mildmr

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410930055
Ø Tier7,580,000,009,31
Victories2311656,25%00,00%00,00%2443,64%
Defeats1747542,53%00,00%00,00%2952,73%
Draws5021,22%00,00%00,00%23,64%
Battles survived1655240,28%00,00%00,00%2036,36%
Tanks destroyed474431,1500,0000,00340,62
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,97
Tanks spotted599481,4600,0000,00811,47
Damage dealt1.375,410,000,001.223,65
Capture points729811,7800,0000,00961,75
Defense points598931,4600,0000,0090,16
Experience729,360,000,00674,56
WN71581,540,000,00785,54
WN82105,610,000,001180,42
Total
Battles41093
Ø Tier7,58
Victories2311656,25%
Defeats1747542,53%
Draws5021,22%
Battles survived1655240,28%
Tanks destroyed474431,15
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted599481,46
Damage dealt1.375,41
Capture points729811,78
Defense points598931,46
Experience729,36
WN71581,54
WN82105,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,31
Victories2443,64%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed340,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted811,47
Damage dealt1.223,65
Capture points961,75
Defense points90,16
Experience674,56
WN7785,54
WN81180,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.744,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt2.744,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt865,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories2477,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1193,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,130,000,000,00
Capture points692,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience488,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories2477,42%
Defeats39,68%
Draws412,90%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1193,84
Damage dealt465,13
Capture points692,23
Defense points170,55
Experience488,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1687000
Victories129776,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36421,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76845,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14110,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23481,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,270,000,000,00
Capture points28351,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14730,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience692,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1687
Victories129776,88%
Defeats36421,58%
Draws261,54%
Battles survived76845,52%
Tanks destroyed14110,84
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted23481,39
Damage dealt710,27
Capture points28351,68
Defense points14730,87
Experience692,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories8455,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6241,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6845,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1891,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,850,000,000,00
Capture points1741,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4543,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience739,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories8455,63%
Defeats6241,06%
Draws53,31%
Battles survived6845,03%
Tanks destroyed1490,99
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1891,25
Damage dealt1.257,85
Capture points1741,15
Defense points4543,01
Experience739,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories7663,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3932,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,260,000,000,00
Capture points1170,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience555,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories7663,87%
Defeats3932,77%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived5142,86%
Tanks destroyed620,52
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1120,94
Damage dealt773,26
Capture points1170,98
Defense points1621,36
Experience555,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt208,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt208,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71456,04873290960,98%2881,42
M18 Hellcat61104,75821207269,93%2797,36
KV-856884,88693194070,36%1891,35
Object 70492252,13790136955,00%2093,27
