magicpaPatton

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2892228119525
Ø Tier7,508,938,968,86
Victories1333846,12%1242,86%5747,90%23344,38%
Defeats1521952,62%1553,57%5949,58%28353,90%
Draws3651,26%13,57%32,52%91,71%
Battles survived705524,39%725,00%3126,05%9417,90%
Tanks destroyed158810,55140,50800,672460,47
Destruction ratio0,730,670,910,57
Tanks spotted159930,55200,71730,613520,67
Damage dealt744,37847,361.152,35992,29
Capture points332411,1500,00570,481990,38
Defense points79220,2700,0000,00140,03
Experience487,93609,00707,76623,31
WN7654,79521,54760,95576,63
WN8677,05552,05887,35686,93
Total
Battles28922
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1333846,12%
Defeats1521952,62%
Draws3651,26%
Battles survived705524,39%
Tanks destroyed158810,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted159930,55
Damage dealt744,37
Capture points332411,15
Defense points79220,27
Experience487,93
WN7654,79
WN8677,05
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed140,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt847,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,00
WN7521,54
WN8552,05
Past 7 days
Battles119
Ø Tier8,96
Victories5747,90%
Defeats5949,58%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived3126,05%
Tanks destroyed800,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted730,61
Damage dealt1.152,35
Capture points570,48
Defense points00,00
Experience707,76
WN7760,95
WN8887,35
Past 30 days
Battles525
Ø Tier8,86
Victories23344,38%
Defeats28353,90%
Draws91,71%
Battles survived9417,90%
Tanks destroyed2460,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3520,67
Damage dealt992,29
Capture points1990,38
Defense points140,03
Experience623,31
WN7576,63
WN8686,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,810,000,000,00
Capture points411,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience178,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted200,95
Damage dealt520,81
Capture points411,95
Defense points80,38
Experience178,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt161,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt161,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt294,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience174,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt294,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2737,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4359,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,990,000,000,00
Capture points2513,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1812,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience363,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2737,50%
Defeats4359,72%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed250,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted270,38
Damage dealt605,99
Capture points2513,49
Defense points1812,51
Experience363,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories58,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5391,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,260,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience152,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories58,62%
Defeats5391,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived58,62%
Tanks destroyed240,41
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted370,64
Damage dealt452,26
Capture points10,02
Defense points400,69
Experience152,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15533,75441231851,73%1086,58
T34 8769,34524200842,93%657,79
IS-6 8861,36585200244,96%763,59
Tiger I7849,44611174850,06%1015,23
T3091182,54607158947,70%888,88
Tiger II8879,41584107846,01%831,36
T675400,4936099049,70%749,92
T110E4101188,7153570639,38%595,77
Grille 15101124,3657970545,39%599,46
KV-856434,0830763347,24%550,58
Type 4 Chi-To6516,5745959844,98%808,28
G.W. E 100101003,3160557646,18%708,39
IS-7101104,8458856642,76%627,42
WZ-113G FT101245,8360952046,54%648,43
IS-38713,5335947946,56%617,34
Hirschkäfer111161,9863136145,15%552,72
Cromwell6440,6843635146,72%693,42
