Object 277102002,007691735,29%1342,74
Valentine AT4959,316601675,00%3472,36
T110E5102561,388451637,50%2009,03
VK 30.02 (M)61139,888881650,00%2791,70
Lansen C 81787,2510521662,50%2538,62
M7 Priest3198,292001457,14%530,18
Patton the Tank 91376,575841428,57%1262,30
Cromwell B 61026,386261353,85%1960,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81049,858201361,54%1446,73
Strv m/425918,927061266,67%2979,14
AT 25975,088051258,33%2932,34
T56 GMC3157,361591145,45%346,40
Grille 15102631,558491154,55%2028,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81492,187311163,64%1807,03
D2345,401091040,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6962,103621010,00%1421,20
T26E5 8869,803771020,00%706,98
T78 61150,906471080,00%1979,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 81088,308171060,00%1243,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison399,33148944,44%137,40
SU-182167,22279966,67%1093,35
Hotchkiss H352138,00182850,00%480,93
Leichttraktor164,67145666,67%284,55
T3 HMC2224,50227683,33%1095,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81043,67934683,33%1488,71
D1271,4098520,00%59,30
M3 Lee4110,407950,00%110,07
MS-110,0030520,00%0,00
CS-63103686,601278580,00%3937,91
Centurion Action X102168,20917540,00%1595,81
Renault FT14,0083475,00%261,00
FV230 Canopener101816,50770450,00%1084,59
60TP Lewandowskiego103664,67915333,33%2884,14
BZ-75101683,00541333,33%843,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102689,00939333,33%2271,69
Hummel6135,0013120,00%3,10
Object 430U103059,0010892100,00%3304,29
Strv fm/211173,003381100,00%1080,15
Renault FT AC277,002210,00%37,43
T57 Heavy103306,0017551100,00%3625,52
King Tiger (Captured) 7692,0026910,00%544,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2025-12-09