Leopard 1101953,74704106248,87%1787,56
IS-7101960,68742105353,28%1767,38
T-5491593,19868100855,65%2030,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102183,5077797154,07%2260,74
M53/M5591453,5964873550,75%1646,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81778,9382370856,50%2404,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 81427,9182265256,29%2280,26
Object 268103036,6080959652,52%2982,69
AMX 13 57 GF 71029,7892158861,05%2782,19
Grille 15101928,8764158750,77%1372,34
Waffenträger auf E 100103608,4690058457,88%3395,92
T-100 LT101395,1677055351,54%2029,78
AMX 13 9091055,5680352756,36%1869,92
IS-381452,5878651059,02%1936,74
Jagdpanther7812,2642548652,06%1083,46
KV-261061,2169844156,24%2192,18
MT-256276,3455843551,95%728,41
T4991366,6085043355,89%2452,43
M40/M4381462,9566441656,97%2023,85
E 5092253,5390239558,99%2790,96
T34 81467,5673139449,24%2019,12
T6751041,4283838465,36%3726,91
Hummel61031,6549837750,93%1809,91
ISU-15282176,1988834555,07%2905,23
T-62A101885,5576434451,74%1868,81
M24 Chaffee5709,2072832855,49%3060,39
Spähpanzer Ru 25191140,6779031656,65%2068,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071307,1261730153,49%2110,20
Panther/M10 71254,1780129754,88%2636,24
Jagdpanzer IV6753,4754629351,19%1536,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181259,1155528547,72%1620,72
Type 64 6902,9279727753,79%2878,62
FCM 50 t 81180,2578025553,73%1620,52
T2071452,8885624360,91%3283,05
T-50568,2533324255,37%151,73
StuG III Ausf. G5434,4635423150,65%987,98
IS-4102019,2878422853,51%1729,45
Panhard EBR 10510897,1769621551,16%993,88
Type 4 Heavy92007,8381121152,13%2164,17
T-4481183,7478821152,13%1936,04
AMX 50 10081826,6086020954,07%2687,87
KV-15654,4357020953,11%1609,80
ST-I91790,4882320653,88%2039,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2287,8960820567,32%1761,03
T71 DA7875,1571220547,80%1909,80
Löwe 81309,4172320449,51%1650,35
VK 36.01 (H)6826,6868819854,55%1731,37
KV-481423,7378419852,02%2005,56
IS71119,6468419749,75%1695,60
Cromwell6701,3565319663,27%1648,76
WZ-1317530,9770519352,33%1038,58
SU-130PM 81436,4669219351,81%1417,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4279,0425419251,56%679,99
T-804652,1670019263,54%3954,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5440,2440318848,40%1174,00
11081404,3373418457,07%1905,33
Grille5597,0931017550,86%1376,85
AMX 13 F3 AM61133,4058516657,23%2141,09
FV3046804,5356116259,88%1731,40
Centurion Mk. 7/192023,3687116152,80%2364,39
FV217 Badger101918,3271716149,69%1430,66
M26 Pershing81500,7381416055,63%2626,42
G.W. Panther71251,3255015949,69%1688,28
T6981274,5576915648,08%1786,58
AMX 50 12091791,3777915052,67%1933,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81996,4885614953,02%2671,36
VK 30.02 (D)7789,7364314748,98%1305,88
Centurion Action X102294,3672214750,34%2103,84
ELC EVEN 90 8642,5477914555,17%1296,14
Object 140102220,1378414346,85%2230,50
Hirschkäfer112353,3280014256,34%1654,56
Panther7839,4458313943,88%1297,33
TVP VTU Koncept81197,5669113746,72%1733,83
Type 5 Heavy102730,1789413646,32%2167,99
M48A5 Patton101671,5476213454,48%1359,22
WZ-12091808,1887013262,12%2164,71
M1271223,6164113151,15%1780,82
AMX ELC bis5397,1757012655,56%1464,25
T-1091389,8863912143,80%1365,70
E 7591825,4784612054,17%1878,04
E 50 Ausf. M102086,4371112051,67%1867,56
Tiger II81685,9688011952,94%2593,83
LT-432 8699,4469711851,69%1265,74
AMX 13 757581,6477711655,17%1193,53
T2971414,4187111555,65%2188,72
T110E5102059,5276710559,05%1793,20
T57 Heavy102769,4789710355,34%2905,66
Škoda T 5091801,5782610253,92%1884,87
M446906,6255910247,06%1797,10
KR-1112149,3599610158,42%1555,56
Tiger I71204,2976910059,00%1867,16
O-Ho81395,7779710050,00%1642,11
Ares 90101662,538049955,56%1212,53
T803112034,847789540,00%1128,72
Comet7847,557689362,37%1643,49
M46 Patton92013,858428957,30%2356,44
SFAC 105 81630,007458948,31%1599,18
Cromwell B 6893,697658755,17%2021,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8900,856638451,19%1863,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4188,992598351,81%374,02
T-54 ltwt.91375,408438158,02%2771,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,732148048,75%475,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6918,378757875,64%2679,73
T-463119,361947850,00%352,93