M36 Jackson6611,1746333248,19%906,49
FV215b (183) 101103,2262932748,62%637,77
G.W. Panther7615,8243831349,84%671,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8735,3545027747,65%744,19
FV4005 Stage II101028,8055225641,02%528,22
Šotek 8751,8957525541,96%502,30
T-109687,8736724743,32%404,29
T-50549,9222723450,43%106,17
T-54 ltwt.9423,4347722539,56%331,79
Gorilla111342,9868221346,01%634,10
Super Conqueror101076,0661821244,34%581,97
PTZ-78111447,5866420842,31%611,97
T54E19797,6755120045,00%507,93
Progetto C50 mod. 669958,7764819852,02%757,51
IS7436,2129719639,80%327,26
113 Beijing Opera 101222,2063118240,11%695,42
STB-110924,8452317040,00%498,03
Hummel6601,2226316944,97%784,62
Grille5508,1425316947,34%1089,26
Conqueror9978,6764516646,99%654,56
Rinoceronte101039,5358415240,79%529,12
T56 GMC3173,9918815244,74%429,21
M18 Hellcat6427,5628314748,98%566,06
T-284131,0918214548,97%215,36
T57 Heavy101081,7149813839,13%547,11
Crusader6166,7219212748,03%292,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101301,5962212445,97%732,89
G.W. Tiger9776,5348212340,65%508,84
Comet7487,2546312036,67%504,45
WZ-111G FT91009,4258512043,33%611,81
T25/27462,8929712038,33%366,44
Carro d'assalto P.887579,9841511749,57%594,76
Sentinelle 91089,3362311743,59%688,27
FV230 Canopener101111,2764811446,49%556,66
IS-3-II9917,1567211351,33%698,82
T-46363,2011911151,35%108,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,2623711049,09%531,80
WZ-111-1G FT8576,9247810944,04%377,80
Sturmpanzer II4242,1815510448,08%699,83
FV229 Contender91071,5664410343,69%682,19
AT 25340,4926110043,00%623,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8524,8544310040,00%250,98
STA-18579,025039344,09%524,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7422,084049046,67%477,20
Centurion Mk. I8586,265219051,11%595,85
T-34-2G FT7709,615108942,70%726,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9716,955338843,18%361,87
Sturer Emil7400,253918754,02%407,70
M75250,012358550,59%783,50
Nashorn6444,563968439,29%504,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 548603,115258344,58%409,61
M4A1 Sherman5325,792528248,78%714,41
T216171,862528140,74%209,19
IS-2-II8731,445658043,75%598,83
UDES 14 Alt 58629,195627945,57%547,02
E 759839,415777944,30%540,14
A-20579,791627647,37%85,91
Caernarvon8630,995807644,74%505,37
Covenanter5120,992237652,63%243,87
Alecto4157,791737651,32%265,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5581187,707397450,00%957,98
T28 Prototype8679,824857143,66%506,70
KR-1111217,666427035,71%457,55
AMX 404112,651766957,97%331,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,221936741,79%153,52
UDES 169858,915886636,36%481,51
FV227 Conceiver8733,065846448,44%644,62
BT-7436,951086250,00%103,72
Black Prince7512,455326043,33%425,50
Tiger 131 6775,606276050,00%1118,65
FV224 Chopper7785,145935945,76%812,73
T698472,283875839,66%294,54
WZ-131G FT6531,754765759,65%843,32
MT-256121,733475644,64%125,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,45935529,09%0,00
FV4025 Contriver111180,385375527,27%422,73
M3 Light 374,331185547,27%160,68
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8554,955095541,82%372,04
ST-II101034,855235429,63%424,97
VK 36.01 (H)6274,753055150,98%284,29
M5 Stuart473,801745147,06%67,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6371,962614841,67%510,34
T-1506325,603564833,33%252,46
Matilda4185,682064755,32%395,23
AMX ELC bis578,982474757,45%188,67
Churchill I5259,262424643,48%298,65
Marder 38T4260,413154647,83%520,10
Valentine AT4192,881844348,84%408,01
M8A14100,881434358,14%165,50
Super Hellcat 7419,953414339,53%320,34
TT-130M 9841,185873948,72%575,07
M3 Lee4126,321793759,46%363,70
M10 Wolverine5291,703253735,14%386,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5250,142553633,33%267,41
AMX 12 t6305,344023551,43%632,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2162,091453548,57%561,36
KV-37707,685313441,18%668,98
Chi-Go 71025,976813348,48%1219,47
60G FT5432,753663250,00%822,26
StuG III Ausf. G5152,741563148,39%151,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,711263161,29%227,29