SU-100M171564,459417864,10%3206,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68857,126677844,87%1569,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071164,787907764,94%2330,43
Sturer Emil71236,057037753,25%2265,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3263,184807751,95%1538,77
M415836,385777653,95%1775,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,433697660,53%800,54
Black Prince71100,307617456,76%1719,66
M10 Wolverine5562,314427452,70%1403,82
Charioteer81704,747427360,27%2661,22
IS-271573,609777268,06%2843,84
Object 268 Version 4101756,147027251,39%1245,74
Leichttraktor1194,693527145,07%992,87
Vz. 55101848,778146965,22%1450,01
M10391849,348216855,88%1881,15
SU-10181740,508566854,41%2748,59
Škoda T 256856,246796744,78%1959,80
Centurion Mk. I81663,589686765,67%3279,94
Tetrarch 2257,763836669,70%1719,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505826,114146543,08%2152,79
GSOR 1008 81647,427616451,56%1779,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,542256353,97%368,14
M4A1 Sherman5779,607756269,35%3028,81
UDES 1691293,197736258,06%1336,58
Nashorn61113,037566063,33%2541,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,052645855,17%329,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81484,118335756,14%1981,68
M4A3E8 Fury 6901,867175658,93%2243,57
Leo71106,297935554,55%2251,06
Emil II91875,678805556,36%1803,71
TNH 105/100081133,496975547,27%1321,73
59-166233,845045550,91%485,98
AT 25613,305285457,41%1901,74
Challenger71177,007455455,56%1858,22
LHMTV8745,086645347,17%1393,34
WZ-1328349,485525250,00%434,76
Type T-345529,635305251,92%1795,67
T376821,337475248,08%2899,26
Panhard EBR 909769,067075259,62%1223,08
T3 HMC2305,534385162,75%1857,50
Type 586874,048095068,00%2209,68
KV-371264,127685060,00%1998,90
A-436522,766104953,06%1036,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474402,823384957,14%1498,56
AMX 65 t8843,375934942,86%779,60
UDES 0381393,706874650,00%1470,85
AT 1581457,288184652,17%1696,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3406,044984555,56%1353,24
ARL 446822,806284564,44%1701,25
KV-220-2 5738,898244571,11%1841,56
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,366374459,09%1533,69
LTTB8795,267174346,51%1580,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81162,906944146,34%1322,91
T-284186,452774067,50%591,14
T3281353,007364050,00%1774,07
E 100101932,606884042,50%1572,77
Sturmpanzer II4183,581903852,63%508,20
AMX 12 t6471,656213751,35%1218,44
FV4202 81517,598103754,05%2479,17
T25/271445,478473661,11%2529,39
Emil I81483,218443458,82%1920,24
AMX 404138,712483458,82%442,33
KV-137771,767353467,65%1519,76
T25 AT71110,447523447,06%1703,57
Ares 8591432,658933464,71%1424,59
S-517949,215033348,48%1065,29
Ferdinand8891,975623259,38%913,51
M36 Jackson6872,947273164,52%1928,75
T-1506840,106653154,84%1560,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,904663132,26%1474,38
Ikv 65 Alt II61016,286562951,72%2138,98
T-262144,721632941,38%559,32
BDR G1 B5683,625832955,17%1671,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101651,315532944,83%1556,08
SU-54631,963472842,86%1854,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,262572737,04%143,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,545142650,00%1275,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191451,698632673,08%1314,63
Caernarvon81407,808982564,00%1944,87
Covenanter5258,923742552,00%826,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81227,528632560,00%1546,75
M3 Light 3100,282782568,00%464,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3413,005422450,00%1917,31
T-345266,703922369,57%748,68
Panther II81007,965982339,13%1191,96
BZ-75101686,617922347,83%1225,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,431772356,52%339,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4420,264822347,83%1052,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4252,554262259,09%845,36
Cruiser Mk. III3245,864622263,64%1552,01
Churchill I5484,764542152,38%1012,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,521742147,62%77,90
AT 86757,955742161,90%1494,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3298,765122157,14%1384,08
T54E191488,297592157,14%1373,79
Ares 90 C111944,436692128,57%1226,39
GSR 3301 Setter7626,767072147,62%1534,06
Kranvagn102018,808382055,00%1455,01
Type 5 Ke-Ho4485,255722060,00%1980,18
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91704,157422050,00%1427,87
BT-22218,054281968,42%1307,48
UDES 14 Alt 581240,116301942,11%1395,12
Marder 38T4368,055201963,16%1104,54
A-447951,427611952,63%1731,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81015,587091936,84%1840,68
Lorraine 40 t 81166,688161963,16%1508,13
DZT-159 91333,957791952,63%1125,96
Renault G15802,336761844,44%3034,53
SU-85B4529,726561883,33%1868,50
SU-100Y 6921,474641741,18%1512,09
T28 Concept 71233,297361758,82%1906,02
M66756,604931540,00%979,62
A-205106,273271546,67%152,79
Crusader6450,935401566,67%1631,07
M5A1 Stuart4265,334831580,00%1113,68
Ikv 1035619,276321573,33%2146,45
Churchill VII6712,735521546,67%1224,58
Vz. 68 Squall 8241,935131546,67%222,14
B14255,503001435,71%514,75
O-I6857,507201471,43%1452,13
SU-15271392,626701346,15%2437,80
Bishop5475,623851353,85%983,21
Renault UE 573335,584551283,33%1448,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2250,173211250,00%1183,03
Object 703 Version II 81364,839241275,00%1527,84
T1 Cunningham175,272101145,45%253,83
Matilda4474,645351154,55%1467,75
T-437739,646041145,45%1079,11
VK 30.01 (P)6864,645561127,27%1402,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591618,185591136,36%1669,69
T-703455,005551172,73%2434,05
XM57 81525,098511163,64%1521,72
T-28E with F-30 4567,006121154,55%1570,16
Renault NC-311233,403331050,00%1317,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,001541050,00%168,11
AMX 38387,602531040,00%24,35
Marder II3537,005611060,00%2530,32
BZT-70 102619,309221050,00%1742,28
Durchbruchswagen 24243,003861080,00%738,94
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81384,508061080,00%1604,20
AE Phase I 91741,807481060,00%1552,28
105 leFH18B2 5861,11585988,89%2054,17
T56 GMC3194,56275944,44%487,62
Panhard AMD 178B6413,00561966,67%1270,01
Lorraine 39L AM3619,50483875,00%3096,74
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91620,00839862,50%1373,26
StuG IV 51221,25967850,00%5835,77
MS-11139,43324757,14%723,49
S35 CA5894,71619742,86%2321,24
Object 252U Defender 81776,571080785,71%2166,64
Projet Louis 9948,71474714,29%1006,94
D1248,00107666,67%233,93
M374338,83233633,33%1091,97
Renault FT AC2324,83348633,33%1548,54
M8A14264,67375666,67%726,26
T216352,67400633,33%726,20
T-602279,67471650,00%1414,69
SU-855402,40318560,00%807,81
M3 Stuart358,20158560,00%186,52
Renault FT194,00153540,00%349,09
T1 HMC2207,60261560,00%1497,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,20209540,00%327,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2189,20563580,00%1034,54
VK 30.02 (M)6670,60572560,00%1526,80
T1E6 264,40119520,00%32,64
M3 Lee4209,00259425,00%544,64
Sav m/434554,25631475,00%2073,16
SZDV Vz. 50 82059,00572425,00%1869,05
T404538,50471450,00%1669,10
Valentine AT4458,7528140,00%1281,20
Alecto4536,25442450,00%1425,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 91660,75560425,00%1063,23
IS-3A 81118,5010144100,00%1239,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,33229333,33%517,53
Renault FT 75 BS2107,00105333,33%385,31
Cruiser Mk. I1141,33330366,67%747,57
SU-2630,00368366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4673,33591333,33%2516,87
E 75 TS 81449,00937366,67%1995,05
T7 Combat Car 283,67363333,33%169,39
M2 Light2121,00451250,00%347,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B2217,004072100,00%1060,28
Rinoceronte103767,001146250,00%2568,94
Cruiser Mk. II2158,50202250,00%527,40
VK 100.01 (P)81175,5011602100,00%1580,76
T-832 8177,50480250,00%125,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61189,008982100,00%4626,04
T2 Light Tank 249,0010420,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 332,004120,00%0,00
Fiat 30001130,0018210,00%439,75
Renault Otsu10,001291100,00%261,00
Conqueror93356,0012951100,00%3243,53
Super Conqueror104004,0012301100,00%3859,42
TS-54 8777,0033810,00%460,05
TBT 92532,0052510,00%1546,94
LTP 3278,002551100,00%1270,04
FV226 Contradictious 81822,0072510,00%1319,32
Sentinelle 90,0046510,00%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91667,0040410,00%1819,25
Fantôme 91114,0035010,00%667,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2015-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-18
Left: 2016-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-02
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-10-17