Churchill VII6527,684543158,06%820,43
T-703229,543362846,43%771,71
Object 268 Version V 10991,545172835,71%400,21
Type 619704,784542733,33%355,89
E 10010829,374642733,33%294,62
Versuchspanzer 5791183,598712766,67%991,49
BT-2240,351092661,54%185,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4125,962042650,00%149,16
Patton the Tank 9705,155332642,31%438,91
Leo7649,844892536,00%722,11
LTTB8313,884032532,00%284,26
SU-76G FT4253,822292240,91%322,67
M3 Stuart389,101562161,90%287,54
Strv 746565,864532142,86%816,77
P.43 bis6358,454322045,00%473,25
Object 283 9772,904392030,00%469,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,741171963,16%240,93
T1 Cunningham173,671581838,89%193,78
Škoda T 256317,593751747,06%398,93
SU-76M4151,242471747,06%233,50
T404165,001821637,50%153,94
BT-7 artillery 384,752071656,25%212,20
Hotchkiss H35271,001091533,33%62,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,131871540,00%350,56
LTP 3140,201601546,67%464,20
Škoda T 245388,504541464,29%978,24
T2 Medium Tank2125,791411442,86%453,53
AMX 38390,931251421,43%31,11
AT 86215,922331346,15%142,09
Pz.Kpfw. I226,001221369,23%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,501541241,67%238,73
T-26242,92861241,67%9,22
T288359,083791250,00%187,36
Charioteer8648,425711258,33%581,98
T1E6 257,58671225,00%0,83
T-345280,643951163,64%723,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5142,731981127,27%104,30
FV4004 Conway9745,365431145,45%427,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,901701040,00%69,75
Marder II3170,301371050,00%366,70
Windhund 8565,805241050,00%384,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 8349,204341020,00%103,67
Renault NC-31182,22119944,44%219,73
SU-85B4261,78344955,56%577,95
T7 Combat Car 262,3388933,33%34,89
M2 Light231,6391850,00%89,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,25129825,00%148,50
T-804155,75328837,50%343,45
Leichttraktor1120,43261757,14%536,74
Strv 103B10408,14578757,14%208,54
AMX ELC 901 6135,14385757,14%232,12
MS-1132,5061633,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank346,83123666,67%234,97
SU-855200,00233540,00%182,80
T3 HMC2160,60194560,00%668,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5175,80232520,00%218,65
M10 RBFM 5193,60319540,00%107,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,2590450,00%97,64
Panzerjäger I2326,75271450,00%1369,65
Challenger7355,25363425,00%158,25
GSOR the TANK 9626,25425425,00%285,62
Fantôme 91138,50583425,00%784,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,6770333,33%0,00
Renault FT11,0082333,33%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4241,00417366,67%811,86
Semovente M415290,3317830,00%315,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,0079366,67%247,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5255,33307333,33%491,14
Strv fm/21182,00131250,00%257,75
Renault Otsu155,50163250,00%71,62
UDES 038182,50433250,00%141,03
Strv 103-0929,00447250,00%140,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5259,00354250,00%436,28
M4A1 FL 10 60,008820,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 341,50218250,00%149,03
Kolohousenka1108,0015510,00%307,11
Fiat 30001134,002211100,00%722,65
Chi-Ni2289,005481100,00%1909,98
Strv m/382128,0013710,00%295,22
Strv m/40L3873,007981100,00%3530,70
Panzerwagen 39 3119,0021610,00%204,14
Achilles6276,0013710,00%178,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001041100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7598,0026910,00%448,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6374,0019110,00%555,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3278,005341100,00%1329,43
TS-54 81076,0046510,00%743,45
T-50-2 6376,0016810,00%657,29
L-60 269,006810,00%98,64
SU-100Y 699,0014610,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2133,009510,00%423,90
FCM 2C 3196,0018510,00%292,11
T26E3 Eagle 7 7711,0031210,00%615,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,002821100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3273,0014910,00%677,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01
Left: 2014-11-10